Organizator : | Fundacja Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-05-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 27 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1063 |
Wystartowało : | 1002 |
Nie ukończyło : | 22 |
Ukończyło : | 980 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUBASZEWSKI Zbigniew | 3055 | AUGUSTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:42 | ||
2 | SACEWICZ Marek | 3090 | Run Expert Team | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:49 | |
3 | PASZEK Jacek | 3114 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | KAZIMIERSKI Michał | 3148 | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:07 | ||
5 | MORAWSKI Filip | 3174 | Filip Morawski | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:22 | |
6 | WACKO Marcin | 3217 | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:38 | ||
7 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Adam | 3279 | LEGIONOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:04 | ||
8 | BRUŚ Marcin | 3299 | Saska | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:37 | |
9 | SUROWIEC Grzegorz | 3324 | BESTA Sp. z o.o. | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:12 | |
10 | MATEJCZUK Jarosław | 3487 | KS Alaska Łódź | PARZĘCZEW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:46 | |
11 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | 3575 | obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:31 | |
12 | WOŁOWSKI Filip | 3567 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:19 | ||
13 | ZAJĄC Robert | 3602 | Orange Polska | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:11 | |
14 | STRZĘPEK Bartosz | 3603 | WIŚNIOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | FIUPIAK Mateusz | 3618 | Ortoreh | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | PUCZYŃSKI Damian | 3705 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:38 | ||
17 | KAROLKIEWICZ Daniel | 3766 | ENTRE.PL TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:09 | |
18 | BARAŃSKI Grzegorz | 3802 | Raiffeisen Polbank | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:51 | |
19 | LIPA Wojciech | 3852 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:46 | |
20 | BAKALARZ Emil | 3877 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:50 | ||
21 | LIGĘZA - CHYŁEK Irmina | 3905 | NIEGOWONICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:47 | ||
22 | RYZIŃSKI Ryszard | 3934 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:45 | ||
22 | KOSEDOWSKI Krzysztof | 3935 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:16 | ||
24 | PIETRAS Ryszard | 3960 | Biegam z ABS | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:17 | |
25 | GAPSKI Mateusz | 3973 | GDAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:01 | ||
26 | GRONEK Adrian | 3978 | ORTOREH Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:41 | |
27 | FARON Robert | 3981 | Salco Sport Team | KAMIENICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:41 | |
28 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 3987 | MKS Halicz Pamo-Plast Ustrzyki Dolne | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:47 | |
29 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 3990 | B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MAJER Ewa | 4010 | Solgar.pl | DOBCZYCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:02 | |
31 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 4011 | Salco Sport Team | SKOŁYSZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:08 | |
32 | MALEC Bartosz | 4030 | AUGUSTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:02 | ||
33 | CIUPIŃSKI Michał | 3983 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:27:56 | ||
34 | SOT Lucjan | 3249 | WETLINA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:59:55 | ||
35 | KOSZYK Daniel | 3734 | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:44:28 | |
36 | CHAŁUPA Daniel | 3165 | Klub Biegacza GOCH | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:47:41 | |
37 | RODRIGO PEREIRA Oswald | 3259 | Wild for the Run | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:37:25 | |
38 | BELCIK Paweł | 3353 | ROGI | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:17:59 | ||
39 | MYŚLIŃSKI Jan | 3492 | Bieszczady | POLANA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:08 | |
40 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | 3539 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:39:02 | ||
41 | PORĘBA Jacek | 3594 | MS UBEZPIECZENIA Sp. z o.o. | NOWY SĄCZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:48:53 | |
42 | KALARUS Jacek | 3733 | Pędzące Misie | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:03:19 | |
43 | ŚLĘCZKA Damian | 3788 | DIT PRO | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:09 | |
44 | BŁASZYK Mateusz | 3998 | Poco Loco AT | LUBOŃ | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:54 | |
45 | ZYCH Dariusz | 3018 | 4 Run Team Piła | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:58 | |
46 | PALEJ Piotr | 3275 | JADOWNIKI | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:06 | ||
47 | PIĄTEK Mateusz | 3419 | wkurw_team | BUKOWNO | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:34:14 | |
48 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 3484 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza/Szafa Biegacza Team | PRZEMYSL | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:33:00 | |
49 | WIECZOREK Ola | 3615 | WALCE | K20 | 00:00:07 | 01:55:01 | ||
50 | SOKOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 3688 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:04:15 | ||
51 | SZAKIEL Jerzy | 3891 | RYBNA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:04 | ||
52 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | 3929 | CITY TRAIL Team | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:00:07 | 01:32:31 | |
53 | JANUSZCZAK Tomasz | 4038 | Sanok | SANOK | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:31:15 | |
54 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | 3001 | Uherce | UHERCE MINERALNE | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:51:29 | |
55 | MARCINIEC Damian | 3013 | Smashing Pąpkins | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:26:19 | |
56 | ŚWIĘCICKI Tomasz | 3367 | Accelerating Poland | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:52 | |
57 | SALETRA Grzegorz | 3380 | olkuszbiega.pl | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:13 | |
58 | KONOPIŃSKI Tomasz | 3476 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:29:58 | ||
59 | BURAŚ Bartek | 3533 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:25 | ||
60 | ŁOMIAK Piotr | 3637 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:49 | ||
61 | WÓJCIAK Wojtek | 3640 | BIESZCZADZKIE WILKI | OLSZANICA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:15 | |
62 | BOSEK Robert | 3815 | Orange Polska | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:48:57 | |
63 | KAPUŚCIK Jakub | 3827 | Chłopaki od Mariana | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:08 | 02:01:56 | |
64 | DYBIŻBAŃSKI Wojciech | 3967 | CITY TRAIL Team | POLICE | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:30:37 | |
65 | BARTKOWIAK Michał | 3968 | CITY TRAIL Team | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:46:44 | |
66 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 3002 | Cisna Góry | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:51:30 | |
67 | PINTSCHER Paulina | 3008 | Runmageddon | RABKA ZDRÓJ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:25:31 | |
68 | PIECUCH Tomasz | 3057 | Jest moc! | MSZANKA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:13 | |
69 | GOLEC Ireneusz | 3309 | Vege Runners / Krasnystaw Biega | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:20 | |
70 | ŻEBROWSKI Jakub | 3426 | PZU Sport Team | OTWOCK | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:49 | |
71 | PAŁKA Robert | 3620 | ZSL LESKO | LESKO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:12 | |
72 | JAZŁOCKI Łukasz | 3696 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:48 | ||
73 | NOWAK Piotr | 3700 | BOOTCAMP POLSKA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:34:28 | |
74 | SOBORSKI Krzysztof | 3901 | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:03 | ||
75 | ROMEJ Aleksandra | 3925 | CITY TRAIL Team | ŁOBEZ | K20 | 00:00:09 | 01:49:58 | |
76 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Jacek | 3926 | CITY TRAIL Team | WĄGROWIEC | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:46:19 | |
77 | ROGULSKA - SŁOMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 3945 | AGIZ/ Pszcz?łkowski Team | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:02:00 | |
78 | SALA Paweł | 3007 | Runmageddon | RABKA ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:25:24 | |
79 | PABICH Krzysztof | 3015 | 4 Run Team Piła | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:42:21 | |
80 | SADY Sebastian | 3047 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:58:40 | ||
81 | FABISIAK Andrzej | 3144 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:35:35 | |
82 | JĘDRASZEK Maciej | 3439 | Korona Pabianice | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:54:51 | |
83 | KOŁODZIEJ Andrzej | 3577 | obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:43 | |
84 | KACZOREK Dominik | 3743 | NAPIERAJ.PL | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:33 | |
85 | NOWAK Piotr | 3765 | Bieszczady | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:43 | |
86 | BUŁDAK Krzysztof | 3862 | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:45 | ||
87 | GAŁĘZIAK Grzegorz | 3890 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
88 | ADAMSKI Maciej | 3911 | obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:37:21 | |
89 | BLAJCHERT Adam | 3014 | 4 Run Team Piła | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:44:12 | |
90 | PARTYKA Maja | 3016 | 4 Run Team Piła | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:06:28 | |
91 | NOWAKOWSKI Tobiasz | 3037 | MKB Dreptak | STANISŁAWÓW | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:30:56 | |
92 | PYTLOS Marcin | 3099 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:34:00 | ||
93 | GOLBA Łukasz | 3118 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:42:38 | |
94 | KAWALEC Krystian | 3143 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:50:49 | ||
95 | PIECUCH Kinga | 3160 | Jest moc! | MSZANKA | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:23:17 | |
96 | KAWALEC Jacek | 3302 | AmaSon - biegam sercem | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:51:19 | |
97 | SAWA Piotr | 3631 | WW Team | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:39:29 | |
98 | ŻURAWSKI Patryk | 3789 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:11 | 02:06:28 | ||
99 | TABER Jerzy | 3812 | Sto-nogi Milanówek/ ACTIVE Prosperia Running team | BRWINÓW | M50 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:17 | |
100 | MIKLAS Piotr | 3878 | PRZYBYNÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:52:36 | ||
101 | KUZIOR Tomasz | 3883 | Myszków | JAWORZNIK | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:52:36 | |
102 | NITKIEWICZ Marcin | 3930 | TASOWANIE | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:27:31 | |
103 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 3956 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | ||
104 | TUCHOŁKA Marta | 3997 | Poco Loco AT | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:51:55 | |
105 | LEŚNIEWSKI Michał | 3989 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:49:11 | |
106 | FOLTA Sławomir | 3101 | Orange Polska | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:46:28 | |
107 | KAPAON Łazarz | 3110 | STRACHOWKA | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:33:53 | ||
108 | BIENIEK Damian | 3129 | TRI Aktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:37:08 | |
109 | MOSIOŁEK Monika | 3139 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:36:42 | ||
110 | PALUCH Andrzej | 3149 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:54:55 | |
111 | CZARNY Tomasz | 3180 | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:30 | |||
112 | SZCZEPANIAK Kuba | 3256 | MIDNIGHTRUN.PL | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:36:26 | |
113 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 3282 | Spartanie Dzieciom | GDYNIA | K60 | 00:00:12 | 02:44:30 | |
114 | RESZKA Marek | 3349 | Banda Grudnia | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:37:37 | |
115 | TABER Konrad | 3525 | STO-nogi Milanówek/ ACTIVE Prosperia Running team | BRWINÓW | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:47:14 | |
116 | SOŁTYS Jan | 3679 | FMW Runners | WARSAW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:39:24 | |
117 | ZEDELSKI Michał | 3868 | SZWLA Stargard | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:56:51 | |
118 | WIĘCH Piotr | 4019 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:30:21 | ||
119 | CHOJNOWSKI Łukasz | 3023 | CIECHANÓW | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:47:58 | ||
120 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra | 3262 | Wild for the Run | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:57:48 | |
121 | KOLASA Andrzej | 3447 | Klub J.Słowackiego | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M60 | 00:00:13 | 02:11:35 | |
122 | SENK Aleksander | 3448 | ObozyBiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:13 | ||
123 | KIBART Krzysztof | 3532 | Bubba Gump Run Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:33:58 | |
124 | WAŁCZYK Krzysztof | 3674 | ŁOWCE | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:35:51 | ||
125 | MAREK Wojciech | 3772 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:46:03 | ||
126 | KRZYWANIA Bartłomiej | 3781 | obozybiegowe.pl | STAROKRZEPICE | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:24:58 | |
127 | JASTER Anna | 3783 | Boot Camp Polska | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:48:49 | |
128 | SZANIAWSKI Marcin | 3800 | WARSZAWA (PRAGA PŁN) | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:46:48 | ||
129 | G Maciej | 3830 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MORYSIN | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:51:18 | |
130 | KĘCIK Janusz | 3889 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:13 | 02:49:21 | |
131 | LENGIEWICZ Jakub | 2042 | OTK Rzeźnik | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:44:25 | ||
132 | NERKOWSKI Paweł | 3116 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:47:48 | ||
132 | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | 3121 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:47:49 | ||
134 | MAŁKOWSKI Witold | 3316 | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:57:56 | ||
135 | OLEWNIK Łukasz | 3325 | PŁOCK | M20 | 00:00:14 | 02:16:09 | ||
136 | KACZOREK Beata | 3332 | JÓZEFÓW | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:03:56 | ||
137 | BEKIER Pawel | 3368 | Bubba Gump Run Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:53:19 | |
138 | TOMCZAK Agnieszka | 3374 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:52:38 | ||
139 | ZAWIŚLAK Kazimierz | 3540 | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:47:50 | ||
140 | DUCKI Piotr | 3838 | OTK Rzeźnik | POLKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:41:00 | |
141 | KOWALEWSKA Dorota | 3825 | Spartanie Dzieciom | ZGORZAŁE | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:49:10 | |
142 | WASYLÓW Jacek | 3881 | KLUB BIEGOWY IC PRZEMYŚL | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:47:25 | |
143 | BINDER Piotr | 3949 | OTK Rzeźnik | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:45:54 | ||
144 | SNARSKA Katarzyna | 4012 | Spartanie Dzieciom | HAJNÓWKA | K30 | 00:00:14 | 02:47:59 | |
145 | MURAS Michał | 3029 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:00:46 | ||
146 | NAPIERAŁA Katarzyna | 3150 | SUCHY LAS | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:23:55 | ||
147 | MATUSIAK Arkadiusz | 3185 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:47:43 | ||
148 | TRZCIŃSKI Sebastian | 3192 | Pełzacz Nizinny | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:00:56 | |
149 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 3200 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:02:02 | |
150 | MILCZAREK Jacek | 3341 | Pełzacz Nizinny | SKIERNIEWICE | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:00:47 | |
151 | LATAROWSKI Grzegorz | 3379 | Rübezahl | LWÓWEK SLĄSKI | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:44:07 | |
152 | ZASINA Sebastian | 3386 | Rübezahl | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:49:01 | |
153 | SZOPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 3389 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:52:36 | ||
154 | JARZĄB Marcin | 3423 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:40:37 | ||
155 | DAWID-SAWICKA Monika | 3459 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:15 | 02:01:28 | ||
156 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Maciej | 3579 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:45:45 | ||
157 | DZIADOWIEC Krzysztof | 3583 | Krok Za Grosz | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:49:30 | |
158 | MAZURCZAK Anna | 3938 | KW Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:15 | 01:59:54 | |
159 | RYBAŁTOWSKI Mirosław | 3982 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | 02:48:06 | |||
160 | MIKULSKI Artur | 3093 | Blue Dogs | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:42:43 | |
161 | SMERECKI Maciej | 3274 | POSMAKUJ Run Team | TARGOWISKA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:56:35 | |
162 | KONOPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 3466 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:16 | 02:34:32 | |
163 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 3585 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:16 | 02:34:22 | |
164 | GRYLEWICZ Tomasz | 3686 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:14:06 | |
165 | MIKULSKI Hubert | 3729 | Blue Dogs | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:42:42 | |
166 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 3851 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:42:32 | ||
167 | KARPIŃSKI Robert | 3898 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:49:28 | |
168 | CIESZKO Marek | 3939 | KW Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:59:56 | |
169 | ROGALA Magdalena | 3993 | SOSNOWIEC | K30 | 00:00:16 | 02:25:11 | ||
170 | ZARZYŃSKI Artur | 4029 | FunFly | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:49:14 | |
171 | WOLAREK Marzena | 4048 | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:24:47 | |||
172 | PAJĄK Malwina | 3024 | Golden Team Biegajmy Razem | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:17 | 01:47:38 | |
173 | KIBART Robert | 3070 | BUBBA GUMP run team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:53:58 | |
174 | MACIASZCZYK Magda | 3238 | UKL ósemka Police | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:17 | 01:54:31 | |
175 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 3281 | Spartanie Dzieciom | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:17 | 02:45:55 | |
176 | DREWNIK Piotr | 3348 | Obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:57:55 | |
177 | KRÓL Grażyna | 3488 | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:17:53 | ||
178 | BASARAB Grzegorz | 3496 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:18:53 | ||
179 | SYGIET Andrzej | 3505 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:08:05 | ||
180 | JANKOWIAK Marta | 3513 | Rajsport Active Anton Team | DOLSK | K20 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:43 | |
181 | ŚMIŁOWSKA Marzena | 3580 | obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:17 | 01:46:17 | |
182 | FAJDEK Anna | 3582 | Pełzacz Nizinny | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:17 | 02:01:45 | |
183 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | 3707 | Pełzacz Nizinny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:04:51 | |
184 | NOWICKI Zbigniew | 3712 | BLUETEAM | GAŁKÓW MAŁY | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:39:21 | |
185 | KULIGA Sławomir | 3762 | Posmakuj Run Team | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:51:57 | |
186 | SALACHNA-NOWAK Magdalena | 3964 | Biegam z ABS | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:17 | 01:47:43 | |
187 | KISIEL Mateusz | 3012 | Smashing Pąpkins | KOSZYCE | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:09:57 | |
188 | KOLANKO Michał | 3284 | infoSoftware Polska | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:47:33 | |
189 | MARUSIAK Piotr | 3344 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:59:14 | |
190 | GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA Edyta | 3381 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:18 | 02:08:26 | ||
191 | ŚCIUBA Aneta | 3537 | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:00:18 | 01:45:32 | ||
192 | JAGIELSKI Damian | 3565 | NGB Kłobuck | KŁOBUCK | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:49:25 | |
193 | BADOWSKI Jerzy | 3607 | PZU Sport Team | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:39:20 | |
194 | ZARĘBA Beata | 3760 | Orange Polska | BIAŁA RAWSKA | K30 | 00:00:18 | 02:01:22 | |
195 | GIMZICKA Ewa | 3774 | Banda i Wanda | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:18 | 01:53:02 | |
196 | ILKIEWICZ Adam | 3792 | 3Bro | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:37:28 | |
197 | AUGUST Ryszard | 3810 | CZELADŹ | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:56:56 | ||
198 | GAWRON Maciej | 3813 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:31 | ||
199 | RESZYTYŁO Grzegorz | 3857 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:57:14 | ||
200 | HARATYNOWICZ Tomasz | 3962 | Biegam z ABS | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:46:24 | |
201 | BOGUTA Cezary | 3963 | Biegam z ABS | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:57:51 | |
202 | PITEK Grzegorz | 3965 | Biegam z ABS | MEŁGIEW | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:49:25 | |
203 | PAJĄK Andrzej | 3966 | Biegam z ABS | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:47:37 | |
204 | KONDZIOŁA Krzysztof | 4026 | Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:55:20 | |
205 | SMOŁA Angelina | 3072 | CHRZANÓW | K30 | 00:00:19 | 02:13:27 | ||
206 | MILER Lidia | 3135 | Zabierzów Biega | ZABIERZÓW | K30 | 00:00:19 | ||
207 | SMOŁA Ilona | 3206 | CHRZANÓW | K30 | 00:00:19 | 02:18:11 | ||
208 | PROKOP Jacek | 3253 | Biegam U KOLESI | OSTASZEWO | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:54:55 | |
209 | BRÓG Wojciech | 3581 | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:43:39 | ||
210 | RYŁKO Mariola | 3650 | Solina Team | SOLINA | K40 | 00:00:19 | 02:17:26 | |
211 | URBAŃSKA Agnieszka | 3671 | Lubawa KOCHA Biegać | LUBAWA | K20 | 00:00:19 | 01:54:21 | |
212 | RESIAK Maciej | 3728 | DAWIDY | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:02:35 | ||
213 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 3750 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:04:21 | ||
214 | PRUSACZYK Michał | 3884 | Powerade Team | PIASECZNO | M20 | 00:00:19 | 02:02:20 | |
215 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 3909 | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | 00:00:19 | 02:01:50 | ||
216 | WALKOSZ BEREDA Grzegorz | 3961 | Biegam z ABS | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:47:31 | |
217 | JARECKI Aleksander | 3999 | RK Athletics | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:45:52 | |
218 | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | 4001 | Coca-Cola Runners Club | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:55:04 | |
219 | WOJTKIEWICZ Jarosław | 4045 | PODKOWA LEŚNA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:53:45 | ||
220 | GOSTKOWSKI Wiesław | 3352 | KURZĘTNIK | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:54:19 | ||
221 | DERKOWSKI Dawid | 3391 | NowomieszczanieLubiąBieganie | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:09 | |
222 | KOJAT Bartosz | 3428 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:21:25 | ||
223 | KWIECIEŃ Kamila | 3478 | Ambitne Tygrysice | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:20 | 02:08:47 | |
224 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 3642 | Elektromoc | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:20 | 01:50:32 | |
225 | CZAPLICKI Piotr | 3630 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:20 | 01:46:28 | |
226 | IDZIAK Marcin | 3659 | Nowomieszczanie Lubią Bieganie | KURZĘTNIK | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:52:02 | |
227 | CHWAŁA Artur | 3666 | WARWSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:49:37 | ||
228 | APOSTOLSKI Wojciech | 3718 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:56:56 | |
229 | OBŁĄK Agnieszka | 3735 | Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:20 | 01:58:09 | |
230 | BORC Marzanna | 3754 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:00:20 | 02:12:59 | |
231 | AUGUSTYNIAK Marek | 3816 | ZAWIERCIE | M50 | 00:00:20 | 02:08:42 | ||
232 | BARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 3919 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:20 | 02:04:05 | ||
233 | RZEŹNICZEK Krzysztof | 3950 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:08:50 | ||
234 | PETRUSEWICZ Paweł | 3959 | Biegam z ABS | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:00:58 | |
235 | GRYMUZA Zbigniew | 3994 | Polska | 21-030 | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:52:11 | |
236 | BAI Jozsef | 4000 | RK Athletics | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:04:18 | |
237 | SZEREMETA Andrzej | 3069 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:49:25 | |
238 | ŻBIKOWSKI Artur | 3082 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:21 | 02:09:37 | ||
239 | DĄBKOWSKI Andrzej | 3136 | BARTOSZYCE | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:42:33 | ||
240 | PYSZ Grzegorz | 3219 | HRMAX ŻORY | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:38:01 | |
241 | MUCKUS Filip | 3417 | WACA | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:45:53 | |
242 | STRZELECKI Jakub | 3462 | RysioTeam | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:21 | 02:08:48 | |
243 | DARMOCHWAŁ Jerzy | 3517 | Samotny Wilk gania po Kaszubach | CHOJNICE | M60 | 00:00:21 | 02:11:17 | |
244 | MAJCHRZAK Jakub | 3644 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:58:08 | ||
245 | LASOTA Edyta | 3692 | RADOM | K30 | 00:00:21 | 02:14:30 | ||
246 | ZAŁUCKI Maciej | 3709 | 1000 Miles | GŁOGOWO | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:54:39 | |
247 | RENKEL-BUCHA Ewa | 3719 | Nowomieszczanie Lubią Bieganie | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | K30 | 00:00:21 | 01:54:17 | |
248 | LIPIŃSKI Hubert | 3780 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:50:53 | ||
249 | NOWACKI Michał | 3829 | NoWorkTeam | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:21 | 02:00:41 | |
250 | KASPRZAK Beata | 3123 | RUN EXPERT LEJDIS | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:43:37 | |
251 | SIECZKOWSKI Artur | 3169 | PolishBhoys | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:05:21 | |
252 | PAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 3189 | CHIIR.PL | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:57:35 | |
253 | WOJTOWICZ Daniel | 3267 | KRAKÓW/USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:02:46 | ||
254 | PODLASIŃSKA Paulina | 3346 | KOBYŁKA | K30 | 00:00:22 | 02:06:16 | ||
255 | GAŁKA Marcin | 3406 | JASIEŃ | M30 | 00:00:22 | 02:09:50 | ||
256 | KAWAŁKO Patrycja | 3457 | Team Kopeć | NIDZICA | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:01:16 | |
257 | GRUPA Marcin | 3490 | R2G | PRZYŁEKI | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:48:57 | |
258 | BRZEZIŃSKI Paweł | 3491 | R2G | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:49:00 | |
259 | WNOROWSKI Stefan | 3599 | KONSTANCIN -JEZIORNA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:40:36 | ||
260 | KIELAR Marcin | 3654 | IDEO.PL | SANOK | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:58:13 | |
261 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 3776 | NBP / Night Runners Kabaty | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:49:40 | |
262 | WÓJCIK Robert | 3855 | OTK Rzeźnik | NIEPORT | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:36:39 | |
263 | PAJĄK Karolina | 3865 | Puszczyk Bukowy | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:22 | 02:43:41 | |
264 | ZAJĄC Daria | 3020 | RUN EXPERT LEJDIS | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:23 | 02:22:26 | |
265 | KACZMAREK Norbert | 3035 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:05:12 | ||
266 | KRASOWSKI Jakub | 3065 | Atak Kreta | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:59:37 | |
267 | WINIARZ Witold | 3105 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:12:01 | |
268 | MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3241 | 12tri.pl MakeRunEasier | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:39:01 | |
269 | ZASADA Edwin | 3306 | ZabijGrubasa.pl | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:23 | 01:45:41 | |
270 | SUCHOWIECKA Anna | 3308 | Olsztyńskie Ustawki Biegowe | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:23 | 02:18:10 | |
271 | ROGOWSKA-ROSZCZYK Magdalena | 3310 | Olsztyńskie Ustawki Biegowe | DYWITY | K30 | 00:00:23 | 02:45:35 | |
272 | KOTŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 3354 | Nowomieszczanie L.B. | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | K30 | 00:00:23 | 01:54:24 | |
273 | RYWACKI Emil | 3365 | Bbl_Pionki | PIONKI | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:46:17 | |
274 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maciej | 3384 | Fizjo-Sport Łęczna | ŁĘCZNA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:56:06 | |
275 | DYLEWSKI Paweł | 3400 | Fizjo-Sport Łęczna | ŁĘCZNA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:56:11 | |
276 | SKOMRA Krzysztof | 3414 | Banda Lulusia | PIONKI | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:46:16 | |
277 | KAWECZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 3403 | Team Kopeć | RYBNO | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:54:25 | |
278 | BOROWSKI Robert | 3479 | Team Kopeć | NIDZICA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:01:15 | |
279 | KACZMARCZYK Urszula | 3632 | Pro Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:23 | 02:01:45 | |
280 | KUCIŃSKA Magdalena | 3694 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:23 | 02:09:17 | ||
281 | MARCIAK Karol | 3880 | Olsztyńskie Ustawki Biegowe OUB | STAWIGUDA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:58:49 | |
282 | PASTERZ Piotr | 3026 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:01:20 | ||
283 | POLISHCHUK Mariya | 3045 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:24 | 02:20:17 | ||
284 | JODKO Magda | 3158 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:00:24 | 02:39:01 | ||
285 | SZYMAŃSKA Edyta | 3199 | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K20 | 00:00:24 | 02:01:19 | |
286 | GRANICA Dani | 3303 | Virtual Runner Club | CIESZYN | K40 | 00:00:24 | 02:35:11 | |
287 | BIELSKI Bartłomiej | 3313 | WW Team | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:03:54 | |
288 | MATUSIAK Małgorzata | 3342 | MILANÓWEK | K20 | 00:00:24 | 02:06:43 | ||
289 | KUDŁACZ Grzegorz | 3526 | Rzeszowski Klub Wysokogórski | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:44:59 | |
290 | IGNASZEWSKI Przemysław | 3568 | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:39:09 | |||
291 | LIS Anna | 3658 | Od Grubasa do Ultrasa | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:24 | 02:01:20 | |
292 | BOBROWICZ Mateusz | 3724 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:51:02 | ||
293 | IWANIEC Marcin | 3784 | PRO-RUN Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:24 | 01:58:15 | |
294 | DŁUGOSIELSKI Piotr | 3875 | ENDOMONDO | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:37:10 | |
295 | ZAJDEL Karolina | 4056 | AZS Kraków | NIEBOCKO | K20 | 00:00:24 | 01:53:30 | |
296 | MAZUREK Katarzyna | 3054 | Sklep Biegacza Lublin / LSB | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:25 | 02:21:16 | |
297 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 3087 | WW TEAM | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:08:24 | |
298 | PAWŁOWSKI Rafał | 3171 | KB Dlugosiodlo | DŁUGOSIODŁO | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:48:58 | |
299 | KUFEL Magdalena | 3191 | ŚWIEKATOWO | K20 | 00:00:25 | 01:59:50 | ||
300 | TRENTOWSKI Wojciech | 3203 | Kb Dlugosiodlo | OSTROW MAZOWIECKA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:56:02 | |
301 | PECIAK Robert | 3266 | WW Team | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:25 | 01:55:55 | |
302 | KONOPKA Anna | 3322 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:25 | 02:14:36 | ||
303 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK Natalia | 3370 | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:25 | 01:59:50 | |
304 | MYSZKOWSKI Sebastian | 3435 | KalińskaTeam | KONSTANCIN | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:51:22 | |
305 | GNIOT Joanna | 3563 | Diabełkowa Aś | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:00:25 | 02:27:07 | |
306 | ZASĘPA Sebastian | 3906 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:37:10 | ||
307 | SZUMSKA Anna | 3974 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:25 | 02:01:28 | ||
308 | KOPICZKO Mariusz | 4021 | AUGUSTÓW | M20 | 00:00:25 | 02:20:18 | ||
309 | SKARUZ Jarosław | 3036 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:37:55 | ||
310 | WAWRZYNIAK Zofia | 3091 | Kobiety biegają | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:26 | 02:03:35 | |
311 | ZYCH Anna | 3098 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:26 | 02:21:16 | ||
312 | SIWIŃSKI Jerzy | 3134 | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | M50 | 00:00:26 | 02:04:45 | |
313 | LENKOWSKA Adrianna | 3164 | BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:26 | 02:03:36 | |
314 | CICHECKA Anna | 3421 | GRUDZIADZ | K40 | 00:00:26 | 02:30:49 | ||
315 | GŁODOWSKI Michał | 3424 | Żórawski Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:26 | 02:02:09 | |
316 | MIKRUT Małgorzata | 3450 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:00:26 | 02:17:55 | ||
317 | KOBYŁKA Rafał | 3452 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:51:26 | ||
318 | SKIBA Daniel | 3535 | KB Długosiodło | DŁUGOSIODŁO | M20 | 00:00:26 | 02:01:44 | |
319 | BUNK Daria | 3713 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30 | 00:00:26 | 02:04:11 | ||
320 | JATA Marta | 3746 | WW Team | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:26 | 02:21:15 | |
321 | SZAPIEL Łukasz | 3845 | Mad Rabbit | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:46:26 | |
322 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | 3910 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:49:15 | ||
323 | CHARKOT Sławomir | 3976 | Biegusiem.pl | KRASNYSTAW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:11:07 | |
324 | SALA Edyta | 3979 | OLSZTYN | K40 | 00:00:26 | 02:11:33 | ||
325 | JAZ Małgorzata | 3048 | KM TEAM | MIESZKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:10:07 | |
326 | MOĆKO Jacek | 3138 | ZAGNAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:27 | 01:41:12 | ||
327 | SPRAWKA Marcin | 3184 | Sklep Biegacza Lublin / WW Team | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:27 | 02:13:08 | |
328 | BICZKOWSKA Magdalena | 3175 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:27 | 02:16:50 | |
329 | PODOLSKI Marek | 3215 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:49:11 | |
330 | PALLACH Lech | 3216 | Biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:51:47 | |
331 | KASPRZAK Magdalena | 3226 | Run Expert Lejdis | MIERZYN | K40 | 00:00:27 | 03:19:41 | |
332 | LONC Tomasz | 3364 | MT Wyjadacze Parówków | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:48:34 | |
333 | REJ Mirosław | 3376 | MT Wyjadacze Parówków | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:48:33 | |
334 | ZALEWSKA Marta | 3416 | Żórawski Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:27 | 02:02:08 | |
335 | GOLAS Grażyna | 3520 | Tri Ladies | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:27 | 01:46:11 | |
336 | GRZYŚ Piotr | 3745 | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:27 | 01:32:49 | ||
337 | MIKULAK Jakub | 3936 | JAROTY | M30 | 00:00:27 | 02:19:31 | ||
338 | SKRZYPCZAK Marta | 3227 | Run Expert Lejdis | SZZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:28 | 03:19:55 | |
339 | KOWALSKI Przemysław | 3305 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:09:03 | ||
340 | STAŚKIEWICZ Marcin | 3328 | Olszty?skie Ustawki Biegowe/Tri NEGU | JAROTY | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:58:42 | |
341 | PLACHA Piotr | 3446 | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:50:30 | ||
342 | MAZUR Klaudia | 3507 | MAZUR FAMILY | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:00:28 | 02:51:16 | |
343 | HARNIK Michal | 3531 | Harnik Runner | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:02:21 | |
344 | WITKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3617 | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:13:48 | ||
345 | DOBRZENIECKI Adrian | 3756 | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:28 | 01:55:13 | ||
346 | KOZIARSKI Piotr | 3806 | PO LINIE | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:51:31 | |
347 | LEWANDOWSKI Stefan | 3817 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:08:54 | ||
348 | BEDNARCZYK Paulina | 3832 | MadRabbit | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:28 | 01:56:25 | |
349 | BEDNARCZYK Maciej | 3835 | MadRabbit | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:51:49 | |
350 | ŚLUSARCZYK-BARAN Magdalena | 3937 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:28 | 02:00:53 | ||
351 | ŁUKASIAK Bartek | 3984 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:01:38 | ||
352 | KORPAK Marta | 3246 | Team Motivato | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:29 | 02:06:17 | |
353 | MAJ Anna | 3251 | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:13:06 | ||
354 | MERCIK Marta | 3252 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:29 | 02:10:14 | ||
355 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | 3271 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:29 | 01:48:13 | ||
356 | CZERNIAK Anna | 3317 | Vege Runners / Krasnystaw Biega | KRASNYSTAW | K20 | 00:00:29 | 02:02:12 | |
357 | RACZKOWSKA Beata | 3375 | Kielce | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:17:13 | |
358 | RACZKOWSKI Jacek | 3382 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:29 | 02:17:14 | ||
359 | MAZUR Beata | 3501 | MAZUR FAMILY | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:51:15 | |
360 | KOWALEWSKA Katarzyna | 3600 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:29 | 02:24:27 | ||
361 | GAJOS Anna | 3606 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:24:27 | ||
362 | SOCHA Katarzyna | 3710 | Czasem biegam | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:29 | 01:50:29 | |
363 | KORWIN-MIKKE Kacper | 3761 | Blue Dogs | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 02:15:59 | |
364 | DOMARADZKA Violetta | 3831 | K30 | 00:00:29 | 02:00:32 | |||
365 | SIUDA Krzysztof | 3871 | WROCLAW | M20 | 00:00:29 | 02:06:18 | ||
366 | POTYKANOWICZ Aleksandra | 3996 | Smashing pĄpkins | ZIELONKA | K30 | 00:00:29 | 02:15:52 | |
367 | MORAWSKI Artur | 3033 | Biegnę | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:59:43 | |
368 | SZULC Sebastian | 3040 | ORNONTOWICE | M20 | 00:00:30 | 01:50:54 | ||
369 | MATICH Karolina | 3245 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:30 | 02:06:17 | ||
370 | GREŃ Wacław | 3248 | BRENNA | M20 | 00:00:30 | 01:45:57 | ||
371 | WACOWSKI-JASTRZĘBSKI Adam | 3361 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:30 | 02:22:59 | ||
372 | WOCH Ewelina | 3541 | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:00:30 | 02:17:09 | ||
373 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 3698 | Czasem Biegam | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:30 | 01:50:10 | |
374 | MIŁUŃSKI Filip | 3732 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:30 | 02:01:24 | ||
375 | KRUPIŃSKI Maciej | 3821 | ZGIERZ | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:45:00 | ||
376 | DZIEDZINA Tomasz | 3844 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:58:29 | |
377 | PAJĄCZEK Dominika | 3853 | TYCHY | K30 | 00:00:30 | 02:11:07 | ||
378 | SOŁKIEWICZ Robert | 4016 | Biegnę | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:02:21 | |
379 | KORDYS Krzysztof | 3115 | Zabierzów Biega | ZABIERZÓW | M30 | 00:00:31 | 02:12:55 | |
380 | HEMMERLING Roman | 3193 | KARGOWA | M20 | 00:00:31 | 01:59:09 | ||
381 | MIECH Szymon | 3254 | USTROŃ | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:49:18 | ||
382 | KACZMARSKI Wojciech | 3355 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:31 | 02:14:36 | ||
383 | KULIS Aleksandra | 3394 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:31 | 02:03:33 | ||
384 | KOCHMAN Karol | 3422 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:31 | 01:59:09 | ||
385 | BRONOWICKA Dorota | 3510 | WAŁBRZYCH | K20 | 00:00:31 | 02:20:18 | ||
386 | PIECYK Artur | 3614 | Blue Dogs | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:31 | 02:17:24 | |
387 | CHOŁKA Michał | 3839 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:42:06 | ||
388 | STARCZYNOWSKI Dariusz | 3954 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:58:12 | ||
389 | KRAMER Rafał | 3957 | NAUCZYCIEL | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:31 | 02:00:13 | |
390 | BALICKI Marcin | 4022 | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:31 | 02:11:34 | ||
391 | JACH-BALICKA Aleksandra | 4027 | WIELICZKA | K30 | 00:00:31 | 02:11:24 | ||
392 | DYCZKOWSKI Adam | 3083 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:32 | 02:14:15 | ||
393 | DYCZKOWSKI Andrzej | 3084 | Tygryski Kubusia Puchatka | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:32 | 01:53:42 | |
394 | RAUER Maciej | 3297 | REAL PASSION KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:32 | 02:11:24 | |
395 | BRZOZOWSKI Andrzej | 3588 | WKZ | ZAMOŚĆ | M60 | 00:00:32 | 01:57:43 | |
396 | BRUDNICKA Kamila | 3596 | SOSNOWIEC | K20 | 00:00:32 | 02:09:25 | ||
397 | KRZEMIŃSKI Leszek | 3633 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:32 | 02:00:33 | ||
398 | SOŁTYSIK Anna | 3643 | Night Runners | NOWY SĄCZ | K20 | 00:00:32 | 02:10:15 | |
399 | ŻYWIECKI Szymon | 3803 | MICHAŁOWO | M30 | 00:00:32 | 02:35:40 | ||
400 | PAWLUS Piotr | 3805 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:32 | 02:02:21 | |
401 | GRUMBIANIN Paulina | 3948 | PRUSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:32 | 02:09:15 | ||
402 | ZAWAL Patrycja | 3038 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:33 | 02:40:32 | ||
403 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 3043 | POLICZNA | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:55:12 | ||
404 | BODZON Marcin | 3079 | ŻÓŁWULTRAS TEAM Wołomin | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:52:38 | |
405 | MOSIOŁEK Przemysław | 3156 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:39:32 | ||
406 | SADOWIŃSKA Adriana | 3167 | Pokojowy Patrol | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:33 | 02:46:34 | |
407 | PARYS Michał | 3183 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:33 | 02:07:46 | ||
408 | MARONOEL Katarzyna | 3230 | Silesia Running Team / Festiwal Biegów | BYTOM | K30 | 00:00:33 | 02:44:31 | |
409 | HUBNER Antoni | 3334 | Hubner Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:40:46 | |
410 | ROBAK Marlena | 3433 | albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:33 | 02:18:42 | |
411 | NYCZ Sławomir | 3569 | STRZYŻÓW | M20 | 00:00:33 | 02:01:28 | ||
412 | DOMIN Tomasz | 3593 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:45:02 | |
413 | BUZALSKI Robert | 3623 | ORANGE Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:57:38 | |
414 | WNUCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 3646 | ORANGE POLSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:33 | 02:04:00 | |
415 | KOZUBAŁA Piotr | 3828 | Żółw ultras team | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:33 | 02:08:18 | |
416 | ZAWADA Mateusz | 3081 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:34 | 01:58:32 | |
417 | JODEŁKA Andrzej | 3086 | KRZYWDA | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:57:09 | ||
418 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 3088 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:50:20 | |
419 | KĘCKI Marcin | 3103 | BBL | BUGAJ | M20 | 00:00:34 | 01:40:55 | |
420 | BIELAWSKI Leszek | 3108 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | OKUNIEW | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:45:18 | |
421 | BAZYDŁO Dariusz | 3117 | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:00:34 | 02:14:42 | ||
422 | PIĘTKA Marta | 3278 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:34 | 01:50:14 | ||
423 | PLEWA Tomasz | 3314 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:46:00 | ||
424 | KOSTRZEWA Dariusz | 3431 | PRUSZKÓW | M20 | 00:00:34 | 02:21:41 | ||
425 | KWIECIŃSKI Łukasz | 3555 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M30 | 00:00:34 | 02:23:30 | ||
426 | KĘCKI Karol | 3791 | BUGAJ | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:54:38 | ||
427 | WYLEŻAŁEK Alina | 3943 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:34 | 01:50:21 | ||
428 | FIDALI Beata | 3986 | Śródziemie | RZESZOTARY | K30 | 00:00:34 | 02:19:45 | |
429 | WALASZCZYK Anna | 3995 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:34 | 01:55:09 | ||
430 | ADAMCZYK Julia | 3075 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:35 | 01:58:41 | |
431 | FABISIAK Ewa | 3131 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | K40 | 00:00:35 | 02:06:26 | |
432 | KĘCKI Sylwester | 3133 | BBL | BUGAJ | M20 | 00:00:35 | 01:44:51 | |
433 | POLANOWSKI Daniel | 3264 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:52:14 | ||
434 | PALEWICZ Renata | 3451 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:35 | 02:06:49 | ||
435 | PIECUCH Tomasz | 3460 | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:57:26 | ||
436 | ŻYWICKI Maciej | 3481 | RUDKA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 02:02:01 | ||
437 | ŻAKIEWICZ Magdalena | 3482 | AUGUSTOW | K20 | 00:00:35 | 02:15:44 | ||
438 | NIEMIRO Dominika | 3512 | Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAM | POLICE | K30 | 00:00:35 | 01:45:49 | |
439 | GESZPRYCH Marek | 3635 | KANIE | M40 | 00:00:35 | 02:04:26 | ||
440 | SZWEDA-LEWANDOWSKA Zofia | 3770 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:35 | 02:30:21 | ||
441 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 3846 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:35 | 01:44:49 | ||
442 | DOMISZEWSKI Wojciech | 3847 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M50 | 00:00:35 | 01:53:44 | ||
443 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 3861 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:58:07 | |
444 | JAŁOWIEC Agnieszka | 4020 | OLKUSZ | K30 | 00:00:35 | 02:19:51 | ||
445 | SEREDYN Aldona | 3329 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:36 | 01:57:41 | ||
446 | SZUMIGAJ Alicja | 3518 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:36 | 01:52:41 | ||
447 | JAGIELSKA Magdalena | 3551 | NBG Kłobuck | KŁOBUCK | K30 | 00:00:36 | 02:06:23 | |
448 | KLADZIŃSKA Anna | 3619 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:36 | 02:12:11 | ||
449 | BORKOWSKI Mariusz | 3677 | WIŚNIEW | M40 | 00:00:36 | 02:19:20 | ||
450 | JURKIEWICZ Jakub | 3768 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:36 | 01:46:08 | ||
451 | TYMOSIEWICZ Piotr | 3797 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | PARCZEW | M30 | 00:00:36 | 02:00:38 | |
452 | KUCHKO Irena | 3809 | GŁOGÓW MŁP. | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:11:29 | ||
453 | BARTŁOMIEJSKA Urszula | 3918 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:36 | 02:04:35 | ||
454 | HOŁYSZ Daniel | 3141 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:15:16 | ||
455 | SOSZYŃSKI Wojtek | 3195 | PZU Sport Team/Praliny z Ponurzycy | CELESTYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:06:35 | |
456 | SARZAŁA Artur | 3197 | TORUŃSKIE WIEPRZE | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:58:32 | |
457 | BIL Janusz | 3372 | Neapco Praszka | PRASZKA | M50 | 00:00:37 | 02:15:16 | |
458 | KRAUZA-DERKOWSKA Joanna | 3385 | NowomieszczanieLubiąBieganie | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | K40 | 00:00:37 | 02:14:42 | |
459 | SARNOWSKA Martyna | 3503 | Nowomieszczanie Lubią Bieganie | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | K20 | 00:00:37 | 02:24:12 | |
460 | BRYŁKA Sebastian | 3522 | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:37 | 02:08:00 | ||
461 | KIEŁTYKA Karolina | 3672 | Husaria Race Team | MODLNICA | K30 | 00:00:37 | 02:16:34 | |
462 | IDZIAK Magdalena | 3675 | Nowomieszczanie Lubią Bieganie | KURZĘTNIK | K30 | 00:00:37 | 02:24:13 | |
463 | CAŁKA Agnieszka | 3793 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | K30 | 00:00:37 | 02:12:44 | |
464 | KRUZEL Rafal | 3795 | Biegowe Misie | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:18:20 | |
465 | SOWA Jacek | 3860 | RKM Sopelek | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:37 | 02:11:39 | |
466 | PAWELEC Andrzej | 3872 | niezrzeszony | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:37 | 02:28:59 | |
467 | WIKTOREK Jadwiga | 3873 | Łódź Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | K60 | 00:00:37 | 02:28:58 | |
468 | KAMIŃSKI Mateusz | 3897 | TUP Team | STROMIEC | M20 | 00:00:37 | 02:05:12 | |
469 | KRASOŃ Janusz | 3971 | RKM SOPELEK | BUDY GŁOGOWSKIE | M30 | 00:00:37 | 02:11:39 | |
470 | GOMÓLKA Wiesław | 3972 | RKM SOPELEK | GŁOGÓW MŁP | M50 | 00:00:37 | 02:11:39 | |
471 | ZALEŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 3068 | TORUŃSKIE WIEPRZE | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:38 | 02:13:06 | |
472 | SOKULSKI Marcin | 3094 | Red Tiger | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:38 | 02:09:14 | |
473 | ARTOWICZ Jacek | 3159 | TORUŃSKIE WIEPRZE | TORUN | M30 | 00:00:38 | 02:13:05 | |
474 | KAŁUŻNA Aneta | 3362 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:38 | 02:16:38 | ||
475 | PŁOTEK Tomasz | 3418 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:38 | 02:20:01 | ||
476 | PACZKA Michał | 3538 | GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:46:30 | |
477 | SZYSZ Łukasz | 3669 | Metro Warszawskie | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:38 | 02:10:12 | |
478 | PASIK Jacek | 3678 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:38 | 02:12:05 | ||
479 | BUKIEL Justyna | 3785 | mapa-turystyczna.pl | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:38 | 01:48:09 | |
480 | CAŁKA Grzegorz | 3794 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | M40 | 00:00:38 | 02:12:44 | |
481 | ULICZNY Paweł | 3895 | Rembertów Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:38 | 02:02:31 | |
482 | MIŁOSZ Maria | 3170 | BRWINÓW | K20 | 00:00:39 | 02:49:50 | ||
483 | MAŁYSIAK Julian | 3194 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:39 | 01:57:22 | ||
484 | PANEK Bartosz | 3198 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:39 | 01:45:58 | ||
485 | HOLEWA Rafał | 3286 | Caballo Blanco Team | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:39 | 02:02:59 | |
486 | LECH Marek | 3330 | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:39 | 01:55:20 | ||
487 | ROWIŃSKI Tomasz | 3502 | M40 | 00:00:39 | 02:09:22 | |||
488 | RONKOWSKA Małgorzata | 3660 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:39 | 01:55:30 | ||
489 | KUKLINSKA Joanna | 3985 | LUBIN | K40 | 00:00:39 | 02:46:00 | ||
490 | MIERZEJEWSKI Jacek | 4023 | Amator | RUDY | M40 | 00:00:39 | 02:38:58 | |
491 | ŁAGOWSKA Magdalena | 3028 | Praliny z Ponurzycy | CELESTYNÓW | K20 | 00:00:40 | 02:24:17 | |
492 | LESIEWICZ Jarosław | 3207 | Orange Polska | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:55:29 | |
493 | TOMASZEWSKA Magda | 3398 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:40 | 02:34:30 | ||
494 | RORAT Artur | 3404 | Sklep Biegacza Lublin Team | CHEŁM | M20 | 00:00:40 | 02:17:21 | |
495 | SABATOWSKA Magda | 3410 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:40 | 02:42:11 | ||
496 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | 3500 | LIMANOWA | K30 | 00:00:40 | 02:15:14 | ||
497 | ADAMCZYK Daniel | 3514 | LIMANOWA | M40 | 00:00:40 | 02:15:15 | ||
498 | GAJDA Piotr | 3586 | ORANGE POLSKA | ZGIERZ | M50 | 00:00:40 | 02:01:20 | |
499 | SZYL Marek | 3814 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:40 | 02:17:01 | ||
500 | KUC Wojciech | 3820 | KŁOBUCK | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:45:13 | ||
501 | KANIA Przemysław | 3843 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:57:27 | ||
502 | TRZCIŃSKA Jolanta | 3914 | Tup Tuś | OTWOCK | K30 | 00:00:40 | 02:24:18 | |
503 | KUBICKI Mikołaj | 3970 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:57:29 | ||
504 | DYKTYŃSKA Agnieszka | 4046 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:40 | 02:10:54 | ||
505 | SZAFRUGA Piotr | 3420 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:41 | 02:05:15 | ||
506 | MARCINIAK Wojciech | 3430 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:41 | 02:09:14 | ||
507 | STARZYŃSKA Marta | 3509 | Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:41 | 02:30:31 | |
508 | MIKUŁA Paweł | 3556 | Rise&Shine | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:41 | 02:08:10 | |
509 | WAŁEK Piotr | 3811 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:41 | 02:47:54 | ||
510 | BOROWSKI Marcin | 3834 | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:41 | 01:47:20 | ||
511 | GROCHOWALSKI Tomasz | 3009 | Pogotowie Energetyczne | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:41:48 | ||
512 | PIETRZAK Maciej | 3052 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:42 | 02:07:54 | ||
513 | BINIAŚ -PASTUSIAK Anna | 3067 | NIEMCE | K30 | 00:00:42 | 02:39:22 | ||
514 | KĘPKA Robert | 3201 | BIEGUSIEM.PL | RYKI | M30 | 00:00:42 | 02:25:11 | |
515 | DUDEK Michał | 3405 | RGR ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:42 | 02:08:55 | |
516 | ŚPIEWAK Aleksander | 3434 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:42 | 02:17:01 | ||
517 | GODYŃ Jan | 3465 | Deloitte Adventure Club | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:42 | 01:54:28 | |
518 | ARKUSZYŃSKA Beata | 3335 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K40 | 00:00:43 | 02:08:26 | |
519 | STARZYK Michał | 3634 | Bąble i odciski | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:43 | 01:42:29 | |
520 | MAJCHROWICZ Patrycjusz | 3683 | SM Ryki | RYKI | M40 | 00:00:43 | 02:18:20 | |
521 | SIDOROWICZ Grzegorz | 3711 | AXA Running Team | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:51:56 | |
522 | KAPUSTA Grzegorz | 3715 | SM Ryki | RYKI | M50 | 00:00:43 | 02:25:09 | |
523 | CYBULA Dominik | 3922 | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | M20 | 00:00:43 | 02:12:16 | ||
524 | ZIELIŃSKI Adam | 4036 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:43 | 02:15:31 | |
525 | MORAWSKI Filip | 3304 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:44 | 01:50:51 | ||
526 | POŁCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | 3440 | TakBiegamy | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:44 | 02:13:18 | |
527 | KURAS- SMOLNIK Magdalena | 3597 | sieradzbiega.pl | CHOJNE | K30 | 00:00:44 | 02:25:19 | |
528 | JATCZAK Michał | 3608 | Bąble i odciski | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:44 | 02:06:37 | |
529 | SZCZEPANIUK Dawid | 3656 | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | M20 | 00:00:44 | 02:12:15 | ||
530 | WRÓBEL Radosław | 3721 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:44 | 02:04:24 | ||
531 | PLICHTA Karolina | 4035 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:44 | 02:15:28 | |
532 | ZACHARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 3080 | Orange Polska | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:45 | 02:38:53 | |
533 | SANKOWSKA Anna | 3181 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:45 | 02:43:25 | ||
534 | LASKOWSKA Maja | 3231 | Runnersclub.pl | ŻYRARDÓW | K30 | 00:00:45 | 02:30:50 | |
535 | SZTOMBER Daniel | 3350 | AXA Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:45 | 01:51:09 | |
536 | RYNKOWSKA Katarzyna | 3506 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:45 | 02:27:59 | ||
537 | KOBIERSKI Szymon | 3751 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:45 | 02:05:44 | ||
538 | KIEDROWSKI Bartosz | 3969 | 87031205019 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:45 | 01:45:53 | |
539 | ROBAKOWSKI Michał | 4057 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:45 | 01:44:29 | ||
540 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 3003 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:00:46 | 02:39:27 | |
541 | PASZEK Tomasz | 3042 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M40 | 00:00:46 | 02:01:04 | ||
542 | KORNICKA Dorota | 3044 | Orange Polska | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:46 | 02:37:14 | |
543 | GADOMSKA Martyna | 3058 | brak | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:46 | 02:43:23 | |
544 | JANIK Tomasz | 3107 | Orange Polska | HRUBIESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:46 | 02:37:16 | |
545 | WALENTYNOWICZ Marzena | 3178 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:46 | 02:30:00 | ||
546 | MROZOWSKA Magdalena | 3247 | Marzę o Rzeźniku | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:46 | 02:08:03 | |
547 | RYNKOWSKA Magdalena | 3469 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:46 | 02:27:58 | ||
548 | MICHALCZYK Marcin | 3021 | Monston Sport Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:47 | 02:17:31 | |
549 | GADOMSKA Anna | 3034 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:47 | 02:17:31 | |
550 | BAKA` Marcin | 3096 | GTS TRADYCJA | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:47 | 02:08:59 | |
551 | WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy | 3111 | Orange Polska | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 00:00:47 | 02:38:54 | |
552 | BAKA Mateusz | 3128 | GTS TRADYCJA | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:47 | 02:08:59 | |
553 | ŚWISTAK Piotr | 3285 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:47 | 02:15:28 | ||
554 | GARGAS-MARUT Małgorzata | 3288 | PZU Sport Team | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:47 | 02:17:30 | |
555 | CHOJNOWSKA Monika | 3338 | Runnersclub Warszawa/Biegam bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | K20 | 00:00:47 | 02:49:02 | |
556 | KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław | 3474 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:47 | 01:57:52 | ||
557 | DEC Piotr | 3523 | Oleszyce | NOWA IWICZNA | M40 | 00:00:47 | 02:05:26 | |
558 | WEŁPA Katarzyna | 3786 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:47 | 02:28:33 | ||
559 | KUJAWSKA Małgorzata | 3787 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:47 | 02:11:13 | ||
560 | NAWROT Bartłomiej | 3888 | LESKO | M30 | 00:00:47 | 02:05:00 | ||
561 | POWIERŻA Adrian | 3137 | Koteł Team | BORZYMY | M20 | 00:00:48 | 02:17:37 | |
562 | JASIŃSKA Justyna | 3147 | Koteł Team | KAMIONNA | K20 | 00:00:48 | 02:17:38 | |
563 | SŁOMIŃSKI Piotr | 3270 | AGIZ TEAM | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:48 | 02:03:12 | |
564 | KOSTRZEWA Elwira | 3401 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:48 | 02:33:41 | |
565 | TKACZYK Jolanta | 3456 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:48 | 02:17:28 | ||
566 | MANEL Mariusz | 3475 | Netbox Biega | KĄKOLEWO | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:54:15 | |
567 | PIRÓG Krzysztof | 3521 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:47:36 | ||
568 | GIEDROJC Iwona | 3629 | PZU Sport Team | OPOLE | K30 | 00:00:48 | 02:24:58 | |
569 | KOTLIŃSKI Janusz | 3731 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:48 | 01:58:56 | ||
570 | KOTLIŃSKI Łukasz | 3739 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:48 | 02:21:44 | ||
571 | SŁOBODA Elżbieta | 3032 | K30 | 00:00:49 | 02:03:39 | |||
572 | POŚNIK Michał | 3046 | Crossfit Elektromoc | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:49 | 02:13:24 | |
573 | KIELEK Jakub | 3122 | KOŁOBRZEG | M20 | 00:00:49 | 02:18:10 | ||
574 | WĄS Marcin | 3132 | NIEPOŁOMICE | M20 | 00:00:49 | 02:01:23 | ||
575 | CIURZYNSKA Zuzanna | 3409 | RK Athletics | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:49 | 02:25:21 | |
576 | TKACZYK Przemysław | 3463 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:49 | 02:17:12 | ||
577 | BUJAKIEWICZ Marta | 3547 | obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:49 | 02:17:45 | |
578 | WNUK Dominik | 3627 | KOŁOBRZEG | M20 | 00:00:49 | 02:18:12 | ||
579 | SZYDŁOWSKI Mateusz | 3690 | ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI | M20 | 00:00:49 | 02:01:22 | ||
580 | JURAŚ-KMIEĆ Marzena | 3741 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:49 | 02:16:32 | ||
581 | MĄKOSA Konrad | 3790 | Crossfit Elektromoc | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:49 | 02:50:20 | |
582 | JANOWSKI Tomasz | 3822 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:49 | 01:58:04 | ||
583 | GUCWA Jarosław | 3842 | Jarek Gucwa | BOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:49 | 02:11:41 | |
584 | DREWNIK Małgorzata | 3343 | Obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:50 | 02:22:23 | |
585 | LUDWIKOWSKI Adam | 3668 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:50 | 02:04:18 | ||
586 | ROSIAK Agnieszka | 3697 | IM | PRUSZKÓW | K30 | 00:00:50 | 02:59:25 | |
587 | ZYMRÓZ Tomek | 3737 | Jak nie My to kto? | ROPCZYCE | M20 | 00:00:50 | 02:07:05 | |
588 | RYBCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 3775 | Night Runners Kraków | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:50 | ||
589 | MARCHUT Rafał | 3823 | NISKO | M40 | 00:00:50 | 01:58:02 | ||
590 | KWIECIŃSKA Izabela | 3928 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K20 | 00:00:50 | 02:04:02 | ||
591 | SŁOWIŃSKA Karolina | 3022 | IM | PRUSZKÓW | K30 | 00:00:51 | 02:51:07 | |
592 | MAROSZYŃSKI Maciej | 3076 | IM | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:51 | 02:25:31 | |
593 | KUREK Aleksandra | 3095 | IM | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:51 | 02:25:29 | |
594 | JANAS Edyta | 3112 | IM | OWCZARNIA | K40 | 00:00:51 | 02:59:23 | |
595 | WITKOWSKA Anna | 3407 | SKĘPE | K30 | 00:00:51 | 02:12:45 | ||
596 | KASZYCKA Renata | 3519 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K40 | 00:00:51 | 02:03:18 | ||
597 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Krzysztof | 3601 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:51 | 02:15:14 | |
598 | DROZD Sławomir | 3655 | Jak nie MY to kto? Ropczyce | BOREK WIELKI | M30 | 00:00:51 | 02:07:05 | |
599 | GÓRA Marek | 3663 | Jak nie MY to kto? | ROPCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:51 | 02:07:05 | |
600 | ROSIEK Anna | 3921 | Ustrzyki Dolne | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:51 | 02:32:26 | |
601 | KWIATKOWSKI Michal | 3931 | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:51 | 02:17:27 | ||
602 | DZIUŁA Marcin | 3126 | IM | IŁŻA | M30 | 00:00:52 | 02:24:40 | |
603 | NOWOTARSKA Anita | 3498 | Ustrzyki Dolne | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K40 | 00:00:52 | 02:08:54 | |
604 | TWORZYDŁO Paweł | 3560 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:52 | 02:40:37 | ||
605 | HANDERMANDER Agnieszka | 3573 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:52 | 02:07:05 | ||
606 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Barbara | 3598 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:52 | 02:15:13 | |
607 | KAJAK Anna | 3738 | Truchtacz.pl | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:52 | 02:47:16 | |
608 | CZARNECKI Karol | 3874 | Powerade | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:52 | 01:50:03 | |
609 | LABA Anna | 3932 | IM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:52 | 02:59:26 | |
610 | BYKOWSKI Andrzej | 3077 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:53 | 02:15:22 | ||
611 | MALEC Piotr | 3277 | URBANOWICE | M20 | 00:00:53 | 01:59:21 | ||
612 | MZYK Fabian | 3312 | BBL Mikołów | ORZESZE | M40 | 00:00:53 | 02:31:49 | |
613 | KRAKOWSKA - TWORZYDŁO Katarzyna | 3529 | Night Runners Kraków | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:53 | 02:40:22 | |
614 | KASPRZYK-KUŹNIAK Michalina | 3592 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:53 | 02:15:33 | ||
615 | ŁOSIEWICZ Anna | 3662 | Morenka Team | BOJANO | K30 | 00:00:53 | 02:32:28 | |
616 | LITWORA Sebastian | 3742 | CROSS SPOT | MYŚLENICE | M30 | 00:00:53 | 02:16:00 | |
617 | ZIĘBA Witold | 3753 | MKS Błękitni Ropczyce | ROPCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:53 | 02:03:24 | |
618 | GAWĘDA Arek | 3902 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M20 | 00:00:53 | 01:59:19 | ||
619 | RÓŻOWICZ Maciej | 3917 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:53 | 02:16:26 | |
620 | MAZIAKOWSKI Adam | 3039 | OPOLE | M20 | 00:00:54 | 01:58:09 | ||
621 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 3467 | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:54 | 02:09:30 | ||
622 | KURASZKIEWICZ Robert | 3471 | ROPCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:54 | 02:03:23 | ||
623 | KORBA Michał | 3570 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:54 | 02:11:44 | ||
624 | KALINOWSKI Piotr | 3578 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:54 | 01:49:26 | ||
625 | DZIERWA Sylwia | 4009 | BRODŁA | K20 | 00:00:54 | 02:01:10 | ||
626 | ELTANBOULI-JABŁOŃSKA Iwona | 3004 | National Geographic Polska | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:55 | 02:15:21 | |
627 | LACHOWICZ Julia | 3005 | National Geographic Polska | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:55 | 02:13:55 | |
628 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 3188 | Krupols Team | RASZYN | M50 | 00:00:55 | 02:03:40 | |
629 | TARASIEWICZ Ryszard | 3543 | BRANIEWO | M60 | 00:00:55 | 02:14:35 | ||
630 | JAWORSKI Bartłomiej | 3559 | Boot Camp Polska | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:55 | 02:31:13 | |
631 | BĄK Andrzej | 3576 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | LUBICZ | M40 | 00:00:55 | 02:30:46 | |
632 | ULATOWSKI Rafal | 3912 | 360gym.dk | GRUDZIADZ | M30 | 00:00:55 | 02:00:14 | |
633 | PUCHALA Mariusz | 3916 | Ternol Team | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:55 | 02:12:54 | |
634 | BIELECKI Karol | 4007 | M30 | 00:00:55 | 02:12:54 | |||
635 | KUBIAK Dariusz | 3402 | biegacz nowosolna | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:56 | 02:20:25 | |
636 | GÓRZYŃSKI Paweł | 3524 | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:00:56 | 02:29:18 | ||
637 | GORGOL Renata | 3515 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:56 | 02:36:35 | |
638 | WASILEWSKA Iwona | 3840 | Na Maxa Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:56 | 02:02:19 | |
639 | GÓRSKA Justyna | 3841 | Na Maxa Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:56 | 02:02:19 | |
640 | SZYMOT Adrian | 3900 | OBORNIKI | M20 | 00:00:56 | 02:04:14 | ||
641 | ANIOŁ Mateusz | 3915 | Ternol Team | RADLIN | M30 | 00:00:56 | 02:12:53 | |
642 | PYTA Krzysiek | 3942 | welnowietz | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:56 | 01:56:09 | |
643 | MIKOŁAJCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 3211 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:57 | 02:43:54 | ||
644 | ADAMCZAK Grzegorz | 3359 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:57 | 02:08:14 | ||
645 | KONIK Sylwia | 3591 | Konik Team | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:57 | 02:14:14 | |
646 | GRZYBOWSKA Wiktoria | 3605 | WĄBRZEŹNO | K20 | 00:00:57 | 02:27:02 | ||
647 | PANCZENKO Kamil | 3609 | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:57 | 03:08:16 | ||
648 | DĄBROWSKI Sławomir | 3639 | WĄBRZEŹNO | M40 | 00:00:57 | 02:27:03 | ||
649 | ŚWIECZKOWSKI Wiesław | 3757 | SKARSZEWY SZCZODROWO | M30 | 00:00:57 | 02:37:11 | ||
650 | BAUER Artur | 3807 | SM Ryki | RYKI | M30 | 00:00:57 | 02:12:51 | |
651 | KŁĘBEK Arkadiusz | 3819 | KB Wyszków | WYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:57 | 01:52:42 | |
652 | SACHARUK Robert | 3837 | TERESPOL | M40 | 00:00:57 | 01:53:09 | ||
653 | ODOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 3050 | Brzozowski Team | OSTRÓDA | K40 | 00:00:58 | 02:16:19 | |
654 | DEJA Andrzej | 3061 | OPOLE | M50 | 00:00:58 | 02:14:49 | ||
655 | ZARUDZKI Łukasz | 3104 | Nothing to fear | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:58 | 02:08:44 | |
656 | ODYA Marian | 3109 | M40 | 00:00:58 | 02:08:46 | |||
657 | SENCZENKO Waldemar | 3142 | Nothing to fear | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:58 | 02:08:41 | |
658 | ZDANOWICZ Michał | 3155 | Nothing to fear | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:58 | 02:11:08 | |
659 | KADŁUBICKA Dorota | 3339 | NOWY SĄCZ | K30 | 00:00:58 | 02:08:26 | ||
660 | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | 3536 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:58 | 02:13:25 | ||
661 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | 3946 | InterRisk Team | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:58 | 02:11:25 | |
662 | ODOLIŃSKI Jacek | 4033 | Brzozowski Team | OSTRÓDA | M40 | 00:00:58 | 02:15:17 | |
663 | STASIAK Waldemar | 3092 | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:59 | 02:47:04 | ||
664 | ZARUDZKI Paweł | 3127 | Nothing to fear | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:59 | 02:08:43 | |
665 | TABAT Leszek | 3222 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30 | 00:00:59 | 02:38:19 | ||
666 | KISIELEWSKI Konrad | 3276 | CK | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:59 | 02:08:29 | |
667 | LEŚNIAK-POPEI Marta | 3848 | K40 | 00:00:59 | 02:03:48 | |||
668 | KAYYALI Mira | 4028 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:59 | 02:29:50 | ||
669 | BARCZAK Sylwia | 4032 | Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:59 | 02:36:44 | |
670 | BAUMANN-POPCZYK Anna | 3311 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:00 | 02:39:08 | ||
671 | GAJDOWSKI Tomasz | 3318 | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:01:00 | 01:56:38 | ||
672 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Artur | 3511 | Solec Wlkp | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:01:00 | 01:52:59 | |
673 | BARANOWSKA-KUŹMA Monika | 3561 | SIEDLCE | K40 | 00:01:00 | 02:45:03 | ||
674 | DZIAMSKI Ryszard | 3624 | Fundacja Iskierka - Biegam dla Mirki | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:01:00 | 02:01:22 | |
675 | PRANDZIOCH Karolina | 3908 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:00 | 02:23:51 | ||
676 | SOSNOWSKI Rafał | 3952 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:01:00 | 01:47:26 | ||
677 | JAKUBOWSKA Natalia | 3958 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:00 | 02:04:35 | ||
678 | KASZYCKA Dorota | 4004 | wkurw_team | DUBIECKO | K20 | 00:01:00 | 02:05:44 | |
679 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 4052 | podroznicy.eu team | PIASTÓW | M30 | 00:01:00 | 01:56:03 | |
680 | MINIUR Małgorzata | 3152 | Biegnę | KIELCE | K40 | 00:01:01 | 02:30:39 | |
681 | NOSAL Hanna | 3214 | Biegnę | KIELCE | K30 | 00:01:01 | 02:30:39 | |
682 | SZKUTA Adrianna | 3221 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | K30 | 00:01:01 | 02:29:43 | |
683 | KONIECZNY Piotr | 3232 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | M30 | 00:01:01 | 02:29:45 | |
684 | FUNKA Andrzej | 3235 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | M50 | 00:01:01 | 02:19:18 | |
685 | RADECKA Alicja | 3393 | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:01:01 | 02:14:42 | ||
686 | KUŹMA Maciej | 3550 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:01:01 | 02:45:03 | ||
687 | KULIG Robert | 3636 | Night Runners | TYCHY | M30 | 00:01:01 | 02:16:20 | |
688 | JANICZEK Maciej | 3682 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:01:01 | 02:14:11 | ||
689 | MAJOR Zby | 3699 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:01:01 | 01:54:03 | |
690 | ZABOROWSKA-SOŁTYS Małgorzata | 4015 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:01:01 | 02:18:40 | ||
691 | JANICZEK Martyna | 3685 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:02 | 02:14:10 | ||
692 | ZAGROBELNA Magdalena | 3826 | Drużyna Szpiku | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:01:02 | 03:18:14 | |
693 | STANOSZEK Agnieszka | 3886 | Powerade Team | MYSŁOWICE | K40 | 00:01:02 | 02:15:28 | |
694 | HEJMAN Maciej | 4005 | wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:01:02 | 02:23:59 | |
695 | ROSA Bartosz | 4006 | wkurw_team | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:01:02 | 02:04:39 | |
696 | ŻAK Bartosz | 4043 | wkurw_team | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:01:02 | 02:23:58 | |
697 | ZATORSKI Paweł | 3059 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:01:03 | 02:03:13 | ||
698 | BĄK Maciej | 3157 | Orange Polska / Night Runners | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:03 | 02:15:30 | |
699 | PLAZE Olga | 3205 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:03 | 02:16:31 | |
700 | MAZIEC Dariusz | 3220 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | M30 | 00:01:03 | 02:31:14 | |
701 | BIAŁECKI Gabriel | 3263 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:03 | 02:29:04 | ||
702 | POPŁAWSKI Arkadiusz | 3347 | Pędziwiatr Hipolitów | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:03 | 02:11:38 | |
703 | ŻURAWSKI Arkadiusz | 3461 | SOŃSK | M40 | 00:01:03 | 02:05:52 | ||
704 | TWARDOSZ Maja | 3566 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40 | 00:01:03 | 02:39:29 | ||
705 | RACZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 3885 | Powerade Team | MYSŁOWICE | K40 | 00:01:03 | 02:16:01 | |
706 | STANOSZEK Robert | 3887 | Powerade Team | MYSŁOWICE | M40 | 00:01:03 | 02:16:18 | |
707 | WYSZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 4017 | SKĘPE | K50 | 00:01:03 | 02:47:04 | ||
708 | PYTLARZ Waldemar | 3017 | 4 Run Team Piła | PIŁA | M50 | 00:01:04 | 02:31:46 | |
709 | SZNABEL Alina | 3019 | 4 Run Team Piła | PIŁA | K60 | 00:01:04 | 02:31:46 | |
710 | FABIANOWICZ Przemysław | 3041 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:04 | 02:22:40 | ||
711 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 3483 | Pędziwiatr Hipolitów | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:04 | 02:10:27 | |
712 | NAWROCKA Natalia | 3528 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:01:04 | 02:27:55 | ||
713 | TOMKIEWICZ Przemysław | 3730 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:04 | 02:20:06 | ||
714 | LIS Marcin | 3752 | Outsiders Kraków | KIELCE | M40 | 00:01:04 | 02:26:09 | |
715 | ŚWITALSKA Jowita | 3892 | NIGHT RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:04 | 01:56:53 | |
716 | GÓRSKA-KORBA Ewa | 4059 | 4Run Team Piła | PIŁA | K40 | 00:01:04 | 02:31:47 | |
717 | ZAWADZKA Marzena | 4060 | 4Run Team Piła | PIŁA | K40 | 00:01:04 | 02:32:32 | |
718 | STAWIŃSKI Piotr | 3162 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:05 | 02:22:18 | ||
719 | BOGACZEWICZ Dawid | 3187 | KAMIONKA | M20 | 00:01:05 | 02:18:10 | ||
720 | KOTWA Arkadiusz | 3236 | EDINBURGH | M30 | 00:01:05 | 02:14:27 | ||
721 | LUKOWIEC Dagmara | 3237 | Krzywda Team | EDINBURGH | K30 | 00:01:05 | 02:14:25 | |
722 | MILDNER Jolanta | 3387 | Bank Spółdzielczy Jastrzębie Zdrój | JASTRZĘBIE- ZDRÓJ | K40 | 00:01:05 | 02:26:08 | |
723 | MOSOŃ Sławek | 3527 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:05 | 02:13:21 | ||
724 | KUKAWSKA Joanna | 3893 | RK Athletics | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:01:05 | 02:24:56 | |
725 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Piotr | 4047 | Young Shufflers Team | M50 | 00:01:05 | 02:03:52 | ||
726 | STAWIŃSKA Zuzanna | 3161 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:06 | 02:21:18 | ||
727 | KOWALCZUK Jakub | 3425 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:06 | 02:10:10 | ||
728 | REJENT Bartosz | 3545 | JOZEFOSLAW | M30 | 00:01:06 | 02:45:12 | ||
729 | KUCHARCZYK Radoslaw | 3549 | JOZEFOSLAW | M30 | 00:01:06 | 02:45:13 | ||
730 | BASIŃSKA Anna | 3552 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:01:06 | 02:15:11 | |
731 | KAMIŃSKA Jolanta | 3777 | 12tri.pl | MARKI | K20 | 00:01:06 | 01:50:22 | |
732 | POSIŁA Joanna | 3856 | Polska | 62-050 | K30 | 00:01:06 | 02:35:08 | |
733 | SZAFRAŃSKI Mateusz | 3907 | Alstar | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:01:06 | 02:01:53 | |
734 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Szymon | 4058 | Krupols Team | RASZYN | M20 | 00:01:06 | 02:02:10 | |
735 | ZIEMBLA Jakub | 3233 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:07 | 02:06:17 | |
736 | CZEPIEC Agata | 3292 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:07 | 02:34:55 | ||
737 | INDYKA Kornelia | 3331 | Night Runners | TROJANOWICE | K20 | 00:01:07 | 02:12:06 | |
738 | JANUSZ Grzegorz | 3363 | BiBa Team | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:01:07 | 02:08:48 | |
739 | SERWIŃSKI Włodzimierz | 3584 | Myśli w biegu | KIELNO | M40 | 00:01:07 | 02:01:31 | |
740 | SUDOL Damian | 3628 | Onekotan | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:07 | 02:26:06 | |
741 | DUCH Emil | 3613 | Mężczyźni | 00:01:07 | 02:12:25 | |||
742 | KOT Klaudia | 3661 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:01:07 | 01:58:23 | |
743 | FUKS Wiktoria | 3749 | SANOK | K20 | 00:01:07 | 02:12:29 | ||
744 | KUŚMIDER Jakub | 3896 | PIKULICE | M30 | 00:01:07 | 01:50:55 | ||
745 | HRYŃ Agata | 3611 | night runners | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:08 | 02:22:59 | |
746 | PĘKALA Magda | 3652 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:01:08 | 01:58:44 | |
747 | MATUZIK Mateusz | 3758 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:01:08 | 02:24:38 | |
748 | FURS Teodor | 3953 | Pierdzące Zające | CISNA | M40 | 00:01:08 | 02:00:48 | |
749 | JENDRYSIK Kinga | 3988 | Night Runners Gliwice | TOSZEK | K30 | 00:01:08 | 02:07:20 | |
750 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKI Miłosz | 3320 | Słynni Kenijczycy | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:01:09 | 02:22:38 | |
751 | KIEŁBOWICZ Aneta | 3326 | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | GNIEZNO | K30 | 00:01:09 | 02:22:38 | |
752 | DOMINIAK Waldemar | 3337 | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:01:09 | 02:32:39 | |
753 | MIROCHA Michał | 3351 | Night Runners | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:01:09 | 02:31:04 | |
754 | SZYMANEK Anna | 3472 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:09 | 02:05:28 | |
755 | KIJOWSKA Małgorzata | 3493 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:09 | 02:31:03 | |
756 | PREJS Beata Marta | 3544 | Night Runners | SIEMIANOWICE | K30 | 00:01:09 | 02:18:01 | |
757 | KASPRZYK Szymon | 3548 | Idź Sobie | RADOM | M30 | 00:01:09 | 01:52:16 | |
758 | MALCZEWSKA Anna | 3621 | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | GNIEZNO | K30 | 00:01:09 | 02:32:35 | |
759 | JAŚKIEWICZ Szymon | 3622 | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | GNIEZNO | M20 | 00:01:09 | 02:32:36 | |
760 | PASECKA Sylwia | 3920 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:01:09 | 02:01:28 | ||
761 | STOLARCZYK Robert | 3089 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:01:10 | 02:08:14 | |
762 | KMIEC Cezary | 3146 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:10 | 02:09:12 | |
763 | MAŁECKI Piotr | 3190 | Naprzód Młociny | LASKI | M20 | 00:01:10 | 01:50:39 | |
764 | WIELECHOWSKA Magdalena | 3272 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:10 | 02:05:27 | |
765 | SZADKOWSKI Paweł | 3321 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:01:10 | 02:08:16 | |
766 | PYTKA Konrad | 3366 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:10 | 02:05:06 | |
767 | LEPCZAK Michał | 3392 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:10 | 02:12:50 | |
768 | CIUBA Patrycja | 3458 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:10 | 02:09:09 | |
769 | TROCIŃSKI Marcin | 3564 | KB DŁugosiodło | DŁUGOSIODŁO | M30 | 00:01:10 | 02:09:35 | |
770 | KRET Michał | 3864 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:10 | 02:08:50 | ||
771 | KALBARCZYK Beata | 3124 | Orange | OTWOCK | K40 | 00:01:11 | 02:19:22 | |
772 | NORKOWSKA Aleksandra | 3106 | Orange | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:11 | 02:15:26 | |
773 | DOPIERAŁA Kinga | 3113 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:11 | 02:17:48 | ||
774 | SZACHNOWSKA Justyna | 3210 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:11 | 02:39:06 | |
775 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 3258 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:01:11 | 02:08:16 | |
776 | GURECZNY Krzysztof | 3283 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:11 | 02:39:06 | |
777 | BARTECKI Tomasz | 3323 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:01:11 | 02:15:13 | ||
778 | GAJEWSKA Katarzyna | 3657 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:11 | 02:26:15 | |
779 | WĄSOWICZ Olgierd | 3665 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:11 | 02:26:16 | |
780 | PISARCZYK Grzegorz | 3676 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:11 | 02:05:05 | |
781 | BIELAWIEC Bartłomiej | 3796 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:01:11 | 01:56:44 | |
782 | GRĘZIAK Magdalena | 3799 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | SIEDLCE | K20 | 00:01:11 | 02:05:58 | |
783 | DURKIEWICZ Tomasz | 3071 | DOM KULTURY JOGI | STĘSZEW | M40 | 00:01:12 | 02:03:54 | |
784 | HYCZKO Paweł | 3125 | CSWIiCh | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:01:12 | 02:17:47 | |
785 | ARMATYS Grzegorz | 3473 | Orange Polska | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:01:12 | 02:19:21 | |
786 | LIPIŃSKA Żaneta | 3748 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIADZ | K40 | 00:01:12 | 02:39:11 | |
787 | WÓJCIK Renata | 3879 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:01:12 | 02:07:48 | ||
788 | ZIÓŁEK Mirosław | 4049 | Perfekt Runner | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:01:12 | 02:01:30 | |
789 | FURMAN Agnieszka | 3053 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:13 | 02:41:38 | ||
790 | LEMIESZKA Marta | 3097 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | K20 | 00:01:13 | 02:02:00 | |
791 | OGÓREK Monika | 3234 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:13 | 02:26:38 | ||
792 | PILAK Zbigniew | 3291 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:01:13 | 02:40:22 | ||
792 | NAGAŃSKA-PILAK Małgorzata | 3293 | WROCŁAW | K50 | 00:01:13 | 02:40:21 | ||
794 | GIURG Grzegorz | 3454 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:01:13 | 02:30:59 | ||
795 | KUNA Katarzyna | 3641 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | K40 | 00:01:13 | 02:53:35 | |
796 | TANJGA Konstancja | 3691 | PLL LOT | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:13 | 02:32:07 | |
797 | BRZEZIŃSKA Teresa | 3049 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:01:14 | 02:33:30 | |
797 | GABRYŚ Jolanta | 3102 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:01:14 | 02:33:31 | |
799 | KUROWSKI Michał | 3225 | Night Runners Gliwice | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M20 | 00:01:14 | 02:06:50 | |
800 | KOSMALA Iwona | 3298 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:14 | 02:26:37 | ||
801 | ŚNIATAŁA Natalia | 3494 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:01:14 | 02:19:16 | ||
802 | BARTKOWIAK Anna | 3495 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:01:14 | 02:19:15 | ||
803 | MAJOR Sandra | 3725 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:14 | 02:29:40 | ||
804 | PAUL Violetta | 4024 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:01:14 | 02:29:14 | |
805 | KOCÓJ Dominika | 3163 | Night Runner's Gliwice | ZABRZE | K20 | 00:01:15 | 02:18:23 | |
806 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 3240 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:01:15 | 02:20:08 | |
807 | ZIEMLEWSKA Ewa | 3667 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:01:15 | 02:06:51 | ||
808 | CZAWA Aneta | 3859 | LESKO | K40 | 00:01:15 | 02:26:24 | ||
809 | ADAMCZUK Jarosław | 3980 | PGNiG Sanok | ZAGÓRZ | M40 | 00:01:15 | 02:19:12 | |
810 | SĘKOWSKA Dorota | 4041 | Stowarzyszenie Maraton Lubelski | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:01:15 | 02:48:23 | |
811 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Paweł | 3209 | ARTEQUIPMENT | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:01:16 | 02:14:35 | |
812 | BEZKOROWAJNY Joanna | 3413 | SIEPRAW | K20 | 00:01:16 | 02:16:24 | ||
813 | BEZKOROWAJNY Mateusz | 3415 | BRZESKO | M20 | 00:01:16 | 02:08:34 | ||
814 | MATRASZEK Jakub | 3562 | Vege Runners | RADOM | M30 | 00:01:16 | 02:33:05 | |
815 | NIZIOŁEK Gabriela | 3744 | Damy rade | ZABORZE | K30 | 00:01:16 | 02:36:56 | |
816 | NIZIOŁEK Marek | 3747 | Damy rade | ZABORZE | M40 | 00:01:16 | 02:36:38 | |
817 | ZDUNEK Maciej | 3951 | Calypso Piła | PIŁA | M20 | 00:01:16 | 02:07:19 | |
818 | SKARUZ Anna | 3031 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:17 | 02:14:42 | ||
819 | SIERAKOWSKI Igor | 3066 | PIŁA | M40 | 00:01:17 | 02:29:00 | ||
820 | KOZERA Marcin | 3064 | Calypso Piła | PIŁA | M30 | 00:01:17 | 02:38:19 | |
821 | BALCEWICZ Marcin | 3212 | Calypso Piła | M30 | 00:01:17 | 02:43:20 | ||
822 | ROGÓŻ Elżbieta | 3449 | ProRunning.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:17 | 02:22:27 | |
823 | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | 3571 | Vege Runners | KAMIEŃ KRAJEŃSKI | K20 | 00:01:17 | 02:33:03 | |
824 | SKORCZYK Adrian | 3670 | TGV Running Team | KOŚCIAN | M30 | 00:01:17 | 02:01:26 | |
825 | DYKMAN Małgorzata | 3804 | Pilates Power | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:01:17 | 02:36:41 | |
826 | KOWALSKA Justyna | 3863 | Stowarzyszenie Morsy Ośno Lubuskie | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | K30 | 00:01:17 | 02:21:00 | |
827 | GŁĘBOCKA Marta | 4018 | e-przemek.pl | BRWINÓW | K40 | 00:01:17 | 02:01:15 | |
828 | RATKA Roma | 3056 | Calypso Piła | KACZORY | K30 | 00:01:18 | 02:38:19 | |
829 | SZCZEPANIAK Lucyna | 3100 | Calypso Piła | PIŁA | K40 | 00:01:18 | 02:49:16 | |
830 | SIERAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 3085 | Calypso | PIŁA | K50 | 00:01:18 | 02:38:19 | |
831 | RYMON Paweł | 3168 | Calypso Piła | PIŁA | M30 | 00:01:18 | 02:52:25 | |
832 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Przemek | 3177 | Calypso | TRZCIANKA | M20 | 00:01:18 | 02:44:53 | |
833 | BAZIUK Aneta | 3204 | Calypso Piła | PIŁA | K30 | 00:01:18 | 02:31:50 | |
834 | ZIEMECKI Piotr | 3703 | Happy wife happy life | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:01:18 | 02:21:30 | |
835 | CHUDY Michał | 3899 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:18 | 01:56:38 | ||
836 | KOZŁOWSKA Joanna | 3153 | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:01:19 | 02:23:30 | |
837 | DECZKOWSKI Dariusz | 3530 | Metro Warszawskie | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:19 | 02:43:30 | |
838 | GULBINOWICZ Ewelina | 3604 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:19 | 02:13:52 | ||
839 | GAJEWSKI Piotr | 3693 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:01:19 | 02:21:28 | ||
840 | HORBACZ Hanna | 3702 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:01:19 | 02:18:36 | ||
841 | OKAPIEC Aleksandra | 3708 | AXA Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:19 | 02:25:49 | |
842 | DOBRZYŃSKA Daria | 3849 | BBL | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:01:19 | 02:18:03 | |
843 | GAC-KARELUS Katarzyna | 3850 | Nowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa | NOWOSARZYNA | K30 | 00:01:19 | 02:31:13 | |
844 | PYŻYŃSKA-WÓJTOWICZ Marta | 4031 | Drużyna Szpiku / kobietybiegaja.pl | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:01:19 | 02:18:36 | |
845 | JEGER Wojtek | 3010 | sklepbiegowy.pl/jegermajster | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:01:20 | 02:23:28 | |
846 | GĘBALA Leszek | 3151 | OLSZTYN | M60 | 00:01:20 | 02:23:29 | ||
847 | MISZEWSKA-URBAŃSKA Emilia | 3208 | Smaruj na trening Team | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:01:20 | 02:21:11 | |
848 | MATAREWICZ-WIAK Maryna | 3223 | Tasowanie | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:20 | 02:21:15 | |
849 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Szymon | 3228 | Run Expert Lejdis | WARZYMICE | M40 | 00:01:20 | 02:26:49 | |
850 | MAJOS Małgorzata | 3991 | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:01:20 | 02:28:49 | ||
851 | SZABELAK Witold | 4008 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:20 | 02:06:18 | ||
852 | WALASZEK Paweł | 3120 | AGB Torfy | WOLA GRZYMKOWA | M30 | 00:01:21 | 02:24:56 | |
853 | MISZEWSKI Jan | 3213 | GTW Gedania Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:01:21 | 02:20:04 | |
854 | MATOGA Lucyna | 3429 | SIEPRAW | K40 | 00:01:21 | 02:31:41 | ||
855 | FIUK Krzysztof | 3436 | BIJ | KIELCE | M50 | 00:01:21 | 02:36:38 | |
856 | JĘDRYS Marta | 3554 | BBM Kielce/ Zabiegani | KIELCE | K30 | 00:01:21 | 02:30:34 | |
857 | KASPRZAK Radek | 3589 | Buff | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:21 | 02:20:25 | |
858 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartłomiej | 3616 | KKL/BBM | KIELCE | M40 | 00:01:21 | 02:07:20 | |
859 | SADZA Adrianna | 3689 | KIELCE | K30 | 00:01:21 | 02:35:23 | ||
860 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Anna | 3992 | PRZECLAW | K40 | 00:01:21 | 02:26:48 | ||
861 | GĄTKIEWICZ Paweł | 3626 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:22 | 02:20:12 | ||
862 | KRAWCZYK Daniel | 3649 | AZS UJK Kielce | SOLEC | M20 | 00:01:22 | 01:37:03 | |
863 | MAREK Magdalena | 3769 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:01:22 | 02:23:58 | ||
864 | LACHTERA Karolina | 3866 | KB Sobótka | SOBÓTKA | K30 | 00:01:22 | 02:27:05 | |
865 | DOMAGAŁA Joanna | 3867 | KB Sobótka | SOBÓTKA | K30 | 00:01:22 | 02:14:35 | |
866 | LECH Lesław | 3876 | Daleko Ponad Soliną | SOBÓTKA | M30 | 00:01:22 | 02:34:55 | |
867 | WÓJCICKI Bartosz | 3265 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:23 | 02:10:06 | ||
868 | KUCAB - KLICH Katarzyna | 3653 | OLKUSZ | K30 | 00:01:23 | 02:26:58 | ||
869 | SAMOJLUK ŚLUSARSKA Bożena | 3714 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:01:23 | 02:17:08 | ||
870 | ŚLUSARSKA Włodzimierz | 3773 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:01:23 | 02:11:44 | ||
871 | ŁOPIAN Wojciech | 3944 | SOBÓTKA | M30 | 00:01:23 | 02:14:05 | ||
872 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dorota | 3078 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:24 | 02:40:21 | |
873 | ARUSZTOWICZ Bartek | 3176 | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:01:24 | 02:06:24 | ||
874 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ewela | 3327 | TrenerBiegania.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:24 | 02:51:57 | |
875 | MALEC Barbara | 3373 | LUBLIN | K50 | 00:01:24 | 02:31:05 | ||
876 | KLISZ Agnieszka | 3595 | Crossfit Lublin | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:01:24 | 02:31:55 | |
877 | DOWLASZEWICZ Małgorzata | 3764 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:01:24 | 02:32:00 | ||
878 | BANASZEK Dominika | 3924 | biegusiem.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:24 | 02:13:04 | |
879 | ZIÓŁEK Teresa | 4042 | Banda Grudnia | JACKÓW | K50 | 00:01:24 | 02:38:36 | |
880 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | 3186 | MokoBiegacze | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:25 | 02:26:16 | |
881 | HILLER Jerzy | 3445 | Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | M60 | 00:01:25 | 02:48:55 | |
882 | SALONI-SADOWSKA Maria | 3553 | ObozyBiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:25 | 02:25:43 | |
883 | HADUCH Tomasz | 3625 | Digital_Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:01:25 | 02:21:32 | |
884 | GÓRSKI Robert | 4003 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:01:25 | 02:16:11 | ||
885 | BŁACHOWICZ Rafał | 3239 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | M40 | 00:01:26 | 02:20:52 | |
886 | MIODUSZEWSKI Paweł | 4055 | ARPwave | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:26 | 01:46:34 | |
887 | KARBARZ Filip | 3255 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:01:26 | 02:21:35 | ||
888 | STĘPKOWSKA Berta | 3307 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:01:26 | 02:27:23 | ||
889 | TURCZANIK Aneta | 3411 | ZAMOŚĆ | K40 | 00:01:26 | 02:33:23 | ||
890 | PIKOR Agata | 3427 | Polska | ZAMOŚĆ | K40 | 00:01:26 | 02:33:21 | |
891 | MAGER Bartosz | 3438 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:01:26 | 02:21:33 | ||
892 | KAŹMIERSKI Janusz | 3612 | DA ŚIĘ | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:01:26 | 02:24:49 | |
893 | MICHALSKA Anna | 3687 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:01:26 | 02:25:45 | ||
894 | PIOTROWSKA Urszula | 3726 | GARWOLIN | K30 | 00:01:26 | 02:44:41 | ||
895 | SZYSZKA Monika | 3975 | Truchtacz.pl | GARWOLIN | K40 | 00:01:26 | 02:44:41 | |
896 | CHAŁUPA Ola | 3060 | Klub Biegacza Goch | BYTÓW | K40 | 00:01:27 | 03:02:28 | |
897 | CHAŁUPA Włodzimierz | 3130 | Klub Biegacza GOCH | BYTÓW | M30 | 00:01:27 | 03:02:29 | |
898 | BOBROWICZ Małgorzata | 3782 | ACCEWTURE | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:01:27 | 02:16:32 | |
899 | GAWRON Tomasz | 4053 | ARPwave | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M50 | 00:01:27 | 02:10:55 | |
900 | SZCZEPANIAK Michał | 4054 | Księżyc | WOŁOMIN | M40 | 00:01:27 | 01:43:57 | |
901 | FIRAZA Łukasz | 3073 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:01:28 | 02:14:44 | ||
902 | ZAREMBA Andrzej | 3369 | AXA Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:28 | 02:49:44 | |
903 | KARAŚ Robert | 3395 | AXA Running Team | BROCHÓW | M30 | 00:01:28 | 02:40:33 | |
904 | BIELICKA Daria | 3477 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:01:28 | 02:23:29 | |
905 | SZPAIDEL Paweł | 3534 | Night Runners | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:01:28 | 02:07:35 | |
906 | GŁADYSZ Urszula | 3836 | SANOK | K20 | 00:01:28 | 02:31:08 | ||
907 | GŁADYSZ Agnieszka | 3947 | SANOK | K20 | 00:01:28 | 02:31:08 | ||
908 | CIECIERA Paweł | 3011 | przełajowiec.pl | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:29 | 02:37:26 | |
909 | KAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | 3025 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | 00:01:29 | 02:14:43 | ||
910 | MAZUR Katarzyna | 3224 | Night Runners | NIEPOLOMICE | K30 | 00:01:29 | 02:23:27 | |
911 | SIENIAWSKA Karolina | 3645 | PURDA | K30 | 00:01:29 | 02:22:15 | ||
912 | SZLOSER Anna | 3680 | Mamy ruszamy | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:29 | 02:13:41 | |
913 | CIECIERA Aneta | 3955 | przelajowiec.pl | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:29 | 02:37:25 | |
914 | NARLOCH Piotr | 3000 | InterRisk | M40 | 00:01:30 | 02:14:01 | ||
915 | SAMBORSKA Anna | 3250 | ULKS Lipinki | LIPINKI | K40 | 00:01:30 | 02:12:57 | |
916 | MOŻDŻONEK Anna | 3294 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:30 | 02:30:26 | ||
917 | MOŻDŻONEK Michał | 3296 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:30 | 02:29:57 | ||
918 | SACZUK Joanna | 3218 | JÓZEFÓW | K20 | 00:01:31 | 02:37:49 | ||
919 | MICHALSKI Marek | 3542 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:01:31 | 02:04:56 | ||
920 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 3557 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:01:31 | 02:04:41 | ||
921 | MARCOL Dominika | 3716 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | RYBNIK | K20 | 00:01:31 | 02:28:04 | |
922 | SKOCZYLAS Artur | 4037 | Wiązowna | WIĄZOWNA | M40 | 00:01:31 | 02:37:48 | |
923 | POLAK Michalina | 3051 | OPOLE | K20 | 00:01:32 | 02:25:22 | ||
924 | MARKIEWICZ Tomasz | 3444 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:01:32 | 02:28:03 | |
925 | CABAJ Rafał | 3736 | Biegusiem.pl | MROZY | M30 | 00:01:32 | 02:29:11 | |
926 | MAZIAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 4025 | MAZIAKOWSKI Running Team | OPOLE | M40 | 00:01:32 | 02:26:59 | |
927 | JABŁKIEWICZ Rafał | 4051 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:01:32 | 02:44:50 | ||
928 | AURZECKI Mateusz | 3166 | ZAMOSC | M20 | 00:01:33 | 02:23:20 | ||
929 | AURZECKI Michał | 3173 | ZAMOSC | M30 | 00:01:33 | 02:02:19 | ||
930 | BORKOWSKA Ewa | 3681 | ZŁOTÓW | K60 | 00:01:33 | 03:17:43 | ||
931 | CHABROWSKA Anita | 3684 | MUVment MARKETING | ZIELONKI PARCELA | K30 | 00:01:33 | 02:16:46 | |
932 | RYSZ Tomasz | 3437 | SANOK | M30 | 00:01:34 | 02:00:38 | ||
933 | PAWŁOWICZ Dorota | 3767 | Kuźnia triathlonu | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:34 | 02:23:20 | |
934 | KRASOWSKI Marek | 3808 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:01:34 | 02:09:34 | ||
935 | TROJNAR Tomek | 3833 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:01:34 | 02:11:33 | ||
936 | PUCHLIK Paweł | 3869 | M30 | 00:01:34 | 02:23:20 | |||
937 | KOZICKI Paweł | 3179 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:35 | 02:39:03 | ||
938 | AURZECKI Łukasz | 3182 | ZAMOSC | M30 | 00:01:35 | 02:39:24 | ||
939 | JAWOROWICZ Dobrochna | 3378 | Kalińska Team | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K40 | 00:01:35 | 02:21:47 | |
940 | WASĄŻNIK Marcin | 3412 | HALINÓW | M30 | 00:01:35 | 02:14:36 | ||
941 | JAWOROWICZ Tomasz | 3397 | Kalińska Team | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M30 | 00:01:36 | 02:32:20 | |
942 | PYZEL Agnieszka | 3923 | K40 | 00:01:36 | 02:14:29 | |||
943 | WĄSOWSKA Jagoda | 4039 | K50 | 00:01:36 | 02:21:45 | |||
944 | CHACIŃSKI Marcin | 3260 | DZIKIE GRUBASY | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:01:37 | 02:39:20 | |
945 | CHACIŃSKA Marta | 3261 | Dzikie grubasy | KOSZALIN | K30 | 00:01:37 | 02:39:20 | |
946 | JAKUBOWSKI Piotr | 3287 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:37 | 02:39:22 | |
947 | BARTOSIEWICZ Daria | 3336 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:37 | 02:28:33 | |
948 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 3610 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:37 | 02:28:33 | |
949 | GĄTARCZYK Mariusz | 3717 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:01:37 | 02:14:34 | |
950 | NIERADKA Katarzyna | 3858 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:01:37 | 02:23:07 | ||
951 | SOZYNSKA Edyta | 3399 | WROCLAW | K40 | 00:01:38 | 02:42:19 | ||
952 | STRZELECKI Michał | 3647 | PZSF | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:38 | 01:56:53 | |
953 | KARPIŃSKI Paweł | 3755 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:38 | 02:39:21 | ||
954 | SKRZYNIARZ Luiza | 3074 | WROCŁAW | K50 | 00:01:39 | 02:54:02 | ||
955 | ROKITA Marek | 3140 | parkrun Chrzanów | CHRZANÓW | M50 | 00:01:39 | 02:53:57 | |
956 | THIER Dominik | 3172 | PZSF | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:39 | 01:56:55 | |
957 | SOŻYŃSKI Maciej | 3408 | WROCLAW | M50 | 00:01:39 | 02:42:16 | ||
958 | PIKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 3508 | PZSF | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:01:39 | 02:10:12 | |
959 | KALINOWSKA Dorota | 3638 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:39 | 02:10:13 | ||
960 | JANICKA Aneta | 3486 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:01:40 | 02:36:58 | |
961 | DULIK Arkadiusz | 3727 | STRZYŻEWICE | M30 | 00:01:40 | 02:19:34 | ||
962 | CZYŻEWSKI Krzysztof | 3798 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:01:40 | 02:14:24 | ||
963 | SKRZYNIARZ Jarek | 4034 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:01:40 | 02:25:43 | ||
964 | BOROWSKI Roman | 3063 | SANOK | M40 | 00:01:41 | 02:00:39 | ||
965 | SZPORNA Darek | 3196 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:41 | 02:42:26 | ||
966 | BALCERZAK Krysia | 3202 | PIASECZNO | K50 | 00:01:41 | 02:42:20 | ||
967 | CYWIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 3396 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:01:41 | 02:36:58 | |
968 | ZABŁOCKA Magdalena | 3720 | Pamiętnik Biegającej Dziewczyny | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:01:41 | 02:29:21 | |
969 | LISSEWSKA Konstancja | 3722 | rewor.wordpress.com | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:01:41 | 02:29:23 | |
970 | MIARA Maciej | 3590 | TSH | BYTOM | M20 | 00:01:42 | 02:20:30 | |
971 | BALCERZAK Michał | 3818 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:01:42 | 02:24:55 | ||
972 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | 3904 | OTK Rzeźnik | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:01:42 | 02:39:38 | |
973 | SOSZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 3242 | Człapacze | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:01:44 | 02:28:16 | |
974 | DRWIĘGA Beata | 3704 | SANOK | K40 | 00:01:45 | 02:14:38 | ||
975 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 3244 | Człapacze | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M50 | 00:01:50 | 02:28:09 | |
976 | SZOŁTYSEK Wojciech | 3558 | M40 | 00:02:23 | 02:40:26 | |||
977 | SZOŁTYSEK Beata | 3546 | K40 | 00:02:26 | 02:40:23 | |||
978 | KRÓLICKI Konrad | 3371 | AXA Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:02:52 | 02:12:07 | |
979 | PARUZEL Ireneusz | 3243 | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:04:04 | 02:16:51 | ||
980 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 4014 | KOBYLANKA | M40 | 00:13:26 | 02:16:03 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
ORNATOWSKI Michał | 3388 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | DNF | |||
ADAMI Gabriele | 3771 | LACZNA | M30 | DNF | DNF | |||
KOCZUŁA Justyna | 3273 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K30 | DNF | DNF | |||
HYDZIK Łukasz | 3516 | SANOK | M30 | DNF | DNF | |||
STRZELECKI Artur | 3651 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M50 | DNF | DNF | |||
PĘKACKI Robert | 3356 | GRÓJEC | M30 | DNF | DNF | |||
WOŹNY Łukasz | 3913 | M30 | DNF | DNF | ||||
MARCINCZAK Anna | 3333 | PLEWISKA | K30 | DNF | DNF | |||
KWIATKOWSKI Marek | 4040 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | DNF | |||
PÓŁTORAK Katarzyna | 3497 | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | DNF | |||
KOZAR Wojciech | 3763 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | DNF | |||
HOLOVIN Hanna | 3290 | BARCZEWKO | K40 | DNF | DNF | |||
WIATER Krzysztof | 3870 | HORNÓWEK | M40 | DNF | DNF | |||
KRUSZEWSKA-SENK Agnieszka | 3464 | ObozyBiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | DNF | ||
MICHALSKA Anna | 3778 | STRAWCZYN | K30 | DNF | DNF | |||
MARCOL Wojciech | 4050 | RYBNIK | M40 | DNF | 02:44:50 DNF | |||
ŁUBKOWSKI Adam | 4002 | Powerade/KB Wyszków | WYSZKÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:59:32 DNF | ||
CZARNECKA Jolanta | 3648 | GLINA | K40 | DNF | 03:06:52 DNF | |||
SKOCZYLAS Małgorzata | 3229 | WIĄZOWNA | K40 | DNF | 03:07:14 DNF | |||
JANICKA Katarzyna | 3801 | WARSZAWA (PRAGA PŁN) | K30 | DNF | 03:16:11 DNF | |||
FABIŃSKI Maciej | 4044 | VRC | GRUDZIĄDZ | M20 | DNF | DNF | ||
MIŚKIEWICZ Magdalena | 3499 | Cityrulers Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 1002 wynik(ów)