Organiser : | Centrum Kultury Mielno |
Date : | 2022-02-11 |
Place : | Mielno |
Distance : | 5 km |
Registered : | 202 |
Started : | 201 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 201 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | 159 | MORSUJĄCY KŁOBUCK | KŁOBUCK | M40 | |
2 | SZEREMETA Maciej | 154 | ZGIERZOLUDY | DĄBRÓWKA SOWICE | M18 | |
3 | LATOS Małgorzata | 88 | SARBINOWSKIE MORSY/WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI | KOSZALIN | Kluby | |
4 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 201 | SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M40 | |
5 | ZIELIŃSKI Sławomir | 202 | Morsy Roskilde | M40 | ||
6 | WIENCEK Artur | 179 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | |
7 | MOŃKA Andrzej | 112 | ZMORSOWANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | |
8 | DUDA Marek | 21 | JANOWO | M40 | ||
9 | PUSTUŁKA Adam | 138 | GŁOGÓWEK | M40 | ||
10 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 92 | JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | JUTROSIN | K40 | |
11 | OBARA Żaneta | 120 | KLIMA MORSY WRZEŚNIA | NEKLA | K40 | |
12 | BIEDROWSKI Konrad | 8 | MORSY OPOCZNO | OPOCZNO | M18 | |
13 | OKUNIEWICZ Wojciech | 24 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M40 | |
14 | DUDEK Krzysztof | 185 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M40 | |
15 | ADAMUS Daniel | 3 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M40 | |
16 | SZYMAŃSKA Brygida | 160 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSZÓW | K18 | |
17 | SZEREMETA Wojciech | 155 | ZGIERZOLUDY | DĄBRÓWKA SOWICE | M18 | |
18 | DUMIŃSKI Stanisław | 23 | STRZEGOM | Kluby | ||
19 | GRAFIK Renata | 36 | DUBIN | K40 | ||
20 | GRAFIK Grzegorz | 37 | DUBIN | Kluby | ||
21 | PERŁOWSKI Kamil | 129 | ŻYRARDOWSKIE MORSY | ŻYRARDÓW | M18 | |
22 | MALEWICZ Grzegorz | 102 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | LUBAŃ | M40 | |
23 | JANOWICZ Paulina | 53 | CANNAFLY | LESZNO | K18 | |
24 | KALETA Krzysztof | 59 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | SZCZURY | M40 | |
25 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Kazimierz | 34 | KEMPER TEAM | GLIWICE | M40 | |
26 | SĘK Michał | 142 | KS AMBER | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M18 | |
27 | NORKOWSKA Aleksandra | 117 | ORANGE POLSKA | WARSZAWA | K40 | |
28 | DOBROCHOWSKA Ilona | 20 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K40 | |
29 | FEDYCZKOWSKA Justyna | 27 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K40 | |
30 | PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz | 134 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | |
31 | ALCER Anna | 4 | DUBIN | K40 | ||
32 | DUDA Anna | 22 | JANOWO | K40 | ||
33 | GROCHOLSKA Wiesława | 38 | DUBIN | Kluby | ||
34 | KILAN Adrian | 65 | SZCZECINEK | M18 | ||
35 | MASZTALER Przemysław | 104 | WARSZAWA | M40 | ||
36 | SZEREMETA Adam | 153 | ZGIERZOLUDY | DĄBRÓWKA SOWICE | M40 | |
37 | CIUPAK Rafał | 15 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | LEŚNA | M40 | |
38 | WANDYCZ Mariusz | 174 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | LUBAŃ | M18 | |
39 | ŻYŁA Daniel | 194 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | SŁAWNIKOWICE | M40 | |
40 | BURIAN Agnieszka | 14 | KS AMBER | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K40 | |
41 | WOŁSOWICZ Włodzimierz | 135 | MORSY OPOCZNO | OPOCZNO | M40 | |
42 | KMITA Włodzimierz | 68 | MORSY OPOCZNO | OPOCZNO | M40 | |
43 | KALICKA Anna | 60 | MORSY SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K40 | |
44 | KAIM Aldona | 57 | RADOMSKIE MORSY | RADOM | K40 | |
45 | ŁOPATKA Olga | 97 | SKIERNIEWICKI KLUB ZIMORODKA | LUDWIKÓW | K40 | |
46 | SEKUŁA Iwona | 141 | SKIERNIEWICKI KLUB ZIMORODKA | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | K40 | |
47 | KOWALSKA Edyta | 72 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K40 | |
48 | PRZYBYŁO Sławek | 137 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M40 | |
49 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 162 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSZÓW | M18 | |
50 | BORKOWSKA Sylwia | 11 | CHEŁM | K40 | ||
51 | KWIATKOWSKA Monika | 84 | KS AMBER | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K40 | |
52 | KUMELSKA Monika | 80 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | LUBAŃ | K18 | |
53 | PICK Tomasz | 130 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN / KORONA SZCZECIN | KOSZALIN | M40 | |
54 | PAKOWSKI Robert | 125 | KS AMBER | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | |
55 | LESIAK Paweł | 91 | MORSY OPOCZNO | OPOCZNO | M40 | |
56 | WIJAS Kinga | 180 | ŚLĘZAKTEAM | ELSDORF | K18 | |
57 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Michał | 107 | MORSY SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | Kluby | |
58 | HAJDUK Magdalena | 43 | CZELADŹ | K18 | ||
59 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 56 | KOSZALIN | Kluby | ||
60 | KURZYWILK Dawid | 81 | MYSŁOWICE | M18 | ||
61 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 105 | DARŁOWO | M40 | ||
62 | STACHURSKI Ireneusz | 149 | SKIERNIEWICKI KLUB ZIMORODKA | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M40 | |
63 | KRUPSKA Żaneta | 77 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | LUBAŃ | K18 | |
64 | WANDYCZ Anna | 175 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | LUBAŃ | K40 | |
65 | HAŁKA Jan | 44 | KILOMETRY POMOCY | WROCLAW | M40 | |
66 | PEŁKA Tomek | 128 | KILOMETRY POMOCY | WROCŁAW | M40 | |
67 | BOCHEŃSKI Rafał | 10 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M40 | |
68 | KRÓLIK Waldemar | 76 | MOCZYMORDY Z CZATOWA | TRZEBIATÓW | M40 | |
69 | KULIK Paweł | 79 | MORSY SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M18 | |
70 | WIELAND Lidia | 178 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | LESZNO | K40 | |
71 | SZEWCZAK Kamila | 156 | TEAM DEAF | KOSZALIN | K18 | |
72 | KRAJEWSKA Magdalena | 74 | WROCŁAW | K40 | ||
73 | KRAJEWSKI Tomasz | 75 | SMOLEC | M40 | ||
74 | WARNIEŁŁO Adriana | 177 | MOCZYMORDY Z CZATOWA | TRZEBIATÓW | K40 | |
75 | CZERNIK Tomasz | 17 | KILOMETRY POMOCY | WROCŁAW | M40 | |
76 | SOSNOWA Barbara | 146 | KILOMETRY POMOCY | WROCŁAW | K40 | |
77 | DZWONCZYK-CZEMARNIK Iwona | 26 | KILOMETRY POMOCY I MORS¸ EX WROCLAW | KAMIEŃ | K40 | |
78 | JAREMA Piotr | 54 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M18 | |
79 | NAWORYTA Wojciech | 116 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M40 | |
80 | SZEWCZYK Monika | 158 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K18 | |
81 | KOSIBA Anna | 71 | MORSEX | WROCŁAW | K18 | |
82 | BOROWSKA Arletta | 103 | MORSY SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K40 | |
83 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Weronika | 195 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | LEŚNA | K18 | |
84 | HAŁKA Małgorzata | 45 | KILOMETY POMOCY | WROCLAW | K40 | |
85 | PASTUCHEWICZ Przemysław | 126 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | |
86 | CZERNIK Katarzyna | 16 | KILOMETRY POMOCY | WROCŁAW | K40 | |
87 | GĘBSKI Sławomir | 31 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | Kluby | |
88 | NOWAK Jarosław | 118 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M40 | |
89 | NAZIM Tadeusz | 55 | KKM KALORYFER | SKAWINA | Kluby | |
90 | HOJDA Dorota | 46 | MORSEX | WROCLAW | K40 | |
91 | ZWOIŃSKA Iwona | 191 | MORSJANKI & MORSJANIE | KOWALE | K40 | |
92 | MYŚKIEWICZ Monika | 114 | MORSY SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K40 | |
93 | NAJMARK Małgorzata | 115 | POLICKIE MORSY | POLICE | K40 | |
94 | OPARA Krzysztof | 123 | ZALEWAJKOWE ŚWIRY PIŃCZÓW | PIŃCZÓW | M18 | |
95 | SKISŁOWSKA Marta | 119 | KILOMETRY POMOCY | SIECHNICE | K40 | |
96 | WRÓBEL Oliwier | 196 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | LEŚNA | M18 | |
97 | LABISZAK Ela | 85 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | LEŚNA | K18 | |
98 | ADAMSKI Mariusz | 2 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | RASZKÓW | M40 | |
99 | JANIAK Ewelina | 52 | KS AMBER | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K18 | |
100 | ZAŁĘSKA Agnieszka | 186 | MORS J ANKI & MORS J ANIE | GDAŃSKA | K40 | |
101 | STRONGOWSKA Patrycja | 152 | MORSJANKI I MORSJANIE | BANINO | K40 | |
102 | KARITA Katarzyna | 62 | MORSJANKI MORSJANIE GDANSK | GDANSK | K40 | |
103 | BŁASZAK Monika | 9 | MORSY KLIMA WRZESNIA NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA | WRZEŚNIA | K40 | |
104 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | 161 | MORSY KLIMA WRZEŚNIA | SOKOŁOWO | K40 | |
105 | ZDZIECHOWICZ Jakub | 189 | MORSY ROSKILDE | NOWA WIES ZLOTORYJSKA | M18 | |
106 | SIERPOWSKI Mieczysław | 35 | JUTROSIN | JURTOSIN | M18 | |
107 | MATUSIAK Dariusz | 198 | MORSY PAKOŚĆ | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | |
108 | SZEWCZYK Łukasz | 157 | KS AMBER | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M18 | |
109 | BORKOWSKI Bogdan | 12 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | LEŚNA | M40 | |
110 | TYLKA Tomasz | 170 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | LEŚNA | M18 | |
111 | WAJCFELD Katarzyna | 173 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | LEŚNA | K40 | |
112 | PIETRZAK Dawid | 132 | KLIMA MORSY WRZEŚNIANIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA | WRZEŚNIA | M40 | |
113 | MAJEROWICZ Honorata | 101 | KS AMBER | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K40 | |
114 | SZYMAŃSKI Radosław | 163 | MORSY KLIMA WRZEŚNIA | SOKOŁOWO | M40 | |
115 | SOBOLEWSKI Rafał | 145 | ZALEWAJKOWE ŚWIRY | PIŃCZÓW | M40 | |
116 | ALCER Krzysztof | 5 | DUBIN | M40 | ||
117 | ŁUKOWICZ Ireneusz | 98 | GDYNIA | M40 | ||
118 | ŁUKOWICZ Elżbieta | 99 | GDYNIA | K40 | ||
119 | WOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 184 | BIAŁE MORSY GOSTYNIN KUTNO | KUTNO | K40 | |
120 | PŁUSA Adam | 113 | KILOMETRY POMOCY | SIECHNICE | M18 | |
121 | KAZIMIERCZAK Ryszard | 169 | MORSY PAKOŚĆ | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | |
122 | ZAPAŚNIK Miłosz | 187 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAWOR | M18 | |
123 | ADAMCZYK Joanna | 1 | SWIETOKRZYSKI WLOCZYKIJ | JĘDRZEJÓW | K40 | |
124 | PIECHOTA Robert | 131 | POSEJDON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40 | |
125 | SIMINSKA Monika | 143 | INOWROCŁAW | K40 | ||
126 | SKALSKA Kamila | 144 | WARSZAWA | K18 | ||
127 | FIEDUR Zbigniew | 167 | MORSY PAKOŚĆ | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | |
128 | ZAWADZKA Iwona | 182 | KONSTANTYNÓW | Kluby | ||
129 | KAMIŃSKA Katarzyna | 200 | MORSY PAKOŚĆ | INOWROCŁAW | K40 | |
130 | HOROSIEWICZ Maciej | 48 | LECH POZNAŃ | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M18 | |
131 | DŁUGOŁECKI Jakub | 19 | MORSY PRZASNYSZ | PRZASNYSZ | M18 | |
132 | TERESZKIEWICZ Łukasz | 168 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | MĘCINKA | M18 | |
133 | BARTKÓW Damian | 7 | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M18 | ||
134 | DEPTA Kasia | 18 | KOSZALIN | K18 | ||
135 | STAYKOV Nikolay | 150 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Kluby | ||
136 | MATUSIAK Edyta | 199 | MORSY PAKOŚĆ | INOWROCŁAW | K40 | |
137 | MILCZAREK Aneta | 108 | BIAŁE MORSY GOSTYNIN KUTNO | KUTNO | K40 | |
138 | SKURA Ewelina | 96 | CYNAMONKI | HERFORD | K18 | |
139 | WIJATA Sylwia | 181 | CYNAMONKI | UCHTE | K18 | |
140 | HORDYJEWICZ Mirosław | 47 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | M40 | |
141 | MONDROŃ Katarzyna | 111 | POSEJDON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40 | |
142 | RZEPECKA Dominika | 140 | STOWARZYSZENIE WROCŁAWSKIE MORSY | WROCŁAW | K18 | |
143 | GNAŚ Anna | 32 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | K18 | |
144 | FILIPKOWSKA Honorata | 28 | OPOLE | K18 | ||
145 | ŁĄCZ Rafał | 95 | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M18 | ||
146 | STELZER Lidia | 151 | LUBAŃ | K40 | ||
147 | ZBROSZCZYK Natalia | 188 | OPOLE | K18 | ||
148 | KĘDZIERSKA Lilianna | 63 | BABKI Z KLASĄ | GŁOGÓW | Kluby | |
149 | JANIAK Leszek | 51 | BIAŁE MORSY / KUTNO BIEGA | KUTNO | M18 | |
150 | KWATERA Danuta | 83 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K18 | |
151 | WIŚNIEWSKA Justyna | 183 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | K40 | |
152 | DZIKIEL Beata | 127 | BABKI Z KLASĄ | GŁOGÓW | K40 | |
153 | GOJŻEWSKI Leszek | 33 | LUBAŃ | M40 | ||
154 | KĘDZIERSKI Mirosław | 64 | GŁOGÓW | Kluby | ||
155 | KUBICKI Jan | 78 | KOŻLE | Kluby | ||
156 | MADEJ Gabriela | 100 | KRAKÓW | K18 | ||
157 | PIŁAT Daniel | 133 | WROCŁAW | M40 | ||
158 | ZYSKOWSKI Marek | 192 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | Kluby | |
159 | BAJCAR Beata | 6 | SZARE MORSY | CHYBIE | K40 | |
160 | ŻĄDŁO Krystian | 197 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | M18 | |
161 | ULBIN Jadwiga | 171 | MORSY GŁOGÓW | GŁOGÓW | Kluby | |
162 | FRĄTCZAK Bartosz | 30 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M18 | |
163 | LECHOWICZ Irena | 89 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Kluby | |
164 | LECHOWICZ Tadeusz | 90 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Kluby | |
165 | ŚLEDŹ Dorota | 164 | SZARE MORSY | ŻORY | K18 | |
166 | KALEMBA Tadeusz | 58 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | Kluby | |
167 | ULBIN Jan | 172 | MORSY GŁOGÓW | GŁOGÓW | Kluby | |
168 | ŚLEDŹ Janusz | 165 | SZARE MORSY | ŻORY | M40 | |
169 | JAGŁA Żaneta | 49 | KOSZALIN | K40 | ||
170 | JAGŁA Jakub | 50 | KOSZALIN | M18 | ||
171 | ŁAZAROWICZ Katarzyna | 93 | JAWOR | K40 | ||
172 | ŁAZAROWICZ Piotr | 94 | JAWOR | Kluby | ||
173 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Lidia | 69 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K18 | |
174 | MIZUŁA Jakub | 109 | MORSY POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M18 | |
175 | MIZUŁA Hanna | 110 | MORSY POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | K18 | |
176 | PAŻEWSKA Agnieszka | 87 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40 | |
177 | KUŚNIERZ Dariusz | 82 | BARTOSZYCKI KLUB MORSÓW POLAR | BARTOSZYCE | Kluby | |
178 | OBARZANEK Kamil | 121 | BKM POLAR | BARTOSZYCE | M18 | |
179 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 190 | MORSY GOŁUCHÓW | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | |
180 | MAMROT Artur | 67 | TKKF KOSZALIN | POZNAŃ | M40 | |
181 | OBARZANEK Agnieszka | 122 | BKM POLAR | BARTOSZYCE | K18 | |
182 | KLAMKA Wioletta | 66 | ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI WŁÓCZYKIJ | KIELCE | K40 | |
183 | BULTROWICZ Marcin | 13 | W2M | GŁOGÓW | M40 | |
184 | KORUBA Robert | 70 | KOSZALIN | Kluby | ||
185 | STACHOWIAK Karolina | 148 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | ||
186 | KALEMBA Alicja | 136 | KKM KALORYFER | GLIWICE | Kluby | |
187 | OSIECKA-SAJNOG Katarzyna | 124 | #STRONGWOMEN | PŁOCK | K40 | |
188 | WARDĘGA Damian | 176 | MORSY LUBIN | LUBIN | M40 | |
189 | ULIJASZ Marta | 40 | WARECKIE MORSY | AUGUSTÓW | K18 | |
190 | ULIJASZ Grzegorz | 41 | WARECKIE MORSY | AUGUSTÓW | Kluby | |
191 | KRACZYŃSKI Łukasz | 73 | JĘDRZEJÓW | M40 | ||
192 | STACHOWIAK Rafał | 147 | OSTRÓW WLKP | M40 | ||
193 | ŚLUBOWSKA Katarzyna | 166 | #STRONGWOMEN | PŁOCK | K40 | |
194 | KALINOWSKA Klaudia | 61 | #STRONGWOMEN | PŁOCK | K18 | |
195 | ROSMANOWSKA Iwona | 139 | #STRONGWOMEN | PŁOCK | K40 | |
196 | LAREK Tomasz | 86 | MORSY GŁOGÓW | RADWANICE | M40 | |
197 | ŻABKA Agnieszka | 193 | #STRONGWOMEN | PŁOCK | K40 | |
198 | HELIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 39 | KOSZALIN | M18 | ||
199 | FORMALEWICZ Kasia | 29 | SARBINOWSKIE MORSY /WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI | BIESIEKIERZ | K40 | |
200 | DZIĘCIELSKA Agnieszka | 25 | POZNAŃ | K40 | ||
201 | GUZEK Mariusz | 42 | BIAŁE MORSY | KUTNO | M40 |
Total 201 results.