Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-07-16 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 68 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 344 |
Wystartowało : | 311 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 293 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A1 10km | D1 24km | B1 34km | B2 46km | A15 57km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIĘTEK Agnieszka | 4050 | ŻAGAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:30:38 | 01:59:13 | 05:03:31 | 07:11:14 | 09:56:22 | 12:10:53 | ||
2 | DORDZIK Katarzyna | 4188 | GDYNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:31:47 | 01:28:37 | 03:39:16 | 05:08:28 | 07:11:18 | 09:01:26 | ||
3 | SZCZEPANIAK Jadwiga | 4120 | KS STASZEWSCY | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:31:58 | 01:37:14 | 04:05:43 | 05:52:38 | 08:20:52 | 10:23:42 | |
4 | BIERNACKA Edyta | 4287 | PROTON | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:33:05 | 01:18:56 | 03:19:52 | 04:40:09 | 06:26:20 | 07:54:42 | |
5 | ARDELLI Ewa | 4311 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | BIELAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:33:39 | 01:09:38 | 03:05:56 | 04:29:54 | 06:15:43 | 07:40:01 | |
6 | KONIECZNA Paulina | 4271 | CH10 | CHOSZCZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:33:49 | 01:23:04 | 03:26:39 | 05:08:31 | 07:22:44 | 09:14:56 | |
7 | SZCZERBAL Agnieszka | 4090 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:35:58 | 01:38:31 | 04:17:22 | 06:09:06 | 08:38:17 | 10:42:07 | |
8 | JAMROZ Mariola | 4176 | KIELCE | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:37:37 | 01:39:56 | 04:15:22 | 06:04:58 | 08:21:16 | 10:12:27 | ||
9 | CHRZUSZCZ Anna | 4270 | GORZÓW WLKP | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:39:09 | 01:46:16 | 04:30:38 | 06:49:29 | 09:34:02 | 11:35:04 | ||
10 | OLECHNOWICZ Magda | 4228 | BBL GORZÓW WLKP. | GORZÓW WLKP | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:39:18 | 01:46:07 | 04:30:32 | 06:49:22 | 09:33:56 | 11:34:55 | |
11 | KONARSKA Aleksandra | 4229 | WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT | GORZÓW WLKP. | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:39:38 | 01:45:47 | 04:29:54 | 06:49:00 | 09:36:35 | 11:34:36 | |
12 | JASTRZAB-STANDERSKA Joanna | 4310 | CZESTOCHOWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:39:48 | 01:34:07 | 04:06:15 | 06:04:18 | 08:31:47 | 10:42:12 | ||
13 | TOMASIAK Natalia | 4319 | SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM | KRYNCA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:40:08 | 00:59:53 | 02:33:43 | 03:36:13 | 05:00:15 | 06:11:42 | |
14 | JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia | 4094 | SBG PODBIEG | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:41:28 | 01:09:51 | 02:52:34 | 04:04:36 | 05:39:43 | 06:57:50 | |
15 | PLEWKA Sylwia | 4129 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:42:28 | 01:37:00 | 04:13:02 | 06:07:08 | 08:38:41 | 10:38:27 | ||
16 | KUNKEL Anna | 4165 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:42:38 | 01:48:39 | 04:41:06 | 06:49:18 | 09:23:41 | 11:25:48 | |
17 | GARBOWSKA Monika | 4078 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:44:09 | 01:25:34 | 03:27:21 | 04:49:21 | 06:30:34 | 07:56:44 | |
18 | URBAŃSKA Katarzyna | 4088 | BIEG OPOLSKI | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:45:13 | 01:39:42 | 04:03:43 | 06:04:05 | 08:20:21 | 10:11:41 | |
19 | MACKIEWICZ Dorota | 4220 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:48:37 | 01:49:10 | 04:53:25 | 07:07:59 | 09:47:53 | 11:53:16 | |
20 | BOGUCKA Emilia | 4343 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:51:28 | 01:22:34 | 03:35:30 | 05:03:35 | 06:55:33 | 08:26:21 | |
21 | SIUDZIŃSKA Anna | 4259 | DRUŻYNA LISKA | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:51:47 | 01:41:42 | 04:30:22 | 06:39:58 | 09:18:36 | 11:27:38 | |
22 | KOZŁOWSKA Iwona | 4043 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:54:57 | 01:29:54 | 03:44:10 | 05:18:18 | 07:14:19 | 08:51:31 | |
23 | WIECZOREK Monika | 4104 | BOLKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:56:27 | 01:27:55 | 03:45:43 | 05:24:26 | 07:40:23 | 09:33:11 | ||
24 | JAKIMKO Monika | 4175 | LZS LIPA | LIPA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:56:37 | 01:44:19 | 04:35:25 | 06:46:37 | 09:33:59 | 11:45:15 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 14:30:00 | ||||||||||||
25 | NATKANIEC Grażyna | 4087 | LZS LIPA | BOLKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:56:47 | 01:40:48 | 04:34:28 | 06:46:43 | 09:39:00 | 12:19:10 | |
26 | ZARĘBA Anna | 4005 | SZCZECINEK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:57:18 | 01:31:23 | 03:45:43 | 05:32:52 | 07:38:25 | 09:35:23 | ||
27 | CEBRAT Ewa | 4025 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SOSNOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:57:28 | 01:32:06 | 04:01:22 | 05:46:26 | 07:53:56 | 09:38:17 | |
28 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 4012 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:57:38 | 01:31:58 | 04:00:36 | 05:46:16 | 07:53:44 | 09:38:05 | |
29 | DOMARADZKA-KASZUBOWICZ Wiktoria | 4015 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:57:47 | 01:31:20 | 03:49:10 | 05:36:01 | 07:33:46 | 09:21:02 | |
30 | ZDANOWICZ Elżbieta | 4253 | VEGE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:58:59 | 01:27:33 | 03:39:58 | 05:11:33 | 07:07:58 | 08:48:18 | |
31 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 4143 | ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:02:07 | 01:37:31 | 04:19:45 | 06:10:45 | 08:36:33 | 10:29:04 | |
32 | ŁABĘDZKA Agata | 4191 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | PABIANICE | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 05:02:27 | 01:16:40 | 03:15:13 | 04:33:07 | 06:10:02 | 07:36:14 | |
33 | JOVANOVIĆ-DOBRZYŃSKA Marta | 4224 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 05:03:00 | 01:43:41 | 04:18:29 | 06:14:55 | 08:31:54 | 10:23:24 | ||
34 | POLIWKA-KISIEL Malgorzata | 4209 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:03:19 | 01:30:46 | 03:55:30 | 06:07:10 | 08:57:18 | 10:54:25 | |
35 | MAKSELON Anna | 4201 | SZCZECINEK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:03:41 | 01:26:53 | 03:36:51 | 05:22:53 | 07:19:52 | 08:58:40 | ||
36 | WOJAK Malwina | 4125 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:04:07 | 01:29:24 | 03:47:40 | 05:18:51 | 07:19:40 | 08:57:07 | ||
37 | RADZIWOŃ Anna | 4145 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:04:47 | 01:26:27 | 03:41:23 | 05:16:55 | 07:20:42 | 09:01:45 | |
38 | KWIATEK Agnieszka | 4018 | ORZESZE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:04:57 | 01:22:31 | 03:33:11 | 05:08:02 | 06:59:32 | 08:40:27 | ||
39 | NADOBNIK Beata | 4123 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA / SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:05:19 | 01:44:56 | 04:47:27 | 06:59:58 | 09:51:53 | 12:10:35 | |
40 | DOBRENKO Edyta | 4171 | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:06:28 | 01:35:25 | 03:55:26 | 05:42:38 | 08:01:50 | 09:50:28 | ||
41 | KUK Urszula | 4135 | MONDELEZ | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:07:39 | 01:15:58 | 03:10:41 | 04:42:36 | 06:31:38 | 08:05:12 | |
42 | SÓJKA Agnieszka | 4300 | TORUŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:08:07 | 01:38:59 | 04:19:28 | 06:21:21 | 08:43:09 | 10:40:49 | ||
43 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Urszula | 4147 | BBL OPOLE | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:08:27 | 01:40:20 | 04:26:20 | 06:37:26 | 09:23:35 | 11:42:17 | |
44 | DZIĘCZKOWSKA-NIKLEWICZ Joanna | 4081 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | MROWINO | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:08:37 | 01:21:42 | 03:24:07 | 04:51:14 | 06:43:06 | 08:19:09 | |
45 | KOŚKA Aleksandra | 4160 | SPARTA RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:09:17 | 01:33:01 | 04:00:18 | 05:54:00 | 08:17:24 | 10:31:10 | |
46 | BOCHEŃSKA Aleksandra | 4314 | MOUNTAIN POWER | KIEŁCZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:09:27 | 01:17:04 | 03:21:56 | 04:43:04 | 06:25:43 | 07:51:49 | |
47 | CHOJNACKA Karolina | 4232 | TAZDEVIL TEAM | TORUŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:09:47 | 01:25:41 | 03:39:12 | 05:15:00 | 07:10:22 | 08:51:48 | |
48 | KISIELEWSKA Katarzyna | 4238 | ACTIV RUN ŁASK | ŁASK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:10:28 | 01:38:30 | 04:37:18 | 06:38:58 | 09:08:55 | 11:15:06 | |
49 | JUROWSKA Agata | 4240 | ACTIV RUN ŁASK | ŁASK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:10:37 | 01:38:21 | 04:37:08 | 06:38:45 | 09:08:46 | 11:14:56 | |
50 | SOBKOWIAK Ewa | 4242 | 100MCP | POZNAŃ | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 05:11:01 | 01:47:33 | 04:21:54 | 06:19:29 | 08:52:01 | 10:56:09 | |
51 | BIENIECKA Anna | 4342 | BIEG RZEŹNIKA | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:11:17 | 01:13:35 | 03:07:34 | 04:27:32 | 06:11:36 | 07:45:27 | |
52 | MARCINIAK Anna | 4038 | CHOCIANÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:11:38 | 01:41:31 | 04:38:37 | 06:47:29 | 09:32:14 | 11:39:53 | ||
53 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 4024 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:11:57 | 01:17:12 | 03:12:29 | 04:33:36 | 06:13:55 | 07:37:01 | ||
54 | BEDNARCZYK Magdalena | 4156 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 05:12:08 | 01:17:25 | 03:14:27 | 04:34:53 | 06:16:16 | 07:58:02 | |
55 | PÖPKE Anna | 4079 | REEBOK RUN CREW CZĘSTOCHOWA | KŁOMNICE | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 05:14:10 | 01:32:48 | 03:55:51 | 05:50:22 | 08:29:37 | 10:32:09 | |
56 | WOSZEK Marzena | 4083 | BBL OPOLE | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:15:37 | 01:16:31 | 03:16:21 | 04:38:57 | 06:25:28 | 08:00:26 | |
57 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Edyta | 4068 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:16:29 | 01:49:07 | 04:45:57 | 07:03:00 | 09:43:08 | 11:59:26 | |
58 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 4309 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PRUSZKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:16:48 | 01:27:42 | 03:42:14 | 05:25:32 | 07:23:53 | 09:12:51 | |
59 | MACKIEWICZ Magdalena | 4004 | DŁUGOBIEGANIE | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:21:47 | 01:43:48 | 04:40:38 | 06:57:43 | 09:37:37 | 11:54:12 | |
60 | LEBODA Katarzyna | 4014 | WILD DOGS TEAM | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:24:28 | 01:28:10 | 03:48:53 | 05:33:55 | 07:46:22 | 09:33:15 | |
61 | SKŁADANOWSKA Beata | 4263 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:24:37 | 01:29:14 | 03:29:35 | 05:10:34 | 07:12:30 | 08:56:24 | ||
62 | SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN Ewa | 4132 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:25:57 | 01:30:10 | 03:45:12 | 05:28:14 | 07:42:56 | 09:33:57 | |
63 | SZCZUKA Joanna | 4039 | WIRY | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 05:28:34 | 01:31:03 | 03:58:03 | 05:47:08 | 07:57:12 | 09:42:48 | ||
64 | STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela | 4334 | OBORYGENI | WILCZYN | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:35:40 | 01:26:05 | 03:46:04 | 05:26:31 | 07:50:19 | 09:36:23 | |
65 | WROE Agnieszka | 4030 | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:37:42 | 01:23:45 | 03:35:34 | 05:19:28 | 07:26:40 | 09:11:57 | ||
66 | PRUCHNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 4063 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:38:20 | 01:33:19 | 04:20:45 | 06:26:01 | 09:18:37 | 12:01:46 | |
67 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | 4064 | GDAŃSK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:40:23 | 01:27:59 | 03:56:17 | 05:32:23 | 07:46:56 | 09:41:39 | ||
68 | QUIRINI Ewa | 4172 | NOWY TARG | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:40:58 | 01:28:05 | 03:43:00 | 05:19:15 | 07:27:42 | 09:07:31 | ||
69 | MIKEŠOVÁ Jana | 4167 | SALMING CZ | NOVÁ PAKA | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 05:43:30 | 01:10:43 | 02:58:16 | 04:11:01 | 05:44:57 | 07:02:23 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
MULARCZYK Marta | 4047 | WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:05:47 | 01:42:42 DNF | 04:40:23 DNF | 06:34:33 DNF | 09:05:08 DNF | 11:39:22 DNF | ||
ZAJĄC Aga | 4186 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:50:57 | 01:59:17 DNF | 05:30:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRUPIŃSKA Wiola | 4241 | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 04:40:28 | 01:51:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 72 wynik(ów)