Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2021-07-03 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 201 |
Wystartowało : | 172 |
Nie ukończyło : | 51 |
Ukończyło : | 121 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Elite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska | Elite Mężczyzn | Elite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska | Drużynowa Elite Kobiet | Drużynowa Elite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska | Drużynowa Elite Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | Masters 40+ K | Masters 40+ M | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Moment startu | 2.5km | 5km | 7.5km | Czas netto 10km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
DNC | ALAMENCIAK Angelika | 185 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | GNIEZNO | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 15:21:22 | 00:37:46 | 01:15:43 | 01:41:51.55 | 0:00 | 5.9 (100%) | |||||
DNC | TEMPSKA Anna Aka Rysia | 126 | OCR Park Team | - | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 15:21:23 | 00:27:18 | 01:00:15 | 01:37:07 | 02:07:45.25 | 0:00 | 4.7 (79.7%) | ||||
DNC | . . | 164 | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 14:30:42 | 00:33:15 | 01:09:41 | 01:50:10 | 02:24:52.05 | 0:00 | 4.1 (69.5%) | ||||||
DNC | GABELGAARD Inga | 167 | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 15:21:24 | 00:33:54 | 01:12:12 | 01:53:22 | 02:26:40.10 | 0:00 | 4.1 (69.5%) | ||||||
DNC | GABELGAARD Tanja | 161 | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 15:21:24 | 00:33:52 | 01:11:55 | 01:53:20 | 02:26:48.40 | 0:00 | 4.1 (69.5%) | ||||||
DNC | ŁUSZCZAK Anna | 178 | KRAKÓW | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 15:21:21 | 00:32:42 | 01:12:46 | 01:53:39 | 02:27:18.70 | 0:00 | 4.1 (69.5%) | |||||
DNC | KOCHANEK Agata | 179 | Kontener Formy | DĘBOGÓRZE | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 15:21:22 | 00:30:16 | 01:05:40 | (0.0%) | |||||||
DNC | JAŁOCHA Sylwia | 174 | Lemon Team/AMBASADORKA | KRAKÓW | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 15:21:21 | 00:40:47 | 01:27:18 | (0.0%) | |||||||
DNC | DĄDELEWSKA Oliwia | 181 | Piękni i bestie | MALBORK | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 15:21:21 | 00:46:22 | 01:33:36 | (0.0%) | |||||||
DNC | SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | 172 | AMBASADORKA | BYDGOSZCZ | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 15:21:23 | 00:42:31 | 01:34:31 | (0.0%) | |||||||
ZACHARA Katarzyna | 200 | Lemon Team | KRAKÓW | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 15:21:23 | 00:40:48 DNF | 01:28:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KACZOR Paulina | 173 | GDYNIA | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 15:21:23 | 00:38:17 DNF | 01:32:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KAMIŃSKA Justyna | 128 | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 15:21:22 | 00:46:17 DNF | 01:41:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
LICHAŃSKA Karolina | 180 | Obstacle Center Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 15:21:24 | 01:01:34 DNF | 01:48:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
PŁOŃSKA Beata | 344 | WILK TRENUJE FAMILY | WARSZAWA | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 15:20:22 | 01:00:42 DNF | 01:54:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
REDZIK Angelina | 184 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | GNIEZNO | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 15:21:22 | 00:46:37 DNF | 01:54:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
GANDURSKA Magdalena | 183 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | GNIEZNO | Elite Kobiet | 2021-07-03 15:21:21 | 01:01:30 DNF | 01:54:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)