BIEGUN OPEN

Organizator:
OCR Events
Data:
2019-11-16
Miejsce:
Gdynia
Dystans:
4.7 km
Zgłoszonych:
361
Wystartowało:
314
Nie ukończyło:
2
Ukończyło:
312
Na trasie:
2
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Indywidualnie:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
Czas
brutto
Okr.Różn.Dyst.Najsz. okr.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
Średnie okrążenie
           
1HOŁDA Dominik 0527Okr 3 - M1M 100:00:1002:26:03.3502:26:14.303014.1km00:44:5810:215.800:48:44
2ULDYNOWICZ Bartosz 0922Dirty SparrowsOkr 2 - M1M 200:00:1201:43:03.8001:43:16.202-19.4km00:50:4210:575.500:51:38
3SŁADEK Patryk 0465Ex TeamOkr 2 - M2M 300:00:1201:51:21.9001:51:34.152-19.4km00:53:0311:505.100:55:47
4KOPARKOWY Dawid 0966KOPARA TEAMOkr 2 - M3M 400:00:1101:52:25.2501:52:36.252-19.4km00:52:2011:57500:56:18
5MORGAŚ Mariusz 0183trener24h.com.plOkr 2 - M4M 500:00:1501:58:22.0001:58:37.952-19.4km00:57:1912:354.800:59:18
6JANKOWSKI Piotr 0476Rezerwowe PsyOkr 2 - M5M 600:00:1301:58:49.8001:59:03.552-19.4km00:56:5812:384.700:59:31
7STRZELCZYK Mariusz 0772Kontener FormyOkr 2 - M6M 700:00:1202:00:07.5002:00:19.702-19.4km00:57:1312:464.701:00:09
8SZULCEK Patryk 0875AutopayOkr 2 - M7M 800:00:1002:00:43.9002:00:54.252-19.4km00:55:4712:504.701:00:27
9SZCZUKA Leszek 0816CrosseliteOkr 2 - M8M 900:00:1602:06:48.6002:07:05.552-19.4km01:00:3113:294.401:03:32
10NIKEL Martyna 0779Kontener FormyOkr 2 - K1K 100:00:1602:14:00.2502:14:17.102-19.4km01:06:4414:154.201:07:08
11CYGANIK Magdalena 0591s7 Pruszcz GdańskiOkr 2 - K2K 200:00:1802:14:16.2002:14:34.252-19.4km01:06:0314:174.201:07:17
12ANTOSIK Igor 0531Studio S7Okr 2 - M9M 1000:00:1402:14:19.9002:14:34.202-19.4km01:05:5414:174.201:07:17
13PIONK Tadeusz 0760Okr 2 - M10M 1100:00:1302:15:57.2502:16:10.352-19.4km00:57:1914:274.101:08:05
14MAGULSKA Paulina 0670Okr 2 - K3K 300:00:2802:17:28.3502:17:56.902-19.4km01:07:1814:374.101:08:58
15KOŚCIECHA Mateusz 0668Okr 2 - M11M 1200:00:2702:17:28.8002:17:56.752-19.4km01:07:1714:374.101:08:58
16DYKIER Krzysztof 0379Okr 2 - M12M 1300:00:1902:19:55.6502:20:15.452-19.4km00:59:4714:53401:10:07
17GORNOWICZ Marcin 0190TREC TEAMOkr 2 - M13M 1400:00:1402:20:57.2502:21:11.652-19.4km01:04:2414:59401:10:35
18PLICHTA Grzegorz 0319Hamilton TeamOkr 2 - M14M 1500:00:2502:25:38.0002:26:03.902-19.4km01:08:5715:293.901:13:01
19DAMPS Patryk 0185Run Beach MorningOkr 1 - M1M 1600:00:1300:44:15.7000:44:29.551-24.7km00:44:299:256.400:44:29
20SZULWACH Czarek 0945BIEGUN OCROkr 1 - M2M 1700:00:1500:45:35.7000:45:50.951-24.7km00:45:509:416.200:45:50
21KRZYSZTOFIK Dariusz 0484Daro TeamOkr 1 - M3M 1800:00:1400:46:48.1000:47:02.451-24.7km00:47:029:57600:47:02
22MACIOŁEK Arkadiusz 0797Crossfit team SuszOkr 1 - M4M 1900:00:1300:47:34.8000:47:48.651-24.7km00:47:4810:075.900:47:48
23BAŁDYGA Miłosz 0735Okr 1 - M5M 2000:00:1600:48:10.6500:48:27.301-24.7km00:48:2710:155.900:48:27
24KARBOWSKI Sławomir 0936Okr 1 - M6M 2100:00:1200:48:34.7500:48:47.501-24.7km00:48:4710:205.800:48:47
25KOZA Damian 0461Okr 1 - M7M 2200:00:1300:48:45.3500:48:59.001-24.7km00:48:5910:225.800:48:59
26SĘKOWSKI Piotr 0180Okr 1 - M8M 2300:00:1300:50:48.5000:51:01.851-24.7km00:51:0110:485.600:51:01
27WERYK Mateusz 0174GRIMPADO / CF3MOkr 1 - M9M 2400:00:1200:56:43.1000:56:55.551-24.7km00:56:5512:04500:56:55
28SOBOCZYŃSKI Adam 0383Okr 1 - M10M 2500:00:3501:03:22.1501:03:57.851-24.7km01:03:5713:284.501:03:57
29ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz 0811CROSSELITEOkr 1 - M11M 2600:00:1101:03:42.5001:03:54.151-24.7km01:03:5413:334.401:03:54
30RATOWSKI Marek 0469Okr 1 - M12M 2700:00:1401:06:29.5501:06:44.151-24.7km01:06:4414:084.201:06:44
31RINGBOM Josefine 0581Hell Run CrewOkr 1 - K1K 400:00:1501:06:59.1501:07:14.301-24.7km01:07:1414:154.201:07:14
32KĘDZIOREK Paulina 0969Okr 1 - K2K 500:00:1601:07:46.9501:08:03.101-24.7km01:08:0314:254.201:08:03
33ŁOBOCKI Andrzej 0105Positive Freaks TeamOkr 1 - M13M 2800:00:1101:08:36.8001:08:48.401-24.7km01:08:4814:354.101:08:48
34W Tomasz 0949WAMAKOOkr 1 - M14M 2900:00:2601:10:06.6001:10:33.001-24.7km01:10:3314:55401:10:33
35RUSZCZYK Paweł 0732Okr 1 - M15M 3000:00:3701:10:33.4001:11:11.051-24.7km01:11:1115:00401:11:11
36KUCHARSKI Łukasz 0908Okr 1 - M16M 3100:00:2401:10:39.1501:11:04.051-24.7km01:11:0415:02401:11:04
37DUNAJSKI Arek 0588Okr 1 - M17M 3200:00:1701:11:35.2501:11:53.101-24.7km01:11:5315:143.901:11:53
38BRODZIK Ireneusz 0496BŁOTNIAKI TEAM BYTÓWOkr 1 - M18M 3300:00:2701:11:46.9501:12:13.951-24.7km01:12:1315:163.901:12:13
39FURTAN Krystian 0490BŁOTNIAKI TEAM BYTÓWOkr 1 - M19M 3400:00:2601:12:45.3501:13:11.901-24.7km01:13:1115:283.901:13:11
40ŚLIWIAK Dawid 0864Okr 1 - M20M 3500:00:3501:14:34.5001:15:09.601-24.7km01:15:0915:513.801:15:09
41ŚLUSAR Marcin 0859Okr 1 - M21M 3600:00:3601:14:34.9501:15:11.051-24.7km01:15:1115:523.801:15:11
42ŚLIWIAK Grzegorz 0865Okr 1 - M22M 3700:00:3401:14:36.3001:15:10.651-24.7km01:15:1015:523.801:15:10
43LICHOTA Przemysław 0563Okr 1 - M23M 3800:00:3001:16:47.2001:17:17.451-24.7km01:17:1716:203.701:17:17
44GRACZYK Sylwia 0565Okr 1 - K3K 600:00:2501:17:51.4001:18:17.251-24.7km01:18:1716:343.601:18:17
45BŁASZCZYK Tomasz 0782Okr 1 - M24M 3900:00:3501:18:32.2501:19:07.701-24.7km01:19:0716:423.601:19:07
46KRZYŻANOWSKA Roksana 0387Okr 1 - K4K 700:00:2401:19:15.8001:19:40.301-24.7km01:19:4016:513.601:19:40
47DRZASZCZ Marek 0815CrossEliteOkr 1 - M25M 4000:00:1401:19:23.0501:19:37.651-24.7km01:19:3716:533.601:19:37
48ŚLIZ Arkadiusz 0879Wolf TeamOkr 1 - M26M 4100:00:1401:21:23.2001:21:38.101-24.7km01:21:3817:193.501:21:38
49ŚWIGOŃ Daniel 0489BŁOTNIAKI TEAM BYTÓWOkr 1 - M27M 4200:00:2901:21:34.2001:22:03.651-24.7km01:22:0317:213.501:22:03
50DOLATA Jędrzej 0592Bastion RedaOkr 1 - M28M 4300:00:1901:21:38.9001:21:58.601-24.7km01:21:5817:223.501:21:58
51NEUMELLER Tomasz 0958Okr 1 - M29M 4400:00:2301:22:24.1501:22:48.101-24.7km01:22:4817:323.401:22:48
52ROMANIECKI Paweł 0957Okr 1 - M30M 4500:00:2201:22:25.4001:22:47.851-24.7km01:22:4717:323.401:22:47
53SKORUPSKI Adam 0259IC SPORT TEAMOkr 1 - M31M 4600:00:1701:22:28.0501:22:45.101-24.7km01:22:4517:323.401:22:45
54MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz 0492BŁOTNIAKI TEAM BYTÓWOkr 1 - M32M 4700:00:2901:23:49.0001:24:18.151-24.7km01:24:1817:503.401:24:18
55GAPSKI Dariusz 0467Silni Mocą ElblągOkr 1 - M33M 4800:00:3601:24:31.3501:25:07.751-24.7km01:25:0717:583.301:25:07
56ŻOCHOWSKI Marcin 0798BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - M34M 4900:00:2001:26:21.2501:26:41.951-24.7km01:26:4118:223.301:26:41
57PYŚKO Tomasz 0568CrossFit StoczniaOkr 1 - M35M 5000:00:2201:30:26.4001:30:49.151-24.7km01:30:4919:143.101:30:49
58BĄK Sybilla 0455Okr 1 - K5K 800:00:1401:30:43.6001:30:58.251-24.7km01:30:5819:183.101:30:58
59DORAWA-ZIOMEK Anna 0874Okr 1 - K6K 900:00:4201:31:03.0501:31:45.851-24.7km01:31:4519:223.101:31:45
60ZAMECKI Radosław 0519Okr 1 - M36M 5100:00:1501:31:37.7001:31:53.551-24.7km01:31:5319:293.101:31:53
61WEINER Patryk 0535Okr 1 - M37M 5200:00:2201:32:10.8501:32:33.651-24.7km01:32:3319:363.101:32:33
62CZARNECKI Mateusz 0543Okr 1 - M38M 5300:00:2101:32:11.3001:32:32.801-24.7km01:32:3219:363.101:32:32
63CICHOCKA Martyna 0781Kontener FormyOkr 1 - K7K 1000:00:2101:32:12.8501:32:34.501-24.7km01:32:3419:373.101:32:34
64KOCHANEK Agata 0168Kontener FormyOkr 1 - K8K 1100:00:2401:32:15.3501:32:39.901-24.7km01:32:3919:373.101:32:39
65ORZOŁ Kamil 0599Nordea Tri ClubOkr 1 - M39M 5400:00:1601:32:32.7501:32:49.351-24.7km01:32:4919:41301:32:49
66KUCHTA Emilia 0810CROSSELITEOkr 1 - K9K 1200:00:1601:32:43.2001:33:00.051-24.7km01:33:0019:43301:33:00
67SZCZODROWSKA Marta 0812CrossEliteOkr 1 - K10K 1300:00:1501:32:44.6001:32:59.951-24.7km01:32:5919:43301:32:59
68KUBIAK Maciej 0887Okr 1 - M40M 5500:00:1901:33:47.2501:34:06.751-24.7km01:34:0619:57301:34:06
69JANTA LIPINSKI Mateusz 0498Okr 1 - M41M 5600:00:3101:34:00.4001:34:32.001-24.7km01:34:3220:00301:34:32
70PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina 0441Okr 1 - K11K 1400:00:3101:34:05.8501:34:37.001-24.7km01:34:3720:01301:34:37
71- - 0947Okr 1 - M42M 5700:00:3101:34:06.3001:34:37.451-24.7km01:34:3720:01301:34:37
72- - 0941Okr 1 - M43M 5800:00:1601:35:59.1001:36:16.001-24.7km01:36:1620:252.901:36:16
73- - 0943Okr 1 - M44M 5900:00:2001:36:01.0501:36:21.051-24.7km01:36:2120:252.901:36:21
74ZATORSKA Karolina 0181Trec TeamOkr 1 - K12K 1500:00:1801:36:27.1501:36:45.701-24.7km01:36:4520:312.901:36:45
75JANCA Krzysztof 0860Okr 1 - M45M 6000:00:3801:36:40.1001:37:18.651-24.7km01:37:1820:342.901:37:18
76JANCA Anna 0792Okr 1 - K13K 1600:00:3201:36:45.3501:37:18.151-24.7km01:37:1820:352.901:37:18
77PODBIELSKI Krystian 0855Okr 1 - M46M 6100:00:2701:37:16.5001:37:44.401-24.7km01:37:4420:412.901:37:44
78PODBIELSKA Gosia 0854RMF4RTGLADIATORSOkr 1 - K14K 1700:00:2401:37:20.2001:37:44.951-24.7km01:37:4420:422.901:37:44
79ŁUKAWSKI Michał 0917Active LifeOkr 1 - M47M 6200:00:2601:37:41.5001:38:08.051-24.7km01:38:0820:472.901:38:08
80- - 0960  100:00:2501:37:42.5001:38:07.551-24.7km01:38:0720:472.901:38:07
81M Piotr 0944Okr 1 - M48M 6300:00:2601:38:06.2001:38:32.601-24.7km01:38:3220:522.901:38:32
82BOBER Ewelina 0179Okr 1 - K15K 1800:00:3501:38:11.7501:38:46.801-24.7km01:38:4620:532.901:38:46
83PAROL Krzysztof 0165Okr 1 - M49M 6400:00:3801:38:34.2001:39:12.201-24.7km01:39:1220:582.901:39:12
84ARCISZEWSKA Magda 0766Kontener FormyOkr 1 - K16K 1900:00:1601:39:39.6001:39:55.751-24.7km01:39:5521:122.801:39:55
85MOLĘDA Dariusz 0497Cerveza TeamOkr 1 - M50M 6500:00:3401:39:43.3501:40:17.701-24.7km01:40:1721:122.801:40:17
86PASZEK Sebastian 0505Okr 1 - M51M 6600:00:3301:39:44.1001:40:17.751-24.7km01:40:1721:132.801:40:17
87KOSIOREK Aleksandra 0953Big Yellow Foot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K17K 2000:00:4401:39:59.3001:40:44.151-24.7km01:40:4421:162.801:40:44
88DOLIK Anna 0486Okr 1 - K18K 2100:00:4201:40:02.3001:40:44.601-24.7km01:40:4421:172.801:40:44
89RESEMAN Kacper 0886Okr 1 - M52M 6700:00:1601:40:11.3501:40:27.751-24.7km01:40:2721:182.801:40:27
90- - 0961Okr 1 - M53M 6800:00:3101:40:33.3501:41:04.501-24.7km01:41:0421:232.801:41:04
91- - 0962Okr 1 - K19K 2200:00:3201:40:34.2501:41:06.601-24.7km01:41:0621:232.801:41:06
92ZARZECZAŃSKA-JANASIK Blanka 0582Okr 1 - K20K 2300:00:2601:41:40.8501:42:07.151-24.7km01:42:0721:382.801:42:07
93DRATKOWSKI Marek 0457Okr 1 - M54M 6900:00:2701:41:45.4001:42:13.151-24.7km01:42:1321:392.801:42:13
94SZUMIELEWICZ Kinga 0192BIG YELLOW FOOT ADVENTURE TEAMOkr 1 - K21K 2400:00:2501:43:46.1001:44:11.851-24.7km01:44:1122:042.701:44:11
95MODELSKI Piotr 0858Active FlowOkr 1 - M55M 7000:00:3401:43:55.9501:44:30.201-24.7km01:44:3022:062.701:44:30
96GAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł 0870ACTIVE FLOW TEAMOkr 1 - M56M 7100:00:3301:43:57.4501:44:30.901-24.7km01:44:3022:072.701:44:30
97GÓRECKI Piotr 0871Active FlowOkr 1 - M57M 7200:00:3001:44:00.2501:44:30.451-24.7km01:44:3022:072.701:44:30
98GAŁUSZYŃSKI Łukasz 0869Active Flow TeamOkr 1 - M58M 7300:00:2801:44:02.9001:44:31.051-24.7km01:44:3122:082.701:44:31
99GAŁUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna 0868Okr 1 - K22K 2500:00:2501:44:04.3501:44:30.301-24.7km01:44:3022:082.701:44:30
100CIROCKI Wiesław 0940A-T CIROCKIOkr 1 - M59M 7400:00:1401:44:17.7501:44:32.651-24.7km01:44:3222:112.701:44:32
101PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz 0196Okr 1 - M60M 7500:00:3501:45:39.2001:46:14.451-24.7km01:46:1422:282.701:46:14
102POŁOCZAŃSKI Wojciech 0906Okr 1 - M61M 7600:00:3501:46:31.3501:47:06.351-24.7km01:47:0622:392.601:47:06
103POŁOCZAŃSKI Piotr 0857Okr 1 - M62M 7700:00:3101:46:35.8001:47:07.751-24.7km01:47:0722:402.601:47:07
104SYLDATK Katarzyna 0770Kontener formyOkr 1 - K23K 2600:00:1801:47:50.0001:48:08.901-24.7km01:48:0822:562.601:48:08
105KULCZAK Paweł 0585Decora Running TeamOkr 1 - M63M 7800:00:1701:48:00.0501:48:17.651-24.7km01:48:1722:582.601:48:17
106BOCIANOWSKA Justyna 0911BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K24K 2700:00:2601:48:24.0001:48:50.651-24.7km01:48:5023:032.601:48:50
107BOCIANOWSKI Bartosz 0909BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - M64M 7900:00:2201:48:27.7501:48:50.601-24.7km01:48:5023:042.601:48:50
108JAMRÓZ Renata 0736BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAMOkr 1 - K25K 2800:00:1901:48:34.6501:48:54.351-24.7km01:48:5423:062.601:48:54
109BOZA Beata 0777Greif Team WładysławowoOkr 1 - K26K 2900:00:1701:48:36.0501:48:53.801-24.7km01:48:5323:062.601:48:53
110SZKOP Kajetan 0253IC Sport TeamOkr 1 - M65M 8000:00:2801:49:04.3501:49:33.051-24.7km01:49:3323:122.601:49:33
111DZIĘCZEWSKI Piotr 0199IC SPORT TEAMOkr 1 - M66M 8100:00:2801:49:04.4001:49:33.351-24.7km01:49:3323:122.601:49:33
112DĄBEK Adrian 0391Okr 1 - M67M 8200:00:2901:49:28.2501:49:58.201-24.7km01:49:5823:172.601:49:58
113ROMANOWICZ Monika 0872Dzikie ŻółwieOkr 1 - K27K 3000:00:5101:49:41.7001:50:32.701-24.7km01:50:3223:202.601:50:32
114ZAKOŚCIELNA Katarzyna 0873Zabiegane :)Okr 1 - K28K 3100:00:4501:49:47.1001:50:32.951-24.7km01:50:3223:212.601:50:32
115ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz 0791Okr 1 - M68M 8300:00:2301:49:49.8501:50:13.801-24.7km01:50:1323:222.601:50:13
116ZIELIŃSKA Malwina 0885BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K29K 3200:00:2301:49:50.5001:50:13.751-24.7km01:50:1323:222.601:50:13
117ŻYLIŃSKI Gracjan 0594Okr 1 - M69M 8400:00:4301:50:06.2001:50:49.451-24.7km01:50:4923:252.601:50:49
118MASIERAK Sebastian 0595Okr 1 - M70M 8500:00:4401:50:07.1001:50:51.601-24.7km01:50:5123:252.601:50:51
119MOŻEJKO Tomasz 0598Okr 1 - M71M 8600:00:4301:50:08.7501:50:52.701-24.7km01:50:5223:262.601:50:52
120SZELBRACIKOWSKI Dawid 0597Okr 1 - M72M 8700:00:4101:50:08.8501:50:50.251-24.7km01:50:5023:262.601:50:50
121BIESZCZAD Katarzyna 0596GeminiOkr 1 - K30K 3300:00:3901:50:10.5501:50:49.551-24.7km01:50:4923:262.601:50:49
122- - 0956  200:00:3801:50:11.7501:50:49.901-24.7km01:50:4923:262.601:50:49
123SZNEIDROWSKA Agnieszka 0254United RunnersOkr 1 - K31K 3400:00:2201:50:30.1001:50:52.151-24.7km01:50:5223:302.601:50:52
124STAŃCZUK Bartosz 0698Crossfit SiedlceOkr 1 - M73M 8800:00:4301:50:50.4001:51:33.751-24.7km01:51:3323:342.501:51:33
125CZAPIŃSKI Bartosz 0785Crossfit SiedlceOkr 1 - M74M 8900:00:3801:50:54.6001:51:33.151-24.7km01:51:3323:352.501:51:33
126KLIMKIEWICZ Beata 0783KONTENER FORMYOkr 1 - K32K 3500:00:2101:51:02.2001:51:23.551-24.7km01:51:2323:372.501:51:23
127KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech 0795Project Society FordonOkr 1 - M75M 9000:00:3801:51:10.2001:51:48.501-24.7km01:51:4823:392.501:51:48
128TRYBUŚ Filip 0796Project Society FordonOkr 1 - M76M 9100:00:3701:51:10.4001:51:47.451-24.7km01:51:4723:392.501:51:47
129OSTROWSKI Paweł 0544Okr 1 - M77M 9200:00:1801:53:06.9001:53:25.451-24.7km01:53:2524:042.501:53:25
130WNOROWSKA Magdalena 0478Dziady OCROkr 1 - K33K 3600:00:1801:53:20.5501:53:39.301-24.7km01:53:3924:072.501:53:39
131KORTAS Magdalena 0956Okr 1 - K34K 3700:00:3301:53:30.1501:54:03.901-24.7km01:54:0324:082.501:54:03
132JÓZEFOWICZ Anna 0950PIĘKNI I BESTIEOkr 1 - K35K 3800:00:3201:54:30.3001:55:03.001-24.7km01:55:0324:212.501:55:03
133- - 0942  300:00:2401:55:23.1001:55:47.651-24.7km01:55:4724:322.401:55:47
134KOPEK Paweł 0186Wataha ŻółwiOkr 1 - M78M 9300:00:2701:56:15.0001:56:42.701-24.7km01:56:4224:442.401:56:42
135ZASADZKI Alan 0463Okr 1 - M79M 9400:00:2501:56:17.3001:56:43.101-24.7km01:56:4324:442.401:56:43
136TELLER Krzysztof 0459Okr 1 - M80M 9500:00:2401:56:17.9001:56:42.651-24.7km01:56:4224:442.401:56:42
137WOJDASIEWICZ Krzysztof 0460Okr 1 - M81M 9600:00:2301:56:19.3001:56:42.951-24.7km01:56:4224:442.401:56:42
138JEŻYNA Igor 0188Wataha ŻółwiOkr 1 - M82M 9700:00:2201:56:20.0501:56:42.901-24.7km01:56:4224:452.401:56:42
139WESOŁOWSKI Paweł 0234Insoft ConsultingOkr 1 - M83M 9800:00:2801:56:48.9001:57:17.151-24.7km01:57:1724:512.401:57:17
140MICHNIAK Anna 0257IC Sport TeamOkr 1 - K36K 3900:00:2701:56:49.9501:57:17.351-24.7km01:57:1724:512.401:57:17
141KURKOWSKI Artur 0256IC Sport TeamOkr 1 - M84M 9900:00:2501:56:51.2501:57:17.201-24.7km01:57:1724:512.401:57:17
142KARCZEWSKI Adrian 0258IC Sport TeamOkr 1 - M85M 10000:00:2601:56:51.3001:57:17.501-24.7km01:57:1724:512.401:57:17
143KATAFIASZ Radosław 0786OmenOkr 1 - M86M 10100:00:4201:57:20.7001:58:02.901-24.7km01:58:0224:572.401:58:02
144KALKOWSKA Karolina 0737Dirty SparrowsOkr 1 - K37K 4000:00:4001:57:22.3001:58:02.901-24.7km01:58:0224:582.401:58:02
145KNOT Martyna 0672trener24h.com.plOkr 1 - K38K 4100:00:2401:57:39.4501:58:04.001-24.7km01:58:0425:022.401:58:04
146SAWICKI Michał 0386Okr 1 - M87M 10200:00:1801:58:13.0001:58:31.851-24.7km01:58:3125:092.401:58:31
147ZAWADZKI Piotr 0787Okr 1 - M88M 10300:00:3701:58:17.6001:58:54.651-24.7km01:58:5425:102.401:58:54
148ZAWADZKA Paulina 0738RUNEDAOkr 1 - K39K 4200:00:3501:58:19.1001:58:54.201-24.7km01:58:5425:102.401:58:54
149ZAWADZKA Monika 0734Okr 1 - K40K 4300:00:3401:58:19.3001:58:54.251-24.7km01:58:5425:102.401:58:54
150BRZOSTOWSKI Grzegorz 0384Okr 1 - M89M 10400:00:1701:59:27.8001:59:45.551-24.7km01:59:4525:252.401:59:45
151WILLMA Wiktoria 0965DECATHLONOkr 1 - K41K 4400:00:3402:02:13.2002:02:47.451-24.7km02:02:4726:002.302:02:47
152DETTLAFF Monika 0807Okr 1 - K42K 4500:00:3302:02:13.7502:02:47.001-24.7km02:02:4726:002.302:02:47
153WILLMA Karolina 0964DECATHLONOkr 1 - K43K 4600:00:3402:02:14.1502:02:48.351-24.7km02:02:4826:002.302:02:48
154BIGUS Szymon 0802Okr 1 - M90M 10500:00:3202:02:14.6002:02:47.051-24.7km02:02:4726:002.302:02:47
155ZAPARTY Magdalena 0963DECATHLONOkr 1 - K44K 4700:00:3002:02:15.7502:02:46.301-24.7km02:02:4626:002.302:02:46
156DETTLAFF Sławomir 0804Okr 1 - M91M 10600:00:3102:02:19.3002:02:50.551-24.7km02:02:5026:012.302:02:50
157ZIEMANN Daniel 0806Okr 1 - M92M 10700:00:3602:02:19.9002:02:56.851-24.7km02:02:5626:012.302:02:56
158WARMBIER Radosław 0809Okr 1 - M93M 10800:00:3102:02:20.3502:02:51.851-24.7km02:02:5126:012.302:02:51
159BUJAK Marcin 0866Okr 1 - M94M 10900:00:3402:02:22.4502:02:56.951-24.7km02:02:5626:022.302:02:56
160DETTLAFF Magda 0803Okr 1 - K45K 4800:00:2302:02:24.9502:02:48.901-24.7km02:02:4826:022.302:02:48
161ZIEMANN Małgorzata 0805Okr 1 - K46K 4900:00:2302:02:26.6502:02:49.651-24.7km02:02:4926:022.302:02:49
162MAZEIKA Romas 0764Okr 1 - M95M 11000:00:3102:02:40.1002:03:11.901-24.7km02:03:1126:052.302:03:11
163MOSEK Paulina 0757Kontener FormyOkr 1 - K47K 5000:00:2902:02:40.5002:03:10.301-24.7km02:03:1026:062.302:03:10
164PALKA Anna 0773Kontener FormyOkr 1 - K48K 5100:00:2802:04:57.9502:05:26.351-24.7km02:05:2626:352.302:05:26
165DOMZAŁA Paweł 0765Kontener FormyOkr 1 - M96M 11100:00:2002:05:05.1002:05:25.751-24.7km02:05:2526:362.302:05:25
166IGNATOWSKI Maciej 0252IC SPORT TEAMOkr 1 - M97M 11200:00:3002:05:33.2502:06:03.451-24.7km02:06:0326:422.202:06:03
167MILEWSKI Rafał 0239IC SPORT TEAMOkr 1 - M98M 11300:00:2902:05:33.8002:06:03.701-24.7km02:06:0326:422.202:06:03
168PŁAŻALSKA Sylwia 0184Husaria Race TeamOkr 1 - K49K 5200:00:3902:05:34.1002:06:13.201-24.7km02:06:1326:422.202:06:13
169NESKA Magdalena 0393Okr 1 - K50K 5300:00:3802:05:35.2502:06:13.651-24.7km02:06:1326:432.202:06:13
170RADZIKOWSKA Aleksandra 0586Okr 1 - K51K 5400:00:2302:07:11.3002:07:34.851-24.7km02:07:3427:032.202:07:34
171RADZIKOWSKI Kamil 0587Okr 1 - M99M 11400:00:2202:07:13.2502:07:35.351-24.7km02:07:3527:042.202:07:35
172ORZECHOWSKI Dariusz 0814Okr 1 - M100M 11500:00:2802:08:15.4502:08:44.301-24.7km02:08:4427:172.202:08:44
173PALKA Artur 0775Okr 1 - M101M 11600:00:2802:09:13.5502:09:42.301-24.7km02:09:4227:292.202:09:42
174BEMOWSKA Anna 0768Kontener formyOkr 1 - K52K 5500:00:2302:09:22.8502:09:46.451-24.7km02:09:4627:312.202:09:46
175KALNIUK Tomasz 0867RMF4RT GladiatorsOkr 1 - M102M 11700:00:2202:09:47.4002:10:09.501-24.7km02:10:0927:362.202:10:09
176FILIPCEWICZ Jan 0700Okr 1 - M103M 11800:00:3602:11:31.4002:12:07.501-24.7km02:12:0727:582.102:12:07
177PETRYKOWSKA Martyna 0696Okr 1 - K53K 5600:00:3302:11:34.4002:12:07.551-24.7km02:12:0727:592.102:12:07
178ŻEBROWSKI Wojciech 0673to Ty pijesz? :)Okr 1 - M104M 11900:00:3202:11:34.9002:12:07.551-24.7km02:12:0727:592.102:12:07
179GODLEWSKA Magda 0789Crossfit SuiszOkr 1 - K54K 5700:00:2202:14:05.4502:14:27.801-24.7km02:14:2728:312.102:14:27
180CZARNOTTA Beata 0788Crossfit Team SuszOkr 1 - K55K 5800:00:2102:14:08.7002:14:30.551-24.7km02:14:3028:322.102:14:30
181KIELIŃSKA-STRĄGOWSKA Kasia 0394By KasikOkr 1 - K56K 5900:00:2502:14:21.7002:14:46.851-24.7km02:14:4628:352.102:14:46
182- - 0088Okr 1 - M105M 12000:00:2502:14:33.4502:14:58.651-24.7km02:14:5828:372.102:14:58
183POHLID-DODA Anna 0876Crossfit SuszOkr 1 - K57K 6000:00:2102:14:48.4002:15:10.151-24.7km02:15:1028:412.102:15:10
184TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław 0366Silni Mocą ElblągOkr 1 - M106M 12100:00:4202:14:57.8502:15:40.401-24.7km02:15:4028:422.102:15:40
185KUROWSKI Michał 0403Silni Mocą ElblągOkr 1 - M107M 12200:00:4002:14:58.4002:15:39.251-24.7km02:15:3928:432.102:15:39
186SIEKIERKO Anna 0417Silni Mocą ElblągOkr 1 - K58K 6100:00:4002:14:59.9502:15:40.001-24.7km02:15:4028:432.102:15:40
187KUROWSKI Jarosław 0428Silni Mocą ElblągOkr 1 - M108M 12300:00:3502:15:04.8002:15:40.151-24.7km02:15:4028:442.102:15:40
188SAMBOR Elżbieta 0399Silni Mocą ElblągOkr 1 - K59K 6200:00:3402:15:05.2002:15:39.951-24.7km02:15:3928:442.102:15:39
189GRZYMSKI Maciej 0470Silni Mocą ElblągOkr 1 - M109M 12400:00:3202:15:08.0002:15:40.501-24.7km02:15:4028:452.102:15:40
190STEFANIAK Tomasz 0169Okr 1 - M110M 12500:00:3602:16:16.2002:16:52.501-24.7km02:16:5228:592.102:16:52
191FIKUS Anna 0951A KUKUOkr 1 - K60K 6300:00:4902:16:25.7002:17:15.651-24.7km02:17:1529:012.102:17:15
192KORENKIEWICZ Anna 0952Okr 1 - K61K 6400:00:4802:16:25.7002:17:14.401-24.7km02:17:1429:012.102:17:14
193MIODUSKI Andrzej 0177Okr 1 - M111M 12600:00:3802:16:57.0002:17:35.101-24.7km02:17:3529:082.102:17:35
194BRYK Iza 0176Okr 1 - K62K 6500:00:3702:16:57.4502:17:34.951-24.7km02:17:3429:082.102:17:34
195CEBIENKO-ŻACZEK Eugenia 0477Okr 1 - K63K 6600:00:4002:17:33.3002:18:13.401-24.7km02:18:1329:152.102:18:13
196GIETKA Natalia 0800Crossfit SuszOkr 1 - K64K 6700:00:2002:18:33.6502:18:54.251-24.7km02:18:5429:28202:18:54
197LEWANDOWSKI Leszek 0475Okr 1 - M112M 12700:00:3902:19:29.5002:20:09.451-24.7km02:20:0929:40202:20:09
198ARENDT Agnieszka 0108Żarta WatahaOkr 1 - K65K 6800:00:3402:20:12.7502:20:47.101-24.7km02:20:4729:50202:20:47
199MILEWSKA Anna 0907Okr 1 - K66K 6900:00:3202:20:14.5502:20:46.851-24.7km02:20:4629:50202:20:46
200SCHWEIZER Mirka 0761Okr 1 - K67K 7000:00:3102:21:05.5502:21:36.701-24.7km02:21:3630:01202:21:36
201HRYŃ-MORAWSKA Bieta 0752Okr 1 - K68K 7100:00:3002:21:07.4502:21:38.051-24.7km02:21:3830:01202:21:38
202TREDER Małgorzata 0759Mama w TrójmieścieOkr 1 - K69K 7200:00:2902:21:08.6002:21:38.351-24.7km02:21:3830:01202:21:38
203FEDE Joanna 0756Mama w TrójmieścieOkr 1 - K70K 7300:00:2702:21:09.2502:21:37.151-24.7km02:21:3730:02202:21:37
204ŻAK Karolina 0755KONTENER FORMY / Mama w TrójmieścieOkr 1 - K71K 7400:00:2602:21:10.5502:21:37.201-24.7km02:21:3730:02202:21:37
205ZAKRZEWSKA Amanda 0352Okr 1 - K72K 7500:00:4502:21:12.6002:21:57.901-24.7km02:21:5730:02202:21:57
206MAJERSKA Alicja 0321Hamilton TeamOkr 1 - K73K 7600:00:4302:21:13.2502:21:56.951-24.7km02:21:5630:02202:21:56
207MAROSZEK Jarosław 0474Okr 1 - M113M 12800:00:4102:21:13.3002:21:55.251-24.7km02:21:5530:02202:21:55
208KOLASA Paulina 0381Okr 1 - K74K 7700:00:4302:21:14.9502:21:58.101-24.7km02:21:5830:03202:21:58
209- - 0934  400:00:4302:21:15.0002:21:58.001-24.7km02:21:5830:03202:21:58
210- - 0946  500:00:3902:21:16.1502:21:55.551-24.7km02:21:5530:03202:21:55
211PILIPCZUK Tadeusz 0388Hamilton teamOkr 1 - M114M 12900:00:3702:21:20.7002:21:57.901-24.7km02:21:5730:04202:21:57
212ZIOBRO Aśka 0450Okr 1 - K75K 7800:00:3902:21:37.3502:22:16.451-24.7km02:22:1630:07202:22:16
213MAKA Jarek 0647TRECTEAMOkr 1 - M115M 13000:00:5502:22:42.8002:23:38.551-24.7km02:23:3830:21202:23:38
214KUCHTA Robert 0665TRECTEAMOkr 1 - M116M 13100:00:4502:22:53.1002:23:38.751-24.7km02:23:3830:24202:23:38
215LASKOWSKA Malwina 0799CrossFit SuszOkr 1 - K76K 7900:00:2002:23:01.5502:23:22.151-24.7km02:23:2230:25202:23:22
216SKONIECKI Marcin 0653TRECTEAMOkr 1 - M117M 13200:00:3602:23:01.8502:23:38.801-24.7km02:23:3830:25202:23:38
217DALKIEWICZ Marta 0863Crossfit SuszOkr 1 - K77K 8000:00:1902:23:02.1502:23:21.851-24.7km02:23:2130:25202:23:21
218WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia 0896Crossfit SuszOkr 1 - K78K 8100:00:1402:23:07.6502:23:21.851-24.7km02:23:2130:27202:23:21
219KIEDROWSKI Mateusz 0482Okr 1 - M118M 13300:00:5202:24:53.3502:25:45.751-24.7km02:25:4530:491.902:25:45
220MICHALAK Jakub 0902Okr 1 - M119M 13400:00:3402:25:01.5502:25:36.201-24.7km02:25:3630:511.902:25:36
221FILIP Nina 0483Okr 1 - K79K 8200:00:5302:25:01.8002:25:55.201-24.7km02:25:5530:511.902:25:55
222LIPKA Rafał 0938Okr 1 - M120M 13500:00:3302:25:02.9502:25:36.051-24.7km02:25:3630:511.902:25:36
223KIEDROWSKI Remigiusz 0481Okr 1 - M121M 13600:00:5402:25:03.7002:25:58.451-24.7km02:25:5830:511.902:25:58
224KIEDROWSKA Agnieszka 0499Okr 1 - K80K 8300:00:4802:25:08.9002:25:57.201-24.7km02:25:5730:521.902:25:57
225FILIP Krzysztof 0480noClubOkr 1 - M122M 13700:00:4002:25:17.1002:25:57.451-24.7km02:25:5730:541.902:25:57
226IDZIŃSKI Łukasz 0905Okr 1 - M123M 13800:00:3602:25:20.7502:25:57.101-24.7km02:25:5730:551.902:25:57
227KOCOŁ Karolina 0584HELL SQUADOkr 1 - K81K 8400:00:2102:25:21.1502:25:42.251-24.7km02:25:4230:551.902:25:42
228BURSKA Aldona 0400Okr 1 - K82K 8500:00:3302:25:22.0002:25:55.551-24.7km02:25:5530:551.902:25:55
229SOBCZYK Ligia 0464Okr 1 - K83K 8600:00:3102:25:26.3002:25:58.001-24.7km02:25:5830:561.902:25:58
230- - 0089  600:00:3602:25:31.2502:26:07.551-24.7km02:26:0730:571.902:26:07
231ŁUKASZEWICZ Paweł 0089Okr 1 - M124M 13900:00:3702:25:58.2502:26:36.201-24.7km02:26:3631:031.902:26:36
232GÓRSKI Radek 0790Okr 1 - M125M 14000:00:2502:26:00.2502:26:25.751-24.7km02:26:2531:031.902:26:25
233- - 0955  700:00:2302:26:01.3002:26:24.851-24.7km02:26:2431:041.902:26:24
234TYNDZIK Wojciech 0850Euro StylOkr 1 - M126M 14100:00:4702:26:34.2002:27:21.651-24.7km02:27:2131:111.902:27:21
235ABRACHAM Piotr 0813EUROSTYLOkr 1 - M127M 14200:00:4502:26:36.4502:27:22.301-24.7km02:27:2231:111.902:27:22
236MIELEWCZYK-GRYN Aleksandra 0402Okr 1 - K84K 8700:00:3502:27:14.0502:27:49.901-24.7km02:27:4931:191.902:27:49
237POHLAND Paweł 0395Okr 1 - M128M 14300:00:2902:27:22.0502:27:51.301-24.7km02:27:5131:211.902:27:51
238RYŃSKA Karolina 0277Okr 1 - K85K 8800:00:2102:27:22.9502:27:44.101-24.7km02:27:4431:211.902:27:44
239MISZKIEL Ola 0862Okr 1 - K86K 8900:01:0002:27:30.4502:28:30.701-24.7km02:28:3031:221.902:28:30
240PACEK Marcin 0794Euro StylOkr 1 - M129M 14400:00:5402:27:42.0002:28:36.451-24.7km02:28:3631:251.902:28:36
241BIAŁY Paweł 0849Euro StylOkr 1 - M130M 14500:00:5102:27:42.7002:28:34.601-24.7km02:28:3431:251.902:28:34
242BUCHERT Piotr 0877EurostylOkr 1 - M131M 14600:00:4102:27:47.0002:28:28.651-24.7km02:28:2831:261.902:28:28
243TURSKI Marek 0853Okr 1 - M132M 14700:00:3902:27:53.2502:28:33.101-24.7km02:28:3331:281.902:28:33
244TURSKA Justyna 0851Euro StylOkr 1 - K87K 9000:00:3902:27:53.6502:28:33.101-24.7km02:28:3331:281.902:28:33
245- - 0091  800:01:0103:15:33.2503:16:35.001-24.7km03:16:3541:361.403:16:35
246- - 0967  900:00:4603:15:48.4503:16:35.001-24.7km03:16:3541:391.403:16:35
247ZIĘBA Olga 0841MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - K88K 9100:00:4903:17:10.4503:18:00.301-24.7km03:18:0041:571.403:18:00
248PALLACH Oliwia 0846MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - K89K 9200:00:5503:21:37.2003:22:33.101-24.7km03:22:3342:541.403:22:33
249ISIDE Francky 0664TRECTEAM M 14800:01:010-3  0
250KOWALCZYK Mateusz 0462 M 14900:00:330-3  0
LIMCZACHURSKI Mateusz 1000xRUNNERSOkr 3 - M00:00:1302:32:33.7502:32:47.300:005.500:50:55
LIMKREBS Jonathan 0856Okr 3 - M00:00:1203:02:22.9003:02:35.500:004.601:00:51
LIMKĘDZIOREK Eryk 0968Okr 3 - M00:00:1303:18:58.5503:19:11.950:004.301:06:23
LIMDRZEWOWSKA Marlena 0451Tree CrewOkr 3 - K00:00:1703:52:08.3003:52:25.850:003.601:17:28
LIMKOKOWSKI Mariusz 0452Okr 3 - M00:00:1503:52:08.8003:52:24.750:003.601:17:28
LIM- - 0937Okr 3 - M00:00:3304:04:42.3004:05:16.150:003.501:21:45
LIMMUSZALSKI Maciej 0472Okr 3 - M00:00:3504:04:45.5504:05:21.350:003.501:21:47
LIMKOSIŃSKI Michael 0397Harpagan RunnersOkr 3 - M00:00:1104:17:18.4504:17:30.250:003.301:25:50
LIMLAMENTA Andrzej 0182Trener24h.com.plOkr 2 - M00:00:1402:31:10.9002:31:25.850:003.701:15:42
LIMOLENDER Marcin 0642Okr 2 - M00:00:2302:31:30.2002:31:54.000:003.701:15:57
LIMDACIO Mirek 0487Okr 2 - M00:00:1702:35:09.7002:35:27.000:003.601:17:43
LIMGIEJŁO Monika 0771Kontener FormyOkr 2 - K00:00:1502:38:53.0502:39:08.950:003.501:19:34
LIMMALEWICZ Aleksander 0091MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 2 - M00:00:3602:41:03.6002:41:40.350:003.501:20:50
LIMCISKA Renata 0897Czarne OwceOkr 2 - K00:00:2302:53:34.0502:53:58.000:003.201:26:59
LIMGRYŻEWSKI Karol 0195RMF4RT GladiatorsOkr 2 - M00:00:3302:54:01.0002:54:34.900:003.201:27:17
LIMLEWICKI Piotr 0175X-team Special ForcesOkr 2 - M00:00:2102:54:13.4502:54:35.250:003.201:27:17
LIMLUTEREK Michał 0479Okr 2 - M00:00:2002:57:47.8502:58:08.200:003.201:29:04
LIMDUNAJ Kamil 0198BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 2 - M00:00:2002:57:56.7002:58:17.250:003.201:29:08
LIMMATYSEK Ireneusz 0454KOMANDOS WAŁECKIOkr 2 - M00:00:1803:10:15.0503:10:33.300:00301:35:16
LIMTRZASKA Wojciech 0488Okr 2 - M00:00:3503:10:33.8503:11:09.250:00301:35:34
LIMPIASECKI Dawid 0390Okr 2 - M00:00:4403:13:36.8003:14:21.650:002.901:37:10
LIMLIBERADZKI Marcin 0921Athletic ApolloOkr 2 - M00:00:2503:13:53.5003:14:18.600:002.901:37:09
LIMWOŁOSZYN Mariusz 0342Leo RunnersOkr 2 - M00:00:2803:14:18.8003:14:47.350:002.901:37:23
LIMPAWŁOWSKI Jacek 0324Leo RunnersOkr 2 - M00:00:2403:15:13.2003:15:37.550:002.901:37:48
LIMKOSCHEMBAHR ŁYSKOWSKI Konstanty 0458BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 2 - M00:00:2103:19:25.1503:19:46.350:002.801:39:53
LIMGĄSIOROWSKI Rafał 0191Big Yellow Foot Adventure TeamOkr 2 - M00:00:1903:19:26.3503:19:46.250:002.801:39:53
LIMPAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof 0392Okr 2 - M00:00:3103:19:51.6003:20:23.050:002.801:40:11
LIMORŁOWSKI Piotr 0197Okr 2 - M00:00:3003:22:31.8003:23:02.450:002.801:41:31
LIMGRZONKOWSKI Krzysztof 0893Okr 2 - M00:00:3003:29:12.7003:29:43.500:002.701:44:51
LIMROMANOWSKI Mateusz 0892Okr 2 - M00:00:2903:29:14.8503:29:44.000:002.701:44:52
LIMPIĘTKA Grzegorz 0784#1973Okr 2 - M00:00:4103:32:11.1003:32:52.350:002.701:46:26
LIMDURKA Michał 0471Calisthenics PłockOkr 2 - M00:00:4403:42:54.6503:43:39.200:002.501:51:49
LIMSZYMAŃSKI Artur 0385Calisthenics PłockOkr 2 - M00:00:4103:42:58.0503:43:39.550:002.501:51:49
LIMSZYPSZAK Konrad 0935Calisthenics PłockOkr 2 - M00:00:4103:42:59.7003:43:41.300:002.501:51:50
LIMLASKOWSKI Przemysław 0473Calisthenics PłockOkr 2 - M00:00:1903:43:20.2503:43:39.250:002.501:51:49
LIMZACHANDREWICZ Robert 0396Okr 2 - M00:00:4603:50:32.9503:51:19.650:002.401:55:39
LIMNOWAKOWSKI Jakub 0255Calisthenics PłockOkr 2 - M00:00:2303:53:09.0503:53:32.900:002.401:56:46
LIMJĘDRYKA Anna 0898Drużyna GRUBASAOkr 2 - K00:00:3304:00:52.9004:01:26.850:002.302:00:43
LIMMATYSIAK Sławomir 0899Drużyna GRUBASAOkr 2 - M00:00:3204:00:54.5004:01:27.050:002.302:00:43
LIMWILCZEK Lukasz 0891Gladiators rmfOkr 1 - M00:00:1901:40:48.4001:41:08.300:002.801:41:08
LIMSUWALSKA Ewelina 0292Trener24h.com.plOkr 1 - K00:00:3402:36:37.1502:37:12.000:001.802:37:12
LIMKUKIEŁKA Marcin 0456Okr 1 - M00:00:3402:36:39.7502:37:13.800:001.802:37:13
LIMKIJEWSKI Jacek 0671TielniaszkiOkr 1 - M00:00:2702:40:58.9002:41:26.850:001.802:41:26
LIMLEWANDOWSKI Linus 0903HomokomandoOkr 1 - M00:00:4203:15:00.1503:15:42.650:001.403:15:42
LIMBELKA Rafał 0904HomokomandoOkr 1 - M00:00:4003:15:00.6503:15:40.650:001.403:15:40
LIMKOPROWSKI Mateusz 0831MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - M00:00:5703:15:17.8503:16:14.950:001.403:16:14
LIMKUŚMIERCZUK Aleksander 0843MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - M00:00:5303:15:21.6003:16:14.950:001.403:16:14
LIMZYGARŁOWSKI Jan 0842MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - M00:00:4903:15:25.1003:16:15.050:001.403:16:15
LIMKOTOWSKI Kacper 0838MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - M00:00:5203:15:27.0503:16:19.400:001.403:16:19
LIMSIKORSKI Jakub 0837MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - M00:00:5103:15:29.5003:16:20.550:001.403:16:20
LIMWRZESIŃSKA Adrianna 0839MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - K00:00:5303:15:29.6503:16:22.750:001.403:16:22
LIMRUDZIŃSKA Julia 0830MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - K00:00:4703:15:29.8003:16:17.200:001.403:16:17
LIMSKIBIŃSKI Mateusz 0834MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - M00:00:4903:15:30.4003:16:19.750:001.403:16:19
LIMSUPIŃSKI Dawid 0845MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - M00:00:4803:15:32.3003:16:20.950:001.403:16:20
LIMRZĄSKA Małgorzata 0793Okr 1 - K00:00:4103:15:36.2003:16:17.400:001.403:16:17
LIMLASKOWSKA Nikola 0836MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - K00:00:5703:16:48.1503:17:46.050:001.403:17:46
LIMLASKOWSKI Daniel 0833MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - M00:01:0003:16:50.0003:17:50.050:001.403:17:50
LIMJABŁOŃSKA Antonina 0835MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - K00:00:4803:17:00.1503:17:48.500:001.403:17:48
LIMLIPIŃSKA Klaudia 0967MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - K00:00:4803:17:13.1503:18:02.100:001.403:18:02
LIMSŁOWIKOWSKA Klaudia 0848MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - K00:00:5803:18:36.2503:19:34.750:001.403:19:34
LIMKOPROWSKI Łukasz 0820MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - M00:01:0503:19:37.3003:20:42.350:001.403:20:42
LIMSZUMIGAJ Lew 0844MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - M00:00:4403:19:47.4503:20:31.500:001.403:20:31
LIMJAKUBOWSKA Paulina 0817MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - K00:01:0403:21:26.9003:22:31.100:001.403:22:31
LIMBARC Zofia 0840MROWISKO SOPOTOkr 1 - K00:00:5803:21:29.4503:22:27.600:001.403:22:27
Znaleziono 314 wynik(ów)