Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2021-08-28 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 22 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 359 |
Wystartowało : | 306 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 291 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | TEAM | Hard - K | Hard Hist - K | Hard X - K | Hard - M | Hard Hist - M | Hard X - M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAJA Radosław | A59 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Hard Hist - M | 01:17:51 | ||
2 | BIAŁY Michał | A45 | GDYNIA | Hard Hist - M | 02:11:03 | ||
3 | KALENDA Grzegorz | A46 | NNS | RYWAŁD | Hard Hist - M | 02:11:05 | |
4 | KOSIK Dagmara | A47 | GDYNIA | Hard Hist - K | 01:57:59 | ||
5 | CHLEBOŚ Jakub | A51 | Dirty Sparrow | SULMIERZYCE | Hard Hist - M | 01:57:54 | |
6 | KLAMIŃSKI Marcin | A10 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | Hard Hist - M | 01:14:41 | |
7 | BRZEZIŃSKI Radosław | A13 | SZCZECIN | Hard Hist - M | 01:23:28 | ||
8 | WLAŹLAK Damian | A17 | KSAWERÓW | Hard Hist - M | 01:08:37 | ||
9 | WIELGOSIŃSKI Przemysław | A18 | WIELUŃ | Hard Hist - M | 01:32:06 | ||
10 | FORTUNIAK Patryk | A2 | Chore pojeby | SZCZECIN | Hard Hist - M | 01:32:02 | |
11 | DĄBROWSKI Bartosz | A3 | Ratownicy ZG RUDNA | LUBIN | Hard Hist - M | 01:25:23 | |
12 | STEFANOWSKI Daniel | A38 | SOBOLEW | Hard Hist - M | 01:11:40 | ||
13 | SZEWKA Jarosław | A42 | GDYNIA | Hard Hist - M | 01:57:38 | ||
14 | ORZECHOWSKI Tomasz | A44 | PIENIĄŻKOWO | Hard Hist - M | 01:57:41 | ||
15 | MALACH Dariusz | A5 | SFORA BMK | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Hard Hist - M | 01:20:07 | |
16 | KANIA Mateusz | A33 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Hard Hist - M | 01:06:05 | ||
17 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | A54 | WARSZAWA | Hard Hist - M | 01:14:24 | ||
18 | KORMAN Kamil | A35 | 8PPLOT | KOSZALIN | Hard Hist - M | 01:11:28 | |
19 | GOLIANEK Krzysztof | A52 | LUBLIN | Hard Hist - M | 01:08:28 | ||
20 | SZULCEK Patryk | A48 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | LINIA | Hard Hist - M | 01:10:42 | |
21 | SOBOCIŃSKA Olga | A31 | pozarnicy.pl | GDYNIA | Hard Hist - K | 01:25:50 | |
22 | BRZOZKA Tomasz | A41 | SINNET | WARSZAWA | Hard Hist - M | 01:13:59 | |
23 | WASIELEWSKI Michał | A53 | 9ŁBOT | KUTNO | Hard Hist - M | 01:09:39 | |
24 | URBAŃSKI Maciej | A21 | GDAŃSK | Hard Hist - M | 01:21:37 | ||
25 | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | A4 | WARSZAWA | Hard Hist - M | 01:34:17 | ||
26 | WEILAND Adrian | A55 | Night Wolves Ultra Runners | SŁUPSK | Hard Hist - M | 01:36:35 | |
27 | SZARZYŃSKI Michał | A34 | ZDZIECHOWA | Hard Hist - M | 01:17:50 | ||
28 | STRONGOWSKI Sebastian | A37 | ZAGÓRZE | Hard Hist - M | 01:25:47 | ||
29 | KADŁUBOWICZ Piotr | A60 | Hard Hist - M | 01:17:48 | |||
30 | ŁASKAWSKI Michał | A14 | BeFit24Team | KRAKÓW | Hard Hist - M | 01:38:50 | |
31 | LICHTOR Jacek | A16 | RACZYN | Hard Hist - M | 01:19:18 | ||
32 | OPOKA Piotr | A43 | Sfora BMK | KATOWICE | Hard Hist - M | 01:32:31 | |
33 | KUBOWICZ Piotr | A9 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | KRAKÓW | Hard Hist - M | 01:34:05 | |
34 | LECH Mateusz | A22 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | Hard Hist - M | 01:33:10 | |
35 | POBUDKIEWICZ Maciej | A29 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | Hard Hist - M | 01:33:08 | |
36 | MUCHA Mateusz | A8 | Hard Hist - M | 01:34:01 | |||
37 | KELLER Tomasz | A15 | Wieluń Biega | OSTRÓWEK | Hard Hist - M | 01:52:02 | |
38 | RZECHOWSKI Filip | A24 | PrzegonićMarzenia.pl | GDYNIA | Hard Hist - M | 01:29:19 | |
39 | JAGODA Anna | A25 | RUMIA | Hard Hist - K | 01:29:19 | ||
40 | KAJA Robert | A12 | Wieluń Biega | WIELUN | Hard Hist - M | 01:31:43 | |
41 | HIC Norbert | A36 | SIENIAWA ŻARSKA | Hard Hist - M | 01:36:16 | ||
42 | FRYDRYCH Artur | A30 | SUWALKI | Hard Hist - M | 01:25:35 | ||
43 | KAŁKOWSKA Karolina | A39 | Rodzinne Pogotowie Poznań | POZNAŃ | Hard Hist - K | 01:45:02 | |
44 | KOSCHEMBAHR ŁYSKOWSKA Danuta | A19 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | BANINO | Hard Hist - K | 01:38:59 | |
45 | RAK Michal | A40 | Chorepojeby | SZCZECIN | Hard Hist - M | 01:13:48 | |
46 | DOMARADZKI Marek | A6 | SZCZECIN | Hard Hist - M | 01:34:36 | ||
47 | JAROS Paweł | A50 | KURASZKÓW | Hard Hist - M | 01:26:26 | ||
48 | KOSTRZON Maciej | A7 | Sfora BMK | PIONKI | Hard Hist - M | 01:36:06 | |
49 | BAŁAZY Marcin | A23 | Mazurska Wataha | SZCZYTNO | Hard Hist - M | 01:36:05 | |
50 | KOSTECKI Michał | H228 | MAĆKOWICE | Hard - M | 01:11:43 | ||
51 | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | H119 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Hard - M | 01:42:06 | ||
52 | MACHTEL Adrian | H185 | TORUŃ | Hard - M | 01:28:34 | ||
53 | CYGAN Mariusz | H196 | KSAWERÓW | Hard - M | 01:30:00 | ||
54 | ERDMANN Erik | H74 | Military Training Hamburg | STRALSUND | Hard - M | 02:13:59 | |
55 | ZWARA Konrad | H101 | Hard - M | 01:31:03 | |||
56 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Bartosz | H102 | Hard - M | 01:31:05 | |||
57 | GIENIUSZ Bartek | H108 | SPARTA/Sfora BMK | SOKÓŁKA | Hard - M | 01:11:33 | |
58 | POSADZKI Paweł | H109 | 3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | SANOK | Hard - M | 01:11:24 | |
59 | RUSZNICKI Dawid | H137 | Sfora BMK/10 ŚBOT | KIELCE | Hard - M | 01:07:46 | |
60 | RUDZIŃSKI Patryk | H169 | CHOJNICE | Hard - M | 01:26:22 | ||
61 | DZIUDZIEL Maciej | H218 | WRONKI | Hard - M | 01:33:49 | ||
62 | MROCZKOWSKI Piotr | H44 | Maszeruj albo giń | POZNAŃ | Hard - M | 00:58:55 | |
63 | SECZURKO Adrian | H141 | Hard - M | 00:58:26 | |||
64 | SOŁTYS Sebastian | H230 | GLIWICE | Hard - M | 00:57:50 | ||
65 | SIDORSKI Kuba | H181 | Hopsztosy | PODZAMCZE | Hard - M | 01:01:41 | |
66 | WICZLING Daniel | H72 | GDAŃSK | Hard - M | 01:06:48 | ||
67 | GRZYBOWSKI Mateusz | H126 | SFORA BMK | KŁOBUCK | Hard - M | 00:59:41 | |
68 | GEMBACZ Wojciech | H164 | SŁOPNICE | Hard - M | 01:05:14 | ||
69 | ŚCIESZKO Tomasz | H165 | GDAŃSK | Hard - M | 01:05:16 | ||
70 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Marcin | H212 | SIERAKÓW | Hard - M | 01:04:30 | ||
71 | ŚWIĄTEK Michał | H113 | SFORABMK | TRZEMESZNO | Hard - M | 01:08:15 | |
72 | ADACH Krzysztof | H123 | SFORA BMK | GDYNIA | Hard - M | 01:07:10 | |
73 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | H225 | SforaBMK-Kwateryu Wojciechowskich Swornegacie | SWORNEGACIE | Hard - M | 01:10:11 | |
74 | GOŁĄB Szymon | H26 | ORZESZE | Hard - M | 01:06:53 | ||
75 | DŁUGOKENCKI Mateusz | H9 | SforaBMK | ELBLĄG | Hard - M | 01:10:57 | |
76 | KLONOWICZ Stanisław | H140 | LEGIONOWO | Hard - M | 01:27:44 | ||
77 | PAPIEWSKA-ŻAK Natalia | H219 | Sfora BMK | GLIWICE | Hard - K | 01:11:44 | |
78 | KLONOWICZ Patrycja | H55 | Hunters OCR Team | TARNÓW | Hard - K | 01:27:46 | |
79 | GAWIN Damian | H160 | ORP G.T. Kościuszko | GDYNIA | Hard - M | 01:02:12 | |
80 | FLESZER Natan | H183 | 12WBOT\151 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | Hard - M | 01:31:38 | |
81 | CHRZANOWSKI Błażej | H84 | Sfora BMK | WŁOCŁAWEK | Hard - M | 01:38:46 | |
82 | KARGUL Grzegorz | H52 | Hunters OCR Team | TARNÓW | Hard - M | 01:27:47 | |
83 | RYMARCZYK Paulina | H149 | LUBLIN | Hard - K | 01:12:01 | ||
84 | PODSIADLIK Piotr | H150 | LUBLIN | Hard - M | 01:14:38 | ||
85 | RZESZOTARSKI Tomasz | H159 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | KONIN | Hard - M | 01:16:53 | |
86 | JESKA Tomasz | H24 | Sfora BMK | ŁUKOWO | Hard - M | 01:10:08 | |
87 | WARZOCHA Jan | H180 | ŻARY | Hard - M | 01:06:45 | ||
88 | BÖHM Mario | H73 | ACHIM | Hard - M | 01:18:51 | ||
89 | STASZAK Wojciech | H175 | MIESZKOWICE | Hard - M | 01:15:16 | ||
90 | LEŚNIAK Dorota | H215 | Dirty Sparrows | POZNAŃ | Hard - K | 01:10:27 | |
91 | SZMIST Szymon | H82 | 3 PBOT | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | Hard - M | 01:01:14 | |
92 | KIZIŃSKI Mateusz | H77 | KOBYŁKA | Hard - M | 01:09:10 | ||
93 | DUBIŃSKI Łukasz | H184 | KARCZEW | Hard - M | 01:08:43 | ||
94 | KĘDZIOR Grzegorz | H205 | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 01:14:26 | ||
95 | TOMASZEK Zbigniew | H76 | 3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | RÓWNIA | Hard - M | 01:01:03 | |
96 | PIEŚLAK Bartosz | H10 | SIEDLCE | Hard - M | 01:08:50 | ||
97 | GRZYBOWSKI Patryk | H125 | Sfora BMK | KŁOBUCK | Hard - M | 01:42:08 | |
98 | LIBERA Grzegorz | H133 | SIEDLCE | Hard - M | 01:05:30 | ||
99 | SZULC Michał | H144 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Hard - M | 01:11:29 | ||
100 | POHLAND Paweł | H138 | POZNAŃ | Hard - M | 01:20:26 | ||
101 | BARTOCHOWSKI Damian | H210 | TARŁÓW | Hard - M | 01:21:06 | ||
102 | RYBAK Łukasz | H47 | OSP Krzeczyn Wielki / KSRG Sieroszowice - Polkowice | LUBIN | Hard - M | 01:14:37 | |
103 | WOŚ Tomasz | H48 | KGHM | KRZECZYN WIELKI¸ UL. SOSNOWA 2 | Hard - M | 01:14:34 | |
104 | H240 | 01:28:26 | |||||
105 | JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir | H117 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | ELBLĄG | Hard - M | 01:32:17 | |
106 | KIZIŃSKI Kamil | H78 | KOBYŁKA | Hard - M | 01:18:40 | ||
107 | KOLARCZYK Piotr | H139 | TYCHY | Hard - M | 01:09:51 | ||
108 | MIKOŚ Patryk | H217 | BARLINEK | Hard - M | 01:13:41 | ||
109 | MOLASY Karol | H57 | Sfora BMK | TRZEMESZNO | Hard - M | 01:28:29 | |
110 | BABIARZ Piotr | H62 | BARCZEWO | Hard - M | 01:13:42 | ||
111 | KOCHANIAK Andrzej | H163 | Podlaski Bimber | SOWLANY | Hard - M | 01:27:36 | |
112 | JUREKO Robert | H176 | BRANIEWO | Hard - M | 01:18:47 | ||
113 | SZYMAŃSKI Kamil | H161 | ORP GEN T. KOŚCIUSZKO | GDYNIA | Hard - M | 01:18:29 | |
114 | ŁOJEK Konrad | H80 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Hard - M | 01:14:09 | ||
115 | WÓJCICKA Anna | H173 | Kotwica Mierzyn | MIERZYN | Hard - K | 01:28:34 | |
116 | KRĘGIELSKI Bartosz | H224 | Biegun OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Hard - M | 01:16:16 | |
117 | PABIAN Agnieszka | H105 | Hunters OCR Team | NIEDOMICE | Hard - K | 01:43:05 | |
118 | WÓJCICKI Łukasz | H172 | Kotwica Mierzyn | MIERZYN | Hard - M | 01:28:28 | |
119 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | H213 | KOMANDOS WAŁECKI | WAŁCZ | Hard - M | 01:32:47 | |
120 | SZULC Łukasz | H114 | Księgowipower | GDAŃSK | Hard - M | 01:35:42 | |
121 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Marta | H115 | OCR Park Team | GDYNIA | Hard - K | 01:14:36 | |
122 | CHWALISZ Paweł | H146 | WROCŁAW | Hard - M | 01:34:04 | ||
123 | POHLE Holger | H182 | TVB 09 | BERLIN | Hard - M | 01:16:35 | |
124 | KUCHTA Pawel | H11 | MA IEJOWICE | Hard - M | 01:17:57 | ||
125 | STAWIARZ Paweł | H41 | CHORZÓW | Hard - M | 01:28:04 | ||
126 | PIĘKOŚ Monika | H92 | Hunters OCR Team | TARNÓW | Hard - K | 01:43:17 | |
127 | SAWICKI Nikodem | H69 | CHOJNICE | Hard - M | 01:24:23 | ||
128 | KARCZEWSKI Mariusz | H106 | CHARZYKOWY | Hard - M | 01:24:01 | ||
129 | HEBANOWSKI Łukasz | H234 | GDYNIA | Hard - M | 01:22:28 | ||
130 | DĄBKOWSKI Dariusz | H68 | CHOJNICE | Hard - M | 01:24:01 | ||
131 | CIESIELSKI Karol | H214 | 9PR | OLSZTYN | Hard - M | 01:22:48 | |
132 | FURMAN Paweł | H22 | SforaBMK | BYDGOSZCZ | Hard - M | 01:20:15 | |
133 | CZAJCZYŃSKI Daniel | H58 | Sfora BMK | Hard - M | 01:20:14 | ||
134 | OSIŃSKI Dawid | H70 | Hard - M | 01:22:46 | |||
135 | STACHNIK Paweł | H171 | 9pr | Hard - M | 01:22:45 | ||
136 | MAĆKOWIAK Łukasz | H151 | BRONKÓW | Hard - M | 01:07:40 | ||
137 | MAĆKOWIAK Marek | H152 | BRONKÓW | Hard - M | 01:04:03 | ||
138 | KOTALA Arkadiusz | H223 | WROCŁAW | Hard - M | 01:26:18 | ||
139 | MAJEWSKI Maciej | H1 | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO | LEGIONOWO | Hard - M | 01:21:27 | |
140 | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | H31 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | Hard - M | 01:21:17 | |
141 | WÓJCIK Rafał | H39 | RADZYMIN | Hard - M | 01:14:59 | ||
142 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Patryk | T104 | GDAŃSK | Hard - M | 01:26:21 | ||
143 | SARUGA Damian | H153 | 10ŚBOT | BORKI | Hard - M | 01:25:52 | |
144 | ZIOBER Andrzej | H192 | 9BBKPanc | BRANIEWO | Hard - M | 01:19:38 | |
145 | NIEMCZUK Daniel | H208 | Sfora BMK / 10BKPanc | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | Hard - M | 01:19:36 | |
146 | ZAPART Bartosz | H211 | NAGŁOWICE | Hard - M | 01:25:50 | ||
147 | NIEMIRSKI Andrzej | H45 | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 01:19:34 | ||
148 | LUBIŃSKI Damian | H157 | LIPNO | Hard - M | 01:25:53 | ||
149 | SOBOLEWSKA Agata | H3 | WARSZAWA | Hard - K | 01:39:43 | ||
150 | POLANSKI Jerzy | H85 | Fantom Kartuzy | KIELPINO KARTUSKIE | Hard - M | 01:22:51 | |
151 | MAZURCZAK Robert | H236 | 7PBOT - 7KDOW | Hard - M | 01:11:15 | ||
152 | ROMEJKO Adam | H237 | 7PBOT - 7KDOW | Hard - M | 01:09:27 | ||
153 | PUPIAŁO Agnieszka | H238 | 7PBOT | Hard - K | 01:29:10 | ||
154 | WAGA Paweł | H16 | Masada | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 01:39:43 | |
155 | GOLAB Monika | H35 | ORZESZE | Hard - K | 01:39:39 | ||
156 | GOŁĄB Radomir | H36 | ORZESZE | Hard - M | 01:31:30 | ||
157 | GROT Jarosław | H239 | 7KDOW | Hard - M | 01:29:13 | ||
158 | BUDZISZ Rafał | H142 | CHAŁUPY | Hard - M | 01:24:58 | ||
159 | DOROBCZYŃSKI Marek | H143 | Chałupy | CHAŁUPY | Hard - M | 01:21:15 | |
160 | BRUS Konrad | H145 | REJOWIEC FABRYCZNY | Hard - M | 01:15:22 | ||
161 | OLCHOWY Kacper | H156 | PRZEMYŚL | Hard - M | 01:27:31 | ||
162 | CHOMICZ Daniel | H38 | ORZESZE | Hard - M | 01:39:34 | ||
163 | SZAFRAN Konrad | H155 | PRZEMYŚL | Hard - M | 01:27:59 | ||
164 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | H198 | SPC | TORUŃ | Hard - M | 01:36:23 | |
165 | ROBACZEWSKI Patryk | H201 | Hard - M | 01:36:41 | |||
166 | STEMPNIAK Pawel | H15 | BIG RED ONE | WROCŁAW | Hard - M | 01:39:56 | |
167 | ŻYTKOWSKI Adam | H199 | SPC | TORUŃ | Hard - M | 01:36:42 | |
168 | STALSKA Magdalena | H221 | MOKRONOS GORNY | Hard - K | 01:39:53 | ||
169 | FRENCEL Radosław | H37 | WROCŁAW | Hard - M | 01:39:52 | ||
170 | ŻYGADŁO Adam | H53 | BIG RED ONE | WROCŁAW | Hard - M | 01:39:53 | |
171 | STALSKI Pawel | H95 | Ur Jawor | MOKRONOS GORNY | Hard - M | 01:39:55 | |
172 | KOBUS Łukasz | H18 | Sfora BMK | GÓRA KALWARIA | Hard - M | 01:22:36 | |
173 | ESSI-EZINH Oleksandr | H25 | SFORA BMK | PIASECZNO | Hard - M | 01:13:40 | |
174 | WOLIŃSKI Karol | H20 | SGO sforaBMK | LEGBĄD | Hard - M | 01:26:13 | |
175 | KULCZAK Paweł | H13 | BRODOWO | Hard - M | 01:38:34 | ||
176 | ŻUCHOWSKI Paweł | H4 | Sfora BMK | TORUŃ | Hard - M | 01:25:20 | |
177 | SYGNATOWICZ Grzegorz | H179 | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 01:26:31 | ||
178 | GRABOWSKI Zbigniew | H67 | Sfora BMK | ŁOMIANKI | Hard - M | 01:46:58 | |
179 | RYBICKI Tomasz | H112 | SforaBMK | LEGIONOWO | Hard - M | 01:24:07 | |
180 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | H32 | SFORA BMK | BANINO | Hard - M | 01:26:11 | |
181 | BUCZKOWSKI Mateusz | H195 | No Excuses Team | PIŁA | Hard - M | 01:21:11 | |
182 | MALINOWSKI Karol | H65 | LEGIONOWO | Hard - M | 01:24:04 | ||
183 | SZCZYPLIŃSKA Anna | H110 | SFORA BMK | JABŁONNA | Hard - K | 01:27:06 | |
184 | PADUCH Jakub | H204 | SFORA BMK | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 01:32:14 | |
185 | JANISZEWSKI Andrzej | H27 | Cwałujące Żółwie | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 01:29:26 | |
186 | JANAS Szymon | H8 | SFORA BMK | BÓBRKA | Hard - M | 01:26:29 | |
187 | PIEKARSKI Paweł | H33 | SforaBMK | LEGIONOWO | Hard - M | 01:45:37 | |
188 | TERLECKA Joanna | H40 | Sfora BMK | LEGIONOWO | Hard - K | 01:45:40 | |
189 | TERLECKI Władysław | H42 | Sfora BMK | LEGIONOWO | Hard - M | 01:45:42 | |
190 | MICHNA Daniel | H207 | Pelplińscy Napinacze | PELPLIN | Hard - M | 01:38:46 | |
191 | JANKIEWICZ Marek | H7 | Sfora BMK | WIELISZEW | Hard - M | 01:24:03 | |
192 | MICHNA Łukasz | H90 | ZDROJEWO | Hard - M | 01:39:16 | ||
193 | MIGDALSKA Michalina | H121 | STOMIL GRUDZIADZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Hard - K | 01:40:13 | |
194 | WOLCZYNSKI Seweryn | H64 | GRUDZIADZ | Hard - M | 01:38:44 | ||
195 | KOTEWICZ Anna | H87 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Hard - K | 01:39:11 | ||
196 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Ines | H17 | PIASECZNO | Hard - K | 01:27:03 | ||
197 | SOSNOWSKI Andrzej | H63 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Hard - M | 01:39:12 | ||
198 | KACZEROWSKA Monika | H88 | GARDZIEN | Hard - K | 01:40:10 | ||
199 | ZASOWSKI Grzegorz | H104 | Cross Milan | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Hard - M | 01:45:40 | |
200 | NIEWADZI Szymon | H135 | Hard - M | 01:40:11 | |||
201 | ORZECH Damian | H127 | - | Hard - M | 01:43:44 | ||
202 | ADAMCZYK Kamil | H233 | 14ZBOT | KOŁOBRZEG | Hard - M | 01:15:35 | |
203 | KUCHARSKI Krystian | H187 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Hard - M | 01:30:53 | ||
204 | SZOTEK Maciej | H132 | OLKUSZ | Hard - M | 01:32:54 | ||
205 | LEWINSKI Jakub | H209 | OSIEK | Hard - M | 01:25:51 | ||
206 | STUDZIŃSKI Patryk | H231 | 14ZBOT | STRZEBIELEWO | Hard - M | 01:16:31 | |
207 | SITKOWSKI Tomasz | H12 | MYSŁOWICE | Hard - M | 01:19:21 | ||
208 | BRZOSKA Marek | H148 | BANINO | Hard - M | 01:30:57 | ||
209 | SADZAWICKI Adam | H131 | LASKI | Hard - M | 01:41:50 | ||
210 | ŚLIZEWSKI Kamil | H186 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Hard - M | 01:08:02 | ||
211 | BARDZIAK Piotr | H111 | PIASECZNO | Hard - M | 01:14:28 | ||
212 | KANCELARZ Rafał | H168 | GUBIN | Hard - M | 01:19:37 | ||
213 | DURKA Paweł | H46 | STRAŻ POŻARNA | Hard - M | 01:14:28 | ||
214 | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | H54 | ŚWIECIE | Hard - M | 01:26:03 | ||
215 | KOTŁOWSKI Marcin | H229 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Hard - M | 01:28:47 | |
216 | MACIOSZEK Klaudia | H118 | OŚNO | Hard - K | 01:17:31 | ||
217 | JABŁOŃSKI Hubert | H193 | KATARZYNÓW | Hard - M | 01:18:41 | ||
218 | KUREK Daniel | H200 | GDAŃSK | Hard - M | 01:08:02 | ||
219 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | H128 | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 01:18:41 | ||
220 | TOMASZEK Karol | H166 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Hard - M | 01:19:35 | ||
221 | GAJEWSKI Jacek | H51 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Hard - M | 01:18:25 | |
222 | MIELCZAREK Jakub | H124 | 9ŁBOT | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Hard - M | 01:21:09 | |
223 | RONOWSKI Paweł | H89 | CHEŁMNO | Hard - M | 01:18:53 | ||
224 | MAKLES Paweł | H167 | GUBIN | Hard - M | 01:19:33 | ||
225 | KRAS Patrycja | H93 | Hunters OCR Team | TARNÓW | Hard - K | 01:47:02 | |
226 | KARCZEWSKI Marcin | H81 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Hard - M | 01:37:06 | ||
227 | PRZERYWACZ Michał | H83 | BEŁCHATÓW | Hard - M | 01:37:14 | ||
228 | KOMISAREK Krzysztof | H136 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Hard - M | 01:21:06 | ||
229 | NIETUPSKI Krzysztof | H129 | RCI Gdynia | GDYNIA | Hard - M | 02:08:00 | |
230 | SOBCZYK Paweł | H232 | 14ZBOT | PYRZYCE | Hard - M | 01:05:38 | |
231 | SENATOR Piotr | H177 | KRUPIA WÓLKA | Hard - M | 01:06:20 | ||
232 | ANTOSZKÓW Mateusz | H220 | ZG Polkowice- Sieroszowice | ŻUCHLÓW | Hard - M | 00:56:20 | |
233 | WYDRZYŃSKI Marek | H56 | KATOWICE | Hard - M | 01:15:23 | ||
234 | KUPIJAJ Marcin | H96 | Socios Silesia | KNURÓW | Hard - M | 00:57:44 | |
235 | PILARSKI Zbigniew | H227 | SYCÓW | Hard - M | 01:19:11 | ||
236 | SZULWACH Czarek | H235 | GDYNIA | Hard - M | 01:20:01 | ||
237 | NOWICKI Olgierd | H194 | BYDGOSZCZ | Hard - M | 01:25:31 | ||
238 | PIEŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | X9 | TUREK | Hard X - M | 01:05:19 | ||
239 | ZALIŃSKI Leszek | X29 | WROCŁAW | Hard X - M | 01:07:36 | ||
240 | KURA Krzysztof | X12 | 16bpd | POŁOM DUŻY | Hard X - M | 01:11:38 | |
241 | MORAWSKI Piotr | X18 | Nawohucki Kombinat Sportowy | KRAKÓW | Hard X - M | 01:11:30 | |
242 | SIROCKI Dawid | X34 | Biegun OCR Team | JELEŃSKA HUTA | Hard X - M | 01:14:29 | |
243 | TRYZNO Jakub | X21 | Neptun Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | Hard X - M | 01:05:02 | |
244 | GURBIEL Michał | X7 | KRAKÓW | Hard X - M | 01:28:44 | ||
245 | IWAŃSKI Adam | X15 | WARSZAWA | Hard X - M | 01:22:41 | ||
246 | NIEDZIELSKI Mirosław | X11 | KRAKÓW | Hard X - M | 01:07:52 | ||
247 | DROZD Mateusz | X33 | GDYNIA | Hard X - M | 01:26:57 | ||
248 | AJZAK Elżbieta | X5 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | JOZEFOW | Hard X - K | 01:45:32 | |
249 | MISIOR Paulina | X6 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | WARSZAWA | Hard X - K | 01:45:31 | |
250 | WOJTASZEK Bartłomiej | X14 | Combat TJW | WARSZAWA | Hard X - M | 01:03:02 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DNC | BRZESKI Robert | X35 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Hard X - M | 00:58:10 | |
252 | SULEWSKI Krzysztof | X20 | Salka Fit | BARCZEWO | Hard X - M | 00:58:08 | |
253 | STAWIARSKI Krzysztof | X22 | CHORZÓW | Hard X - M | 01:03:23 | ||
254 | LANGOŚ Łukasz | X23 | Crossfit Musa | BYTOM | Hard X - M | 01:07:58 | |
254 | OŻGA Arkadiusz | X24 | Crossfit Musa | TYCHY | Hard X - M | 01:07:54 | |
256 | DZIĄBKOWSKI Radosław | X25 | ELBLĄG | Hard X - M | 01:07:21 | ||
257 | BULA Oliwier | X26 | Śląska Akademia Sportów Walki | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Hard X - M | 01:07:59 | |
258 | PAWELEK Patryk | X27 | BYTOM | Hard X - M | 01:07:54 | ||
259 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Jakub | X30 | POZNAŃ | Hard X - M | 01:00:34 | ||
260 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | X1 | Sfora BMK | LEGIONOWO | Hard X - M | 01:05:16 | |
261 | RYBICKI Aleksander | X32 | SŁUŻBA WIĘZIENNA | BRZEG DOLNY | Hard X - M | 01:19:51 | |
262 | SMOLIŃSKI Rafał | X17 | WARSZAWA | Hard X - M | 01:19:41 | ||
263 | SROCZYŃSKI Marcin | X10 | ostresroki | PIASECZNO | Hard X - M | 01:19:02 | |
264 | LISEK Mateusz | X19 | WAT | WARSZAWA | Hard X - M | 01:24:06 | |
265 | ROMAN Krzysztof | X28 | BOLSZEWO | Hard X - M | 01:15:15 | ||
266 | CIERPIŃSKI Grzegorz | X31 | WARSZAWA | Hard X - M | 01:11:01 | ||
267 | TRZCIŃSKA Agata | X13 | WARSZAWA | Hard X - K | 01:25:33 | ||
268 | KOSEWSKA Monika | X2 | Sfora BMK | ŁAJSKI | Hard X - K | 01:31:43 | |
269 | PRACHNIO Maciej | X8 | Sfora BMK | DŁUGA SZLACHECKA | Hard X - M | 01:27:06 | |
270 | WOJDA Anna | X3 | WARSZAWA | Hard X - K | 01:29:02 | ||
271 | MILCZAREK Piotr | H170 | Hard Box | Hard X - M | 01:29:08 | ||
272 | KREFT Łukasz | X4 | Hard X - M | 00:56:44 | |||
273 | PĘDZISZ Sebastian KUROWSKI Robert DOBIES Patrycjusz HMYTKO Michał | T7 | Ratownicy ZG RUDNA KJCH TEAM | POLKOWICE | TEAM | 01:28:54 | |
274 | RAK Cezary ARUSZTOWICZ Bartosz DĄBROWSKI Przemek PIĘTKA Marcin | T13 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | KARCZEW | TEAM | 01:36:46 | |
275 | CYCHLIK Przemysław MIECZKOWSKI Patryk POŁOWSKI Artur CIOŁKOWSKI Kamil | T30 | TEAM | 01:10:20 | |||
276 | NOWETA Marcin SKUPIN Mariusz BEKIESZCZUK Jacek BRYCKI Waldemar | T8 | ZG Lubin Ratownicy | POLKOWICE | TEAM | 01:12:25 | |
277 | GMITER Rafał CHRUŚCIŃSKI Kacper PACIOREK Cezary PONICHTERA Karol | T20 | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | SZCZECIN | TEAM | 01:12:57 | |
278 | ROPELLA Marek | T3 | Ratownicy Rudna | LUBIN | TEAM | 01:18:39 | |
279 | HERMANOWSKI Piotr GRONKIEWICZ Konrad AUGUSTYN Dawid PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | T11 | Rangers Polkowice/ Ratownicy Rudna | POLKOWICE | TEAM | 01:16:42 | |
280 | OŻÓG Piotr PLEWKO Łukasz POMIRSKI Patryk ORŁOWSKI Bartosz | T5 | Młodzi Tytani | POLKOWICE | TEAM | 01:15:24 | |
281 | JANCZEWSKI Krzysztof DALIGA Szymon MACIĄG Marek ANDREASSON Freddy | T4 | OLSZTYN | TEAM | 01:16:41 | ||
282 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Damian BURY Adam SŁOWIK Adrian TCHÓRZEWSKI Dariusz | T10 | Ratownicy ZG Rudna | POLKOWICE | TEAM | 01:31:39 | |
283 | KARSKI Kamil KOSMACZEWSKI Leszek NOWACZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Paweł | T14 | GNIEZNO | TEAM | 01:18:28 | ||
284 | SOLIS Leszek OLCHOWSKA-SOBCZAK Monika BARTCZAK Piotr KOŁODZIŃSKI Robert | T2 | OLSZTYN | TEAM | 01:26:28 | ||
285 | WOZNIAK Grzegorz JAROSZYNSKI Piotr KACZANOWSKI Marcin GARLICKI Robert | T1 | LUBIN | TEAM | 01:19:12 | ||
286 | ROSÓŁ Arkadiusz DŁUŻNIEWSKI Dawid WOŚ Karol GRZĄDZIELA Wojciech | T17 | STARY ŻAGAŃ | TEAM | 01:19:30 | ||
287 | GAŁĄZKA Marcin KOSIKOWSKI Sebastian BIERNACKI Rafał BUŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | T27 | GIŻYCKO | TEAM | 01:27:44 | ||
288 | ŁUSZCZAK Piotr | T12 | GRR | PLEWISKA | TEAM | 01:29:04 | |
289 | MALIK Adam DEMBSKI Kamil KRYKWIŃSKI Jakub KOSATKA Mateusz | T25 | TRUMIEJKACH | TEAM | 01:20:03 | ||
290 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur JAKUBIAK Bartłomiej PACOCHA Bartłomiej DZICZEJ Tomasz | T22 | BARCZEWO | TEAM | 01:18:52 | ||
291 | KUSKA Łukasz OGRODZKI Michał WILCZYŃSKI Tomasz MILCZARCZYK Dariusz | T23 | WROCŁAW | TEAM | 01:28:30 | ||
KUHN Ewa | A56 | Hard Hist - K | 02:11:09 DNF | ||||
T31 | 01:39:38 DNF | ||||||
GRABOWSKI Łukasz | H71 | CHOJNICE | Hard - M | 01:24:24 DNF | |||
SZUMIELEWICZ Kinga | A20 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | BANINO | Hard Hist - K | 01:45:05 DNF | ||
MACIĄG Damian | H162 | Pułk Reprezentacyjny Wojska Polskiego | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 01:20:58 DNF | ||
RUFF Benjamin | H222 | Military Training Hamburg | HETTSTADT | Hard - M | 02:02:47 DNF | ||
ŻABA Bartosz GUGAŁA Maciej MANIAK Mateusz PRASAŁ Miłosz | T18 | Dajcie Nam Wygrać | ŻARY | TEAM | 01:34:48 DNF | ||
WĘGRODZKI Paweł STAŃCZYK Jan SIEMIANOWSKI Radosław CIARKOWSKI Piotr | T19 | Defender barczewo | BARCZEWO | TEAM | 01:38:46 DNF | ||
DUBIELECKI Adam DĄBEK Tomasz WIĘCEK Daniel KLIMAS Janusz | T21 | Defender barczewo 2 | BARCZEWO | TEAM | 01:38:39 DNF | ||
KLIMEK Patryk NIERADKA Marcin DZIEDZIC Mateusz GRAJEWSKI Alex | T24 | MECHANICZNY | POLKOWICE | TEAM | 01:45:13 DNF | ||
POGORZELEC Sebastian ULROSZCZYK Paweł ANYSZKIEWICZ Łukasz SIECZKO Paweł | T26 | Pułk Reprezentacyjny WP | WARSZAWA | TEAM | 01:32:01 DNF | ||
PAPLIŃSKI Mateusz WYPIJEWSKI Jakub BECKER Tomasz IWAŃSKI Michał | T29 | WĘDRZYN | TEAM | 01:30:01 DNF | |||
ŁADA Jarosław AFTEWICZ Adrian MAZUREK Piotr KOPANIEC Adam | T6 | DEFENDER SAARIO ACADEMY | BARCZEWO | TEAM | 01:32:41 DNF | ||
WARDĘCKI Wojciech KOWALSKI Marcin WALKUSZ Jonatan POTERA Dawid | T15 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | SZCZYTNO | TEAM | 01:30:15 DNF | ||
ZIMNY Paweł MIRUS Adam WOŹNIAK Marcin MIRUS-WOŹNIAK Ewa | T16 | SforaBMK | KRUSZEWNIA | TEAM | 01:55:45 DNF |
Znaleziono 306 wynik(ów)