Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2022-08-27 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 81 |
Wystartowało : | 72 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 71 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIĘCŁAWSKA Magdalena WANAGOS Dorota | T110 | Biegun OCR Team | Team Sprint | 2022-08-27 12:50:44 | 01:11:09 | ||
2 | GAŁUSZYŃSKA Kasia GAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | T100 | GDYNIA | Team Sprint | 2022-08-27 12:50:44 | 01:01:28 | ||
3 | ITRICH Michał STEFAŃSKI Dawid | T103 | GDAŃSK | Team Sprint | 2022-08-27 12:50:44 | 01:09:25 | ||
4 | BIENIEK Patryk MORAWSKI Piotr | T108 | Trec Team | Team Sprint | 2022-08-27 12:50:45 | 01:01:19 | ||
5 | RADOMSKI Adam MICHALIK Piotr | T101 | SOPOT | Team Sprint | 2022-08-27 12:50:45 | 01:02:57 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 03:00:00 | ||||||||
6 | MAKA Jarek BARANSKI Pavlo | T112 | TREC TEAM | GDAŃSK | Team Sprint | 2022-08-27 12:50:46 | 01:27:51 | |
7 | BRASZKA Robert BANACH Mateusz | T102 | GDYNIA | Team Sprint | 2022-08-27 12:50:46 | 00:58:18 | ||
8 | ZACHARKÓW Wojciech | T109 | Trec Team | Team Sprint | 2022-08-27 12:50:48 | 01:26:47 | ||
9 | PSZESTAKOWSKI Alan KUCHTA Robert | T107 | Trec Team | GDYNIA | Team Sprint | 2022-08-27 12:50:48 | 01:26:17 | |
10 | MALISZEWSKI Adrian CIEMNY Marek | T105 | Mamy To | GDYNIA | Team Sprint | 2022-08-27 12:50:49 | 01:26:26 | |
11 | WĄDOŁKOWSKA Paulina PURZYŃSKI Bartosz | T106 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDAŃSK | Team Sprint | 2022-08-27 12:53:25 | 01:12:14 | |
12 | SCHWEIZER Mirka SEWERYN Mirosław | T104 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Teem | GDYNIA | Team Sprint | 2022-08-27 12:53:28 | 01:11:30 | |
13 | PIĘTKA Paula WARDA Justyna | T113 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | Team Sprint | 2022-08-27 13:03:27 | 01:29:22 | |
14 | MOŁDA Urszula | S25 | KIELCE | Sprint - K | 2022-08-27 13:48:58 | 00:57:33 | ||
15 | LATO Jacek | S33 | Endorfina | JEDRZEJÓW | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:48:58 | 00:52:10 | |
16 | KOLATOWSKI Jarosław | S36 | GDYNIA | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:48:58 | 01:09:49 | ||
17 | KORNELZEN Kacper | 254 | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:48:58 | 01:36:53 | |||
18 | JANIKOWSKI Dominik | 291 | 7 PBOT | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:48:58 | 00:53:05 | ||
19 | WALCZAK Danka | S34 | Poznań Race Team | POZNAŃ | Sprint - K | 2022-08-27 13:48:58 | 01:14:58 | |
20 | GŁOWACKI Adrian | S45 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:02 | 00:58:14 | ||
21 | FORMELA Piotr | S57 | Biegun OCR Team | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:02 | 00:46:38 | ||
22 | KOWALSKA Natalia | S52 | 7 PBOT | GDYNIA | Sprint - K | 2022-08-27 13:49:02 | 00:52:11 | |
23 | JANIKOWSKI Damian | 290 | 7 PBOT | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:02 | 00:50:10 | ||
24 | DZIÓBEK Lech | 298 | Biegun OCR Team | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:02 | 00:48:45 | ||
25 | KREFT Łukasz | S1 | KPW Gdynia | REDA | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:03 | 00:46:50 | |
26 | MUŚLEWSKI Artur | S50 | WŁOŚCIEJEWKI | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:03 | 01:05:21 | ||
27 | BABIŃSKI Marcin | S56 | 7 PBOT 731klp | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:03 | 01:01:45 | ||
28 | WOLSKI-KRZYŻANIAK Radosław | S28 | TORUŃ | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:03 | 01:02:00 | ||
29 | POLAK Jarosław | S30 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | KOŚCIERZYNA | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:03 | 00:56:03 | |
30 | STASZEWSKA Natalia | S49 | SROCKO | Sprint - K | 2022-08-27 13:49:03 | 01:05:22 | ||
31 | ZIOMEK Anna | S51 | Biegun OCR Team | DĄBROWA | Sprint - K | 2022-08-27 13:49:03 | 01:11:11 | |
32 | BUCZAK Anna | S59 | Sprint - K | 2022-08-27 13:49:03 | 01:08:34 | |||
33 | PIONK Rafał | S14 | ŁAPY | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:03 | 00:46:53 | ||
34 | GÓRAS Natalia | S24 | PRZEMYŚL | Sprint - K | 2022-08-27 13:49:04 | 01:25:58 | ||
35 | WAŁDOCH Michał | S54 | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:04 | 00:52:04 | |||
36 | HOLLIŃSKA Natalia | S32 | BKS Skorpion Szczecin | SZCZECIN | Sprint - K | 2022-08-27 13:49:04 | 01:08:03 | |
37 | CZARNECKI Krzysztof | 299 | Biegun OCR | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:04 | 01:07:14 | ||
38 | RODAK Krzysztof | S60 | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:04 | 01:08:34 | |||
39 | TOMCZAK Joanna | S22 | SFORA BMK | BOGDANOWO | Sprint - K | 2022-08-27 13:49:05 | 01:11:29 | |
40 | GRUSZKA Beata | S26 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | SWARZEWO | Sprint - K | 2022-08-27 13:49:05 | 01:04:13 | |
41 | KOLATOWSKI Dariusz | S38 | STRASZYN | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:05 | 01:17:39 | ||
42 | OLESZEK Joanna | S47 | WARSZAWA | Sprint - K | 2022-08-27 13:49:05 | 01:25:37 | ||
43 | SZTUBE Łukasz | S55 | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:05 | 01:09:19 | |||
44 | OLESZEK Marcin | S48 | WARSZAWA | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:06 | 01:25:36 | ||
45 | CIESIELSKA Agnieszka | S20 | Wiarus Oborniki | LIPA | Sprint - K | 2022-08-27 13:49:06 | 01:06:16 | |
46 | ŁOWIGUS Łukasz | S35 | POZNAŃ | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:06 | 01:14:50 | ||
47 | SIPORA Szymon | S58 | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:06 | 01:06:15 | |||
48 | ŚMIGLAK Łukasz | S4 | SZAMOTUŁY | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:06 | |||
49 | DOLATA Krzysztof | S21 | Wiarus Oborniki | OBORNIKI | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:06 | 01:06:14 | |
50 | KACPROWICZ Paweł | S3 | WARSZAWA | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:07 | 01:01:39 | ||
51 | ŚLIWOWSKI Marcin | S40 | ZIELONKA | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:07 | 01:14:25 | ||
52 | MISIOROWSKI Marcin | S41 | Stare Wilki | WARSZAWA | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:07 | 01:14:25 | |
53 | HEIDAK Piotr | S18 | BYDGOSZCZ | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:07 | 01:11:28 | ||
54 | SROCZYŃSKA Justyna | S2 | OSTRESROKI | PIASECZNO | Sprint - K | 2022-08-27 13:49:08 | 01:14:35 | |
55 | PAWŁOWSKI Kamil | S39 | GDYNIA | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:08 | 01:14:33 | ||
56 | BERNAT Sebastian | S42 | Stare Wilki | WARSZAWA | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:08 | 01:14:25 | |
57 | KOZAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | S53 | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | WĘGORZEWO | Sprint - K | 2022-08-27 13:49:08 | 00:57:34 | |
58 | GÓRZYŃSKI Przemysław | S6 | BYDGOSZCZ | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:09 | 01:17:08 | ||
59 | GINTER Michał | S31 | WROCŁAW | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:10 | 01:26:24 | ||
60 | CIECHANOWSKI Karol | S10 | Morsy z Zalesia | TORUŃ | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:10 | 00:54:32 | |
61 | SKONIECZNY Bartłomiej | S8 | BYDGOSZCZ | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:11 | 01:17:07 | ||
62 | PAWLAK Rafał | S37 | GDYNIA | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:11 | 01:26:36 | ||
63 | NIEMIEC Igor | S27 | KOBYLANY | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:25 | 01:14:00 | ||
64 | WITCZYNSKI Andrzej | S11 | BYDGOSZCZ | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:31 | 01:16:45 | ||
65 | WITCZYŃSKI Mateusz | S12 | WARSZAWA | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:31 | 01:16:44 | ||
66 | KAFARSKI Mariusz | S46 | CHOJNICE | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:49:33 | 00:55:04 | ||
67 | KALSKI Patryk | 252 | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:52:31 | 01:33:23 | |||
68 | KORNELZEN Oskar | 253 | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:52:31 | 01:33:22 | |||
69 | KOSTERNCKI Jordan | 256 | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:52:32 | 01:33:18 | |||
70 | S Tom | S29 | ftw | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:53:22 | 01:18:32 | |
71 | WASZKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | S44 | TUCHOLA | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:59:49 | 01:07:19 | ||
72 | HAFFKE Krzysztof | S43 | CEKCYN | Sprint - M | 2022-08-27 13:59:50 | 01:07:17 |
Znaleziono 72 wynik(ów)