BUKOWIECKA DZIESIĄTKA

Organizator:
Urząd Gminy Bukowiec
Data:
2019-07-13
Miejsce:
Bukowiec
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
137
Wystartowało:
100
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
100
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1ORCHOLSKI Witold 75TORUŃM 40+1M 100:00:0100:37:01.6500:37:03.05 3:4216.2
2KRASNODĘBSKI Maciej 48GRUDZIĄDZM 1-391M 200:00:0200:37:47.7000:37:49.70+00:00:463:4615.9
3LENC Sebastian 59LASKOWICE POMORSKIEM 40+2M 300:00:0100:38:12.9500:38:14.30+00:01:113:4915.7
4ARSENIUK Anna 137T.S. Opatrunki ToruńGÓRSKK 1-391K 100:00:0100:38:48.6500:38:50.15+00:01:473:5215.5
5JANUSZEWSKI Marcin 31LUBANIA-LIPINYM 1-392M 400:00:0100:38:55.1500:38:56.95+00:01:533:5315.4
6WARCZAK Piotr 132TeamochalBYDGOSZCZM 40+3M 500:00:0100:39:24.0500:39:25.60+00:02:223:5615.2
7WESIORA Mariusz 1181969DRZYCIMM 40+4M 600:00:0100:40:51.8500:40:53.70+00:03:504:0514.7
8GIOLDA Paweł 18BYDGOSZCZM 1-393M 700:00:0200:41:02.7000:41:04.70+00:04:014:0614.6
9PIOTROWSKI Radosław 821987PRZYSIERSKM 1-394M 800:00:0200:41:19.4500:41:22.00+00:04:184:0814.5
10RUBAJ Piotr 93ŚwiecieŚWIECIEM 1-395M 900:00:0100:41:24.1000:41:25.45+00:04:224:0814.5
11CYRON Bogumił 9Biegające ŚliwiceŚLIWICEM 40+5M 1000:00:0300:41:24.9500:41:28.00+00:04:244:0814.5
12KARNOWSKI Marcin 36ŚLIWICEM 1-396M 1100:00:0500:41:42.6000:41:48.00+00:04:444:1014.4
13BOREK Robert 3The Runners ŚwiecieŚWIECIEM 40+6M 1200:00:0100:41:51.3000:41:52.95+00:04:494:1114.3
14KRZEŚNIAK Roman 51BHP COMPLEXŚWIECIEM 1-397M 1300:00:0200:41:56.9500:41:59.10+00:04:564:1114.3
15KUC Bartosz 52Schumacher Team BydgoszczŚWIECIEM 1-398M 1400:00:0300:42:08.7500:42:11.85+00:05:084:1214.2
16KĘSKA Michał 133Schumacher TeamŚWIECIEM 1-399M 1500:00:0300:42:23.9500:42:27.30+00:05:244:1414.2
17HOJKA Tomasz 28LIPIEM 40+7M 1600:00:0200:43:04.5000:43:06.75+00:06:034:1813.9
18SYKUTERA Marcin 107ŚWIECIEM 40+8M 1700:00:0300:43:09.5000:43:13.30+00:06:104:1913.9
19PROCEK Daria 86Biegające ŚliwiceŚLIWICEK 1-392K 200:00:0200:43:11.5500:43:14.20+00:06:114:1913.9
20DEJA Daniel 135Florian ChojniceCHOJNICEM 1-3910M 1800:00:0400:43:17.8500:43:22.45+00:06:194:1913.9
21ANGIELCZYK Mirosław 2The Runners ŚwiecieŚWIECIEM 40+9M 1900:00:0200:43:24.8000:43:27.25+00:06:244:2013.8
22KMIECIAK Krzysztof 42MCŚTeamKRĄPLEWICEM 1-3911M 2000:00:0200:43:33.9000:43:36.70+00:06:334:2113.8
23SEMANYUK Orest 95SLIWICEM 1-3912M 2100:00:0600:44:26.2000:44:32.30+00:07:294:2613.5
24NALEWALSKI Paweł 69Mogilno TeamMOGILNOM 40+10M 2200:00:0400:45:14.3500:45:18.40+00:08:154:3113.3
25WISZOWATY Marcin 1223 bdmCHEŁMNOM 1-3913M 2300:00:0400:45:16.6500:45:21.05+00:08:184:3113.2
26GIERWATOWSKI Mariusz 17ŚLIWICEM 40+11M 2400:00:0600:45:26.4000:45:33.00+00:08:294:3213.2
27STYKAŁA Sebastian 103BUKOWIECM 40+12M 2500:00:0400:45:42.1500:45:47.10+00:08:444:3413.1
28KUTOWSKI Przemysław 134Niki LaudaM 40+13M 2600:00:0300:45:44.8500:45:48.10+00:08:454:3413.1
29ROSZAK Zbigniew 91GNIEWKOWOM 1-3914M 2700:00:0400:45:49.6000:45:53.95+00:08:504:3413.1
30KĘSKA Mateusz 37Strażak PrzechowoŚWIECIEM 1-3915M 2800:00:0300:45:58.7000:46:02.15+00:08:594:3513
31PAWLIK Marek 81PRUSZCZM 40+14M 2900:00:0400:46:19.3000:46:24.25+00:09:214:3812.9
32SZATKOWSKI Józef 109Morsy z GrudziądzaGRUDZIĄDZM 40+15M 3000:00:0200:46:29.8500:46:32.80+00:09:294:3912.9
33MUSZCZYŃSKI Cezary 66BHP ComplexŚWIECIEM 1-3916M 3100:00:0200:46:40.3000:46:42.45+00:09:394:4012.9
34WYSOCKI Patryk 139TUCHOLAM 1-3917M 3200:00:0700:47:45.1500:47:52.60+00:10:494:4612.6
35KONIECZKA Michał 45OSP OSIEOSIEM 1-3918M 3300:00:0500:47:55.5500:48:00.75+00:10:574:4712.5
36KOCHAŃSKI Dariusz 43BUKOWIECM 40+16M 3400:00:0200:48:04.1000:48:06.30+00:11:034:4812.5
37PAWLICKI Marcin 80BYDGOSZCZM 1-3919M 3500:00:0300:48:06.9500:48:10.50+00:11:074:4812.5
38LADA Przemysław 57ZALESIEM 1-3920M 3600:00:0900:48:29.2500:48:39.05+00:11:364:5112.4
39SICZEK Krzysztof 96BUKOWIECM 1-3921M 3700:00:0300:48:37.1500:48:41.10+00:11:384:5112.3
40DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka 13ŚWIECIEK 40+1K 300:00:0300:48:39.8000:48:43.30+00:11:404:5212.3
41PISAREK Daniel 83TORUŃM 1-3922M 3800:00:0600:49:09.7500:49:16.15+00:12:134:5512.2
42IZWANTOWSKI Patryk 29ŚWIECIEM 1-3923M 3900:00:0800:49:15.2000:49:23.50+00:12:204:5512.2
43URBAŃSKI Marcin 117akademia biegania grudziądzGRUDZIĄDZM 40+17M 4000:00:0500:49:28.1500:49:33.95+00:12:304:5612.1
44PACEK Mirosław 76SEROCKM 40+18M 4100:00:0500:49:38.7500:49:44.00+00:12:404:5712.1
45GLAMA Remigiusz 19Lniano TeamLNIANOM 1-3924M 4200:00:0500:49:50.1000:49:55.60+00:12:524:5912
46TOOLSKI Marek 116Florian Ochrona PrzeciwparowaGRUDZIĄDZM 40+19M 4300:00:0400:49:57.9000:50:02.05+00:12:594:5912
47JĘDRZEJEWSKI Dawid 34DROZDOWOM 1-3925M 4400:00:0400:50:26.8000:50:31.70+00:13:285:0211.9
48GROTA Artur 23---------SOLEC KUJAWSKIM 40+20M 4500:00:0500:50:33.0500:50:38.60+00:13:355:0311.9
49GÓRSKI Grzegorz 22BUKOWIECM 1-3926M 4600:00:0800:50:39.6500:50:47.90+00:13:445:0311.8
50KLAJBOR Mariusz 38Terenowy zawròt głowyCZERSK ŚWIECKIM 40+21M 4700:00:0700:50:41.9500:50:49.40+00:13:465:0411.8
51STYKAŁA Magdalena 101BUKOWIECK 40+2K 400:00:0500:51:04.6500:51:10.20+00:14:075:0611.7
52PARTYKA Krzysztof 77MAKSYMILIANOWOM 1-3927M 4800:00:0600:51:08.4500:51:14.55+00:14:115:0611.7
53JEZIORSKA Magdalena 33CHEŁMNOK 1-393K 500:00:0200:51:22.0500:51:24.55+00:14:215:0811.7
54ZABOROWSKA Beata 1271970DRZYCIMK 40+3K 600:00:0500:51:44.8000:51:50.05+00:14:475:1011.6
55OLEJNIK Radosław 74BYDGOSZCZM 1-3928M 4900:00:0400:52:02.4500:52:07.15+00:15:045:1211.5
56WARCZAK Katarzyna 131TeamochalBYDGOSZCZK 1-394K 700:00:0500:52:05.6000:52:11.40+00:15:085:1211.5
57SUCHOMSKA Beata 104ŚWIEKATOWOK 40+4K 800:00:0700:52:13.9500:52:21.00+00:15:175:1311.5
58SCHMIDT Milena 140HeroboxŚWIECIEK 1-395K 900:00:0300:52:21.7500:52:25.10+00:15:225:1411.5
59ŚLÓSAREK Piotr Leszek 111Studio Nieruchomości ToruńTORUŃM 40+22M 5000:00:0700:52:35.8000:52:42.90+00:15:395:1511.4
60GWIZDAŁA Adam 26BUKOWIECM 1-3929M 5100:00:0400:52:42.0500:52:46.35+00:15:435:1611.4
61SZCZUKOWSKA Nicol 110BUKOWIECK 1-396K 1000:00:0400:52:48.1000:52:52.50+00:15:495:1611.4
62CHABROS Michał 5brakŚWIECIEM 1-3930M 5200:00:1000:53:29.3000:53:39.75+00:16:365:2011.2
63STYKAŁA Adrianna 102BUKOWIECK 1-397K 1100:00:0600:53:34.2500:53:40.70+00:16:375:2111.2
64ZGLIŃSKA Anna 14Przebiegli UnisławUNISŁAWK 1-398K 1200:00:0200:53:47.5000:53:50.25+00:16:475:2211.2
65LEWANDOWSKA Malgorzata 60LIPIEK 40+5K 1300:00:0600:54:06.9000:54:12.90+00:17:095:2411.1
66KONARSKA Svetlana 44ŚWIECIEK 40+6K 1400:00:0400:54:21.4000:54:26.15+00:17:235:2611
67TOOLSKA Anna 114Florian Ochrona PrzeciwpożarowaGRUDZIĄDZK 40+7K 1500:00:0600:54:29.1000:54:35.65+00:17:325:2611
68RÓŻEK Dawid 92ŚLIWICEM 1-3931M 5300:00:0700:54:28.5500:54:35.85+00:17:325:2611
69JANOWSKI Damian 130BUKOWIECM 1-3932M 5400:00:1100:54:38.4000:54:49.70+00:17:465:2711
70ABCZYŃSKI Robert 1Solidarność PolednoŚWIECIEM 40+23M 5500:00:0800:54:51.1000:54:59.80+00:17:565:2910.9
71ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mieczysław 129Decathlon Team InowrocławJANIKOWOM 40+24M 5600:00:0700:55:22.5500:55:29.90+00:18:265:3210.8
72NOWAK Waldemar 72TriAmator Ewelina NowakBIAŁE BŁOTAM 40+25M 5700:00:0700:55:33.7000:55:41.35+00:18:385:3310.8
73DEKOWSKA Monika 11WĘTFIEK 1-399K 1600:00:0400:55:47.2500:55:51.55+00:18:485:3410.8
74LACHOWICZ Agnieszka Ewa 56DELFIN SPORT I REKREACJAGRUDZIĄDZK 40+8K 1700:00:0300:55:48.5500:55:52.50+00:18:495:3410.7
75ZBRZEŹNY Rafał 128-sport i rekreacja DELFINGRUDZIĄDZM 40+26M 5800:00:0300:55:48.8000:55:52.75+00:18:495:3410.7
76KLICH Łukasz 39ŚWIECIEM 1-3933M 5900:00:0900:56:01.1000:56:10.90+00:19:075:3610.7
77MIĘTKOWSKI Piotr 64ŚWIECIEM 40+27M 6000:00:0300:56:13.1500:56:16.80+00:19:135:3710.7
78NALEWALSKA Justyna 68Serce Tybetu/ wkurw_teamBYDGOSZCZK 1-3910K 1800:00:0700:56:20.2000:56:27.95+00:19:245:3810.7
79MITURA Wioleta 65GDYNIAK 1-3911K 1900:00:0900:57:15.3500:57:25.15+00:20:225:4310.5
80JONIEC Janusz 35GDAŃSKM 40+28M 6100:00:0900:57:15.7500:57:25.60+00:20:225:4310.5
81SAPALSKA Michalina 94Biegające ŚliwiceLUBIEWOK 1-3912K 2000:00:0700:57:26.9500:57:34.50+00:20:315:4410.4
82KUTOWSKI Wieslaw 54BUKOWIEC IM 40+29M 6200:00:0200:57:59.0000:58:01.45+00:20:585:4710.3
83SKWAREK Bogumiła 97WAŁDOWOK 40+9K 2100:00:0300:58:08.0500:58:11.60+00:21:085:4810.3
84WIADEREK Piotr 120Pędzące ŻółwieWARSZAWAM 1-3934M 6300:00:0800:58:30.4500:58:39.30+00:21:365:5110.3
85STACHOWSKI Marcin 100ŚWIECIEM 1-3935M 6400:00:1000:58:44.0000:58:54.10+00:21:515:5210.2
86DEMIRSKI Marek 12Biegające ŚliwiceŚLIWICEM 40+30M 6500:00:0900:58:50.2500:58:59.85+00:21:565:5310.2
87JĘDYKIEWICZ Marta 138HeroboxK 1-3913K 2200:00:0600:59:29.2000:59:36.05+00:22:335:5710.1
88SYKUŁA Marcin 106BUKOWIECM 1-3936M 6600:00:0801:00:08.4501:00:17.10+00:23:146:0010
89RONOWSKA Marysia 89Mondi Corrugated ŚwiecieŚWIECIEK 40+10K 2300:00:0601:01:32.7001:01:39.45+00:24:366:099.7
90KRZEMIŃSKA Paulina 136ŚWIECIEK 1-3914K 2400:00:0701:01:48.8001:01:56.15+00:24:536:109.7
91CHABROS Teresa 6ŚWIECIEK 40+11K 2500:00:0801:02:59.6501:03:07.90+00:26:046:179.5
92TOMASZEWSKA Gabriela 112GRUCZNOK 40+12K 2600:00:0401:03:03.4001:03:08.05+00:26:056:189.5
93MUSZYŃSKA Izabela 67-BUKOWIECK 40+13K 2700:00:0401:03:05.2001:03:10.15+00:26:076:189.5
94KOTLĘGA Agata 46PRUSZCZK 1-3915K 2800:00:0801:05:19.3001:05:27.45+00:28:246:319.2
95PODLEJSKI Slawomir 85SWIECIEM 40+31M 6700:00:0801:09:28.1001:09:36.40+00:32:336:568.6
96PODLEJSKI Sebastian 84ŚWIECIEM 1-3937M 6800:00:0701:09:29.6001:09:37.15+00:32:346:578.6
97GOLA Grzegorz 21tg sokół gniewkowoMARKOWOM 40+32M 6900:00:0901:10:21.4501:10:30.95+00:33:277:028.5
98GATNER Adam Marek 16LUKS SerockSEROCKM 40+33M 7000:00:0601:10:24.5501:10:31.30+00:33:287:028.5
99ROZMARYNOWICZ Anna 27DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKAK 40+14K 2900:00:0301:16:56.4001:16:59.75+00:39:567:417.8
100TOOLSKA Grażyna 115Akademia Giegania GrudziądzGRUDZIĄDZK 40+15K 3000:00:0901:16:50.8501:16:59.85+00:39:567:417.8
Znaleziono 100 wynik(ów)