CHOJNIK MARATON

Organizator:
FUNDACJA PROFIT MARATON
Data:
2019-07-13
Miejsce:
Sobieszów
Dystans:
46 km | Mapa trasy
Zgłoszonych:
367
Wystartowało:
305
Nie ukończyło:
3
Ukończyło:
302
Na trasie:
2
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 12km | 34.1km | Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii: Wszyscy | K-Open | M-Open | K18 | M18 | K20 | M20 | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50 | K60 | M60 | K70 | M70

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuKark_Przelecz
12km
Kark_Przelecz
34.1km
Czas
netto
46km
Czas
brutto
46km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1WRÓBEL Marcin 228MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAMWYSOKAM401M 100:00:0401:26:1503:47:3804:52:28.7504:52:33.65 6:219.4
2KĘPKA Adrian 195Decathlon Koszalin/ TAGER KoszalinDARŁOWOM201M 200:00:0701:24:1903:50:5204:52:40.2504:52:48.10+00:00:146:219.4
3BARANOW Tomasz 354PLATERÓWM402M 300:00:0601:20:3203:56:0805:00:49.3505:00:55.60+00:08:216:329.2
4ROGÓRZ Piotr 253WROCŁAWM403M 400:00:0701:21:4203:52:3805:03:26.1005:03:33.15+00:10:596:359.1
5ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław 306ŁĄCKOM301M 500:00:1201:22:3103:57:3405:11:07.0505:11:19.25+00:18:456:458.9
6PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz 36Team PleszewDOBRZYCAM404M 600:00:0401:22:5904:02:0805:15:16.4005:15:21.10+00:22:476:518.8
7OSKWAREK Piotr 201Łaczka Team LegnicaTRZEBUNIAM302M 700:00:0501:22:0704:04:1205:19:02.6505:19:07.85+00:26:346:568.7
8LULIS Dawid 196WROCŁAWM303M 800:00:0501:25:4004:08:1505:19:26.1005:19:31.55+00:26:576:568.6
9GOMOŁYSEK Kinga 184Matner Running TeamGŁUCHOŁAZYK301K 100:00:0601:25:4204:09:5005:19:55.9505:20:02.05+00:27:286:578.6
10KOCEMBA Askaniusz 345LUBAWKAM304M 900:00:0401:24:2504:06:3705:24:38.1505:24:42.45+00:32:087:038.5
11CIEŚNIK Krzysztof 110MH AutomatykaGRUDZIĄDZM305M 1000:00:0501:25:5504:16:4005:25:50.8505:25:56.30+00:33:227:058.5
12MACHALSKI Sebastian 71STRZELINM405M 1100:00:0601:27:4904:10:1405:30:14.7005:30:21.10+00:37:477:108.4
13STANISZCZAK Łukasz 240Staniszczak TEAMSZCZECINM202M 1200:00:0601:31:0304:18:5805:30:45.4005:30:52.25+00:38:187:118.3
14ZIELINSKI Maksymilian 327Lubonski klub biegaczaLUBOŃM181M 1300:00:1701:33:4804:16:2705:35:32.1505:35:49.15+00:43:157:178.2
15PODOLAK Ula 358Bartłomiej Przedwojewski Mountain TeamWROCŁAWK201K 200:00:0601:33:2004:24:0405:36:41.9505:36:48.50+00:44:147:198.2
16TRUSZKOWSKI Damian 86AlbatrosyWARSZAWAM306M 1400:00:0501:36:2504:23:5405:38:23.7005:38:29.35+00:45:557:218.2
17MAZANKA Jakub 191BORÓWIECM406M 1500:00:1101:31:1904:19:3005:38:40.6005:38:52.45+00:46:187:218.1
18TRACZYKIEWICZ Karolina 346Skoczyliwlasy / Stay InsaneSZCZEBRZESZYNK202K 300:00:0501:35:2304:28:5205:40:24.0505:40:29.85+00:47:567:248.1
19NIEPALA Jacek 59OborygeniOBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEM307M 1600:00:0601:31:0704:24:3305:40:26.3005:40:32.75+00:47:597:248.1
20ŻURAW Wiktor 213SOKOLNIKIM203M 1700:00:1201:30:5704:26:1705:44:34.4505:44:47.15+00:52:137:298
21ŚCISŁO Przemysław 271POLKOWICEM407M 1800:00:0701:32:0604:27:3905:44:49.2505:44:56.35+00:52:227:298
22KOLASA Filip 185LESZNOM408M 1900:00:0601:26:2004:24:3405:47:36.7505:47:43.15+00:55:097:337.9
23MIELOCH Tamara 222PODKOWA LEŚNAK401K 400:00:0601:31:4404:31:4505:48:01.6005:48:08.00+00:55:347:337.9
24PIKUL Piotr 357WARSZAWAM308M 2000:00:0401:36:3704:22:1705:50:39.9505:50:44.65+00:58:117:377.9
25SZTURO Jan 65Podgórzyn-Gmina przyjazna z naturyPODGÓRZYNM501M 2100:00:0501:35:1804:29:4505:52:20.2005:52:25.30+00:59:517:397.8
26SIELICKI Mariusz 320HexagonWROCŁAWM309M 2200:00:1901:34:4404:32:4705:52:32.4005:52:51.85+01:00:187:397.8
27CZECH Mateusz 270MałosolniNOWA SÓLM204M 2300:00:0701:32:1704:35:3405:52:47.7505:52:54.75+01:00:217:407.8
28LUBAŃSKI Robert 27BUKOWICEM502M 2400:00:0401:27:5504:30:0605:53:11.2505:53:16.05+01:00:427:407.8
29GAJ Przemysław 218KONINM205M 2500:00:2101:35:2204:30:0005:54:34.6505:54:56.30+01:02:227:427.8
30ALEKSANDEREK Michał 2936 batalion powietrzno desantowy GliwiceGLIWICEM3010M 2600:00:0601:46:2904:36:3705:55:16.0505:55:22.55+01:02:487:437.8
31GRAMALA Mateusz 160KRAPKOWICEM206M 2700:00:1001:30:5704:32:1305:56:34.6005:56:45.25+01:04:117:457.7
32DUDZIŃSKA Maja 335Parkrun SzczecinDOBRAK402K 500:00:2601:39:1504:40:3005:56:24.8005:56:51.35+01:04:177:447.7
33DWORZYŃSKI Rafał 30WROCŁAWM3011M 2800:00:0601:36:2104:35:3605:58:22.2005:58:28.60+01:05:547:477.7
34SZAJN Grzegorz 262SzajkiSMOLECM409M 2900:00:0901:31:4104:33:3805:59:42.3505:59:52.10+01:07:187:497.7
35SZCZESZEK Robert 138RANOPOZNAŃM3012M 3000:00:0801:36:1704:30:2306:00:05.5006:00:14.05+01:07:407:497.7
36SOCHA Piotr 120Stajnia BalonaSTANISZÓWM3013M 3100:00:0501:32:1504:36:3006:00:11.7006:00:16.90+01:07:437:497.7
37PODLEŚ Rafał 179SZCZECINM207M 3200:00:0901:34:2804:39:0506:04:09.8006:04:19.10+01:11:457:557.6
38SZUBERT Przemysław 173Tyłowice LubochniaLUBOCHNIAM4010M 3300:00:0601:40:0304:40:2606:05:22.4006:05:29.35+01:12:557:567.6
39JÓŹWIAK Rafał 272WARSZAWAM3014M 3400:00:1001:32:1804:40:2606:05:46.9506:05:57.30+01:13:237:577.5
40NOWICKI Mariusz 319fotomtb.plKOZIEGŁOWYM4011M 3500:00:2101:33:0304:36:4506:05:37.2006:05:58.25+01:13:247:567.5
41BORDYCH Jacek 259Borel Marathon TeamKOŻUCHÓWM503M 3600:00:1001:37:0804:44:5006:08:13.4506:08:23.70+01:15:508:007.5
42BORDYCH Andrzej 154BOREL Marathon TeamKOŻUCHÓWM4012M 3700:00:1101:37:2204:44:5006:08:13.2006:08:24.25+01:15:508:007.5
43KOZIEŁ Grzegorz 205Silesia Runners ClubCHORZÓWM3015M 3800:00:0601:34:3204:39:0506:09:48.4006:09:54.65+01:17:218:027.5
44PETA Rafał 115BIERNAM4013M 3900:00:2801:40:5204:49:1106:10:07.8506:10:36.70+01:18:038:027.5
45LAMEK Andrzej 245Aktywny OstrzeszówOSTRZESZÓWM4014M 4000:00:4301:40:0704:44:1806:11:10.1506:11:53.95+01:19:208:047.4
46ŻAKOWSKI Karol 255Calories Of FunPOZNAŃM3016M 4100:00:0801:36:5204:47:2406:11:48.8506:11:57.50+01:19:238:047.4
47MORAWSKI Filip 124MarcinSwiercTeamPUSZCZYKOWOM4015M 4200:00:0801:42:5604:54:4906:14:23.9506:14:32.35+01:21:588:087.4
48BÓBSKI Michał 42LUBLINM3017M 4300:00:1201:36:5304:52:1106:15:50.1006:16:02.90+01:23:298:107.3
49KAMIŃSKI James 356Kingrunner ULTRAJÓZEFÓWM4016M 4400:00:0801:36:4704:49:0206:18:12.5506:18:21.20+01:25:478:137.3
50TYPIŃSKI Paweł 208HighwayGDAŃSKM208M 4500:00:1001:41:1104:54:1706:18:24.6006:18:34.75+01:26:018:137.3
51WINIEL Iga 141FSW TEAMBERLINK302K 600:00:1001:50:3204:58:3906:21:08.1506:21:18.40+01:28:448:177.2
52ADAMSKI Jan 323WARSZAWAM3018M 4600:00:2801:43:4604:50:3406:21:47.0006:22:15.40+01:29:418:177.2
53SALACH Radosław 321Mocni Na StarcieLUBSKOM4017M 4700:00:2801:42:1204:58:0606:22:50.4006:23:19.15+01:30:458:197.2
54PILZ-JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika 338ZIELONA GÓRAK303K 700:00:1201:43:0505:03:5906:23:34.6006:23:47.15+01:31:138:207.2
55GLÓRA Aleksandra 55Żary Runners TeamŻARYK304K 800:00:1201:43:2504:57:5806:23:39.1506:23:51.60+01:31:178:207.2
56BLACHA Krzysztof 241METAPACK POLSKAZIELONA GÓRAM3019M 4800:00:0801:43:2804:58:0206:23:45.5006:23:53.85+01:31:208:207.2
57STANGIERSKI Adam 273POZNANM3020M 4900:00:3801:44:0205:00:2006:24:50.2006:25:29.15+01:32:558:217.2
58QUIRINI Ewa 347NOWY TARGK305K 900:00:2101:47:5005:02:0506:25:09.3006:25:30.60+01:32:568:227.2
59MAKOCKI Michal 202SZCZECINM4018M 5000:00:0801:42:1504:57:3006:26:56.4506:27:04.50+01:34:308:247.1
60GARSZYNSKI Kuba 283DeloitteLODZM3021M 5100:00:1101:40:5005:06:0406:27:20.6506:27:31.85+01:34:588:257.1
61ROSOŁOWSKI Grzegorz 49drużyna szpiku SitechNOWE MIASTECZKOM4019M 5200:00:1101:38:2304:52:5806:27:25.2006:27:36.60+01:35:028:257.1
62DRAŃKO Piotr 276OTWOCKM3022M 5300:00:0901:38:1304:57:5106:27:30.8506:27:40.05+01:35:068:257.1
63HEJZA Michał 20Natural Born RunnersNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM209M 5400:00:0601:37:2204:59:2106:27:52.6506:27:59.05+01:35:258:257.1
64KICIŃSKA Zuzanna 223WARSZAWAK306K 1000:00:1801:42:5505:01:5706:27:57.0506:28:15.60+01:35:418:267.1
65STRZELECKI Robert 284Team ZabieganeDniWARSZAWAM3023M 5500:00:1001:41:1405:02:4606:29:12.3506:29:22.35+01:36:488:277.1
66TANKIELUN Grzegorz 63OLSZTYNM3024M 5600:00:3901:48:0105:01:1406:28:52.2006:29:32.05+01:36:588:277.1
67ŚWIST Joanna 53Running QueenGARDNOK307K 1100:00:1301:51:3005:08:0706:30:15.7006:30:29.35+01:37:558:297.1
68RZEPNIEWSKI Łukasz 151WARSZAWAM4020M 5700:00:0901:43:1205:03:5706:30:59.5506:31:09.50+01:38:358:307.1
69MECHLIŃSKI Tomasz 144Klub 42.2LĘBORKM4021M 5800:00:1801:53:1705:12:1506:32:55.2506:33:13.50+01:40:398:327
70BIAŁOBŁOCKA Alicja 125WROCŁAWK308K 1200:00:1402:01:0305:13:3806:33:53.1506:34:07.85+01:41:348:337
71TKACZYK Paweł 328ULTRA3/NAVYBOJANOM4022M 5900:00:3001:43:1305:00:0706:33:51.8506:34:22.10+01:41:488:337
72SZAFRANEK Łukasz 274KS Oczko Osowa SieńOSOWA SIEŃM3025M 6000:00:1001:43:2305:04:0706:34:41.9506:34:52.20+01:42:188:347
73KOLMAN Piotr 233Endorfina WschowaWSCHOWAM3026M 6100:00:1001:43:1605:04:0906:34:42.0506:34:52.60+01:42:188:347
74ROGUSZKA Marcin 9PRZESIEKAM3027M 6200:00:0801:37:1805:06:4706:36:29.5006:36:37.55+01:44:038:377
75ŁUŻNIAK Wojciech 352JELENIA GÓRAM3028M 6300:00:3001:46:0105:04:5606:36:28.0506:36:58.30+01:44:248:377
76POLAK Jacek 290BiotonWARSZAWAM3029M 6400:00:0801:45:2405:14:2006:37:27.8506:37:36.55+01:45:028:386.9
77MASALSKA-PAWLAK Agata 235RADWANICEK309K 1300:02:1101:49:5105:09:5106:38:11.8506:40:22.85+01:47:498:396.9
78GENDEK Wojciech 189Tyłowice LubochniaJAROCINM504M 6500:00:0701:41:3705:08:4006:40:25.7006:40:33.55+01:47:598:426.9
79GARDYŚ Grzegorz 45Czerwonak BiegaKICINM4023M 6600:00:1101:47:3705:09:5606:40:28.2506:40:39.85+01:48:068:426.9
80KOBIERSKI Radek 295WARSZAWAM4024M 6700:00:3501:50:4505:09:5606:41:51.9006:42:27.40+01:49:538:446.9
81RAJNER Krzysztof 145ULTRA KoszalinKOSZALINM3030M 6800:00:1301:42:3005:08:4906:42:19.1006:42:33.05+01:49:598:446.9
82SZAFRAŃSKA Aleksandra 199wkurw_teamPIASTÓWK203K 1400:00:1001:47:1805:14:0306:42:27.5506:42:38.45+01:50:048:446.9
83SKOŁOŻYŃSKI Paweł 288LEGNICAM4025M 6900:00:1101:46:1405:11:4606:43:13.5006:43:25.40+01:50:518:456.8
84RAKOWSKA Magdalena 315Drużyna TVNWARSZAWAK403K 1500:00:1301:46:4805:14:0606:44:47.5506:45:00.90+01:52:278:476.8
85JAŁOWSKA Magdalena 268Maratończyk PoznańPOZNAŃK404K 1600:00:3201:49:0005:14:3506:45:07.9506:45:40.10+01:53:068:486.8
86NIKOLIN Przemysław 275KS Oczko Osowa SieńOSOWA SIEŃM4026M 7000:00:1001:43:1505:04:5306:46:06.8006:46:17.60+01:53:438:496.8
87SIWKA Mariusz 200JELENIA GORAM601M 7100:00:1201:51:4705:13:0806:47:38.7506:47:51.45+01:55:178:516.8
88WITKOWSKI Tomasz 58Żary Runners TeamŻARYM4027M 7200:00:0601:37:0105:10:2806:47:51.8006:47:57.90+01:55:248:516.8
89LOSIK Eryk 330Tuesday TrailsJELENIA GÓRAM4028M 7300:00:0601:52:5705:11:1506:48:11.3006:48:17.45+01:55:438:526.8
90JASIURKOWSKI Daniel 304ŁĄCKOM4029M 7400:00:1402:05:2205:21:0406:48:10.1506:48:24.40+01:55:508:526.8
91SIEROCIN Agata 33GDYNIAK3010K 1700:00:0801:55:3905:22:4006:48:18.3006:48:26.95+01:55:538:526.8
92MECHLIŃSKI Łukasz 14742,2LĘBORKM3031M 7500:00:2201:53:1305:23:1306:48:16.7506:48:39.05+01:56:058:526.8
93MICHALSKI Mateusz 279Biegaj z WSLPOZNAŃM3032M 7600:00:3601:42:5604:46:4206:48:59.7006:49:35.75+01:57:028:536.7
94DAWIDZIAK Wojciech 169OLEŚNICAM2010M 7700:00:3001:46:2405:14:1006:49:17.3006:49:47.90+01:57:148:536.7
95PURA Robert 309Dzikie Dziki GorzówGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM4030M 7800:00:1901:47:0605:19:3306:49:28.1506:49:48.00+01:57:148:546.7
96DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz 174OLEŚNICAM3033M 7900:00:2901:46:2505:14:1106:49:18.3506:49:48.25+01:57:148:536.7
97ADAMSKA Zofia 167Run The Event - Adamska & GoleniewskiTORUŃK3011K 1800:00:2301:52:0505:19:3706:49:43.4506:50:06.95+01:57:338:546.7
98KUCIA Szymon 76RecaroPAWŁÓWM2011M 8000:00:1801:53:2105:24:3006:50:08.4006:50:26.85+01:57:538:546.7
99KWIATKOWSKI Przemysław 32VictoriaPISARZOWICEM3034M 8100:00:1501:53:2205:24:3106:50:11.3006:50:26.95+01:57:538:556.7
100KWIATKOWSKI Paweł 23PISARZOWICEM3035M 8200:00:1701:53:2005:24:2906:50:09.9506:50:27.00+01:57:538:556.7
101WERECKI Marcin 148STARGARDM3036M 8300:00:1601:46:0105:11:3306:51:25.9006:51:42.30+01:59:088:566.7
102RAJKOWSKI Tomasz 269Run StreetSŁUPSKM3037M 8400:00:0601:37:2105:03:4306:51:53.9006:52:00.75+01:59:278:576.7
103RZYTKA Mateusz 239CHORZÓWM3038M 8500:00:1401:42:4505:09:2006:52:04.5006:52:19.25+01:59:458:576.7
104CHMURCZYK Natalia 238RYBNIKK3012K 1900:00:1601:42:4305:12:4006:52:03.0506:52:19.35+01:59:458:576.7
105MAKAREWICZ Wiktor 226WARSZAWAM3039M 8600:00:1902:00:4505:18:1406:52:43.8006:53:02.95+02:00:298:586.7
106OLESZEK Krzysztof 206Stargard. Ja się nie ścigamSTARGARDM3040M 8700:00:2001:50:1805:20:5306:53:53.2006:54:13.55+02:01:398:596.7
107PIETRZYK Tomasz 1ŚWIDNICAM4031M 8800:00:0401:48:0805:18:2406:54:28.5006:54:33.20+02:01:599:006.7
108ROGALA Anna 203POZNAŃK204K 2000:00:2301:52:1605:22:3906:54:31.4506:54:54.75+02:02:219:006.7
109PAWŁOWSKI Maciej 360M4032M 8900:00:1001:36:1005:07:1106:55:15.6506:55:26.55+02:02:529:016.6
110LOCHYŃSKI Szymon 219KAMIONKIM4033M 9000:00:3001:51:2005:18:3706:55:16.9006:55:47.35+02:03:139:016.6
111KAYSIEWICZ Maciej 47Natural Born Runners TeamPOZNAŃM4034M 9100:00:0801:56:0205:22:2406:55:46.7006:55:54.85+02:03:219:026.6
112WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub 400Natural Born RunnerZALESEWOM2012M 9200:00:3201:39:1905:03:1806:55:24.0006:55:56.15+02:03:229:016.6
113TOMASZEWSKI Dominik 212WillsoorLESZNOM3041M 9300:00:0601:43:0805:20:4906:55:51.6506:55:58.20+02:03:249:026.6
114MORAŃSKI Paweł 260BOŻEJOWICEM3042M 9400:00:0901:48:0505:20:1106:55:55.7006:56:05.15+02:03:319:026.6
115ŁAKOMY Piotr 176KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINAMUROWANA GOŚLINAM3043M 9500:00:2701:51:1805:20:4106:56:13.9506:56:41.45+02:04:079:026.6
116KOPCZYŃSKI Łukasz 44K-TEAMWROCŁAWM3044M 9600:00:1402:02:3005:32:1606:56:53.1006:57:07.85+02:04:349:036.6
117ŁĄK Tomek 114WROCŁAWM4035M 9700:00:0501:43:4705:24:2206:57:16.9006:57:21.95+02:04:489:046.6
118BULIKOWSKI Paweł 118SZCZECINM4036M 9800:00:2001:46:4505:24:2006:58:47.5006:59:08.20+02:06:349:066.6
119IGNACZAK Marek 1941on1 TeamŁÓDŹM3045M 9900:00:2901:57:0905:32:1407:00:23.2507:00:53.00+02:08:199:086.6
120TOKARZ Marcin 332LIBERTÓWM4037M 10000:00:0901:50:5805:21:4207:00:57.6507:01:07.15+02:08:339:096.6
121PIERZCHAŁA Anna 362JAWORZEK405K 2100:00:1801:51:2705:23:4307:01:14.8007:01:33.45+02:08:599:096.6
122GLAPA Patryk 282WSCHOWAM3046M 10100:00:1101:43:3705:24:2707:01:27.9507:01:39.05+02:09:059:096.5
123MARZEC Dominik 277WROCŁAWM3047M 10200:00:1801:52:4105:22:4707:01:54.3507:02:13.20+02:09:399:106.5
124RETMANIAK Sylwia Ewa 331Drużyna TVNWARSZAWAK3013K 2200:00:1801:58:4705:36:5807:03:26.9007:03:45.05+02:11:119:126.5
125MURAWSKI Michał 341WARSZAWAM4038M 10300:00:2301:48:1105:23:2307:03:43.0007:04:06.65+02:11:339:126.5
126CHAJA Radosław 116OBORNIKI ŚL.M3048M 10400:00:0007:04:11.0007:04:11.00+02:11:379:136.5
127EMILIANÓW Agnieszka 165ZIELONA GÓRAK3014K 2300:00:1201:55:2805:29:0307:04:51.7007:05:04.35+02:12:309:146.5
128CIELOCH Tomasz 329SOWINAM2013M 10500:00:1501:46:2105:15:4707:05:20.3007:05:35.35+02:13:019:146.5
129ZIÓŁKOWSKI Radosław 359ZORZA GdyniaGDYNIAM3049M 10600:00:0401:35:5205:15:5907:05:31.2007:05:35.70+02:13:029:156.5
130PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech 29POZNAŃM2014M 10700:00:2401:57:5205:24:5107:05:12.1507:05:36.75+02:13:039:146.5
131NIEMIRO Paweł 93Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAMPOLICEM3050M 10800:00:1701:55:0405:25:0407:06:10.8507:06:28.50+02:13:549:156.5
132NOCUŃ Adrian 143SŁAWAM3051M 10900:00:3001:45:4305:20:5807:05:58.4007:06:29.15+02:13:559:156.5
133MAZUR Anna 318PKO Bank Polski SA.LUBAŃK3015K 2400:00:0401:54:5205:33:4207:08:47.7007:08:52.05+02:16:189:196.4
134REGULSKA Monika 89ZABORÓWK3016K 2500:00:2401:49:4905:28:3607:08:46.8507:09:11.45+02:16:379:196.4
135WALUŚKIEWICZ Artur 72WROCŁAWM505M 11000:00:1601:47:3105:23:5307:09:34.7507:09:51.25+02:17:179:206.4
136JAWORSKI Paweł 326BĘDZINM3052M 11100:00:0901:51:2705:22:2607:11:03.1007:11:12.60+02:18:389:226.4
137GROBELNY Dawid 22GreatGratulaOSIECZNAM3053M 11200:00:1001:49:3705:22:4307:11:20.3007:11:30.55+02:18:569:226.4
138ŻEBROWSKA Kasia 266WRZEŚNIAK3017K 2600:00:1501:57:1605:36:3607:11:15.9507:11:31.75+02:18:589:226.4
139NOLBRZYK Adrian 79OSIECZNAM4039M 11300:00:1001:49:3905:31:4507:11:21.1007:11:31.85+02:18:589:226.4
140SAJEWICZ Grzegorz 278WROCŁAWM3054M 11400:00:2601:58:2005:37:5007:11:07.1007:11:33.25+02:18:599:226.4
141SCHULZE Jörg 181DAV ZittauLUCKENWALDEM602M 11500:00:2001:55:0805:39:1707:12:07.2507:12:28.05+02:19:549:236.4
142ROSZKOWSKI Marcin 168WROCŁAWM3055M 11600:00:3401:55:5905:33:3607:12:24.5007:12:59.15+02:20:259:246.4
143SADOWNIK Magdalena 256BIAŁA PODLASKAK3018K 2700:00:1601:58:1705:44:5907:12:46.8507:13:03.35+02:20:299:246.4
144GROTH Grzegorz 161LĘBORKM506M 11700:00:2001:54:2205:32:2907:12:58.3507:13:19.20+02:20:459:246.4
145GROTH Marzena 157LĘBORKK406K 2800:00:1701:54:2605:33:0507:13:02.1007:13:19.75+02:20:469:246.4
146ADAMSKA Agnieszka 246KS STASZEWSCYWROCŁAWK407K 2900:00:3801:54:2005:39:1307:13:22.9007:14:01.25+02:21:279:256.4
147JUSZCZAK Włodzimierz 289SKS SzczęścieOSTRZESZÓWM507M 11800:00:3901:54:1905:39:1207:13:22.2007:14:01.65+02:21:289:256.4
148PIETRZAK Agnieszka 236PRUSZKÓWK3019K 3000:00:1501:55:0705:41:1007:14:43.4507:14:59.00+02:22:259:276.3
149PIETRZAK Paweł 237PRUSZKÓWM4040M 11900:00:1301:55:1005:41:0207:14:45.4507:14:59.25+02:22:259:276.3
150SINDREWICZ Sławomir 163WARSZAWAM3056M 12000:00:1101:46:0705:29:4307:20:03.3007:20:15.15+02:27:419:346.3
151ROŻKO Sebastian 96KB Hermes GryfinoGRYFINOM3057M 12100:00:1301:51:3005:34:0107:20:08.6007:20:22.45+02:27:489:346.3
152STASICA Arkadiusz 264NiezrzeszonyPOZNAŃM508M 12200:00:1001:54:2705:39:0507:20:59.0007:21:09.60+02:28:359:356.3
153GWOZDECKI Tomasz 18ZwyczuciemsmakuWROCŁAWM3058M 12300:00:1402:02:3005:44:3707:21:00.8007:21:14.95+02:28:419:356.3
154TWARDY Dariusz 38LESZNOM4041M 12400:00:4002:02:4805:40:3307:20:42.8007:21:23.75+02:28:509:346.3
155NOWAK Kornel 19LESZNOM4042M 12500:00:4302:02:4505:40:3107:20:40.5007:21:24.05+02:28:509:346.3
156WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz 310i-SportKROSNOM4043M 12600:00:0802:04:2905:47:1407:21:49.4007:21:58.10+02:29:249:366.2
157PIETRZAK Marcin 99FamilyteamOSTRODAM3059M 12700:00:1601:56:5805:41:3907:22:07.5507:22:24.30+02:29:509:366.2
158HOROWSKI Tomasz 139RUNHOGS TychyTYCHYM4044M 12800:00:3801:51:3105:45:5507:22:06.5007:22:45.20+02:30:119:366.2
159LENKOWSKA Adrianna 137RANOPOZNAŃK205K 3100:00:1202:09:2205:56:3207:25:00.8507:25:13.35+02:32:399:406.2
160WIŚNIEWSKI Artur 344introPOZNANM4045M 12900:00:3901:56:3705:44:2207:25:00.2507:25:39.85+02:33:069:406.2
161GOLDMAN Agata 224Mad&GoldLODZK3020K 3200:00:1401:54:4805:37:0407:25:55.4507:26:10.05+02:33:369:416.2
162MROSKOWIAK Marcin 104GARBYM4046M 13000:00:1901:53:3205:45:0407:26:54.0007:27:13.50+02:34:399:426.2
163WDOWIAK Aleksandra 98VOŁAWAK206K 3300:00:2802:07:1805:44:2707:27:48.8007:28:16.90+02:35:439:446.2
164PSZENNIAK Artur 69Optima Extreme TeamWARSZAWAM3060M 13100:00:2402:08:2805:53:2907:29:10.9007:29:34.90+02:37:019:456.1
165MALINOWSKI Jakub 41POZNAŃM3061M 13200:00:1302:03:0305:49:3507:29:44.9007:29:58.85+02:37:259:466.1
166SUSKI Bartlomiej 8KRAKOWM3062M 13300:00:3501:55:2305:41:2007:30:08.8007:30:44.65+02:38:119:476.1
167LEWANDOWSKI Paweł 281BORÓWIECM3063M 13400:00:3401:54:3305:36:0907:30:59.0007:31:33.55+02:38:599:486.1
168SCHWARZ Marek 105PRO366SWARZĘDZM3064M 13500:00:2302:12:1905:59:2707:32:15.3507:32:38.60+02:40:049:496.1
169KRZEWSKI Grzegorz 316DĘBE WIELKIEM4047M 13600:00:2801:59:1605:44:2707:33:42.7007:34:10.75+02:41:379:516.1
170KALIŃSKA Sylwia 250ŻYRARDÓWK207K 3400:00:2402:18:2206:01:4107:34:06.3007:34:30.45+02:41:569:526.1
171WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej 10POZNANM3065M 13700:00:3001:56:4305:39:4807:34:54.2507:35:24.60+02:42:509:536.1
172FIEGA Mirosław 15POZNAŃM3066M 13800:00:3001:56:4405:39:4907:34:54.5007:35:24.75+02:42:519:536.1
173POTRYKUS Małgorzata 214runpassion.pl team Ultra3KOLECZKOWOK501K 3500:00:3401:54:5005:49:2907:34:59.5007:35:33.90+02:43:009:536.1
174KORYCKI Karol 337NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIM3067M 13900:00:1401:42:4205:41:0707:36:13.2507:36:28.00+02:43:549:556
175ROKSELA Wojciech 84OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM603M 14000:00:1901:57:3505:58:1807:37:34.1507:37:53.45+02:45:199:566
176ROKSELA-MIELNIK Iwona 91Panicze / Roxellas TeamPOZNAŃK3021K 3600:00:1801:57:3605:58:1907:37:35.4007:37:53.65+02:45:209:566
177STRÓZIK Leszek 302Stróziki się nie poddająSZCZECINM3068M 14100:00:3101:52:0105:51:3407:37:56.1007:38:27.75+02:45:549:576
178CHLEBEK Marcin 303SZCZECINM3069M 14200:00:3201:51:3305:51:3007:37:55.2007:38:28.00+02:45:549:576
179NOWAK Krzysztof 216WARSZAWAM4048M 14300:00:1801:56:1405:50:4807:38:23.5007:38:42.30+02:46:089:576
180BERĘSEWICZ Małgorzata 188WARSAWK408K 3700:00:2301:56:0805:50:4307:38:19.1507:38:42.40+02:46:089:576
181NUSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof 307SZCZECINM509M 14400:00:0001:52:1905:52:0807:39:09.0007:39:09.00+02:46:359:586
182HLIWA Adrian 258SKOKOWAM3070M 14500:00:0701:58:3405:54:0207:39:01.5507:39:09.10+02:46:359:586
183GRAU Joanna 348Kwidzyn BiegaKWIDZYNK409K 3800:00:2702:03:4106:00:2507:39:00.3507:39:27.90+02:46:549:586
184KRYCZEK Piotr 192WARSZAWAM5010M 14600:00:0802:02:1705:56:5607:40:13.1007:40:21.35+02:47:4710:006
185ŚWINIARSKI Piotr 249PRUSZKÓWM3071M 14700:00:2902:08:3905:56:5307:39:54.7507:40:24.70+02:47:519:596
186BARANOWSKI Dariusz 248WISKITKIM2015M 14800:00:2502:18:1905:57:4207:40:48.4007:41:14.00+02:48:4010:016
187GIERAŚ Tomasz 149WROCŁAWM3072M 14900:00:1801:53:4505:56:2607:41:34.1507:41:52.70+02:49:1910:026
188ŻEBROWSKA Katarzyna 287TRZCIANKAK502K 3900:00:3201:59:4405:52:5307:41:41.5007:42:14.45+02:49:4010:026
189PLOK Krzysztof 12POLKOWICEM5011M 15000:00:1501:55:0205:55:1807:41:58.8007:42:14.45+02:49:4010:026
190GRYGIER Tomasz 132KOŚCIANM4049M 15100:00:1201:59:4205:49:5007:42:08.4507:42:20.80+02:49:4710:026
191PURA Paweł 311BACZYNAM4050M 15200:00:2201:59:5306:00:2807:42:18.7507:42:41.25+02:50:0710:036
192ŁAKOMY Waldemar 291BUKM604M 15300:00:1402:03:5206:02:1707:44:13.9007:44:28.05+02:51:5410:055.9
193ROSZKIEWICZ Janusz 175OBORNIKIM4051M 15400:00:2001:53:1605:45:0907:44:26.8507:44:47.45+02:52:1310:055.9
194SAKOWSKA Aneta 1800Maratonka GrajewoWARSZAWAK4010K 4000:00:1702:03:5405:57:5607:44:48.4507:45:05.70+02:52:3210:065.9
195WIERUSZEWSKA Agata 1795WARSZAWAK4011K 4100:00:1602:03:5705:57:5607:44:49.4007:45:06.05+02:52:3210:065.9
196GOŁĄB Andrzej 211Cała Oleśnica BiegaDOBROSZYCEM5012M 15500:00:1501:50:4905:55:5307:45:25.7507:45:41.45+02:53:0710:075.9
197RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna 265NOAWROCŁAWK3022K 4200:00:1302:01:3906:01:1807:47:00.7007:47:14.65+02:54:4110:095.9
198GĄSIOREK Kamila 197WARSZAWAK3023K 4300:00:1202:07:4706:04:3607:47:17.9507:47:30.65+02:54:5710:095.9
199ZIĘTEK Krzysztof 324JELENIA GÓRAM4052M 15600:00:0001:53:1405:55:2607:49:15.8007:49:15.80+02:56:4210:125.9
200MURAWSKA Joanna 300Miki TeamGDAŃSKK4012K 4400:00:0802:05:0306:03:1907:49:21.0007:49:29.40+02:56:5510:125.9
201MARKULAK Marcin 227LUBINM3073M 15700:00:2102:03:3106:00:3607:50:27.6507:50:49.40+02:58:1510:135.9
202KRZEWIŃSKI Marek 230OGRODZISKOM3074M 15800:00:2502:03:2706:00:3107:50:24.3507:50:49.50+02:58:1510:135.9
203MIKOŁAJCZYK Dominik 52RetroWROCŁAWM3075M 15900:00:1901:59:0606:03:0507:51:37.7507:51:56.85+02:59:2310:155.9
204GARUS Rafał 28WROCŁAWM2016M 16000:00:2201:59:0306:02:5907:51:34.4007:51:56.95+02:59:2310:155.9
205GLINKA Agnieszka 322Bravehearts LegionowoLEGIONOWOK4013K 4500:00:2602:01:4806:08:3607:53:04.9507:53:31.50+03:00:5710:175.8
206OPARA Maja 334Bravehearts LegionowoJABŁONNAK3024K 4600:00:2402:01:5006:08:3807:53:07.1507:53:31.65+03:00:5810:175.8
207STAN Marcin 162WARSZAWAM4053M 16100:00:1202:15:5806:04:5407:54:22.1007:54:34.35+03:02:0010:185.8
208MAŁKIEWICZ Dariusz 136PGB Sportowa PaczkaKATOWICEM4054M 16200:00:4001:47:4005:53:4507:54:31.5507:55:11.55+03:02:3710:185.8
209GĄTKIEWICZ Paweł 3Eskadra KrakówKRAKÓWM4055M 16300:00:0902:07:3806:22:1907:56:29.5007:56:38.75+03:04:0510:215.8
210GAJDA Piotr 77ZGIERZM5013M 16400:00:1701:50:1906:03:0907:56:24.9007:56:42.15+03:04:0810:215.8
211CHRZUSZCZ Anna 57GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIK3025K 4700:00:2002:07:4306:09:0107:56:32.8007:56:53.00+03:04:1910:215.8
212KORYTEK Piotr 88Ultra Diabły Team LubrzaŚWIEBODZINM4056M 16500:00:4202:05:3206:07:3307:57:00.0507:57:43.00+03:05:0910:225.8
213GÓRNA Małgorzata 70SWIEBODZINK4014K 4800:00:2502:08:5006:16:5307:57:18.5007:57:44.35+03:05:1010:225.8
214PANEK Damian 159WARSZAWAM2017M 16600:00:0702:21:3006:16:1707:57:44.6007:57:51.70+03:05:1810:235.8
215MATUSZCZAK-SZULC Iwona 187POZNAŃ (POZNAŃ-STARE MIASTO)K4015K 4900:00:2902:04:5506:15:5207:57:46.9007:58:16.25+03:05:4210:235.8
216ZIĘTEK Maciej 24Ikano IndustryRYCZYWÓŁM4057M 16700:00:2301:54:0105:52:0907:58:38.3507:59:02.00+03:06:2810:245.8
217NOSKO Ewa 339ŻAGAŃK3026K 5000:00:3201:56:5906:10:3408:01:31.8008:02:04.60+03:09:3010:285.7
218GUCKI Mikolaj 51MIECZEWOM3076M 16800:00:3802:17:3506:12:4408:01:27.1008:02:05.30+03:09:3110:275.7
219MAKLES Paweł 301GUBINM2018M 16900:00:0802:19:1506:18:2108:02:00.0008:02:08.65+03:09:3510:285.7
220WIETECHA Katarzyna 299MetaPackGUBINK208K 5100:00:0902:19:1306:18:2008:02:01.6508:02:11.00+03:09:3710:285.7
221LITWIN Tomasz 28042,2 LęborkLĘBORKM3077M 17000:00:1302:07:3506:12:0108:02:41.6508:02:55.60+03:10:2110:295.7
222KOWALCZUK Alicja 130BOLESŁAWIECK3027K 5200:00:0802:02:2306:06:5008:02:47.7008:02:56.35+03:10:2210:295.7
223SKORUPINSKA Katarzyna 43KBBolesławiec, Goggle TEAM PAEBOLESLAWIECK4016K 5300:00:0802:02:2406:06:5108:02:48.7508:02:56.80+03:10:2310:295.7
224GACA Piotr 80BYDGOSZCZM3078M 17100:00:4002:05:3706:03:3908:02:20.5008:03:00.70+03:10:2710:295.7
225BOĆKO Ewa 131TRZEBNICAK3028K 5400:00:1202:01:0506:09:0808:02:52.3008:03:05.10+03:10:3110:295.7
226BOĆKO Krzysztof 134WATAHATRZEBNICAM3079M 17200:00:1302:01:0406:09:2008:02:52.6008:03:05.85+03:10:3210:295.7
227POLIWKA Adam 190RUDNAM3080M 17300:00:1202:02:1206:04:5008:03:07.8508:03:20.40+03:10:4610:305.7
228ANTOLIK Aneta 349WARSZAWAK209K 5500:00:2502:19:5906:14:1608:03:05.3508:03:30.55+03:10:5610:305.7
229SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA Bożena 314Drużyna TVNWARSZAWAK503K 5600:00:2902:06:0306:11:5608:03:24.1008:03:53.25+03:11:1910:305.7
230KOT Klaudia 232KRAKÓWK2010K 5700:00:2201:52:1905:48:4408:04:40.2008:05:02.30+03:12:2810:325.7
231DEKIERT Agnieszka 60LUBINK3029K 5800:00:1102:17:5406:27:3808:08:50.1508:09:01.40+03:16:2710:375.6
232BEDNARCZYK Jakub 95Stronger RunnerWROCŁAWM3081M 17400:00:0008:10:23.0008:10:23.00+03:17:4910:395.6
233BEDNARCZYK Patrycja 100Stronger RunnerWROCŁAWK2011K 5900:00:0008:10:23.0008:10:23.00+03:17:4910:395.6
234MAREK Magdalena 111Celuj w zdrowieKRAKÓWK4017K 6000:00:2802:05:5706:14:4808:12:26.3508:12:55.00+03:20:2110:425.6
235JAROSZEWICZ Adam 87KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIM4058M 17500:00:3702:13:4406:18:4208:12:32.0008:13:09.55+03:20:3510:425.6
236MADAJ Paweł 73MADGOLD TEAMPOZNAŃM5014M 17600:00:1401:57:2906:11:3008:13:18.1008:13:32.70+03:20:5910:435.6
237PUK Dawid 351+48509444615ŚWIEBODZINM4059M 17700:00:4302:05:3106:16:5008:12:51.2008:13:35.10+03:21:0110:425.6
238JARZĄBEK Krzysztof 251WROCŁAWM4060M 17800:00:2801:50:5506:14:0208:13:51.5508:14:20.45+03:21:4610:445.6
239SEMPRUCH Witold 37POZNAŃM2019M 17900:00:2302:04:4906:27:1508:15:45.5508:16:08.65+03:23:3510:465.6
240LATO Sławek 82MUROWANIECM4061M 18000:00:3602:13:4606:18:4608:16:12.7008:16:49.05+03:24:1510:475.6
241DOŁHUN Adam 244Run Pasja BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM3082M 18100:00:1002:02:1306:13:1208:16:55.1508:17:05.15+03:24:3110:485.6
242PIETRZAKOWSKI Robert 312GORZOW WLKPM4062M 18200:00:1901:57:5306:05:2708:17:45.0008:18:04.95+03:25:3110:495.5
243SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz 153KOŻUCHÓWM3083M 18300:00:1101:37:2406:41:0508:19:00.0008:19:11.40+03:26:3710:505.5
244KAŁŁAUR Krzysztof 103WARSZAWAM3084M 18400:00:1802:21:1906:29:1508:22:42.8508:23:01.10+03:30:2710:555.5
245SZEWCZYK Artur 313Dokąd tak ciągle biegnę?CIEPIELÓWM4063M 18500:00:1902:14:2506:22:0508:24:02.3508:24:21.65+03:31:4810:575.5
246HALESZCZUK Tomasz 26WROCŁAWM4064M 18600:00:1802:13:5606:26:2108:25:04.5008:25:22.55+03:32:4810:585.5
247SALAMON Justyna 343ZDUNSKA WOLAK2012K 6100:00:1002:14:0106:26:2908:25:12.2508:25:22.55+03:32:4810:585.5
248DOMŻALSKI Marek 75ŁOCHOWOM5015M 18700:00:3502:02:1006:15:4708:25:56.1508:26:31.15+03:33:5710:595.5
249PIWAŃSKI Piotr 67ŁĘCZYCAM605M 18800:00:4202:17:1606:32:5908:26:29.7508:27:12.05+03:34:3811:005.4
250LIPIEC Łukasz 6JELENIA GÓRAM3085M 18900:00:1202:15:1806:33:2508:27:56.5008:28:08.50+03:35:3411:025.4
251DOBROWOLSKI Robert 34sportowi emeryciJELENIA GORAM606M 19000:00:2202:06:1406:28:4208:29:24.9008:29:47.25+03:37:1311:045.4
252MACIEJEC Dorota 296WARSZAWAK4018K 6200:00:1502:17:3406:35:5708:29:56.4508:30:11.80+03:37:3811:055.4
253JURKIEWICZ Dominik 221WROCŁAWM3086M 19100:00:2702:12:3406:21:5808:29:50.3508:30:17.85+03:37:4411:055.4
254KOŁEK Jacek 152POZNAŃM3087M 19200:00:2602:15:3506:26:5508:32:03.1008:32:29.60+03:39:5511:075.4
255ROZAWDOWSKI Robert 363Drużyna SzpikuSUCHY LASM4065M 19300:00:2402:15:3706:26:5708:32:05.0008:32:29.60+03:39:5511:075.4
256PERZAK Ewa 127SKRZYNKIK4019K 6300:00:3602:16:0406:36:2108:32:14.1008:32:50.45+03:40:1611:085.4
257JANKOWSKA Małgorzata 31Take RunPOZNAŃK3030K 6400:00:1202:11:1206:40:2908:35:48.8508:36:01.30+03:43:2711:125.4
258KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz 267POZNAŃM4066M 19400:00:2202:18:3306:42:4108:37:10.2508:37:32.60+03:44:5811:145.3
259NIZIOŁEK Aleksander 39KIEKRZM4067M 19500:00:2202:18:3306:42:4108:37:09.9008:37:32.60+03:44:5811:145.3
260OCZERETKO Paweł 13OBORYGENILEGNICAM4068M 19600:00:2302:07:0406:37:0508:38:16.9008:38:40.60+03:46:0611:165.3
261SOBKOWIAK Radosław 186Run for ITTARNOWO PODGÓRNEM3088M 19700:00:2602:23:4306:42:2108:38:33.2008:38:59.90+03:46:2611:165.3
262SOBKOWIAK Przemysław 231brakPOZNAŃM4069M 19800:00:2202:23:4706:42:2708:38:37.2508:38:59.95+03:46:2611:165.3
263SACKIEWICZ-WIĄCEK Agnieszka 198Biegaj w JedlinieJEDLINA-ZDRÓJK4020K 6500:00:1602:12:2506:43:2008:38:45.0008:39:01.40+03:46:2711:165.3
264MASŁO Andrzej 25BYSTRZYCAM4070M 19900:00:1902:06:3106:37:1008:39:33.1508:39:52.90+03:47:1911:175.3
265ZIELIŃSKA Beata 62WPRunningPIASTÓWK3031K 6600:00:1302:13:5406:26:1408:39:57.3008:40:10.55+03:47:3611:185.3
266ZIELIŃSKI Jacek 17Rozbiegany PiastówPIASTÓWM4071M 20000:00:1302:14:0706:35:5608:39:57.3508:40:10.85+03:47:3711:185.3
267SZCZEPANIAK Jadwiga 158KS StaszewscyALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIK504K 6700:00:0802:23:0706:49:1608:40:24.1008:40:32.95+03:47:5911:185.3
268KORZEC Paweł 379M4072M 20100:00:1202:21:0006:48:1208:40:33.3008:40:45.30+03:48:1111:185.3
269DUDZIAK Bartłomiej 14Great Gratula OsiecznaOSIECZNAM4073M 20200:00:0902:16:0506:48:4608:41:07.6008:41:17.40+03:48:4311:195.3
270GUCKA Paulina 56MIECZEWOK3032K 6800:00:3602:24:3706:47:4908:41:26.9508:42:03.90+03:49:3011:205.3
271WILCZYŃSKA Beata 215Wikarsport TeamPOZNAŃK2013K 6900:00:3202:15:3606:46:4008:43:54.5008:44:27.15+03:51:5311:235.3
272JACKOWSKA Katarzyna 217POZNAŃK4021K 7000:00:3302:15:3306:46:3708:43:54.0008:44:27.55+03:51:5311:235.3
273KOSEWSKA Monika 340Bravehearts LegionowoŁAJSKIK4022K 7100:00:2502:21:4206:51:4108:44:45.7008:45:11.20+03:52:3711:245.3
274NOWACKI Maciej 64Pobiedziska Running TeamSWARZĘDZM5016M 20300:00:1802:08:3906:44:5508:46:41.0008:46:59.70+03:54:2611:265.2
275LATAROWSKA Małgorzata 155PRO-RUN WrocławWROCŁAWK3033K 7200:00:1602:11:1206:42:5908:47:53.5008:48:10.30+03:55:3611:285.2
276NOWAK Karol 225Wołów biegaWOŁÓWM607M 20400:00:3302:12:3206:43:0508:48:04.4008:48:37.85+03:56:0411:285.2
277KRYGIER Justyna 85ZOS Koszalin/Nietoperze KoszalinKOSZALINK4023K 7300:00:3502:15:2406:46:2008:48:35.0508:49:11.00+03:56:3711:295.2
278LUDWICZAK Jarosław 298KOŚCIAN TEAMKOSCIANM3089M 20500:00:2002:15:5806:51:3108:49:07.2008:49:27.35+03:56:5311:305.2
279NESTOROWICZ Monika 119Klub Biegacza JURUND SzczytnoKĘTRZYNK4024K 7400:00:0802:21:5807:07:3808:54:33.5508:54:41.60+04:02:0711:375.2
280ŁACHAN Patryk 364wkurw_teamWROCŁAWM4074M 20600:00:3102:14:2306:50:0108:54:31.9508:55:03.30+04:02:2911:375.2
281ZIELINSKI Damian 325KOSCIELNA WIESM3090M 20700:00:3302:15:4506:51:1808:54:33.5008:55:07.40+04:02:3311:375.2
282LUPA Mirosław 61LupusTeamŚCINAWAM5017M 20800:00:0702:27:2006:53:4308:55:10.7508:55:17.75+04:02:4411:385.2
283ORDZIEJEWSKI Dominik 342KOŚCIELNA WIEŚM3091M 20900:00:3502:15:4206:51:2908:55:01.0008:55:36.85+04:03:0311:375.2
284WOŚ Mateusz 254JAROCINM2020M 21000:00:1802:17:2206:52:5508:55:29.8008:55:47.80+04:03:1411:385.2
285WRONISZEWSKI Łukasz 21PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIM3092M 21100:00:2602:10:3806:52:5408:56:12.9508:56:39.70+04:04:0611:395.1
286JURKOWSKA Joanna 94LUBINK4025K 7500:00:0002:17:3706:54:0708:59:16.7508:59:16.75+04:06:4311:435.1
287MISIAK Dorota 353PRZEJĘSŁAW 18A/12K3034K 7600:00:2602:16:4106:53:0008:59:15.7008:59:42.40+04:07:0811:435.1
288MISIAK Artur 92Byleby do przoduPRZEJĘSŁAWM3093M 21200:00:2702:16:3906:52:5608:59:15.4508:59:42.65+04:07:0911:435.1
289KOZERAŃSKA Aneta 129WOJKOWICEK3035K 7700:00:1502:24:0707:04:2909:12:12.1009:12:27.35+04:19:5312:005
290MOSKWA Magdalena 48LUBSKOK3036K 7800:00:2502:18:1007:12:1009:13:34.8009:13:59.80+04:21:2612:025
291MADEJ Andrzej 66Eurogaz TEAMLUBSKOM4075M 21300:00:2402:18:1307:12:1109:13:40.0509:14:04.75+04:21:3112:025
292KONASZEWICZ Ewa 81ŁÓDŹK4026K 7900:00:3502:50:2609:15:00.2509:15:36.20+04:23:0212:035
293IWONICKI Leszek 350KOSZALINM3094M 21400:00:3702:50:2509:14:59.1009:15:36.55+04:23:0212:035
294KATA Wioletta 207OSIECZNICAK4027K 8000:00:2702:19:2807:13:1709:17:38.1009:18:05.60+04:25:3112:074.9
295NOWAKOWSKA Beata 229HIPOLITÓWK4028K 8100:00:2702:31:2507:28:0109:24:25.4509:24:52.75+04:32:1912:164.9
296PONIEWIERKA Joanna 78Żary Runners TeamIŁOWAK3037K 8200:00:1602:20:3707:22:4409:32:13.1009:32:29.55+04:39:5512:264.8
297WIŚNIEWSKI Dariusz 74Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa FiberNOWOGRÓD BOBRZAŃSKIM3095M 21500:00:1602:20:3707:22:4409:32:13.8009:32:30.55+04:39:5612:264.8
298BUBEL Alina 294Drużyna SzpikuWROCLAWK505K 8300:00:3702:31:0507:17:4709:36:02.0509:36:39.90+04:44:0612:314.8
299WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz 261BOLESŁAWIECM3096M 21600:00:1002:31:0407:35:1809:50:33.8509:50:44.10+04:58:1012:504.7
300KOLWICZ Patryk 150My Fitness Place OpoleWAŁBRZYCHM2021M 21700:00:1402:38:5907:40:1510:04:29.5010:04:44.10+05:12:1013:084.6
301ZDEB Barbara 113OPOLEK3038K 8400:00:1402:38:5907:40:1610:04:30.0010:04:44.60+05:12:1013:084.6
302BALCEWICZ Alfred 286Biegnij z ProserviceWARSZAWAM2022M 21800:00:1302:29:2107:22:4910:16:36.2510:16:50.10+05:24:1613:244.5
303FILIPEK Wojciech 97WROCLAWM2023M 21900:00:0802:00:00+00:33:4910:006
304BONIEC Radosław 106ŻARYM2024M 22000:00:04   
WALCZYŃSKA Karolina 140RUNHOGS TychyTYCHYK30DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 305 wynik(ów)