COMMANDO RACE 7KM

Wydarzenie:
Organizator:
COMMANDO RACE
Data:
2019-06-08
Miejsce:
Kraków
Dystans:
7 km km
Zgłoszonych:
331
Wystartowało:
298
Nie ukończyło:
2
Ukończyło:
296
Na trasie:
2
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
7km
Czas
brutto
7km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1PRUSAK Piotr 7404Gorący Potok TeamNOWY SĄCZElite Mężczyzn1M 100:00:0100:42:27.7000:42:29.20 7:048.5
2MOROŃ Bartłomiej 7405Power TrainingElite Mężczyzn2M 200:00:0200:46:36.8000:46:38.85+00:04:097:467.7
3WIERZBICKI Daniel 7412BeFit24TeamKRAKÓWElite Mężczyzn3M 300:00:0200:48:41.5000:48:44.10+00:06:148:077.4
4BIENIEK Michał 7001BOCHNIAElite Mężczyzn4M 400:00:0200:49:39.7000:49:42.00+00:07:128:167.2
5LEPIARZ Michał 7014Husaria Race TeamKĘPIEElite Mężczyzn5M 500:00:0200:50:00.7000:50:03.10+00:07:338:207.2
6OLCZAK Daniel 7015Husaria Race TeamNADARZYNElite Mężczyzn6M 600:00:0100:50:37.6000:50:39.25+00:08:108:267.1
7HAMUDA Maciej 7010Husaria Race TeamBOCHNIAElite Mężczyzn7M 700:00:0200:50:48.0000:50:50.25+00:08:218:287.1
8OBLIZAJEK Paweł 7321Warchlaki AdelajdyJAWORZNOM-Open1M 800:00:0200:50:56.0500:50:58.45+00:08:298:297.1
9MAŁYJUREK Rafał 7215Husaria Race TeamJAWORZYNKAM-Open2M 900:00:0300:52:44.3500:52:47.90+00:10:188:476.8
10ZDEB Maciej 7413Husaria Race TeamTARNÓWElite Mężczyzn8M 1000:00:0200:53:19.8000:53:22.20+00:10:538:536.8
11HALOTA Dariusz 7301Drużyna 123TYMBARKM-Open3M 1100:00:0500:53:20.0000:53:25.15+00:10:558:536.8
12HALERZ Daniel 7009ZAGÓRZANYElite Mężczyzn9M 1200:00:0300:53:37.6000:53:41.50+00:11:128:566.7
13GWIŻDŻ Tomasz 7008SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEElite Mężczyzn10M 1300:00:0400:54:11.4500:54:15.70+00:11:469:016.6
14ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz 7350Warchlaki AdelajdyKRAKÓWM-Open4M 1400:00:0200:54:46.4500:54:49.30+00:12:209:076.6
15MALEC Bartek 7318Warchlaki AdelajdyFALKÓWM-Open5M 1500:00:0200:55:15.7500:55:18.55+00:12:499:126.5
16GAŁKA Rafał 7190BOCHNIAM-Open6M 1600:00:0200:55:32.1000:55:34.70+00:13:059:156.5
17ŁUKASIK Sylwia 7243KRAKÓWElite Kobiet1K 100:00:0200:55:46.1000:55:48.35+00:13:199:176.5
18JASIAK Artur 7011xRunnersWODZISŁAW ŚLASKIElite Mężczyzn11M 1700:00:0200:56:31.9500:56:34.20+00:14:059:256.4
19JASIŃSKA Alicja 7012OcrteamDębicaŻYRAKÓWElite Kobiet2K 200:00:0100:57:12.2000:57:13.95+00:14:449:326.3
20CHAIEB Sebastian 7002Lemon TeamCHOLERZYNElite Mężczyzn12M 1800:00:0200:57:56.4500:57:58.70+00:15:299:396.2
21FALKIEWICZ Michał 7290TEAM DORIS KRAKÓWKRAKÓWM-Open7M 1900:00:0200:58:03.8500:58:05.90+00:15:369:406.2
22ZWOLIŃSKI Michał 7351Team Doris KrakówKRAKÓWM-Open8M 2000:00:0200:59:33.5000:59:36.05+00:17:069:556
23KANIEWSKI Michał 7309ZIELONKIM-Open9M 2100:00:0500:59:40.6500:59:46.10+00:17:169:566
24SKÓRSKI Mariusz 7018GORLICEElite Mężczyzn13M 2200:00:0301:00:01.1501:00:04.75+00:17:3510:006
25CHYLEWSKA-OLECH Dagmara 7003BeFit24TeamKRAKÓWElite Kobiet3K 300:00:0101:01:52.4001:01:54.35+00:19:2510:185.8
26OSTAFIN Szymon 7324Husaria Race TeamTRZEBUNIAM-Open10M 2300:00:0201:02:36.1501:02:38.65+00:20:0910:265.8
27WOLNY Krzysztof 7401KRAKÓWM-Open11M 2400:00:0301:02:45.5001:02:49.15+00:20:1910:275.7
28KASPRZYK Karol 7416M-Open12M 2500:00:0101:04:06.6501:04:07.65+00:21:3810:415.6
29GÓRECKI Michał 7194SWP RangersWIELICZKAM-Open13M 2600:00:0201:04:09.5001:04:11.85+00:21:4210:415.6
30MAŁYJUREK Aleksandra 7214Husaria Race TeamJAWORZYNKAK-Open1K 400:00:0301:04:38.5501:04:41.65+00:22:1210:465.6
31DZIWIREK Adam 72886BPDKRAKÓWM-Open14M 2700:00:0401:04:50.8001:04:55.60+00:22:2610:485.6
32KRAWCZYK Andrzej 7208JW 4009KRAKÓWM-Open15M 2800:00:0501:05:34.2001:05:39.45+00:23:1010:555.5
33RAPACZ Łukasz 7332JW 4009KRYNICA ZDRÓJM-Open16M 2900:00:0501:05:33.7001:05:39.45+00:23:1010:555.5
34RACHOŃ Piotr 73316BPDKRAKÓWM-Open17M 3000:00:0501:05:34.4001:05:39.55+00:23:1010:555.5
35WĘGRZYN Jakub 7343Drużyna 123HACZÓWM-Open18M 3100:00:0501:05:40.9001:05:46.20+00:23:1710:565.5
36DURAJ Grzegorz 7285Drużyna 123BIELSKO-BIAŁAM-Open19M 3200:00:0601:05:40.9501:05:47.00+00:23:1710:565.5
37RUSSOVA Yana 7334Team Doris KrakówKRAKÓWK-Open2K 500:00:0201:06:43.9501:06:46.50+00:24:1711:075.4
38CZULAK Łukasz 7283KrokusWIELICZKAM-Open20M 3300:00:0301:07:30.8001:07:34.00+00:25:0411:155.3
39WILCZEWSKI Rafał 7345Warchlaki AdelajdyJAWORZNOM-Open21M 3400:00:0201:08:30.0001:08:32.25+00:26:0311:255.3
40FRANKOWSKI Robert 7101brakKRAKÓWM-Open22M 3500:01:2701:08:11.4501:09:39.30+00:27:1011:225.3
41JAROSZ Tomasz 7371Ostatni na mecieWOLA BARANOWSKAM-Open23M 3600:00:0101:10:30.4001:10:32.35+00:28:0310:046
42OLEKSY Kamil 7385Oświecenia Team HajimeKRAKÓWM-Open24M 3700:00:0401:10:55.1001:10:59.75+00:28:3010:075.9
43SIKORA Marek 7155Body Challenge OpoleOPOLEM-Open25M 3800:01:2801:09:49.0001:11:17.00+00:28:4711:385.2
44WYZGAŁ Daniel 7256SKAWINAM-Open26M 3900:00:0301:11:50.9001:11:54.80+00:29:2511:585
45KYŚ Andrzej 7122KRAKÓWM-Open27M 4000:01:2601:11:14.1501:12:41.10+00:30:1111:525.1
46KIEŁTYKA Konrad 7202SKAWINAM-Open28M 4100:00:0401:12:47.1001:12:51.20+00:30:2212:074.9
47WŁOKA Jessica 7348Warchlaki AdelajdyKATOWICEK-Open3K 600:00:0301:13:04.5001:13:07.80+00:30:3812:104.9
48SERWIŃSKI Andrzej 7017RADZISZÓWElite Mężczyzn14M 4200:00:0201:13:22.3001:13:24.85+00:30:5512:134.9
49ŻARNOWSKI Michał 7263SKAWINAM-Open29M 4300:00:0401:13:31.2001:13:35.55+00:31:0612:154.9
50KRZYSZTOFIK Wojciech 7209WIELICZKAM-Open30M 4400:00:0301:13:34.6501:13:37.70+00:31:0812:154.9
51TONDYRA Dariusz 7248SKAWINAM-Open31M 4500:00:0401:13:45.0501:13:49.70+00:31:2012:174.9
52SZWAGRZYK Marcin 7020KRAKÓWElite Mężczyzn15M 4600:00:0201:14:45.1501:14:48.00+00:32:1812:274.8
53CHRYCZOR Tomasz 7410KRAKÓWM-Open32M 4700:01:2601:13:26.1001:14:53.05+00:32:2312:144.9
54ZABDYR Rafał 7176Crossword CybersecurityKRAKÓWM-Open33M 4800:01:2601:13:39.7001:15:06.50+00:32:3712:164.9
55KRAMARCZYK Michał 7118KRAKOWM-Open34M 4900:01:2701:13:43.2001:15:11.10+00:32:4112:174.9
56KRAMARCZYK Filip 7117KRAKÓWM-Open35M 5000:01:2701:13:43.6001:15:11.20+00:32:4212:174.9
57LESZKO Michał 7125Crossword CybersecurityKRAKÓWM-Open36M 5100:01:2701:13:48.0001:15:15.55+00:32:4612:184.9
58NOWAK Paweł 7144JERZMANOWICEM-Open37M 5200:01:2801:13:48.2501:15:16.70+00:32:4712:184.9
59DUDA Daniel 7100ROZKOCHÓWM-Open38M 5300:00:0501:15:29.5001:15:35.40+00:33:0612:354.8
60MICHALEC Bartłomiej 7136KRAKOWM-Open39M 5400:01:2701:14:09.5501:15:36.65+00:33:0712:214.9
61SARAD Krzysztof 7240Sparta ZalasowaTARNOWM-Open40M 5500:00:0201:16:18.3001:16:21.25+00:33:5212:434.7
62CZARNIK Marek 7186Sparta ZalasowaZALASOWAM-Open41M 5600:00:0301:16:18.3001:16:21.45+00:33:5212:434.7
63KAWA Lukasz 7311KRAKÓWM-Open42M 5700:00:0701:17:09.5001:17:17.15+00:34:4712:514.7
64DZIADOSZ Michał 7286OCR TEAM DĘBICAKORZENIÓWM-Open43M 5800:00:0201:18:43.6501:18:45.80+00:36:1613:074.6
65CZAPLA Bartosz 7005SĄCZÓWElite Mężczyzn16M 5900:00:0301:20:07.9001:20:11.70+00:37:4213:214.5
66KOWALIK Dariusz 7205PIOTRKOWICE WIELKIEM-Open44M 6000:00:0301:21:38.5501:21:42.05+00:39:1213:364.4
67KMITA Jakub 7113MICHAŁOWICEM-Open45M 6100:01:2801:20:42.5501:22:11.10+00:39:4113:274.5
68AUGUSTYNIAK Kamil 7274Warchlaki AdelajdyLIBIĄŻM-Open46M 6200:00:0301:22:15.4501:22:18.50+00:39:4913:424.4
69STROJEK Katarzyna 7338KROSNOK-Open4K 700:00:0301:22:39.4501:22:43.10+00:40:1313:464.4
70STOLARCZYK Aleksandra 7337KRAKÓWK-Open5K 800:00:0401:22:39.1501:22:43.20+00:40:1413:464.4
71BORYCZKA Szymon 7094PoWoli do celuMIĘDZYRZECZEM-Open47M 6300:01:2801:21:20.1501:22:48.35+00:40:1913:334.4
72WICIARZ Jakub 7344MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKIM-Open48M 6400:00:0801:22:46.3001:22:55.15+00:40:2513:474.3
73OGAREK Szymon 7414M-Open49M 6500:00:0801:22:46.9001:22:55.15+00:40:2513:474.3
74KOWALSKI Dariusz 7206MYŚLENICEM-Open50M 6600:00:0501:23:02.2501:23:07.35+00:40:3813:504.3
75SOBAŃSKA-CHRYCZYK Magdalena 7411K-Open6K 900:01:2701:22:05.5501:23:32.85+00:41:0313:404.4
76NIZIURSKA Marzanna 7141Husaria Race TeamKRAKÓWK-Open7K 1000:01:2601:22:19.5001:23:45.90+00:41:1613:434.4
77KUCHARSKI Krystian 7210KRAKÓWM-Open51M 6700:00:0501:23:42.1501:23:47.35+00:41:1813:574.3
78CZEKAJ Michal 7007OLKUSZElite Mężczyzn17M 6800:00:0301:23:49.4001:23:53.20+00:41:2413:584.3
79WOLSKI Marcin 7254MaskaKRAKOWM-Open52M 6900:00:0401:23:51.9001:23:56.80+00:41:2713:584.3
80MASLOUSKI Mikita 7132KRAKOWM-Open53M 7000:01:2701:22:50.6001:24:18.50+00:41:4913:484.3
81STANEK Weronika 7159WerMiMYSŁOWICEK-Open8K 1100:00:3701:23:41.8501:24:18.85+00:41:4913:564.3
82BOBROWSKI Michał 7278KRAKÓWM-Open54M 7100:00:0501:24:16.3001:24:21.50+00:41:5214:024.3
83URBANIAK Ania 11026WATAHAKRZYWACZKAElite Kobiet4K 1200:00:0201:24:50.0501:24:52.50+00:42:2314:084.2
84JANOSKA Wojtek 7305JW 4686ZAWIERCIEM-Open55M 7200:00:0501:25:01.8001:25:07.40+00:42:3814:104.2
85MOCUR Dawid 7221SANOKM-Open56M 7300:00:0601:25:03.4501:25:09.95+00:42:4014:104.2
86WÓJCIK Marlena 7255WIELOPOLE SKRZYŃSKIEK-Open9K 1300:00:0601:25:03.5501:25:10.15+00:42:4014:104.2
87CIEĆKIEWICZ Wiktor 728216bpdKRAKÓWM-Open57M 7400:00:0601:25:13.8501:25:20.20+00:42:5114:124.2
88MAZIARKA Krzysztof 7218CZERNICHÓWM-Open58M 7500:00:0401:25:16.8501:25:21.45+00:42:5214:124.2
89BŁACH Miłosz 7277commando familyRZESZÓWM-Open59M 7600:00:0401:25:23.7501:25:28.05+00:42:5814:144.2
90KANDEFER Beata 7307commando familyKORCZYNAK-Open10K 1400:00:0301:25:28.4001:25:31.45+00:43:0214:144.2
91FIUK Marcin 7369KSIAZ WIELKIM-Open60M 7700:00:0301:25:43.5501:25:46.75+00:43:1712:144.9
92KANDEFER Wojciech 7308commando familyKORCZYNAM-Open61M 7800:00:0301:25:46.3501:25:50.25+00:43:2114:174.2
93GONET Tomasz 7296commando familyKORCZYNAM-Open62M 7900:00:0401:25:51.3501:25:55.55+00:43:2614:184.2
94SKWARA Michał 7137KRAKÓWM-Open63M 8000:01:3201:25:18.0001:26:50.25+00:44:2114:134.2
95KŁĘBEK Mateusz 7312OLKUSZM-Open64M 8100:00:0401:27:07.8001:27:12.75+00:44:4314:314.1
96LEKSTON Norbert 7314SŁAWKÓWM-Open65M 8200:00:0501:27:08.2001:27:13.20+00:44:4414:314.1
97SELECKA Teresa 7241Twoje Studio ZdrowiaKONARYK-Open11K 1500:00:0301:27:10.1501:27:13.85+00:44:4414:314.1
98KASPERCZYK Szczepan 7201CIANOWICEM-Open66M 8300:00:0801:27:26.3001:27:35.25+00:45:0614:344.1
99STAWARZ Paulina 7244KRAKÓWK-Open12K 1600:00:0101:27:43.2501:27:44.25+00:45:1514:374.1
100PASTERNAK Patryk 7326KRAKOWM-Open67M 8400:00:0601:27:51.8001:27:57.85+00:45:2814:384.1
101PIETRZYK Piotr 7327KRAKOWM-Open68M 8500:00:0601:28:02.3001:28:08.40+00:45:3914:404.1
102BIENIEK Kacper 7276BOCHNIAM-Open69M 8600:00:0401:28:11.9501:28:16.30+00:45:4714:424.1
103GURGUL Mateusz 7299BOCHNIAM-Open70M 8700:00:0401:28:12.0001:28:16.60+00:45:4714:424.1
104MARSZAŁEK Mateusz 7217SANOKM-Open71M 8800:00:0601:28:15.6501:28:21.90+00:45:5214:424.1
105KRAWCZYK Kamila 7257KATOWICEK-Open13K 1700:00:0401:28:37.4501:28:41.45+00:46:1214:464.1
106TRZOS Sebastian 7168NIEPOŁOMICEM-Open72M 8900:01:3301:27:13.4001:28:46.50+00:46:1714:324.1
107OLCHAWSKI Dawid 7147WIELICZKAM-Open73M 9000:01:3901:27:10.8501:28:49.90+00:46:2014:314.1
108JONDA Izabela 7199PILCHOW8CEK-Open14K 1800:00:0301:28:46.3001:28:50.00+00:46:2014:474.1
109WOJNAR Jerzy 7253PIERŚCIECM-Open74M 9100:00:0401:29:12.2001:29:16.30+00:46:4714:524
110NIEMIEC Katarzyna 7225PIERŚCIECK-Open15K 1900:00:0401:29:12.5001:29:16.70+00:46:4714:524
111CHERNIAK Milena 7279Team Doris KrakowKRAKÓWK-Open16K 2000:00:0801:29:38.4001:29:47.30+00:47:1812:484.7
112ZAWADA Mikołaj 7349KRAKÓWM-Open75M 9200:00:0701:29:42.2501:29:49.60+00:47:2012:484.7
113FORTUNA Milena 7189ZBORÓWK-Open17K 2100:00:0601:29:43.5001:29:50.25+00:47:2114:574
114GROBECKI Daniel 7195TARNOWIECM-Open76M 9300:00:0601:29:44.1001:29:50.55+00:47:2114:574
115POPCZYK Grzegorz 7235SOSNOWIECM-Open77M 9400:00:0701:29:58.9001:30:06.75+00:47:3714:594
116SZRENIAWA Waldemar 7019NIEPOŁOMICEElite Mężczyzn18M 9500:00:0201:30:06.2501:30:09.15+00:47:3915:014
117SUROWIEC Bartosz 7395Ostatnina mecieKRAKÓWM-Open78M 9600:00:0601:30:12.1501:30:19.00+00:47:4912:534.7
118JĘDRZEJCZAK Robert 7373BOCHNIAM-Open79M 9700:00:0401:30:15.6001:30:20.30+00:47:5112:534.7
119MOCZYŃSKA-PAPKA Maja 7138Fitness Kocmyrzów-LuborzycaKOCMYRZÓWK-Open18K 2200:01:2901:29:07.3501:30:36.50+00:48:0714:514
120PALUCH Dorota 7148Fitness Kocmyrzów-LuborzycaKOCMYRZÓWK-Open19K 2300:01:2901:29:07.9001:30:37.60+00:48:0814:514
121KONEWECKA-HOŁÓJ Katarzyna 7114Fitness Kocmyrzów-LuborzycaLUBORZYCAK-Open20K 2400:01:2901:29:31.3001:31:00.50+00:48:3114:554
122CHUDZIAK Agnieszka 7097Fitness Kocmyrzów-LuborzycaKOCMYRZÓWK-Open21K 2500:01:2901:29:57.0501:31:26.75+00:48:5714:594
123NOWAK Mateusz 7143JERZMANOWICEM-Open80M 9800:01:2801:30:39.5501:32:07.90+00:49:3815:064
124TWARÓG Robert 7399BzikiNIEPOŁOMICEM-Open81M 9900:00:0701:32:03.2001:32:10.60+00:49:4113:094.6
125SKWARA Janusz 7157KRAKÓWM-Open82M 10000:01:3201:31:10.3501:32:42.65+00:50:1315:113.9
126WOSZEK Bartosz 7175TARMOWSKIE GÓRYM-Open83M 10100:01:3001:31:14.0501:32:44.35+00:50:1515:123.9
127SZCZAŁBA Monika 7165Fitness Kocmyrzów-LubrzycaKOCMYRZÓWK-Open22K 2600:01:2901:31:28.2001:32:57.80+00:50:2815:143.9
128MOTAL Natalia 7140KRAKÓWK-Open23K 2700:01:2901:31:57.7001:33:27.50+00:50:5815:193.9
129TUREK Magdalena 7170Fitness Kocmyrzow - LuborzycaKRAKÓWK-Open24K 2800:01:3001:32:05.5501:33:36.15+00:51:0615:213.9
130UKLAŃSKA Karolina 7250EuvicRUDA ŚLĄSKAK-Open25K 2900:00:0301:33:37.7501:33:41.10+00:51:1115:363.8
131SZCZAŁBA Krzysztof 7166Fitness Kocmyrzów-LubrzycaKOCMYRZÓWM-Open84M 10200:01:3001:32:11.5501:33:41.65+00:51:1215:213.9
132ŻUREK Lena 7264#torpedaBĘDZINK-Open26K 3000:00:0701:34:16.1001:34:23.45+00:51:5415:423.8
133KUŹMA Michał 7212#torpedaBĘDZINM-Open85M 10300:00:0701:34:16.5501:34:23.90+00:51:5415:423.8
134JĘŻAK Angelika 7198#torpedaCZELADŹK-Open27K 3100:00:0701:34:16.4501:34:23.95+00:51:5415:423.8
135JĘŻAK Piotr 7197#torpedaCZELADŹM-Open86M 10400:00:0601:34:17.0501:34:24.00+00:51:5415:433.8
136OMYŁA Krzysztof 7228Husaria Race TeamBRZEGIM-Open87M 10500:00:0601:34:43.4001:34:49.55+00:52:2015:473.8
137SZPAKOWSKA Malgorzata 7342ŁajzyKRAKÓWK-Open28K 3200:00:0501:34:55.5501:35:00.70+00:52:3113:334.4
138DZIUBA Tomasz 7287Łajzy TeamBALICEM-Open88M 10600:00:0401:34:57.8501:35:02.55+00:52:3313:344.4
139CHACHULSKA Karina 7095TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIK-Open29K 3300:01:2901:34:12.0001:35:41.15+00:53:1115:423.8
140MADEJSKA Justyna 713031-342K-Open30K 3400:01:2801:34:13.2501:35:42.15+00:53:1215:423.8
141WALCZAK Anna 7172KRAKÓWK-Open31K 3500:01:2801:34:15.2501:35:44.20+00:53:1515:423.8
142JAZGAR Mateusz 7306Krótka PiłkaCHRZANÓWM-Open89M 10700:00:0301:35:46.6001:35:49.90+00:53:2013:404.4
143SZCZEPANIK Sebastian 7340Krótka PiłkaCHRZANÓWM-Open90M 10800:00:0301:35:47.0001:35:50.05+00:53:2013:414.4
144SIWY Bartosz 7389BzikiDOBCZYCEM-Open91M 10900:00:0701:35:49.8001:35:56.85+00:53:2713:414.4
145SZUMIGALSKI Michał 7397BzikiKRAKOWM-Open92M 11000:00:0701:35:51.0001:35:58.05+00:53:2813:414.4
146GĘŚLAK Grzegorz 7370BzikiKRAKÓWM-Open93M 11100:00:0701:35:51.8501:35:59.20+00:53:3013:414.4
147TWARÓG Rafał 7398BzikiWIELICZKAM-Open94M 11200:00:0701:35:51.5501:35:59.20+00:53:3013:414.4
148WILEŃSKI Rafał 7173KATOWICEM-Open95M 11300:00:0101:36:05.1001:36:06.10+00:53:3616:003.7
149HANKUZ Jakub 7104WIELICZKAM-Open96M 11400:01:3201:34:35.7001:36:08.60+00:53:3915:463.8
150STRUS Sebastian 7163CrossfitsiedlceSIEDLCEM-Open97M 11500:01:2601:34:43.9501:36:09.95+00:53:4015:473.8
151OBŁOZA Adam 7146CrossfitsiedlceSIEDLCEM-Open98M 11600:01:2501:34:44.4501:36:10.05+00:53:4015:473.8
152WARZECHA Robert 7252ZIELONKIM-Open99M 11700:00:0401:36:12.1501:36:17.05+00:53:4716:023.7
153SKWARA Grzegorz 7156KRAKÓWM-Open100M 11800:01:3301:34:52.4501:36:26.25+00:53:5715:483.8
154MULARCZYK Agnieszka 7223ZAWIERCIEK-Open32K 3600:00:0201:36:36.2501:36:39.05+00:54:0916:063.7
155MAZUR Krzysztof 7219Opel Active TeamGLIWICEM-Open101M 11900:00:0401:36:37.5001:36:41.50+00:54:1216:063.7
156KACZMARCZYK Grzegorz 7108KRAKÓWM-Open102M 12000:01:3101:35:33.0501:37:04.70+00:54:3515:553.8
157KACZMARCZYK Izabela 7109NDEKRAKÓWK-Open33K 3700:01:3101:35:33.0001:37:04.85+00:54:3515:553.8
158MOSTOWIK Szymon 7139CHRZANÓWM-Open103M 12100:01:3301:35:37.2501:37:10.35+00:54:4115:563.8
159MATUSZYK Artur 7133NIEPOŁOMICEM-Open104M 12200:01:3801:35:56.5001:37:35.35+00:55:0615:593.8
160LENCZNAR Mateusz 7123BonkersKRZEMIENICAM-Open105M 12300:01:2801:36:29.5501:37:58.00+00:55:2816:053.7
161LENCZNAR Dawid 7124BonkersKRZEMIENICAM-Open106M 12400:01:2801:36:30.8501:37:59.00+00:55:2916:053.7
162TUREK Tomasz 7169Fitness Kocmyrzów-LubrzycaKOCMYRZÓWM-Open107M 12500:01:3001:36:34.3501:38:04.80+00:55:3516:053.7
163HRABIA Mariusz 7196KRAKÓWM-Open108M 12600:00:0901:38:00.8001:38:10.70+00:55:4116:203.7
164BOŻĘCKI Łukasz 7184MIECHÓWM-Open109M 12700:00:0501:38:14.8501:38:20.55+00:55:5116:223.7
165STOLARSKI Jarosław 7162KATOWICEM-Open110M 12800:01:3301:36:49.6501:38:23.35+00:55:5416:083.7
166TRĘBACZ Arek 7167CHRZANÓWM-Open111M 12900:01:3301:36:53.5501:38:26.60+00:55:5716:083.7
167BIELAWSKA Kamila 7092CHRZANÓWK-Open34K 3800:01:3201:36:55.1001:38:27.75+00:55:5816:093.7
168ŻMUDA Rafał 7178CHRZANÓWM-Open112M 13000:01:3301:36:57.9501:38:31.20+00:56:0216:093.7
169RECZEK Piotr 7387KOCMYRZÓWM-Open113M 13100:00:0201:38:38.2501:38:40.55+00:56:1114:054.3
170TRACZ Sławomir 7021Husaria Race TeamMYŚLENICEElite Mężczyzn19M 13200:00:0301:39:29.0001:39:32.55+00:57:0316:343.6
171CZECHURA Maciej 7367Ostatni na mecieWOLA BARANOWSKAM-Open114M 13300:00:0201:39:31.4501:39:33.60+00:57:0414:134.2
172BOGATY Gabriela 7093Lemon TeamKRAKÓWK-Open35K 3900:01:2701:38:09.1501:39:36.15+00:57:0616:213.7
173KOLBA Kamil 7374Oświecenia Team HajimeKRAKÓWM-Open115M 13400:00:0601:40:04.2501:40:10.50+00:57:4114:174.2
174STĘPIEŃ Rafał 7391Oświecenia Team HajimeKRAKÓWM-Open116M 13500:00:0601:40:33.4001:40:39.50+00:58:1014:214.2
175NIGBOROWICZ Aneta 7384Hajime KrakówKRAKÓWK-Open36K 4000:00:0401:40:37.0001:40:41.90+00:58:1214:224.2
176KUŹNIK Anna 7213Husaria Race TeamKATOWICEK-Open37K 4100:00:0501:40:40.3501:40:45.85+00:58:1616:463.6
177MIEDZIŃSKI Łukasz 7380Oświecenia Team HajimeKRAKÓWM-Open117M 13600:00:0801:40:49.4501:40:58.00+00:58:2814:244.2
178KOWALSKI Adam 7376Oświecenia Team HajimeKRAKÓWM-Open118M 13700:00:0501:41:04.2001:41:09.70+00:58:4014:264.2
179ŁOBODA Agnieszka 7126Lemon TeamKRAKÓWK-Open38K 4200:01:2701:39:46.6001:41:14.20+00:58:4516:373.6
180SOKOŁOWSKI Władysław 7336KRAKÓWM-Open119M 13800:00:0201:42:02.2501:42:05.20+00:59:3614:344.1
181KASIŃSKA Sonia 7310KRAKÓWK-Open39K 4300:00:0201:42:02.9001:42:05.30+00:59:3614:344.1
182HAS Marcin 7417M-Open120M 13900:00:0801:42:01.3001:42:09.60+00:59:4014:344.1
183SIMIŃSKI Rafał 7418KRAKÓWM-Open121M 14000:00:0801:42:10.4501:42:18.70+00:59:4914:354.1
184OLEJNICZAK Patryk 7227KATOWICEM-Open122M 14100:00:0601:42:20.8501:42:27.05+00:59:5717:033.5
185LEISZNER Izabela 7013Husaria Race TeamBYTOMElite Kobiet5K 4400:00:0301:43:15.3501:43:18.50+01:00:4917:123.5
186HYRA Michał 7303KRAKÓWM-Open123M 14200:00:0901:43:12.4001:43:21.40+01:00:5214:444.1
187LEŚNIEWSKA Izabela 7315CHEŁMEKK-Open40K 4500:00:0901:43:12.6001:43:21.60+01:00:5214:444.1
188CHAIEB Natalia 7096Lemon TeamCHOLERZYNK-Open41K 4600:01:2701:42:07.8501:43:35.55+01:01:0617:013.5
189STUMIŃSKI Kamil 7403M-Open124M 14300:00:3701:44:10.1001:44:47.10+01:02:1717:213.5
190TYRAŁA Agnieszka 7171LISZKIK-Open42K 4700:01:4001:43:29.4501:45:10.35+01:02:4117:153.5
191JÓZEFCZYK Piotr 7106LISZKIM-Open125M 14400:01:4101:43:29.6001:45:10.70+01:02:4117:143.5
192NOWAK Tadeusz 7226KATOWICEM-Open126M 14500:00:0501:45:12.5001:45:17.70+01:02:4817:323.4
193TYRPA Grzegorz 7249KRAKÓWM-Open127M 14600:00:0601:45:36.6001:45:43.10+01:03:1317:363.4
194STRUMIŃSKA-FRYDEL Julka 7245KRAKÓWK-Open43K 4800:00:0701:45:35.9501:45:43.35+01:03:1417:363.4
195KACZMARSKA Marcelina 7200KRAKÓWK-Open44K 4900:00:0701:45:36.3501:45:43.40+01:03:1417:363.4
196SAŁACH Maciej 7239KRAKÓWM-Open128M 14700:00:0701:45:36.3501:45:43.40+01:03:1417:363.4
197ZYCH Mateusz 7262KILLTEAMZAKOPANEM-Open129M 14800:00:0601:45:36.9501:45:43.45+01:03:1417:363.4
198PŁAZIEŃSKA Justyna 7328Skawina BiegaKRAKÓWK-Open45K 5000:00:0601:45:57.0501:46:03.40+01:03:3415:084
199SZEMRAJ Anna 7341Skawina BiegaSKAWINAK-Open46K 5100:00:0501:45:58.3501:46:03.95+01:03:3415:084
200WILKOSZ Wojciech 7346Skawina BiegaSKAWINAM-Open130M 14900:00:0501:45:58.5501:46:04.30+01:03:3515:084
201ZNOWIEC Renata 7261PaniK-Open47K 5200:00:0601:45:58.3501:46:04.50+01:03:3517:393.4
202NAZIM Paweł 7320Skawina BiegaSKAWINAM-Open131M 15000:00:0601:45:58.3001:46:04.70+01:03:3515:084
203MUSIAŁ Basia 7224NOWY ŻMIGRÓDK-Open48K 5300:00:0501:45:59.1501:46:04.80+01:03:3517:393.4
204MARGAS Krzysztof 7216ConcetySKAWINAM-Open132M 15100:00:0901:46:24.0001:46:33.20+01:04:0417:443.4
205RYL Robert 7238KRAKÓWM-Open133M 15200:00:0601:46:58.1001:47:04.25+01:04:3517:493.4
206OWSIAK Marta 7229Biegnący pod prądWIELICZKAK-Open49K 5400:00:0501:47:07.9001:47:13.40+01:04:4417:513.4
207OWSIAK Tomasz 7230Biegnący pod prądWIELICZKAM-Open134M 15300:00:0601:47:14.5501:47:20.55+01:04:5117:523.4
208PIEKARCZYK Aneta 7150MSZANA DOLNAK-Open50K 5500:01:2701:45:53.3501:47:20.60+01:04:5117:383.4
209POTACZEK Marzena 7153MSZANA DOLNAK-Open51K 5600:01:2701:45:53.9001:47:21.25+01:04:5217:393.4
210ZYTKO Magdalena 7177ZAKOPANEK-Open52K 5700:01:2801:47:07.9001:48:36.50+01:06:0717:513.4
211ŁOJAS Ewelina 7127ZAKOPANEK-Open53K 5800:01:2801:47:08.2001:48:36.65+01:06:0717:513.4
212ŁOJAS Paulina 7128ZAKOPANEK-Open54K 5900:01:2801:47:08.4001:48:36.75+01:06:0717:513.4
213BOGUSZEWSKA Maria 7183KRAKÓWK-Open55K 6000:00:0401:48:59.8501:49:04.35+01:06:3518:103.3
214BIENIEK Bartłomiej 7181PRZEWROTNEM-Open135M 15400:00:0501:49:03.1501:49:08.50+01:06:3918:103.3
215ROKITA Radosław 7388Oświecenia Team hajimeKRAKÓWM-Open136M 15500:00:0701:50:14.1501:50:21.30+01:07:5215:443.8
216JAWORSKI Kamil 7372Oświecenia Team HajimeKRAKÓWM-Open137M 15600:00:0601:50:16.4001:50:22.50+01:07:5315:453.8
217CIEŚLA Michał 7363Oświecenia Team HajimeKRAKÓWM-Open138M 15700:00:0501:50:16.9501:50:22.85+01:07:5315:453.8
218KOLBA Michał 7375Oświecenia Team HajimeKRAKÓWM-Open139M 15800:00:0601:51:15.6001:51:21.70+01:08:5215:533.8
219ADAMCZYK Aneta 7271Girls PowerIWANOWICEK-Open56K 6100:00:0401:51:30.5001:51:34.60+01:09:0515:553.8
220ADAMCZYK Zuzanna 7272Girls PowerIWANOWICEK-Open57K 6200:00:0401:51:39.1001:51:43.10+01:09:1315:573.8
221RUSZKOWSKA Anna 7016Team RuszkowskichJERZMANOWICE-PRZEGINIAElite Kobiet6K 6300:00:0301:51:55.0001:51:58.20+01:09:2918:393.2
222WALAS-WARZECHA Marta 7251ZIELONKIK-Open58K 6400:00:0401:51:56.0001:52:00.30+01:09:3115:593.8
223MOSTOWIK-WLACH Joanna 7319IWANOWICEK-Open59K 6500:00:0301:52:01.5001:52:05.00+01:09:3516:003.7
224KURBIEL Katarzyna 7313IWANOWICEK-Open60K 6600:00:0301:52:01.3501:52:05.00+01:09:3516:003.7
225BOLEK Natalia 7362Hajime KrakówKRAKÓWK-Open61K 6700:00:0401:52:00.5501:52:05.00+01:09:3516:003.7
226MROCZKA Maciej 7383Oświecenia Team HajimeKRAKÓWM-Open140M 15900:00:0501:51:59.4501:52:05.25+01:09:3616:003.8
227KUCHARCZYK Łukasz 7377Oświecenia Team HajimeKRAKÓWM-Open141M 16000:00:0601:51:59.6501:52:06.35+01:09:3716:003.8
228CHLUPKA Łukasz 7185DĘBNOM-Open142M 16100:00:0801:52:20.4001:52:29.15+01:09:5916:033.7
229RAJ Tomasz 7236Husaria Race TeamKRAKÓWM-Open143M 16200:00:0801:52:34.6501:52:42.90+01:10:1316:043.7
230GŁOWACKA Katarzyna 7192Husaria Race TeamKRAKÓWK-Open62K 6800:00:0801:52:34.5001:52:42.90+01:10:1316:043.7
231GRABIAŃSKA Katarzyna 7297Viking Training CenterKATOWICEK-Open63K 6900:00:0601:52:48.7501:52:55.45+01:10:2616:073.7
232HANDZLIK Artur 7302KĘTYM-Open144M 16300:00:0601:52:49.5001:52:56.35+01:10:2716:073.7
233GOLCH Michał 7193GAJM-Open145M 16400:00:0801:52:59.5001:53:07.60+01:10:3816:083.7
234KOBIAŁKA Agata 7203KRAKÓWK-Open64K 7000:00:0701:53:00.1001:53:07.90+01:10:3816:083.7
235CZEKAJ Marta 7006OLKUSZElite Kobiet7K 7100:00:0301:53:39.1501:53:42.50+01:11:1318:563.2
236CIEŚLA Dorota 7004OLKUSZElite Kobiet8K 7200:00:0301:53:39.1501:53:42.60+01:11:1318:563.2
237GROŃ Adam 7406KRAKÓWM-Open146M 16500:01:3101:53:24.3001:54:55.50+01:12:2618:543.2
238CZERWIŃSKA Marta 7407K-Open65K 7300:01:3101:53:24.5001:54:55.60+01:12:2618:543.2
239BOCHEŃSKI Michał 7182KRAKÓWM-Open147M 16600:00:0501:55:52.3001:55:57.70+01:13:2816:333.6
240RUDZKI Marcin 7333KRAKÓWM-Open148M 16700:00:0701:56:56.9501:57:04.30+01:14:3516:423.6
241DOROŻKO Marcin 7284KRAKÓWM-Open149M 16800:00:0701:56:56.6501:57:04.40+01:14:3516:423.6
242PITALA Paweł 7233WIELICZKAM-Open150M 16900:00:0801:57:59.8501:58:08.00+01:15:3816:513.6
243NIEBRZYDOWSKI Raymond 7402M-Open151M 17000:00:0401:58:37.7001:58:42.20+01:16:1316:563.5
244CHERNOVA Iuliia 7280KRAKÓWK-Open66K 7400:00:0401:58:37.7501:58:42.45+01:16:1316:563.5
245KĘDZIORA Monika 7110CrossfitsiedlceSIEDLCEK-Open67K 7500:01:2601:57:19.1001:58:45.40+01:16:1619:333.1
246STAŃSKA Sylwia 7161Crossfit SiedlceSIEDLCEK-Open68K 7600:01:2501:57:21.1501:58:46.85+01:16:1719:333.1
247KUŚNIERZ Marek 7211KRAKÓWM-Open152M 17100:00:0801:59:25.5501:59:33.55+01:17:0417:033.5
248KOZERA Joanna 7207KRAKÓWK-Open69K 7700:00:0401:59:29.6001:59:34.40+01:17:0517:043.5
249ZAPALA Aldona 7258KRAKÓWK-Open70K 7800:00:0501:59:29.9501:59:34.95+01:17:0517:043.5
250STAŃCZUK Bartosz 7160CrossfitSiedlceSIEDLCEM-Open153M 17200:01:2601:58:53.6502:00:20.35+01:17:5119:493
251CZECHURA Agata 7365Ostatni na mecieKRAKÓWK-Open71K 7900:00:0702:00:17.5502:00:25.50+01:17:5617:113.5
252CZECHURA- SUROWIEC Katarzyna 7368Ostatni na mecieKRAKÓWK-Open72K 8000:00:0702:00:17.7502:00:25.70+01:17:5617:113.5
253CZAPIŃSKI Bartosz 7098CrossfitsiedlceSIEDLCEM-Open154M 17300:01:2501:59:04.8502:00:30.65+01:18:0119:503
254CZECHURA Barbara 7366Ostatni na mecieWOLA BARANOWSKAK-Open73K 8100:00:0802:00:25.1002:00:33.65+01:18:0417:123.5
255GRZEGORSKI Radosław 7103KRAKÓWM-Open155M 17400:01:3101:59:07.0002:00:38.00+01:18:0819:513
256JUR Edyta 7107CrossfitsiedlceSIEDLCEK-Open74K 8200:01:2601:59:27.4002:00:54.35+01:18:2517:043.5
257CZECHURA Malgorzata 7364Ostatni na mecieKRAKÓWK-Open75K 8300:00:0702:00:57.3502:01:05.05+01:18:3517:163.5
258BOGUCKA Jolanta 7361Ostatni na mecieKRAKÓWK-Open76K 8400:00:0702:01:10.4502:01:18.40+01:18:4917:183.5
259PODGÓRSKI Michał 7386Ostatni na mecieWIELICZKAM-Open156M 17500:00:0802:01:10.4002:01:18.95+01:18:4917:183.5
260FISCHER Monika 7291BOCHNIAK-Open77K 8500:00:0702:02:41.6502:02:49.30+01:20:2017:313.4
261OLSZAŃSKI Paweł 7323GDÓWM-Open157M 17600:00:0702:02:42.0502:02:49.60+01:20:2017:313.4
262FISCHER Ola 7292BOCHNIAK-Open78K 8600:00:0702:02:42.4502:02:50.20+01:20:2117:313.4
263BERNARD Dorota 7275KrokusWIELICZKAK-Open79K 8700:00:0402:02:46.5502:02:50.60+01:20:2117:323.4
264SZCZUREK Magdalena 7247KRAKÓWK-Open80K 8800:00:0302:06:11.7502:06:15.30+01:23:4618:013.3
265RAŚ Agnieszka 7237Husaria Race TeamKRAKÓWK-Open81K 8900:00:0302:06:12.2002:06:15.65+01:23:4618:013.3
266GALARA Aneta 7102Fitness Kocmyrzów LuborzycaKOCMYRZÓW LUBORZYCAK-Open82K 9000:01:3002:05:31.8502:07:02.65+01:24:3320:552.9
267KUCHAREK Iwona 7120Fitness Kocmyrzów LuborzycaKOCMYRZÓWK-Open83K 9100:01:2802:05:34.0502:07:02.80+01:24:3320:552.9
268MENTEL Agnieszka 7135Fitness Kocmyrzów-LubrzycaKOCMYRZÓWK-Open84K 9200:01:2902:05:33.4002:07:02.80+01:24:3320:552.9
269KUCHAREK Mariusz 7121Fitness Kocmyrzów - LuborzycaKOCMYRZÓWM-Open158M 17700:01:2802:05:34.4002:07:03.25+01:24:3420:552.9
270MENTEL Sławomir 7134Fitness Kocmyrzów-LubrzycaKOCMYRZÓWM-Open159M 17800:01:2902:05:34.1002:07:04.00+01:24:3420:552.9
271MACZEK Weronika 7129KRAKÓWK-Open85K 9300:01:3102:05:56.4002:07:27.40+01:24:5820:592.9
272PLACHETKA Hanna 7151KRAKÓWK-Open86K 9400:01:3102:05:57.3502:07:28.45+01:24:5920:592.9
273PSZCZOLA Joanna 7330Team Doris KrakówKRAKÓWK-Open87K 9500:00:0902:09:10.0502:09:19.90+01:26:5018:273.3
274OLKUSKA Anna 7322TEAM DORIS KRAKÓWKRAKÓWK-Open88K 9600:00:0902:09:10.2002:09:20.05+01:26:5018:273.3
275GAWLIK Anita 7295TEAM DORIS KRAKÓWKRAKÓWK-Open89K 9700:00:0902:09:10.2502:09:20.05+01:26:5018:273.3
276FALKIEWICZ Sylwia 7289TEAM DORIS KRAKÓWKRAKÓWK-Open90K 9800:00:0902:09:10.6002:09:20.20+01:26:5118:273.3
277PRUCIA Katarzyna 7329Team Doris KrakówWĘGRZCEK-Open91K 9900:00:1002:09:10.2502:09:20.35+01:26:5118:273.3
278SZCZEPANIK Dorota 7339TEAM DORIS KRAKÓWKRAKÓWK-Open92K 10000:00:0902:09:10.9502:09:20.55+01:26:5118:273.3
279KŁECZEK Dominik 7112TENCZYNEKM-Open160M 17900:01:3402:07:57.8002:09:32.40+01:27:0321:192.8
280KOTRA Aneta 7115Husaria Race TeamKRAKÓWK-Open93K 10100:01:3402:07:58.1502:09:32.45+01:27:0321:192.8
281BARCZ Bartłomiej 7091KRAKÓWM-Open161M 18000:01:2902:08:52.8502:10:22.55+01:27:5321:282.8
282WOLARCZYK Gabriela 7174KOCMYRZÓW-LUBORZYCAK-Open94K 10200:01:2902:08:52.7002:10:22.60+01:27:5321:282.8
283LISEK Anna 7316Grupa GrillowaKATOWICEK-Open95K 10300:00:0602:11:35.7002:11:42.40+01:29:1318:483.2
284LISEK Lechosław 7317Grupa GrillowaKATOWICEM-Open162M 18100:00:0702:11:35.5502:11:42.70+01:29:1318:473.2
285STUDZIŃSKA Dagmara 7392RUDAWAK-Open96K 10400:00:0302:14:55.0002:14:58.20+01:32:2919:163.1
286STUDZIŃSKI Jarek 7393RUDAWAM-Open163M 18200:00:0202:15:02.1002:15:04.90+01:32:3519:173.1
287SUMARA Robert 7394BOCHNIAM-Open164M 18300:00:0402:16:05.9002:16:10.00+01:33:4019:263.1
288SZEGDA Anna 7396JAROSŁAWK-Open97K 10500:00:0302:16:10.3002:16:13.50+01:33:4419:273.1
289WOLF Jerzy 7400KRAKÓWM-Open165M 18400:00:0402:16:10.1502:16:14.15+01:33:4419:273.1
290KOZERA Andrzej 7116Fitness Kocmyrzów-LuborzycaKRAKÓWM-Open166M 18500:01:3102:16:07.0002:17:38.00+01:35:0819:263.1
291SOŁEK Ilona 7158Fitness Kocmyrzów-LuborzycaKONIUSZAK-Open98K 10600:01:3002:16:43.8002:18:13.85+01:35:4419:313.1
292KLIMCZAK Barbara 7111KRAKÓWK-Open99K 10700:01:3002:22:13.8502:23:44.75+01:41:1520:193
293KREMMYDAS Evangelos 71192slow2winKRAKOWM-Open167M 18600:01:3102:22:13.4002:23:45.30+01:41:1620:193
294STUDNICKA Anna 7164KRAKÓWK-Open100K 10800:01:3102:22:13.8502:23:45.70+01:41:1620:193
295ADAMSKI Marek 7273WARSZAWAM-Open168M 18700:00:0602:41:17.6002:41:24.55+01:58:5523:022.6
296JACEWICZ Martyna 7304WARSZAWAK-Open101K 10900:00:0602:41:17.9002:41:24.85+01:58:5523:022.6
297OPIAŁ Grzegorz 7408HusariaRaceTeamWIŚNIOWAElite Mężczyzn20M 18800:00:01   
298ZATORSKA Agnieszka 7259KRAKÓWK-Open102K 11000:00:03   
Znaleziono 298 wynik(ów)