Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-06-03 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 314 |
Wystartowało : | 251 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 250 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIĘTA Piotr | 4141 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | DYŚ Paweł | 4149 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | GIŻYŃSKI Damian | 4292 | M30 | 00:00:01 | |||
4 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | 4115 | Bravehearts Legionowo | SEROCK | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
5 | CHMIELEWSKI Mateusz | 4266 | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
6 | STĘPNIAK Michał | 4078 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
7 | WETHACZ Mariusz | 4304 | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
8 | ZAWADZKI Grzegorz | 4025 | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
9 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | 4297 | M30 | 00:00:04 | |||
10 | STRZESZYŃSKI Wojciech | 4228 | Pamir Team | TCZEW | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
11 | JURKOWSKI Szczepan | 4044 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | OSIELEC | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
12 | STROMECKI Krzysztof | 4116 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
13 | SURDACKI Mateusz | 4050 | NAŁĘCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
14 | KLOCEK Konrad | 4165 | ŁĘŻYNY | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
15 | PYRĆ Krzysztof | 4251 | M30 | 00:00:08 | |||
16 | UJMA Paweł | 4034 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
17 | FUDALI Jacek | 4069 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
18 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | 4128 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
19 | GOLEC Łukasz | 4134 | Husaria Race Team | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | |
20 | KĘPKA Robert | 4254 | M30 | 00:00:11 | |||
21 | LORENC Wiktor | 4119 | RYMANÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | ||
22 | KOŻUCH Grzegorz | 4182 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
23 | DACYK Sylwester | 4183 | Saint-Gobain Squad | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:15 | |
24 | FIGURA Radosław | 4229 | M30 | 00:00:16 | |||
25 | STASIAK Włodzimierz | 4083 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
26 | ŻARÓW Wojciech | 4241 | M30 | 00:00:17 | |||
27 | MASZOTA Bartłomiej | 4211 | M30 | 00:00:17 | |||
28 | KORBUT Radosław | 4245 | M30 | 00:00:18 | |||
29 | WARZYŃSKI Beniamin | 4055 | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | 00:00:18 | ||
30 | MATUZIK Mateusz | 4053 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:19 | |
31 | PYKA Dawid | 4135 | Brak | DOBIESZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:20 | |
32 | KAWALEC Kamil | 4038 | 7 Piwek Górnik Lublin | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:21 | |
33 | PATEREK Grzegorz | 4084 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:21 | ||
34 | JEŻEWSKI Adam | 4186 | Etisoft Running Team | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:21 | |
35 | HECIAK Arkadiusz | 4073 | Samotny wędrowiec | OBRAZÓW | M30 | 00:00:22 | |
36 | BŁACH Piotr | 4035 | TY i JA | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M30 | 00:00:23 | |
37 | FALKIEWICZ Łukasz | 4223 | M30 | 00:00:24 | |||
38 | SIWIEC Piotr | 4019 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:24 | ||
39 | ROSA Bartosz | 4308 | M30 | 00:00:26 | |||
40 | NORBERT Michał | 4040 | ŚWIDNICA | M30 | 00:00:27 | ||
41 | SKRZYŃSKI Piotr | 4120 | Olimpia Latowicz | MROZY | M30 | 00:00:27 | |
42 | PIECHOWICZ Jacek | 4279 | M30 | 00:00:44 |
Znaleziono 42 wynik(ów)