Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-22 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10.8 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 491 |
Wystartowało : | 396 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 396 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 4965 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:01 | ||
2 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Norbert | 5331 | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | DĘBE WIELKIE | M20 | 00:00:01 | |
3 | GÓRYŃSKI Rafał | 5454 | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:02 | ||
4 | SZWAJA Mateusz | 5376 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:02 | ||
5 | DERYŁO Mateusz | 5056 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:02 | ||
6 | ZYGMUNT Tomasz | 5372 | LEŻAJSK | M20 | 00:00:04 | ||
7 | JAGODZIŃSKI Hubert | 5101 | DZIK KOMANDO | MOSZCZENICA | M20 | 00:00:04 | |
8 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | 5390 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:06 | ||
9 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | 5417 | SIERAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:07 | ||
10 | KRAWCZYK Kamil | 5453 | Biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | M20 | 00:00:08 | |
11 | JANAS Szymon | 5104 | 3PBOT / 35BLP Sanok | BÓBRKA | M20 | 00:00:08 | |
12 | ZAMĘTA Jakub | 5360 | ŁAPCZYCA | M20 | 00:00:08 | ||
13 | BARADZIN Aliaksandr | 5009 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:09 | ||
14 | ANDRASZ Paweł | 5005 | KMP Łódź | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:09 | |
15 | KUBASIEWICZ Wojciech | 5164 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:10 | ||
16 | FRĄCKOWIAK Przemysław | 5440 | KRZYŻAKOWA | M20 | 00:00:11 | ||
17 | KUS Krzysztof | 5168 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:12 | ||
18 | RONDUDA Jakub | 5421 | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:15 | ||
19 | ZUKOWSKI Lukasz | 5370 | Suunto Run Team | RADOMSKO | M20 | 00:00:16 | |
20 | CICHOCKI Bartlomiej | 5044 | RADOMSKO | M20 | 00:00:16 | ||
21 | BOJANOWSKI Alex | 5064 | TeamDKMS | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:17 | |
22 | RONDUDA Oskar | 5428 | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:17 | ||
23 | CZARTORYJSKI Jakub | 5048 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:18 | ||
24 | TATARSKI Rafał | 5334 | PRUSZKÓW | M20 | 00:00:18 | ||
25 | POWIERŻA Adrian | 5252 | Koteł Team | BORZYMY | M20 | 00:00:23 | |
26 | KRAJEWSKI Rafał | 5158 | Koteł Team | ŁOCHÓW | M20 | 00:00:23 | |
27 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 5415 | NISKO | M20 | 00:00:24 | ||
28 | PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | 5232 | NISKO | M20 | 00:00:24 | ||
29 | BAKA Mateusz | 5412 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:25 | ||
30 | MOLSA Konrad | 5203 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:25 | ||
31 | GÓRA Bartosz | 5083 | ZAMOŚĆ | M20 | 00:00:26 | ||
32 | HEJNAR Dominik | 5386 | M20 | 00:00:27 | |||
33 | KANIEWSKI Michał | 5130 | Dziki Dzik TEAM | KOSOWO | M20 | 00:00:27 | |
34 | ŻOŁNA Jakub | 5375 | Fulfill Dreams Team Pszczyna | TYCHY | M20 | 00:00:28 | |
35 | SZELA Kamil | 5320 | UHERCE MINERALNE | M20 | 00:00:29 | ||
36 | DARŁAK Marek | 5419 | LUBACZÓW | M20 | 00:00:33 | ||
37 | MIRSKI Jerzy | 5404 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:33 | ||
38 | GIRASEK Peter | 4959 | M20 | 00:00:35 | |||
39 | GUT Leopold | 5092 | WKURW_TEAM | POZEZDRZE | M20 | 00:00:35 | |
40 | SZAFRAŃSKI Tomasz | 5317 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:37 |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)