Organizator : | Urząd Gminy Sianów |
Data : | 2018-05-01 |
Miejsce : | Sianów |
Dystans : | 6.750 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 91 |
Wystartowało : | 89 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 88 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Finish_All 3.375km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 89 | JW1223/blog | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:15:18 | |
2 | USTIANOWSKI Wojciech | 55 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:16:20 | |
3 | FAMULSKI Cezary | 63 | PWSZ KOSZALIN | ROSNOWO | M-30 | 00:16:41 | |
4 | POŁUBIŃSKI Paweł | 34 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | BORNE SULINOWO | M-30 | 00:16:42 | |
5 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 60 | 8 KOSZALIŃSKI PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZY | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:16:43 | |
6 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 52 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M-50 | 00:17:28 | |
7 | SIENIAWSKI Jarosław | 43 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | BONIN | M-40 | 00:17:32 | |
8 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 39 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-16 | 00:17:32 | |
9 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 51 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:18:12 | |
10 | CHOŁUJ Jarosław | 5 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:19:10 | ||
11 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 28 | NIEKŁONICE | M-30 | 00:18:48 | ||
12 | MATYKIEWICZ Marek | 37 | LICHOTA TEAM | POGWIZDÓW | M-50 | 00:20:23 | |
13 | GAWIECKI Piotr | 65 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:22:06 | |
14 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 17 | RUTKOWSKI TEAM | SIANÓW | M-16 | 00:22:24 | |
15 | SZULC Arek | 4 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:17:35 | ||
16 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 18 | TAGER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:17:34 | |
17 | PAWŁOWICZ Roland | 35 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SZCZECINEK | M-16 | 00:18:07 | |
18 | DOMAŃSKI Andrzej | 77 | KALISKA | M-40 | 00:18:29 | ||
19 | ŁABEJSZA Łukasz | 9 | WOJOWNICY WÓDY | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:19:06 | |
20 | FRONTCZAK Izabela | 64 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:18:51 | |
21 | POŁUMACKANYCZ Małgorzata | 56 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:20:17 | ||
22 | PIETRZYK Paulina | 49 | SIANÓW | K-16 | 00:21:26 | ||
23 | PIETRZYK Mateusz | 47 | SIANÓW | M-16 | 00:21:26 | ||
24 | KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 61 | ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:22:55 | |
25 | SVENSSON Anton | 78 | KOSZALIN | M-16 | 00:23:21 | ||
26 | GAWIECKA Mariola | 59 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:23:58 | |
27 | WOLF Beata | 88 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:26:04 | |
28 | STEBELSKI Jasiek | 7 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:15:24 | ||
29 | KADEJ Szymon | 23 | LUFATEAM | SZCZECINEK | M-16 | 00:17:31 | |
30 | PICK Tomasz | 80 | DEAF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:17:50 | |
31 | BŁĘDZKI Adam | 32 | LUBASZ | LUBASZ | M-30 | 00:18:52 | |
32 | JAROSZ Jakub | 50 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-16 | 00:19:46 | |
33 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 76 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:19:51 | ||
34 | MIŁASZEWSKI Przemek | 25 | TEAM HOLIDAY SPORT | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:20:03 | |
35 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 26 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M-50 | 00:20:17 | |
36 | JAROSZEWSKI Daniel | 71 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:20:55 | ||
37 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 14 | WOJOWNICY WÓDY | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:21:17 | |
38 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 57 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:21:53 | ||
39 | SZCZEPAŃSKA-ZAKRZEWSKA Milena | 53 | DOM SENIORA W SIANOWIE :) | SIANÓW | K-30 | 00:24:08 | |
40 | MICHALCZYK Małgorzata | 27 | WOJOWNICY WÓDY | KOSZALIN | K-16 | 00:25:10 | |
41 | PODAWCA Łukasz | 19 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M-30 | 00:20:02 | |
42 | RESPONDEK Dariusz | 31 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:20:36 | ||
43 | SADOSKI Tomasz | 11 | SIANÓW | M-30 | 00:20:16 | ||
44 | JASIUCHNA Marek | 75 | PIECZRKOWE ŁAPKI ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-30 | 00:20:24 | |
45 | STRZYŻ Łukasz | 29 | STARE BIELICE | M-30 | 00:21:02 | ||
46 | PLATA Tomek | 67 | GOŚCINO | M-16 | 00:22:41 | ||
47 | HOŁOWACZ Kamil | 91 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:22:15 | |
48 | GALICKI Robert | 54 | BOBOLICE | M-40 | 00:23:04 | ||
49 | MARKOWSKA Iwona | 1 | 4 FIT CROSS KARLINO BIEGAJ | KLĘPINO BIAŁOGARDZKIE | K-40 | 00:23:28 | |
50 | ZAKRZEWSKI Michał | 87 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:24:07 | ||
51 | CYGAN Adam | 45 | SIECIEMIN | M-50 | 00:21:16 | ||
52 | NOWICKI Artur | 24 | JS 1373 | KOSZALIN | M-16 | 00:21:01 | |
53 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 36 | JW 1223 / TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:23:05 | |
54 | PASEK Paula | 15 | KLUB BIEGOWY JANTAR ŚWIESZYNO | DUNOWO | K-30 | 00:24:46 | |
55 | NIEWIADOWSKI Robert | 30 | STARE BIELICE | M-30 | 00:25:03 | ||
56 | NOWAK Anna | 21 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:25:26 | ||
57 | RYHANYCZ Paweł | 22 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:25:27 | ||
58 | WAŃKOWICZ Adan | 72 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:24:53 | ||
59 | GLAZER Piotr | 86 | MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO | KOSZALIN | M-16 | 00:18:12 | |
60 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | 20 | WOJNOWO | M-16 | 00:20:23 | ||
61 | BRODOWSKI Mateusz | 38 | BEST BEASTS | USTKA | M-16 | 00:22:20 | |
62 | SZEWCZYK Paulina | 10 | KOSZALIN | K-16 | 00:24:48 | ||
63 | WEILAND Adrian | 12 | NOCNE WILKI | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:26:09 | |
64 | WEILAND Agnieszka | 46 | NOCNE WILKI | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:26:10 | |
65 | JASIUCHNA Aleksandra | 74 | PIECZRKOWE ŁAPKI ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K-30 | 00:26:32 | |
66 | JEDLINA Gustaw | 66 | WARSZAWA | M-16 | 00:26:43 | ||
67 | CYGAN Marta | 62 | SIECIEMIN | K-16 | 00:26:43 | ||
68 | WALCZAK Rafał | 44 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:21:26 | ||
69 | ŚWIĘCICKI Marcin | 90 | PIONKI | M-30 | 00:22:30 | ||
70 | KLIMCZYK Magdalena | 48 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:27:25 | ||
71 | WILK Fabiola | 68 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:28:18 | |
72 | RAZIK Monika | 70 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-16 | 00:28:18 | |
73 | MRUGALSKA Magdalena | 69 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | K-16 | 00:28:18 | |
74 | NIKONOWICZ Łukasz | 83 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:21:01 | |
75 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 8 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:24:29 | ||
76 | JANCZEWSKI Jacek | 16 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:25:56 | |
77 | MAZUREK Barbara | 41 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:25:55 | |
78 | JANUSZEWSKI Jacek | 73 | 17WOG | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:25:49 | |
79 | JÓŹWIAK Kinga | 33 | LUFATEAM | SZCZECINEK | K-16 | 00:27:00 | |
80 | VON BARDELEBEN Agnieszka | 81 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:27:12 | |
81 | PITUS Radosław | 2 | PITUSMEBLE | WARSZKOWO | M-40 | 00:22:35 | |
82 | WĄSOWICZ Anna | 42 | KOŁOBRZEG/STRAMNICA | K-30 | 00:25:59 | ||
83 | NAWROCKA Anna | 40 | NIETOPERZE KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-16 | 00:26:03 | |
84 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 13 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-40 | 00:27:46 | ||
85 | PODLASEK Aleksandra | 58 | LUFATEAM | SZCZECINEK | K-16 | 00:31:22 | |
86 | MAŁEK Michał | 82 | LUFATEAM | SZCZECINEK | M-16 | 00:31:23 | |
87 | NIKONOWICZ Agnieszka | 85 | BIAŁOGARD | K-30 | 00:33:24 | ||
88 | KUŹMA Jarosław | 79 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:27:20 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
CZĘŚCIK Kinga | 84 | OF HORSE CEWLINO | KOSZALIN | K-16 | 00:32:56 DNF |
Znaleziono 89 wynik(ów)