Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2020-08-02 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 124 |
Wystartowało : | 111 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 110 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polana pod Gorcem 3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOKSA Anna | 1406 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:50 | |
2 | BARNAŚ Joanna | 1516 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:06 | ||
3 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 1517 | K 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:51 | |||
4 | BACHLEDA Joanna | 156 | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:41 | |||
5 | LIGĘZA Anna | 110 | Gorc Ochotnica | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:17 | |
6 | DULAK Katarzyna | 53 | ŁĄCKO | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:34 | ||
7 | BOROWIEC-RÓŻYCKA Magdalena | 1408 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | ŚWIDNIK | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:29 | |
8 | BUCZEK Joanna | 1410 | OCHOTNICA GÓRNA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:13 | ||
9 | CHARMUSZKO Monika | 1411 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:13 | ||
10 | CHODKIEWICZ Anna | 1413 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:24 | ||
11 | CZARNECKA - LADRA Anita | 1417 | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:00 | ||
12 | CZERWIŃSKA Arleta | 1418 | CZERWONAK | K 60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:41:21 | ||
13 | DANIELSKA Lidia | 1421 | CROSSRAGE | ŁÓDŹ | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:08 | |
14 | DOBROMILSKA Agata | 1422 | WM TRISELF | KRAKOW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:08 | |
15 | DRABIK - SŁOMKA Małgorzata | 1423 | ŁYCZANKA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:35 | ||
16 | DZIUBAŁA Ilona | 1424 | POPÓW | K 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:00 | ||
17 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Karolina | 1425 | ŚWIDNIK | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:29 | ||
18 | GALIŃSKA Aldona | 1427 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:42 | ||
19 | GOŁDYN Agata | 1429 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:17 | ||
20 | GRZELIŃSKA Klaudia | 1431 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:07 | ||
21 | HOFF Emilia | 1432 | FIT FABRIC | ŁÓDŹ | K 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:52 | |
22 | HRYC Martyna | 1433 | SALCO GARMIN TEAM JUNIOR | GRYWAŁD | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:31 | |
23 | JABŁOŃSKA Agnieszka | 1434 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:32 | ||
24 | JANIAK Agnieszka | 1435 | VEGAN RUNNERS | DĘBNIAŁKI KALISKIE | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:19 | |
25 | JAROSIŃSKA Paulina | 1437 | ROZPRZA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:14 | ||
26 | KASPRYK Jolanta | 1439 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:40 | ||
27 | KŁAPYTA Katarzyna | 1441 | STRYSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:58 | ||
28 | KOŁECZEK Aleksandra | 1442 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:30 | |
29 | KSIĄŻEK Natalia | 1445 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:13 | ||
30 | KUBAS Marlena | 1446 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:54 | ||
31 | KUBASIAK Magdalena | 1447 | STRYSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:59 | ||
32 | ŁUCZKA Sylwia | 1455 | VEGE RUNNERS | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:06 | |
33 | MICHAŁEK Sylwia | 1457 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:52 | |
34 | MOGIŁKO Natalia | 1461 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:00 | ||
35 | NOWAK Paulina | 1464 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:52 | ||
36 | OKOŃSKA-ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Lidia | 1465 | ŁÓDŹ | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:13 | ||
37 | OSIKA Kamila | 1466 | PROBALANS | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:17 | |
38 | OSTROWSKA Marlena | 1467 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:57 | ||
39 | REGUŁA Klaudia | 1472 | KATOWICE | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:19 | ||
40 | RELIGA Liliana | 1473 | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:02 | ||
41 | SAMBORSKA Maria | 1478 | BOLECHOWICE | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:51 | ||
42 | SIGER Julia | 1480 | ŁODŹ | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:16 | ||
43 | SUDER Magdalena | 1486 | KRAKOW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:28 | ||
44 | SYC Ewelina | 1487 | SIDZINA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:57 | ||
45 | TOKARCZYK Anna | 1495 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:44 | ||
46 | URBANIAK Żaneta | 1496 | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:28 | ||
47 | VERDUIN Caroline | 1497 | HAAG ATLETIEK | DEN HAAG | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:24 | |
48 | WOŁOSIEWICZ Teresa | 1500 | BIAŁYSTOK | K 60+ | 00:00:00 | 01:08:13 | ||
49 | WOŹNIAK Lidia | 1502 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | K 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:40 | |
50 | ZABROCKA Jolanta | 1503 | BIAŁYSTOK | K 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:48 | ||
51 | SZNAJDROWSKA Marta | 1507 | CHEŁMNO | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:22 | ||
52 | TUREK Kamila | 1509 | WROCŁAW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:59 | ||
53 | GULBINOWICZ Renata | 1512 | KREKOLE | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:09 | ||
54 | PĘCIAK Katarzyna | 1511 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:04 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)