Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-09-08 |
Miejsce : | Hajnówka |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 119 |
Wystartowało : | 117 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 117 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_Hall 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIETRZEBKA Aleksandra | 574 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K18-29 | 00:36:29 | |||
2 | SYNAK Joanna | 603 | GDAŃSK | K18-29 | 00:43:17 | ||||
3 | SZOT Magdalena | 607 | KRAKÓW | K18-29 | 00:38:49 | ||||
4 | KUBISZYN Małgorzata | 560 | LUBACZÓW | K30-39 | 00:32:44 | ||||
5 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 579 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:33:48 | |||
6 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Anna | 605 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | PASŁĘK | K30-39 | 00:34:23 | |||
7 | JAGANOW Joanna | 540 | POWIAT HAJNOWSKI | BIAŁOWIEŻA | K30-39 | 00:46:03 | |||
8 | MALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 568 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K30-39 | 00:36:49 | |||
9 | RYKAŁA Irena | 589 | LUBACZÓW | K30-39 | 00:35:30 | ||||
10 | HAJDUK Katarzyna | 535 | HAJDUKI | POWIAT HAJNOWSKI | K30-39 | 00:42:43 | |||
11 | KORYGA Jowita | 551 | HAJNÓWKA | K30-39 | 00:46:02 | ||||
12 | KOŚCIUCZUK Agnieszka | 552 | HAJNÓWKA | K30-39 | 00:39:57 | ||||
13 | MLEJNEK-DYLEWSKA Teresa | 571 | OWIECZKI | K30-39 | 00:39:09 | ||||
14 | WALESIUK Elżbieta | 618 | POWIAT HAJNOWSKI | HAJNÓWKA | K30-39 | 00:42:40 | |||
15 | DĄBROWSKA Agnieszka | 521 | BIAŁYSTOK | K30-39 | 00:39:09 | ||||
16 | BORTNICZUK Barbara | 507 | HAJNÓWKA | K30-39 | 00:47:38 | ||||
17 | SAMOJLIK Justyna | 591 | HAJNÓWKA | K30-39 | 00:47:40 | ||||
18 | KORDOWSKA Bogusława | 550 | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:37:16 | ||||
19 | MIELECKA Agnieszka | 570 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:32:00 | |||
20 | PINIS Agnieszka | 582 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | BLACHOWNIA | K40-49 | 00:38:19 | |||
21 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 622 | UNIA MIAST | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:35:14 | |||
22 | BURA Renata | 509 | POWIAT HAJNÓWKA | K40-49 | 00:43:33 | ||||
23 | CONTUCCI Ewa | 517 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | BLACHOWNIA | K40-49 | 00:38:41 | |||
24 | GWAREK Anita | 534 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:37:39 | |||
25 | KUBISZYN Wiesława | 562 | LUBACZÓW | K40-49 | 00:36:11 | ||||
26 | FRĄCZEK Luiza | 529 | HAJNÓWKA | K40-49 | 00:46:40 | ||||
27 | KONOPACKA Marta | 549 | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | BIAŁYSTOK | K40-49 | 00:43:29 | |||
28 | SZESZKO Jolanta | 606 | SUWAŁKI | K40-49 | 00:37:35 | ||||
29 | CIEŚLIK Ewa | 516 | POWIAT HAJNOWSKI | HAJNÓWKA | K40-49 | 00:45:13 | |||
30 | GRYC Halina | 533 | HAJNÓWKA | K40-49 | 00:40:39 | ||||
31 | PERKOWSKA Beata | 580 | BIAŁYSTOK | K40-49 | 00:47:21 | ||||
32 | STEFANEK Teresa | 209 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:50:41 | |||
33 | AGARWAL Ritu | 501 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K40-49 | 00:39:08 | ||||
34 | KOZŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 554 | BIAŁYSTOK | K40-49 | 00:40:43 | ||||
35 | BAGIŃSKA Joanna | 503 | BIAŁYSTOK | K40-49 | 00:46:03 | ||||
36 | DMITRUK Agnieszka | 523 | NURZEC STACJA | K40-49 | 00:42:46 | ||||
37 | KRZYŚCIN Mirosława | 558 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:42:47 | |||
38 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 525 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:37:37 | ||||
39 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 543 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:33:38 | |||
40 | STYŚ Elżbieta | 601 | WROCANKA | K50-59 | 00:35:08 | ||||
41 | TOMASZEWSKA Mariola | 614 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:39:21 | |||
42 | WIERZBA Lilla | 620 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:36:58 | |||
43 | SŁOWIŃSKA Alicja | 593 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K50-59 | 00:35:26 | |||
44 | WÓJCIK Barbara | 623 | KRZCZONÓW | K50-59 | 00:35:36 | ||||
45 | ARTEMIUK Eugenia | 502 | HAJNÓWKA | K50-59 | 00:45:53 | ||||
46 | DOBROWOLSKA Anna | 524 | CHOTOMÓW | K50-59 | 00:35:57 | ||||
47 | TUMASJEW Albina | 626 | РАДОСТЬ ДВИЖЕНИЯСЕВЕРСТАЛЬ СОВЕТ ВЕТЕРАНОВ | ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ | K50-59 | 00:33:58 | |||
48 | KASPRZYK Elżbieta | 546 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:40:26 | |||
49 | OWCZAREK Magdalena | 577 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K50-59 | 00:40:34 | |||
50 | RACŁAWSKA Joanna | 586 | AMATORKA | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | K50-59 | 00:42:19 | |||
51 | LIGĘZA Elżbieta | 567 | TYCHY | K50-59 | 00:42:52 | ||||
52 | STEFANIAK Bożena | 600 | BIAŁYSTOK | K50-59 | 00:43:16 | ||||
53 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 512 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K60-69 | 00:39:36 | |||
54 | CZAJKA Urszula | 518 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | RUMIA | K60-69 | 00:36:22 | |||
55 | KURZAWSKA Jolanta | 563 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:36:23 | |||
56 | ZACHARCZUK Zofia | 624 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K60-69 | 00:37:19 | |||
57 | STASIEWICZ-DAKAŁO Anna | 598 | BIAŁYSTOK | K60-69 | 1 | 00:43:48 | |||
58 | BUSZKO Helena | 510 | BIAŁOWIEŻA | K60-69 | 00:41:45 | ||||
59 | PRZYBYLSKA Maria | 585 | MIKUSZEWO | K60-69 | 00:39:08 | ||||
60 | SOKOŁOWSKA Jolanta | 595 | BIAŁYSTOK | K60-69 | 00:53:53 | ||||
61 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 576 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K60-69 | 00:39:35 | |||
62 | CHOMCZYK Irena | 514 | BIAŁYSTOK | K60-69 | 00:54:14 | ||||
63 | WAKULUK Anna | 617 | BIAŁYSTOK | K60-69 | 00:53:53 | ||||
64 | SIWCZYK Grażyna | 592 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K60-69 | 00:51:39 |
Znaleziono 64 wynik(ów)