Organizator : | Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem; Sportevo Triathlon Team |
Data : | 2018-05-05 |
Miejsce : | Krynica Morska |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 53 |
Wystartowało : | 50 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 50 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAKOCZY Marcin | 59 | ITEN - THE HOME OF CHAMPIONS | GDYNIA | M18-29 | |
2 | ILNICKI Darek | 30 | OCRTRAINING | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | |
3 | JAGODZIŃSKI Damian | 33 | GDAŃSK | M18-29 | ||
4 | SZARKO Maciej | 76 | ELBLĄG | M40-49 | ||
5 | MARCINKOWSKI Michał | 50 | ORLEN RUNNING TEAM | PŁOCK | M30-39 | |
6 | BABEROWSKI Marek | 3 | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | ||
7 | PODOLSKA Joanna | 106 | ELBLĄG | K30-39 | ||
8 | SWAT Katarzyna | 75 | KRYNICA MORSKA | K40-49 | ||
9 | GŁOWACKA Anna | 19 | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | K40-49 | |
10 | MALISZEWSKA Marianna | 49 | ELBLĄG | K50-59 | ||
11 | PIOTROWICZ-GNYP Sylwia | 54 | RÓŻYNY | K40-49 | ||
12 | DYKTA Ryszard | 88 | KŁODZKO | M70+ | ||
13 | POCHRANOWICZ Aleksandra | 96 | MKL Szczecinek | GDAŃSK | K18-29 | |
14 | KUĆ Rafał | 102 | PŁOCK | M30-39 | ||
15 | KONAT Grześ | 38 | POLSKA | MIKOSZEWO | M40-49 | |
16 | TONGA Jan | 82 | ELBLĄG | M30-39 | ||
17 | AMBROZIAK Lesław | 1 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | |
18 | KUCINSKI Łukasz | 44 | ELBLĄG | M18-29 | ||
19 | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | 70 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | K30-39 | |
20 | GRZĄDKA Monika | 99 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | K30-39 | |
21 | FLIS Kamila | 16 | ETER-MED | GDAŃSK | K30-39 | |
22 | GWARDYŃSKI Paweł | 28 | ELBLĄG | M30-39 | ||
23 | GRABKOWSKI Andrzej | 25 | IŁAWA | M70+ | ||
24 | SZPILMAN Katarzyna | 80 | GDYNIA | K50-59 | ||
25 | SOBIESIAK Agnieszka | 65 | SAPIĄCE GAZELE | JUSZKOWO | K40-49 | |
26 | BARTCZAK Alicja | 7 | REWA | K40-49 | ||
27 | SOWA Renia | 68 | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | K40-49 | |
28 | GAŁĄZKA Krzysztof | 18 | MALBORK | M40-49 | ||
29 | BŁASZAK Magdalena | 9 | MALBORK | K30-39 | ||
30 | BABEROWSKA Jolanta | 2 | GDAŃSK | K40-49 | ||
31 | PRĄTNICKA Kasia | 58 | GDAŃSK | K40-49 | ||
32 | KUBILUS Robert | 94 | BIEGAMY RAZEM | RUMIA | M40-49 | |
33 | DURAS Maciej | 108 | GDYNIA | M40-49 | ||
34 | JABŁOŃSKA Magda | 100 | Gdańsk Rusiness Run | GDAŃSK | K40-49 | |
35 | WURMAŃSKA Helena | 92 | KIELCE | K30-39 | ||
36 | SZYLKA Justyna | 81 | KOWALE | K18-29 | ||
37 | WITT Henryk | 85 | NORBSOFT.PL | SOPOT | M60-69 | |
38 | BALA Mariusz | 107 | ELBLĄG | M30-39 | ||
39 | HELWICZ Wojciech | 104 | PTA | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | |
40 | SANECKI Przemysław | 63 | KS BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PASŁĘK | PASŁĘK | M18-29 | |
41 | PŁODZICKA Ania | 55 | IŁAWA | K30-39 | ||
42 | RESZCZYŃSKA Monika | 61 | GDAŃSK | K40-49 | ||
43 | BIELIŃSKA Natalia | 103 | ELBLĄG | K18-29 | ||
44 | KOZIARA Grzegorz | 42 | SREBRNI BIEGACZE TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M60-69 | |
45 | GRABOWSKI Sebastian | 27 | STRASZYN BIEGA | JUSZKOWO | M30-39 | |
46 | ROGOWSKA-KONAT Emilia | 62 | EKG MIKOSZEWO | MIKOSZEWO | K30-39 | |
47 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | 72 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | ||
48 | KAMIŃSKA Sonia | 35 | ANANASY | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | |
49 | BĄKOWSKI Tomasz | 98 | Pati i Tomek RT | M30-39 | ||
50 | TOMAS Patrycja | 97 | Pati i Tomek RT | K30-39 |
Znaleziono 50 wynik(ów)