Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2021-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 2.8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 100 |
Wystartowało : | 89 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | 476 | MTP KORMORAN | OLSZTYN | M16 | 2021-08-15 13:15:01 | |
2 | KOZLOWSKI Konrad | 488 | MTP KORMORAN OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | M16 | 2021-08-15 13:15:01 | |
3 | JASIULEWICZ Bartosz | 487 | DELF GRYFINO | GRYFINO | M20 | 2021-08-15 13:15:01 | |
4 | KAPAŁA Szymon | 422 | MTP KORMORAN | OLSZTYN | M16 | 2021-08-15 13:15:10 | |
5 | SPYCHALSKI Tomasz | 462 | UKS CZWÓRKA NAKŁO | RYNARZEWO | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:15:10 | |
6 | CIESZYŃSKI Wojciech | 485 | TIETOEVRY | GRYFINO | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:15:10 | |
7 | TYLICKI Mateusz | 467 | MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 13:15:20 | |
8 | MUSZYŃSKI Jakub | 445 | MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 13:15:20 | |
9 | WOŹNIAK Hubert | 477 | ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 2021-08-15 13:15:30 | |
10 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 497 | M20 | 2021-08-15 13:15:30 | |||
11 | STASZKIEWICZ Radosław | 463 | UKS CZWÓRKA NAKŁO | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2021-08-15 13:15:30 | |
12 | KRASZEWSKA Martyna | 432 | MTP KORMORAN OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | K16 | 2021-08-15 13:15:39 | |
13 | DEMBSKI Patryk | 407 | TEAM PATROL | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 13:15:40 | |
14 | WITKOWSKA Aneta | 471 | ZDUNSKA WOLA | K40 | 2021-08-15 13:15:40 | ||
15 | WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz | 470 | AMS TRIATHLON | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:15:47 | |
16 | SZALAST Karolina | 492 | TRI TEAM RUMIA | RUMIA | K16 | 2021-08-15 13:15:50 | |
17 | GIERSZEWSKI Jan | 414 | ELENSPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 13:15:50 | |
18 | RADZIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 455 | FCNB TRI | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:15:50 | |
19 | GOGACZ Sebastian | 415 | UKS TRÓJKA PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:15:59 | |
20 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | 453 | GDYNIA | K30 | 2021-08-15 13:15:59 | ||
21 | PLUTA Gniewomir | 489 | UKS TRS SUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:16:00 | |
22 | WIECZORKOWSKI Nikodem | 483 | MKP SZCZECIN | TCZEW | M16 | 2021-08-15 13:16:09 | |
23 | FIGAS Alicja | 410 | MKP SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K16 | 2021-08-15 13:16:10 | |
24 | RURAK Paweł | 456 | KLUB SPORTOWY MAKO | SUWAŁKI | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:16:10 | |
25 | DOMERACKI Rafał | 408 | OCEAN'S 7 & MAKO | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:16:20 | |
26 | CEBULARZ Marcin | 404 | WRZEŚNIA | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:16:20 | ||
27 | LUTKOWSKI Dariusz | 498 | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:16:20 | |||
28 | RYMER Jakub | 458 | ERPLAST | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:16:30 | |
29 | LUBARSKI Marcin | 440 | POSNANIA TRIATHLON | POZNAN | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:16:30 | |
30 | WYPYCH Marcin | 478 | JEZIORKI | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:16:30 | ||
31 | CIMACHOWSKI Jakub | 482 | CIMATECH | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:16:40 | |
32 | BUBACZ Leszek | 402 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 2021-08-15 13:16:40 | ||
33 | BUBACZ Arkadiusz | 403 | ADO | OLIMPIN | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:16:40 | |
34 | KONOPACKI Piotr | 430 | AQUASFERA MASTERS OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:16:49 | |
35 | BOGUSZ Waldemar | 401 | TMTTORUŃ | TCZEW | M50 | 2021-08-15 13:16:50 | |
36 | MÓWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 444 | AQUASFERA MASTERS OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | M50 | 2021-08-15 13:16:50 | |
37 | GREGOROWICZ Paweł | 418 | AQUASFERA MASTERS OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:17:00 | |
38 | SKUBISZEWSKI Damian | 460 | TRICEPS TEAM | MAŁE RUDY | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:17:00 | |
39 | KOŻUCHOWSKI Krzysztof | 431 | ZIMNOMANIACY | KUKLÓWKA ZARZECZNA | M50 | 2021-08-15 13:17:00 | |
40 | JODKO Magdalena | 421 | TM IRON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2021-08-15 13:17:10 | |
41 | URBAŃSKA Ewa | 166 | TM IRON TEAM | ŁOCHOWO | K40 | 2021-08-15 13:17:10 | |
42 | LEPIONKA Rafal | 486 | NIEZRZESZONY | SUCHY LAS | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:17:10 | |
43 | LISIECKI Paweł | 439 | TMT TORUŃ | KACZORY | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:17:20 | |
44 | PIEKARSKI Paweł | 451 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:17:20 | ||
45 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 438 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:17:20 | ||
46 | CIEPŁOWSKI Robert | 405 | GRUPA WODA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:17:30 | |
47 | FRANKOWSKI Dawid | 412 | KOŚCIERZYNA | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:17:31 | ||
48 | KULIŃSKI Grzegorz | 435 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 13:17:31 | ||
49 | JAWORSKA Wiktoria | 420 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2021-08-15 13:17:40 | |
50 | GRANAT Michał | 417 | KIELCE | M20 | 2021-08-15 13:17:40 | ||
51 | SUDOŁ Piotr | 493 | BRZOZA | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:17:41 | ||
52 | PARADOWSKA Kinga | 449 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2021-08-15 13:17:50 | |
53 | BAUZA Piotr | 484 | GRUPA PIOTRA | SOPOT | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:17:50 | |
54 | SENGER Robert | 459 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:17:50 | ||
55 | MATUSIAK VEL MATUSZEWSKI Adam | 443 | AQUASFERA MASTERS OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:18:00 | |
56 | PORADA Marek | 454 | WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM | POZNAŃ | M50 | 2021-08-15 13:18:00 | |
57 | KIEDROWSKI Cezary | 426 | AKADEMIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ W GDYNI | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 13:18:00 | |
58 | ZIELIŃSKI Nicolas | 479 | ELENSPORT.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 13:18:10 | |
59 | LAGOWSKA Justyna | 437 | AQUASFERA MASTERS OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | K30 | 2021-08-15 13:18:10 | |
60 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 480 | ELENSPORT.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:18:10 | |
61 | CZUPRYN Wojciech | 406 | WARSAW MASTERS TEAM | WARSZAWA | M60 | 2021-08-15 13:18:20 | |
62 | KARCZEWSKI Paweł | 423 | TEAM KARAŚ | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:18:20 | |
63 | WACŁAWSKA Agata | 468 | ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA | IŁAWA | K30 | 2021-08-15 13:18:20 | |
64 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 490 | MIELCARKS TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 13:18:30 | |
65 | KASTRAU Tomasz | 425 | MUROWANIEC | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:18:30 | ||
66 | PIC Dawid | 450 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 13:18:30 | ||
67 | OLECHNOWICZ Tomasz | 448 | WALECZNE DZIECIAKI | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2021-08-15 13:18:40 | |
68 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 441 | LUTEK TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:18:40 | |
69 | KLIMCZAK Marcin | 428 | BURČÁK TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:18:41 | |
70 | KUCIŃSKI Artur | 434 | DOBRCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:18:50 | ||
71 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Emilia | 472 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2021-08-15 13:18:50 | ||
72 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 474 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:18:51 | ||
73 | TYMA Mateusz | 494 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 13:19:00 | ||
74 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 429 | ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:19:00 | |
75 | SORIANO LÓPEZ Alejandro | 461 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 13:19:01 | ||
76 | GRALIK Jędrzej | 416 | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 13:19:10 | |
77 | CHMIELEWICZ Paweł | 491 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:19:10 | ||
78 | GACKOWSKI Krzysztof | 413 | IRON&ONE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:19:11 | |
79 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 447 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:19:20 | ||
80 | GAWKOWSKI Mariusz | 495 | NIEZRZESZONY | WARSZAWA | M60 | 2021-08-15 13:19:20 | |
81 | SZLACHTA Mateusz | 465 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:19:21 | ||
82 | ŁYKO Wojciech | 442 | SKL | KŁOBUCK | M50 | 2021-08-15 13:19:30 | |
83 | RUSINEK Paweł | 457 | PŁOCK | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:19:31 | ||
84 | ORLIKOWSKI Wiesław | 481 | TMT TORUŃ | TUCHOLA | M60 | 2021-08-15 13:19:31 | |
85 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | 473 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2021-08-15 13:19:40 | ||
86 | WASIELEWSKI Krzysiek | 469 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 13:19:41 | ||
87 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Michał | 433 | SOPOT | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:19:50 | ||
88 | FABROWSKI Dawid | 409 | TRITATA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:19:51 | |
89 | KWAPISZ Przemysław | 436 | TSUNAMI TRI | SOPOT | M40 | 2021-08-15 13:19:51 |
Znaleziono 89 wynik(ów)