Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-04-08 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 42.195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 104 |
Wystartowało : | 90 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 4.68km | Start_All 10.04km | Start_All 15.4km | Start_All 20.76km | Start_All 26.12km | Start_All 31.48km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 50 | POSITIVE ENERGY | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:01:32 | 00:33:59 | 01:13:08 | 01:53:03 | 02:33:41 | 03:14:44 | 03:56:40 | |||
2 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 68 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:01:32 | 00:35:18 | 01:15:26 | 01:56:02 | 02:36:54 | 03:18:15 | 04:00:53 | |||
3 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 66 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:01:33 | 00:35:48 | 01:15:47 | 01:56:09 | 02:37:27 | 03:20:41 | 04:03:39 | |||
4 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 37 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-49 | 00:01:33 | 00:35:21 | 01:15:54 | 01:56:27 | 02:38:09 | 03:20:54 | 04:03:40 | |||
5 | KACZMARCZYK-PIASECKA Renata | 27 | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:01:34 | 00:38:02 | 01:20:01 | 02:00:58 | 02:42:06 | 03:23:28 | 04:05:17 | |||
6 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 71 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-64 | 00:01:39 | 00:36:20 | 01:17:07 | 01:58:23 | 02:40:13 | 03:22:52 | 04:05:46 | |||
7 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | 30 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:01:33 | 00:36:33 | 01:17:30 | 01:58:17 | 02:40:02 | 03:22:10 | 04:05:48 | |||
8 | STOPA Joanna | 73 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:01:32 | 00:37:03 | 01:18:34 | 01:59:55 | 02:41:49 | 03:23:59 | 04:05:52 | |||
9 | BOCZAR Beata | 3 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-54 | 00:01:33 | 00:36:53 | 01:17:52 | 01:59:46 | 02:41:53 | 03:24:26 | 04:07:33 | |||
10 | REJMAN Dorota | 61 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM/UKS SIEDLESZCZANY | TARNOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:01:35 | 00:36:27 | 01:17:16 | 01:58:49 | 02:41:24 | 03:24:55 | 04:09:31 | |||
11 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 88 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K60-64 | 00:01:40 | 00:37:24 | 01:19:57 | 02:01:46 | 02:44:17 | 03:27:19 | 04:11:05 | |||
12 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 89 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 1 | 00:01:34 | 00:37:34 | 01:19:26 | 02:01:02 | 02:43:20 | 03:27:09 | 04:11:47 | ||
13 | ŁOPATKIEWICZ Beata | 97 | KROSNO | K50-54 | 00:01:33 | 00:36:54 | 01:18:41 | 02:01:33 | 02:45:00 | 03:30:30 | 04:15:47 | ||||
14 | BUCZKOWSKA Wiesława | 7 | FOREST POLE WALKERS | GDYNIA | K60-64 | 00:01:37 | 00:38:02 | 01:20:13 | 02:03:15 | 02:47:10 | 03:31:26 | 04:16:35 | |||
15 | PIERNICKA Krystyna | 54 | CHWASZCZYNO | K55-59 | 1 | 00:01:35 | 00:37:36 | 01:19:49 | 02:02:36 | 02:47:13 | 03:31:49 | 04:18:37 | |||
16 | RESEMAN Sylwia | 62 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŻUKOWO | K40-49 | 00:01:38 | 00:38:54 | 01:22:27 | 02:05:43 | 02:49:19 | 03:34:12 | 04:19:06 | |||
17 | HINC Iwona | 23 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŻUKOWO-BORKOWO | K40-49 | 1 | 00:01:37 | 00:37:35 | 01:20:33 | 02:04:16 | 02:49:16 | 03:34:31 | 04:20:52 | ||
18 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | 77 | SUCHA GÓRA | BYTOM | K40-49 | 00:01:38 | 00:38:56 | 01:22:48 | 02:06:49 | 02:50:50 | 03:35:35 | 04:21:02 | |||
19 | KOBIELA Daria | 28 | 'BŁĘKITNI' NW DZIEMIANY | BOROWIEC | K18-29 | 00:01:32 | 00:38:59 | 01:22:35 | 02:06:06 | 02:50:26 | 03:35:37 | 04:23:49 | |||
20 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 91 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K50-54 | 00:01:36 | 00:38:27 | 01:21:48 | 02:06:18 | 02:51:52 | 03:37:53 | 04:24:44 | |||
21 | ANTCZAK-KRETKOWSKA Maria | 94 | WRZEŚNIA | K55-59 | 00:01:37 | 00:38:50 | 01:22:45 | 02:06:39 | 02:51:46 | 03:38:22 | 04:24:47 | ||||
22 | ROSOŁEK Elżbieta | 63 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-54 | 00:01:35 | 00:39:24 | 01:23:12 | 02:05:55 | 02:50:15 | 03:39:27 | 04:27:18 | |||
23 | REJ Anna | 60 | HAJNÓWKA | K30-39 | 00:01:38 | 00:40:06 | 01:27:01 | 02:13:08 | 02:58:16 | 03:43:53 | 04:29:00 | ||||
24 | WACHOWIAK Sylwia | 83 | DYNAMIC | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:01:36 | 00:38:36 | 01:22:46 | 02:07:41 | 02:53:42 | 03:40:49 | 04:30:04 | |||
25 | GRYGIEL Monika | 21 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GRUSZCZYN | K30-39 | 00:01:34 | 00:37:32 | 01:21:37 | 02:06:19 | 02:53:00 | 03:41:51 | 04:30:48 | |||
26 | CZYCZ Emilia | 14 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K65+ | 00:01:40 | 00:38:08 | 01:21:39 | 02:06:41 | 02:54:43 | 03:42:11 | 04:31:21 | |||
27 | SULEJA Joanna | 75 | SZWLA STARGARD | STARGARD | K55-59 | 00:01:37 | 00:38:14 | 01:21:44 | 02:06:46 | 02:54:47 | 03:42:15 | 04:31:25 | |||
28 | WAŁECKA Krystyna | 92 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K60-64 | 1 | 00:01:37 | 00:38:58 | 01:22:51 | 02:07:50 | 02:54:50 | 03:42:53 | 04:31:31 | ||
29 | RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 59 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | CHORZÓW | K65+ | 00:01:39 | 00:38:08 | 01:22:25 | 02:08:38 | 02:56:30 | 03:44:50 | 04:35:21 | |||
30 | JASOŃ Grażyna | 99 | PIŁA | K55-59 | 00:01:39 | 00:40:03 | 01:27:14 | 02:14:32 | 03:02:44 | 03:50:38 | 04:38:39 | ||||
31 | POSTEK Danuta | 98 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-54 | 00:01:35 | 00:39:48 | 01:25:08 | 02:11:09 | 02:59:01 | 03:47:56 | 04:41:02 | |||
32 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 19 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:01:33 | 00:40:55 | 01:27:37 | 02:15:08 | 03:03:19 | 03:52:31 | 04:42:56 | |||
33 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 10 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K60-64 | 00:01:35 | 00:40:08 | 01:26:47 | 02:14:04 | 03:03:11 | 03:53:18 | 04:45:04 | |||
34 | JASIŃSKA Małgorzata | 25 | FAMILY PARK | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-54 | 00:01:36 | 00:40:06 | 01:27:03 | 02:13:12 | 03:01:24 | 03:53:29 | 04:48:28 | |||
35 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 35 | DYNAMIC | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:01:36 | 00:42:39 | 01:28:34 | 02:15:53 | 03:05:01 | 03:56:30 | 04:48:46 | |||
36 | SERAFIN Anna | 65 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM/UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | WRZAWY | K30-39 | 00:01:34 | 00:43:15 | 01:29:48 | 02:17:40 | 03:05:57 | 03:57:20 | 04:50:06 | |||
37 | BONZEL Dorota | 5 | KLUB SZALONEJ DOROTKI | PIŁA | K30-39 | 00:01:33 | 00:44:10 | 01:32:48 | 02:22:08 | 03:13:12 | 04:06:13 | 05:01:47 | |||
38 | MAĆKOWIAK Aleksandra | 39 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DŁUGA GOŚLINA | K30-39 | 00:01:34 | 00:42:09 | 01:29:52 | 02:24:59 | 03:17:50 | 04:09:24 | 05:04:33 | |||
39 | MAĆKOWIAK Krystyna | 38 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DŁUGA GOŚLINA | K60-64 | 00:01:36 | 00:42:06 | 01:30:41 | 02:21:13 | 03:14:10 | 04:10:24 | 05:07:59 | |||
40 | CERANOWSKA Aga | 9 | PSEUDOBIEGACZKI | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | 1 | 00:01:38 | 00:44:22 | 01:34:24 | 02:26:02 | 03:18:56 | 04:14:15 | 05:11:36 | ||
41 | BŁASZCZYK Katarzyna | 96 | KIJANKI POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:01:40 | 00:44:13 | 01:33:27 | 02:25:31 | 03:18:56 | 04:14:16 | 05:11:36 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
BANASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 2 | PILSCY MIŁOŚNICY NW | KACZORY | K40-49 | DNF | 00:35:47 DNF | 01:17:24 DNF | 01:59:31 DNF | 02:43:07 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 42 wynik(ów)