Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 449 |
Wystartowało : | 401 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 394 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Roztoki 13km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASIEKA Agnieszka | 2248 | KB ATHLETIC ZRECIN | KROSNO | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:40:18 | |
2 | KAMSKA Małgorzata | 2121 | GAMBAZ TEAM | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:41:34 | |
3 | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | 2425 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:02 | 02:29:33 | ||
4 | KITOWSKA Anna | 2441 | FOREVER TEAM / GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:42:31 | |
5 | SKROBEK Karolina | 2302 | VEGE RABBITS | RUDNIKI | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:46:03 | |
6 | SZMIST Jadwiga | 2333 | K.B ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | SZCZEPANCOWA | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:49:40 | |
7 | WRONECKA Emilia | 2394 | ALCHEMIA BIEGANIA | KATOWICE | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:31 | |
8 | WARĘCKA Katarzyna | 2360 | ARTURKUREK.PRO TEAM | LESKO | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:34 | |
9 | ŁUCJANEK Justyna | 2197 | KAJA TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:41:57 | |
10 | DZIAMENTSYEVA Viyaleta | 2056 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:46:36 | |
11 | KORDOS Elżbieta | 2144 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:59:16 | |
12 | GNICH Natalia | 2073 | STANISŁAWÓW | K20 | 00:00:06 | 01:58:29 | ||
13 | KOTFICA Paulina | 2150 | GVT | ŚWIEBODZICE | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:20:12 | |
14 | PUTYRA Gabriela | 2279 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:06 | 01:46:54 | ||
15 | FARON Agnieszka | 2417 | 100 MILES OF BESKID WYSPOWY/ PRZEHYBA TRAIL TEAM | GOŁKOWICE DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:48:05 | |
16 | TELESZ Elżbieta | 2348 | BARYCZKA | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:20:35 | ||
17 | RYNDUCH Renata | 2292 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:09 | ||
18 | BUDZIASZEK Agnieszka | 2015 | EFFI RUN TEAM | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:57 | |
19 | KOZIOŁ Joanna | 2160 | DĘBICA | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:02:37 | ||
20 | DRABIK - SŁOMKA Małgorzata | 2048 | ŁYCZANKA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:47:10 | ||
21 | MAŁGORZATA Modelska | 2202 | AZS AWF MASTERS | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:10 | 02:19:38 | |
22 | GRABOWSKA Gosia | 2082 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:57:38 | ||
23 | HRYCIUK Katarzyna | 2098 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:11 | 02:02:47 | |
24 | KOPEĆ Beata | 2143 | NOCNY BÓR TEAM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:11:30 | |
25 | JAWORSKA Sylwia | 2109 | NOCNY BÓR TEAM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:45:11 | |
26 | GORCZYCA Dorota | 2075 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:52:37 | ||
27 | SAPKO Paulina | 2295 | NOCNY BÓR TEAM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:12 | 02:45:11 | |
28 | STRAŻYC Iwona | 2316 | PUŁAWY | K30 | 00:00:13 | 02:10:30 | ||
29 | KURPISZ-KASPRZAK Magda | 2177 | NA PSI UROK | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:14 | 02:07:20 | |
30 | MADEJ Anna | 2201 | VEGE RUNNERS | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:38:10 | |
31 | TAPEREK Marta | 2345 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:40:49 | ||
32 | MATUSIAK-TRENDAK Daria | 2209 | EKIPA Z BARAKÓW | PIASTÓW | K30 | 00:00:14 | 02:22:13 | |
33 | MATUSIK-SKALSKA Renata | 2210 | ŻUKI W BŁOCIE | DZIEWKI | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:03:34 | |
34 | DOMOSŁAWSKA Joanna | 2045 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:56:37 | ||
35 | OLESIŃSKA Joanna | 2420 | DRUŻYNA JEDYNKI | KNURÓW | K40 | 00:00:17 | 01:57:37 | |
36 | ZYDEK - ŚWIĆ Katarzyna | 2437 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 00:00:17 | 03:31:10 | |
37 | WÓJCIK Kamila | 2432 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:18 | 01:59:08 | |
38 | WIĄCKIEWICZ Dominika | 2372 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:18 | 03:31:12 | |
39 | GLINKOWSKA Monika | 2072 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:18 | 02:14:52 | ||
40 | KAMINIK MICHALCZAK Anna | 2118 | DREAMTEAM | SZYDŁOWIEC | K30 | 00:00:18 | 02:21:13 | |
41 | PAUSZEK Marlena | 2443 | LUCKY TEAM | WĄGROWIEC | K50 | 00:00:20 | 02:06:12 | |
42 | WASIK Marta | 2364 | EDC RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:20 | 01:54:50 | |
43 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 2124 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:20 | 01:56:10 | ||
44 | KUKLA Elzbieta | 2171 | PWC RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:20 | 02:18:23 | |
45 | SURÓWKA Franciszka | 2324 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | PACZKÓW | K60 | 00:00:21 | 01:49:34 | |
46 | GRZYWIŃSKA Joanna | 2089 | KWIDZYN | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:26:43 | ||
47 | KOZACZUK Maria | 2155 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:44:47 | ||
48 | PASZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 2250 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:41:16 | ||
49 | MIERCZYK Agnieszka | 2216 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:59:19 | ||
50 | CHORBIŃSKA Paulina | 2026 | NOWA WOLA | K30 | 00:00:23 | 02:05:12 | ||
51 | SURÓWKA Wiktoria | 2323 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | PACZKÓW | K20 | 00:00:23 | 01:49:34 | |
52 | ZAKRZEWSKA Anna | 2401 | ANTYLOOPY | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 02:26:53 | |
53 | KAPICA Katarzyna | 2421 | ZAMOŚĆ | K30 | 00:00:23 | 02:37:48 | ||
54 | SOCHA Aleksandra | 2307 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:39:31 | ||
55 | KAMIŃSKA Katarzyna | 2120 | MAJDAN KRÓLEWSKI | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:54:06 | ||
56 | SZELĄG Iwona | 2330 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:24 | 02:30:43 | ||
57 | SOCHA Justyna | 2306 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K20 | 00:00:25 | 02:04:25 | ||
58 | KURCEWICZ Kamila | 2173 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:25 | 01:49:14 | ||
59 | STĘPIEŃ Daria | 2314 | ŻORY | K30 | 00:00:26 | 02:16:01 | ||
60 | FRUK Natalia | 2063 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:26 | 02:17:29 | ||
61 | GUZIŃSKA Ola | 2091 | ZĄBKI | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:13:46 | ||
62 | OSADNIK Anna | 2243 | MAFIA TEAM | LISÓW | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:29:03 | |
63 | DRAB Magda | 2047 | CHCE CI SIĘ? | BLACHOWNIA | K30 | 00:00:27 | 02:29:04 | |
64 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 2379 | CZEWARUN TIM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30 | 00:00:27 | 02:29:04 | |
65 | BORKOWSKA Ewa | 2010 | ZŁOTÓW | K60 | 00:00:27 | 03:22:59 | ||
66 | PRZEBINDA Renata | 2278 | RUNONLINE | CZERNICHÓW | K50 | 00:00:28 | 01:56:07 | |
67 | MIŻEJEWSKA Marta | 2224 | CROSSFIT CZĘSTOCHOWA | KONOPISKA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 02:29:05 | |
68 | STOPYRA Urszula | 2315 | DĘBNO | K30 | 00:00:30 | 01:37:14 | ||
69 | ZAJDEL-SOBCZAK Zuzanna | 2400 | ŁÓDŹRUNCREW | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:30 | 01:49:41 | |
70 | CHODUN Agnieszka | 2024 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:32 | 01:58:31 | ||
71 | JANIK Weronika | 2105 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K20 | 00:00:32 | 03:26:55 | ||
72 | LEWICKA Aleksandra | 2188 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:32 | 02:27:39 | ||
73 | SAMOĆ Barbara | 2294 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:32 | 02:31:38 | |
74 | ZACHARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 2399 | ORANGE POLSKA | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:33 | 02:06:57 | |
75 | ŚLIŻ Lucyna | 2341 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:33 | 01:49:18 | |
76 | KOCHANOWSKA Anna | 2134 | CZEWARUN TIM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40 | 00:00:33 | 02:22:01 | |
77 | NOWAK Monika | 2236 | TBD | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:33 | 02:37:45 | |
78 | MATYJASZCZYK Barbara | 2213 | ŁĘCZNA BIEGA | ŁĘCZNA | K30 | 00:00:34 | 01:57:52 | |
79 | PIETRZAK Joanna | 2438 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:34 | 01:43:33 | ||
80 | KOCHAJ Anna | 2133 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:34 | 01:51:15 | ||
81 | STRYCHALSKA Anna | 2317 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:34 | 02:27:36 | ||
82 | WÓJCICKA Agnieszka | 2390 | ŁĘCZNA BIEGA | ŁĘCZNA | K40 | 00:00:35 | 01:57:50 | |
83 | BROŚ Bożena | 2014 | KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE POLSKA | TURKA | K40 | 00:00:35 | 01:58:41 | |
84 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Marta | 2139 | ŁĘCZNA BIEGA | ŁĘCZNA | K40 | 00:00:35 | 01:45:02 | |
85 | CYPRYŚ Natalia | 2036 | ZAWADZKA TEAM¸ NOCNY BÓR TEAM | POGÓRZE | K20 | 00:00:35 | 01:45:36 | |
86 | RĘKOSIEWICZ-TOKARZ Monika | 2286 | GLOGIVIA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:11:20 | |
87 | CHWISTEK Katarzyna | 2029 | ZABRZE | K40 | 00:00:36 | 01:46:07 | ||
88 | ŚWIERKOSZ-HOŁYSZ Małgorzata | 2343 | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:57:20 | ||
89 | SZATKOWSKA Katarzyna | 2327 | JAKTORÓW | K40 | 00:00:37 | 02:17:16 | ||
90 | MASZKOWSKA Anna | 2205 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:38 | 02:15:26 | ||
91 | PINTSCHER Paulina | 2444 | EXPRESSMAP | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | K30 | 00:00:39 | 01:58:47 | |
92 | BABIŃSKA Inga | 2422 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:39 | 02:03:00 | |
93 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 2256 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | KRASICZYN | K40 | 00:00:39 | 02:05:03 | |
94 | RADYK Joanna | 2280 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:39 | 02:12:18 | |
95 | DWORZAŃSKA Anna | 2052 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:39 | 02:39:50 | |
96 | STEPANIUK Joanna | 2313 | BIEGAMY DZISIAJ? WIERZBICA | WIERZBICA-OSIEDLE | K40 | 00:00:40 | 02:31:50 | |
96 | PRUSZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 2276 | CHEŁM BIEGA/ CROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁM | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:40 | 02:31:50 | |
98 | RORAT Lena | 2424 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | K30 | 00:00:40 | 02:31:52 | |
99 | RUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 2289 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:41 | 02:11:42 | ||
100 | KANCLERZ-MAZURCZUK Monika | 2122 | WIST | CHELM | K40 | 00:00:41 | 01:38:02 | |
101 | WALKOWIAK Joanna | 2426 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:41 | 02:17:49 | |
102 | KOZDRÓJ Wioletta | 2157 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K40 | 00:00:42 | 02:11:32 | |
103 | PICHER RÓŻYŁO Joanna | 2263 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | K40 | 00:00:42 | 02:23:55 | ||
104 | KACZMARCZYK Natalia | 2113 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:58:38 | ||
105 | BŁASZCZYK-LIPA Dominika | 2009 | BRZEŹNICA | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:44:51 | ||
106 | STAWIŃSKA Maria | 2310 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:44 | 02:49:47 | ||
107 | SULIGA Wioletta | 2322 | SOSNOWIEC | K30 | 00:00:44 | 02:32:58 | ||
108 | WIEDERMANN Anita | 2374 | KOBYLANY | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:49:28 | ||
109 | SZUMLAS Anna | 2338 | #SZUMITEAM | POLCHOWO | K40 | 00:00:45 | 03:10:46 | |
110 | CZECHOWSKA Izabela | 2039 | WE TEAM | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:46 | 03:18:35 | |
111 | JAKUBIEC Justyna | 2102 | JASTKÓW | K50 | 00:00:46 | 03:18:36 | ||
112 | GORECKA Aleksandra | 2076 | MARKUSZÓW | K20 | 00:00:47 | 02:18:32 | ||
113 | DALKE Jowita | 2042 | ZABIEGANE DWIE | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:51 | 02:30:30 | |
114 | WIŚNIEWSKA Kornelia | 2380 | ZABIEGANE DWIE | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:51 | 02:30:31 | |
115 | MAŚLAK Anna | 2208 | GDYNIA | K50 | 00:00:52 | 02:09:31 | ||
116 | MISIUREWICZ Rozanna | 2223 | WE RUN CLAN | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:52 | 01:53:40 | |
117 | PIETRUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 2440 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:52 | 02:30:52 | ||
118 | WIERCHOŁA Joanna | 2375 | LUBLIN | K60 | 00:00:53 | 02:26:11 | ||
119 | POLEK Justyna | 2271 | OPOLE | K40 | 00:00:53 | 02:38:25 | ||
120 | MACIEJEWSKA Dominika | 2200 | WE RUN CLAN | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:54 | 01:55:18 | |
121 | JASIURSKA Jolanta | 2107 | WĘGRÓW | K30 | 00:00:54 | 02:24:07 | ||
122 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Karolina | 2166 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:54 | 02:24:19 | ||
123 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 2415 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:58 | 02:09:43 | ||
124 | BURZ-PARADOWSKA Jowita | 2018 | BYLE DO METY | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:01:02 | 02:20:01 | |
125 | NAWROT Magdalena | 2232 | J U V E R U N | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:01:02 | 02:21:05 | |
126 | GEMZIK Agata | 2070 | J U V E R U N | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:03 | 02:22:14 | |
127 | KOCOT Aleksandra | 2135 | WARSZTAT RUCHU KATARZYNA ŻEBRAKOWSKA | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:01:04 | 01:59:06 | |
128 | WŁODARCZYK Monika | 2384 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | OSTRZESZÓW | K40 | 00:01:08 | 02:00:06 | |
129 | WĄS Monika | 2367 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:01:08 | 02:09:41 | ||
130 | NAJDER Paulina | 2228 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | K40 | 00:01:41 | 02:42:04 | ||
131 | PELA Olga | 2259 | ŁUBIANKA | K30 | 00:02:18 | 01:45:39 | ||
132 | KACZMARCZYK Agnieszka | 2115 | ZABRZE | K30 | 00:02:47 | 01:58:05 | ||
133 | ORZECHOWSKA Danuta | 2241 | PASJA WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:03:08 | 03:09:34 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SIERECKA Dorota | 2297 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI // WKURW_TEAM | ŻELECHÓW | K40 | DNF | DNF | ||
JUCHNIEWICZ Lidia | 2111 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | K40 | DNF | 00:50:34 DNF |
Znaleziono 135 wynik(ów)