Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-06-02 |
Miejsce : | Kolbuszowa |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 408 |
Wystartowało : | 331 |
Nie ukończyło : | 13 |
Ukończyło : | 318 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | K-Dzieci | M-Dzieci | K-Jun. | M-Jun. | K18-29 | M18-29 | K30-39 | M30-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50-54 | M50-54 | K55-59 | M55-59 | K60-64 | M60-64 | K65-69 | M65-69 | K70+ | M70+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIŚTURA Karol | 171 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Dzieci | |||||
2 | MOCZARSKI Adam | 172 | FOR | SOPOT | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | ||||
3 | MICHALCZYK Szymon | 385 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Dzieci | |||||
4 | MAZUR Natalia | 163 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | |||||
5 | MIKICIUK Jakub | 169 | NOWI SIEDLCE /NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M-Jun. | 00:17:53 | |||
6 | CHYRA Wiktor | 31 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M-Jun. | 00:15:58 | |||
7 | FRĄCKOWIAK Mateusz | 58 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEŃ | M-Jun. | 00:16:16 | |||
8 | BAŃKA Mateusz | 5 | ZARĘBKI | M-Jun. | 00:20:28 | ||||
9 | DZIEŃ Bartosz | 54 | 'SOKOŁY' | GAĆ | M-Jun. | 00:17:58 | |||
10 | LENAR Grzegorz | 140 | 'SOKOŁY' | GAĆ | M-Jun. | 00:17:57 | |||
11 | TOPOLNICKI Konrad | 303 | CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK | NYSA | M-Jun. | 00:15:58 | |||
12 | MICEK Seweryn | 165 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Dzieci | 00:21:17 | ||||
13 | DUSZKIEWICZ Robert | 50 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Jun. | 00:21:16 | ||||
14 | WILK Hubert | 330 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Jun. | 00:23:52 | |||
15 | DELĄG Jakub | 386 | NORDIC WALKING POLAND /LUKI TEAM SIEDLCE | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M18-29 | 00:15:22 | |||
16 | MARCINKOWSKI Jakub | 158 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M18-29 | 00:17:58 | |||
17 | JAGIEŁA Paweł | 95 | TKKF KRZNA BIAŁA PODLASKA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M18-29 | 00:16:15 | |||
18 | PYRA Dominik | 217 | PORĘBY DYMARSKIE | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:18:33 | ||||
19 | MALINOWSKI Paweł | 151 | AZS-AWF KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M18-29 | 00:19:52 | |||
20 | URBAN Bartosz | 389 | KOLBUSZOWA | M18-29 | 00:22:49 | ||||
21 | WIERZCHOSŁAWSKI Mateusz | 354 | AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:18:22 | |||
22 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | 358 | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M18-29 | 00:25:18 | |||
23 | KOSTUJ Marcin | 366 | AZS SUM | KOLBSZOWA | M18-29 | 00:19:51 | |||
24 | ZARĘBSKI Michał | 344 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:15:11 | |||
25 | TOPOLEWICZ Grzegorz | 301 | RZESZÓW | M30-39 | 00:19:04 | ||||
26 | BIŃCZYK Dariusz | 353 | zabiegani czestochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:15:37 | |||
27 | CZECH Tomasz | 36 | ZKN 'SOKÓŁ' ZAGÓRZ | PORAŻ | M30-39 | 00:20:44 | |||
28 | BARTOSIEWICZ Łukasz | 10 | NWPL / LUKI TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:16:23 | |||
29 | KONIK Jacek | 115 | BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | STEFKOWA | M40-44 | 00:15:55 | |||
30 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 337 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40-44 | 00:16:05 | |||
31 | WEGIERA Grzegorz | 324 | ROKIETNICA | M40-44 | 00:19:57 | ||||
32 | UFEL Marcin | 313 | TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ | CZELADŹ | M40-44 | 00:16:43 | |||
33 | DĘBSKI Bartłomiej | 38 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40-44 | 00:16:21 | |||
34 | GRUSZKA Michał | 75 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-44 | 00:18:20 | |||
35 | BARŁOWSKI Wojciech | 8 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | RZESZÓW | M40-44 | 00:28:33 | |||
36 | SCHRÖDER Karol | 248 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | M40-44 | 00:16:04 | |||
37 | KASPRZYKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 459 | M40-44 | 00:20:46 | |||||
38 | NYLEC Dawid | 180 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | KOLBUSZOWA | M30-39 | 00:28:32 | |||
39 | PYKA Tomasz | 215 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-44 | 00:21:05 | |||
40 | MAJKOWSKI Waldemar | 150 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | SANOK | M30-39 | 00:21:11 | |||
41 | BAŃKA Andrzej | 6 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M40-44 | 00:19:58 | |||
42 | SZEMBERSKI Paweł | 282 | KLUBSPORTU.PL | RZESZÓW | M40-44 | 00:19:30 | |||
43 | RAJEWSKI Sebastian | 224 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | PIŁA | M45-49 | 00:15:16 | |||
44 | BIEGA Mariusz | 15 | SANOK SKI TEAM | NIEBIESZCZANY | M45-49 | 00:17:05 | |||
45 | MIKICIUK Krzysztof | 168 | NOWI SIEDLCE /NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M45-49 | 00:17:53 | |||
46 | GRZĘDZIEL Dariusz | 414 | BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NW | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M45-49 | 00:15:38 | |||
47 | CYRUS Bogdan | 32 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | STRZEBIŃ | M45-49 | 00:15:25 | |||
48 | KUBAT Janusz | 128 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | BOROWNO | M45-49 | 00:17:10 | |||
49 | PANAŚ Artur | 190 | ZAMCZYSKO TEAM | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | M45-49 | 00:17:20 | |||
50 | SOBCZYK Rafał | 262 | KLUBSPORTU.PL | RZESZÓW | M45-49 | 00:18:54 | |||
51 | WALCZAK Grzegorz | 322 | OCTOPUS SUCHY LAS | SUCHY LAS | M45-49 | 00:19:28 | |||
52 | MAŁODOBRY Andrzej | 154 | KKNW | KOLBUSZOWA | M45-49 | 00:19:12 | |||
53 | BOGACZ Mariusz | 16 | KOLBUSZOWA | M45-49 | 00:19:36 | ||||
54 | OLEKSAK Marek | 182 | WYDRY GALICJA | JAGIEŁŁA | M45-49 | 00:19:34 | |||
55 | ŚCIBIOR Robert | 456 | KLEMENTOWICE | M45-49 | 00:18:34 | ||||
56 | BARTYŃSKI Zdzisław | 11 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M50-54 | 00:16:38 | |||
57 | TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek | 309 | SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO | CHEŁMNO | M50-54 | 00:16:08 | |||
58 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 264 | PTG SOKÓŁ RYMANÓW | RYMANÓW-ZDRÓJ | M50-54 | 00:16:48 | |||
59 | PYTLAK Adam | 84 | KKNW | KOLBUSZOWA | M50-54 | 00:17:53 | |||
60 | BREWKA Joachim | 20 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M50-54 | 00:17:20 | |||
61 | FRĄCKOWIAK Roman | 57 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEŃ | M50-54 | 00:16:53 | |||
62 | PUZIO Marek | 213 | US KOLBUSZOWA | KOLBUSZOWA | M50-54 | 00:16:49 | |||
63 | KWAŚNY Tomasz | 133 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | BORKI | M50-54 | 00:18:03 | |||
64 | DUSZEŃKO Zygmunt | 48 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M55-59 | 00:17:11 | |||
65 | ROŻYNEK Miron | 235 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WROCŁAW | M55-59 | 00:15:52 | |||
66 | URBANIAK Marian | 318 | TRZEŚŃ | M55-59 | 00:18:26 | ||||
67 | DUDEK Jan | 44 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M55-59 | 00:17:25 | ||||
68 | GIERLASIŃSKI Krzysztof | 69 | NWG PRZYSZŁOŚĆ | KROSNO | M55-59 | 00:17:34 | |||
69 | JACHIMOWICZ Mirosław | 390 | NORDIC WALKING POLAND /LUKI TEAM SIEDLCE | WIERZBNO | M55-59 | 00:17:35 | |||
70 | SŁOMIAN Leszek | 261 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M55-59 | 00:16:33 | |||
71 | FRYC Jan | 59 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M55-59 | 00:18:46 | |||
72 | HARAF Wiesław | 87 | BRAK | KOLBUSZOWA | M55-59 | 00:18:39 | |||
73 | MIELNICZEK Kazimierz | 167 | KOLBUSZOWA | M55-59 | 00:19:54 | ||||
74 | ROMANIUK Grzegorz | 231 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:18:46 | ||||
75 | SUDOŁ Andrzej | 274 | US KOLBUSZOWA | KOLBUSZOWA | M55-59 | 00:19:29 | |||
76 | WOROCH Roman | 338 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | DOPIEWO | M60-64 | 00:15:21 | |||
77 | BARTOSIEWICZ Włodzimierz | 9 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M60-64 | 00:18:31 | |||
78 | KARCZMARSKI Krzysztof | 104 | IPA RADOM | KOZIENICE | M60-64 | 00:19:07 | |||
79 | WACŁAW Andrzej | 582 | SKS MEDYK | RZESZÓW | M60-64 | 00:19:47 | |||
80 | TRZCIŃSKI Eugeniusz | 308 | SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-64 | 00:16:35 | |||
81 | PASIERB Marek | 600 | RZESZÓW | M60-64 | 00:17:11 | ||||
82 | ŚWIRSZCZ Tomasz | 296 | LUBELSKIE ZNORDIC | ŚWIDNIK | M60-64 | 00:19:01 | |||
83 | FURMAN Marian | 60 | BIECZ | M60-64 | 00:17:10 | ||||
84 | WROŃSKI Włodzimierz | 341 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAW | M65-69 | 00:18:03 | |||
85 | MAJCHERCZYK Krzysztof | 148 | MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ | SOSNOWIEC | M65-69 | 00:19:26 | |||
86 | ADAMUS Marian | 1 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | BYTOM | M65-69 | 00:16:55 | |||
87 | SANIUK Edward | 247 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M65-69 | 00:16:42 | |||
88 | KULCZYCKI Jan | 130 | GDAŃSK | M65-69 | 00:21:38 | ||||
89 | STARZEC Maksymilian | 265 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M65-69 | 00:20:05 | |||
90 | FEJDASZ Józef | 55 | KRASNE | M65-69 | 00:20:39 | ||||
91 | SZNAJDER Zenon | 287 | UNIA MIAST | RYBNIK | M65-69 | 00:19:55 | |||
92 | SZYMAŃSKI Stefan | 292 | XV KOŁO POLSKIEGO ZWIĄZKU EMERYTÓW DYWITY | KIEŹLINY | M70+ | 00:17:01 | |||
93 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 199 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:19:15 | |||
94 | TOMCZYK Edward | 299 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M70+ | 00:17:14 | |||
95 | ADAMOWICZ Andrzej | 53 | ŁODZ | M70+ | 00:19:45 | ||||
96 | MAREK Antoni | 159 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M70+ | 00:21:47 | |||
97 | WALCZAK Henryk | 321 | OCTOPUS SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | M70+ | 00:21:46 | |||
98 | MAJCHERCZYK Wacław | 147 | MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ | CZELADŹ | M70+ | 00:20:03 | |||
99 | GARBACKI Józef | 65 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M70+ | 00:28:50 | |||
100 | MUSKUS Kazimierz | 174 | KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE' | LEŻAJSK | M70+ | 00:24:50 | |||
101 | TOPOLEWICZ Edward | 302 | RZESZÓW | M70+ | 00:28:53 | ||||
102 | DROP Mieczysław | 42 | PAKOŚĆ | M70+ | 00:27:04 | ||||
103 | JANCZYK Ryszard | 96 | NW TEAM NOWA DĘBA | NOWA DĘBA | M70+ | 00:34:48 | |||
104 | GAŁĄZKA Paweł | 380 | MUSZKIETEROWIE | GNIEZNO | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:17:36 | |||
105 | MILKOWSKI Mariusz | 170 | GDYNIA | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:21:24 | ||||
106 | WILK Tadeusz | 373 | TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ | SOSNOWIEC | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:17:48 | |||
107 | SKWIRUT Jerzy | 260 | SOKÓŁ RYMANÓW | WROCŁAW | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:16:53 | |||
108 | SZCZYGIELSKI Paweł | 280 | NWPL / LUKI TEAM | SIEDLCE | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:17:36 | |||
109 | PRADUŃ Michał | 208 | LUBLIN | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:17:55 | ||||
110 | ZYGŁOWICZ Zbigniew | 511 | BIEŻDZIADKA | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:18:11 | ||||
111 | GARBOWSKI Piotr | 509 | Przemyśl | SANOK | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:17:22 | |||
112 | GUZOWSKI Maciej | 81 | WŁÓCZYKIJE LEŻAJSK | LEŻAJSK | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:18:36 | |||
113 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | 77 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:17:47 | |||
114 | HEMSKI Paweł | 88 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:19:51 | ||||
115 | RAK Maciej | 225 | 'SOKOŁY' | GAĆ | M-Dzieci | 00:20:52 | |||
116 | WILK Maksymilan | 332 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Dzieci | 00:21:15 | ||||
117 | JĘDRASZKO Jacek | 99 | ŚWIECIE | M-Dzieci | 00:19:04 | ||||
118 | KONIK Mikołaj | 114 | BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | STEFKOWA | M-Dzieci | 00:19:06 | |||
119 | PERET Wojciech | 195 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Dzieci | 00:21:51 | |||
120 | TONIA Jakub | 300 | 'SOKOŁY' | GAĆ | M-Dzieci | 00:19:04 | |||
121 | KORYTOWSKI Jakub | 120 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | M-Dzieci | 00:19:25 | |||
122 | DUDZIŃSKI Szymon | 46 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Dzieci | 00:24:13 | |||
123 | KRZANOWSKI Kacper | 125 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / JAROSŁAWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJE | JAROSŁAW | M-Dzieci | 00:19:32 | |||
124 | ZARĘBSKI Maciej | 565 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-Dzieci | 00:24:19 | |||
125 | DZIEKAN Stanisław | 583 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Dzieci | 00:20:21 | ||||
126 | MATUŁA Jakub | 365 | KOLBSZOWA | M-Jun. | 00:24:13 | ||||
127 | OPALIŃSKI Albert | 185 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Dzieci | 00:24:59 | ||||
128 | SUDOŁ Maciej | 276 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Dzieci | 00:22:14 | ||||
129 | KRZANOWSKI Filip | 126 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / JAROSŁAWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJE | JAROSŁAW | M-Dzieci | 00:22:14 | |||
130 | PIASTA Tomasz | 196 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | SANOK | M30-39 | 00:26:44 | |||
131 | PIASTA Stanisław | 197 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | SANOK | M-Dzieci | 00:26:43 | |||
132 | ROZMUS Kacper | 234 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Dzieci | 00:20:38 | ||||
133 | MAJKOWSKI Szymon | 149 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | SANOK | M-Dzieci | 00:26:36 | |||
134 | RYCHLIK Fabian | 241 | FUNDACJA 'W TE PĘDY' | HALASY | M-Dzieci | 00:24:50 | |||
135 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | 298 | KKNW | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Dzieci | 00:23:30 | |||
136 | CZACHOR Paweł | 33 | KKNW | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Dzieci | 00:23:57 | |||
137 | JABŁOŃSKI Daniel | 359 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:20:51 | ||||
138 | ŚMIESZEK Tomasz | 295 | RANIŻÓW | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:23:20 | ||||
139 | WIATRAK Piotr | 361 | RANIŻÓW | M30-39 | 00:23:21 | ||||
140 | RĄCZKA Mateusz | 226 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:23:18 | ||||
141 | GNIEWEK Mateusz | 70 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:22:43 | ||||
142 | SERAFIN Cyprian | 250 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:25:44 | ||||
143 | ORZECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 186 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:25:35 | |||
144 | MARCINKOWSKA Agnieszka | 157 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | K-Jun. | 00:17:30 | |||
145 | UFEL Marcelina | 312 | TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ | CZELADŹ | K-Jun. | 00:17:47 | |||
146 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Kinga | 178 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K-Jun. | 00:20:02 | |||
147 | ŚLUSARCZYK Karolina | 293 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | K-Jun. | 00:20:14 | |||
148 | WILK Paulina | 331 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:19:08 | |||
149 | STOLARSKA Joanna | 351 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K-Jun. | 00:18:34 | |||
150 | BAJOR Aneta | 4 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:21:37 | ||||
151 | RÓG Ola | 238 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:26:32 | ||||
152 | HALAT Alicja | 83 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:23:23 | ||||
153 | KUBIŚ Anna | 129 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:20:31 | |||
154 | KICIŃSKA Dominika | 107 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:22:22 | ||||
155 | KWIECIEŃ Weronika | 135 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:18:53 | ||||
156 | SKIBA Patrycja | 257 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:29:03 | ||||
157 | SITARZ Ewelina | 253 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:24:14 | ||||
158 | PACYKOWSKA Blanka | 188 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | SANOK | K-Jun. | 00:26:20 | |||
159 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | 194 | BUKOWIEC | K-Jun. | 00:21:18 | ||||
160 | SKIBA Karolina | 256 | ZARĘBKI | K-Jun. | 00:22:21 | ||||
161 | BRÓZA Emilia | 21 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:22:21 | ||||
162 | SZEWCZYK Klaudia | 285 | 'SOKOŁY' | GAĆ | K-Jun. | 00:20:49 | |||
163 | WIĘCŁAW Oliwia | 328 | DOMATKÓW | K-Jun. | 00:21:33 | ||||
164 | DRAŁUS Magdalena | 39 | DOMATKÓW | K-Jun. | 00:21:17 | ||||
165 | LECHOWSKA Julia | 138 | BUKOWIEC | K-Jun. | 00:21:34 | ||||
166 | GAŁAŚ Joanna | 62 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:18:08 | |||
167 | KONIK Zuzanna | 117 | BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | OLSZANICA | K18-29 | 00:18:05 | |||
168 | WOJDA Angelika | 335 | CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK | NYSA | K18-29 | 00:21:08 | |||
169 | WIERZCHOSŁAWSKA Agnieszka | 352 | AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:19:04 | |||
170 | FIGURSKA Dominika | 56 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K18-29 | 00:18:39 | |||
171 | HISZPAŃSKA Katarzyna | 89 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:20:03 | |||
172 | SOKOŁOWSKA Aneta | 263 | PTG SOKÓŁ RYMANÓW | RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ | K18-29 | 00:21:27 | |||
173 | BARAN Jadwiga | 578 | K18-29 | 00:19:58 | |||||
174 | KURDA Aleksandra | 579 | K18-29 | 00:21:45 | |||||
175 | MICEK Ewelina | 164 | KOLBUSZOWA | K30-39 | 00:20:12 | ||||
176 | TUTRO Natalia | 310 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | JASŁO | K18-29 | 00:23:00 | |||
177 | BOCZA Martyna | 576 | SKS MEDYK | K18-29 | 00:21:32 | ||||
178 | PAWELEC Sylwia | 574 | SKS MEDAK | K18-29 | 00:19:37 | ||||
179 | SOKOŁOWSKA Monika | 575 | SKS MEDYK | K18-29 | 00:21:31 | ||||
180 | WAL Magdalena | 572 | SKS MEDYK | K18-29 | 00:22:29 | ||||
181 | MARZĘCIAK Karolina | 571 | SKS | K18-29 | 00:22:27 | ||||
182 | MICEK Natalia | 573 | SKS MEDYK | K18-29 | 00:22:32 | ||||
183 | GRZYWNA Katarzyna | 581 | SKS MEDYK | K18-29 | 00:24:53 | ||||
184 | STĘPIEŃ Alicja | 570 | SKS MEDYK | RZESZÓW | K18-29 | 00:24:53 | |||
185 | RAK Gabriella | 577 | SKS MEDYK | RZESZÓW | K18-29 | 00:22:29 | |||
186 | TRĘTOWICZ Aleksandra | 306 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K18-29 | 00:22:37 | |||
187 | GŁOMBICA Ewa | 192 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K30-39 | 00:17:59 | |||
188 | KOLARSKA Agnieszka | 109 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30-39 | 00:17:39 | |||
189 | RĘDZINIAK Marzena | 229 | KLUBSPORTU.PL | RZESZÓW | K30-39 | 00:18:10 | |||
190 | SULIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 245 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | SIERADZ | K30-39 | 00:17:43 | |||
191 | WIESZOŁEK Ewelina | 61 | UNIA MIAST | IZBICKO | K30-39 | 00:20:20 | |||
192 | KORYTOWSKA Agnieszka | 119 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K30-39 | 00:17:51 | |||
193 | URBAŃSKA Małgorzata | 319 | RUDNA WIELKA | K30-39 | 00:19:59 | ||||
194 | TUZIMEK Agata | 311 | KURÓW | K30-39 | 00:18:16 | ||||
195 | RZESZUTKO Magdalena | 569 | SKS MEDYK | K30-39 | 00:20:38 | ||||
196 | GUL Monika | 78 | KOLBUSZOWA | K30-39 | 00:19:48 | ||||
197 | PROKOP Agnieszka | 210 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | KOLBUSZOWA | K30-39 | 00:23:09 | |||
198 | IZDEBSKA Anna | 94 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | SANOK | K40-44 | 00:25:25 | |||
199 | CHOJNACKA Agnieszka | 30 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | TARNOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:24:45 | |||
200 | MYĆKA Małgorzata | 175 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | GRABÓWKA | K30-39 | 00:28:12 | |||
201 | NYLEC Urszula | 179 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | KOLBUSZOWA | K30-39 | 00:23:01 | |||
202 | SIENIAWSKA-MAJKOWSKA Ewelina | 251 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | SANOK | K30-39 | 00:28:11 | |||
203 | JEZIORO Renata | 590 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | DĘBICA | K30-39 | 00:23:00 | |||
204 | IDKOWIAK Magdalena | 370 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | KROSNO | K40-44 | 00:17:39 | |||
205 | KONIK Aleksandra | 116 | BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | STEFKOWA | K40-44 | 00:18:04 | |||
206 | PASIŃSKA-SKOWROM Sylwia | 381 | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | SZCZODRZKOWICE | K40-44 | 00:18:03 | |||
207 | PIETRUSEWICZ Joanna | 202 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 00:19:11 | |||
208 | TWARDOWSKA Dorota | 479 | STRAŻÓW | K40-44 | 00:23:58 | ||||
209 | DANIELEWICZ Anna | 37 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K40-44 | 00:17:37 | ||||
210 | SAKOWSKA Krystyna | 350 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 00:18:50 | |||
211 | SZEMBERSKA Małgorzata | 281 | KLUBSPORTU.PL | RZESZÓW | K40-44 | 00:21:12 | |||
212 | TOMASZEWSKA Diana | 297 | KKNW | KOLBUSZOWA | K40-44 | 00:25:26 | |||
213 | KOPACZ Elżbieta | 118 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K40-44 | 00:22:03 | |||
214 | STĘPIEŃ Anna | 272 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | STALOWA WOLA | K40-44 | 00:25:09 | |||
215 | BARŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 7 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | RZESZÓW | K40-44 | 00:28:45 | |||
216 | GUL-BOGACZ Jolanta | 79 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K40-44 | 00:21:55 | |||
217 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 100 | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K45-49 | 00:17:36 | |||
218 | KARASIŃSKA Alicja | 103 | NOWI SIEDLCE /NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K45-49 | 00:19:01 | |||
219 | ROMAŃCZUK Agnieszka | 232 | NOWI SIEDLCE /NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K45-49 | 00:18:14 | |||
220 | ŁUKASZKIEWICZ Joanna | 368 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K45-49 | 00:17:35 | |||
221 | KOWALCZYK Edyta | 122 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WAŁBRZYCH | K45-49 | 00:18:30 | |||
222 | KRZANOWSKA Małgorzata | 124 | SAMOTNI WĘDROWCY | WĘGLÓWKA | K45-49 | 00:18:25 | |||
223 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | 587 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K45-49 | 00:21:17 | |||
224 | GOLAK-WEGIERA Katarzyna | 71 | ROKIETNICA | K45-49 | 00:21:15 | ||||
225 | TRĘTOWICZ Beata | 305 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K45-49 | 00:22:05 | |||
226 | PAWLINA Halina | 193 | KKNW | KOLBUSZOWS | K45-49 | 00:23:41 | |||
227 | SITKO Małgorzata | 254 | KKNW | KOLBUSZOWA | K45-49 | 00:19:07 | |||
228 | SENEFFI Anna | 589 | KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA | K45-49 | 00:23:40 | ||||
229 | MAŁODOBRY Wioletta | 153 | KKNW | KOLBUSZOWA | K45-49 | 00:20:00 | |||
230 | MOTYL Anna | 382 | NW POLAND/NWBEŁCHATÓW | K50-54 | 00:17:01 | ||||
231 | JACHIMOWICZ Renata | 385 | LUKI TEAM SIEDLCE | WIERZBNO | K50-54 | 00:16:26 | |||
232 | ŁOPATKIEWICZ Beata | 387 | KROSNO | K50-54 | 00:17:35 | ||||
233 | OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK Izabela | 181 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEŃ | K50-54 | 00:16:56 | |||
234 | KWAŚNA Małgorzata | 132 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | BORKI | K50-54 | 00:19:33 | |||
235 | GÓRECKA Iwona | 379 | UNIA MIAST | CHORZÓW | K50-54 | 00:20:26 | |||
236 | PYTLAK Urszula | 371 | KKNW | KOLBUSZOWA | K50-54 | 00:20:04 | |||
237 | PREKURAT Marzena | 209 | NOWI SIEDLCE /NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K50-54 | 00:18:26 | |||
238 | DOBRZYŃSKA Lucyna | 369 | BIAŁYSTOK | K50-54 | 00:20:22 | ||||
239 | DUSIEL Ewa | 47 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-54 | 00:17:54 | |||
240 | POLKOWSKA Katarzyna | 207 | NOWI SIEDLCE /NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K50-54 | 00:21:34 | |||
241 | GNIEWEK Mariola | 356 | KOLBUSZOWA | K40-44 | 00:25:31 | ||||
242 | DZIAKIEWICZ Iwona | 52 | ŻYRARDÓW | K50-54 | 00:20:11 | ||||
243 | STĄPOR Lucyna | 267 | KKNW | KOLBUSZOWA | K50-54 | 00:24:06 | |||
244 | WIĄCEK Bożena | 326 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K50-54 | 00:22:31 | |||
245 | LENART Elżbieta | 141 | KKNW | KOLBUSZOWA | K50-54 | 00:21:50 | |||
246 | SITO Agata | 355 | KOLBUSZOWA | K50-54 | 00:25:29 | ||||
247 | STYGA Krystyna | 273 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K55-59 | 00:18:27 | |||
248 | ŻUKOWICZ Elżbieta | 378 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K55-59 | 00:18:51 | |||
249 | OLEKSYK Małgorzata | 183 | MKS HALICZ KLUB BIEGACZA, BK NORDIC WALKING USTRZYKI DOLNE | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K55-59 | 00:16:58 | |||
250 | USS Jola | 320 | TKKF KRZNA BIAŁA PODLASKA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K55-59 | 00:17:10 | |||
251 | KUPIBIDA Bogusława | 131 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K55-59 | 00:18:41 | |||
252 | TOPÓR Małgorzata | 304 | GORLICE | K55-59 | 00:19:26 | ||||
253 | WRÓBEL Halina | 342 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K55-59 | 00:22:26 | |||
254 | CZACHOR Elżbieta | 34 | KKNW | KOLBUSZOWA | K55-59 | 00:25:44 | |||
255 | DRAUS Czesława | 41 | KLUBSPORTU.PL | RZESZÓW | K55-59 | 00:21:02 | |||
256 | DYPA Barbara | 51 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K55-59 | 00:25:28 | |||
257 | JURCZYŃSKA Bożena | 101 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K55-59 | 00:19:30 | |||
258 | KOŁODZIEJ Zofia | 113 | KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE' | LEŻAJSK | K60-64 | 00:20:51 | |||
259 | ZALISKO Oksana | 343 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LVIV | K60-64 | 00:16:03 | |||
260 | SUDOŁ Maria | 228 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K60-64 | 00:21:21 | |||
261 | TRZCINIECKA Janina | 307 | NW RELAKS ZAGÓRZ | ZAGÓRZ | K60-64 | 00:21:08 | |||
262 | KRÓLIKOWSKA-ŁOSKOT Danuta | 428 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K60-64 | 00:22:24 | |||
263 | SZNAJDER Teresa | 286 | UNIA MIAST | RYBNIK | K60-64 | 00:21:07 | |||
264 | SZEWCZYK Genowefa | 284 | NW RELAKS ZAGÓRZ | ZAGÓRZ | K65-69 | 00:21:00 | |||
265 | GRYGOROWICZ Teresa | 76 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K65-69 | 00:18:57 | |||
266 | ANGIELCZYK Małgorzata | 3 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K65-69 | 00:19:50 | |||
267 | SAŁAK Maria | 246 | NW RELAKS ZAGÓRZ | ZAGÓRZ | K65-69 | 00:21:30 | |||
268 | ŚLUSARCZYK Danuta | 294 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | K65-69 | 00:24:24 | |||
269 | KOCZUR Dorota | 108 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K65-69 | 00:22:28 | |||
270 | RÓG Danuta | 237 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K65-69 | 00:23:52 | |||
271 | SIMKO Ludmiła | 252 | KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE' | LEŻAJSK | K65-69 | 00:21:45 | |||
272 | SZYMAŃSKA Emmanuela | 291 | KROSNO | K65-69 | 00:25:06 | ||||
273 | GARBACKA Celina | 64 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K65-69 | 00:27:06 | |||
274 | JANCZYK Barbara | 97 | NW TEAM NOWA DĘBA | NOWA DĘBA | K65-69 | 00:23:53 | |||
275 | WIĄCEK Krystyna | 325 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K65-69 | 00:23:48 | |||
276 | PACYNA Helena | 189 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | K65-69 | 00:22:10 | |||
277 | LASOCIŃSKA Ewa | 136 | KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE' | LEŻAJSK | K70+ | 00:21:07 | |||
278 | PIĄTKOWSKA Małgorzata | 198 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | K70+ | 00:24:57 | |||
279 | RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 222 | UNIA MIAST | CHORZÓW | K70+ | 00:21:11 | |||
280 | ROZENBAJGIER Helena | 233 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K70+ | 00:23:20 | |||
281 | ALEKSANDROVA Anna | 2 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LVIV | K70+ | 00:23:05 | |||
282 | MARGAŃSKA Stanisława | 160 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K70+ | 00:28:46 | |||
283 | MROWIEC Maria | 173 | UNIA MIAST | BYTOM | K70+ | 00:21:57 | |||
284 | KWIATKOWSKA Jadwiga | 134 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | K70+ | 00:21:08 | |||
285 | ŁOMNICKA-GUT Ewa | 144 | NW RELAKS ZAGÓRZ | ZAGÓRZ | K70+ | 00:26:01 | |||
286 | ŻUBRYD Renata | 349 | NW RELAKS ZAGÓRZ | ZAGÓRZ | K70+ | 00:26:22 | |||
287 | PANKIEWICZ-DMOWSKA Cecylia | 191 | GOWINO | K70+ | 00:23:22 | ||||
288 | PROKOPIEC Bronisława | 212 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K70+ | 00:25:09 | |||
289 | SULECKA Gabriela | 278 | ŚWIECIE | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:18:59 | ||||
290 | DUSZEŃKO Elwira | 49 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:22:26 | |||
291 | SZYMAŃSKA Lucyna | 290 | XV KOŁO POLSKIEGO ZWIĄZKU EMERYTÓW DYWITY | KIEŹLINY | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:20:39 | |||
292 | LUBERA Teresa | 143 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:19:45 | |||
293 | GAWROŃSKA Małgorzata | 67 | GAWRONY | MIELEC | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:23:37 | |||
294 | HANUS Joanna | 86 | KROSNO | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:20:37 | ||||
295 | GROBELNA Jadwiga | 74 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:23:55 | |||
296 | MAJEWSKA Małgorzata | 362 | HABKÓWKA | K30-39 | 00:26:10 | ||||
297 | GŁOWACKA Renata | 364 | DZIKOWIEC | K30-39 | 00:22:23 | ||||
298 | POPEK Jolanta | 567 | KOLBUSZOWA | K40-44 | 00:27:59 | ||||
299 | HOŁÓWKA Elżbieta | 91 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:22:51 | ||||
300 | GUNIA Anna | 80 | WIDEŁKA | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:22:50 | ||||
301 | KOLARSKA Nadia | 110 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K-Dzieci | 00:24:07 | |||
302 | PYKA Aleksandra | 216 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | K-Dzieci | 00:20:43 | |||
303 | OZIMEK Nely | 187 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Dzieci | 00:21:43 | ||||
304 | SUKIENNIK Alicja | 277 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Dzieci | 00:25:23 | ||||
305 | KOCHANOWICZ Gabriella | 585 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Dzieci | 00:22:46 | ||||
306 | KORZĘPA Karolina | 121 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Dzieci | 00:21:42 | ||||
307 | BUJNICKA Magdalena | 25 | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | PASŁĘK | K-Dzieci | 00:20:10 | |||
308 | BIAŁEK Julia | 14 | PRZEDBÓRZ | K-Dzieci | 00:26:19 | ||||
309 | WOJDA Alicja | 336 | BUKOWIEC | K-Dzieci | 00:26:18 | ||||
310 | CEBULA Ola | 26 | ZARĘBKI | K-Dzieci | 00:21:23 | ||||
311 | HALAT Nadia | 82 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Dzieci | 00:25:28 | ||||
312 | MACIĄG Wiktoria | 145 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Dzieci | 00:24:00 | ||||
313 | REMBISZ Oliwia | 227 | KKNW | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Dzieci | 00:20:39 | |||
314 | PACYNA Monika | 588 | K-Dzieci | 00:22:46 | |||||
315 | ZIEMNIAK Andżelika | 345 | 'SOKOŁY' | GAĆ | K-Dzieci | 00:21:03 | |||
316 | ZUBER Katarzyna | 347 | BUKOWIEC | K-Dzieci | 00:26:19 | ||||
317 | RÓD Natalia | 236 | DOMATKÓW | K-Dzieci | 00:26:17 | ||||
318 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | 206 | DOMATKÓW | K-Dzieci | 00:26:14 | ||||
319 | MAZAN Gabriela | 162 | DOMATKÓW | K-Dzieci | 00:26:11 | ||||
320 | RÓWIŃSKA Joanna | 239 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | JASŁO | K30-39 | 00:24:53 | |||
321 | RÓWIŃSKA Zuzanna | 240 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | JASŁO | K-Dzieci | 00:24:53 | |||
322 | MAMROŁ Wiktoria | 156 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | BŁAŻKOWA | K-Dzieci | 00:21:24 | |||
323 | SZOSTAK Julia | 289 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | JASŁO | K-Dzieci | 00:25:45 | |||
324 | MAMROŁ Anna | 155 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | BIEŹDZIADKA | K18-29 | 00:25:04 | |||
325 | SZOSTAK Edyta | 288 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | JASŁO | K30-39 | 00:25:43 | |||
326 | KĘDZIERSKA Edyta | 106 | GDAŃSK | K40-44 | 00:28:09 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
CHMIELOWIEC Marek | 360 | KOLBUSZOWA | M60-64 | 00:31:03 DNF | |||||
SITARZ Urszula | 363 | KOLBUSZOWA | K50-54 | 00:30:41 DNF | |||||
CHODOROWSKA Zenona | 29 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K65-69 | 00:31:04 DNF | ||||
LIPA Alicja | 142 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K65-69 | 00:31:00 DNF | ||||
PLIS Hubert | 203 | KUPNO | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | DNF |
Znaleziono 331 wynik(ów)