Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2021-07-28 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 1.609 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 56 |
Wystartowało : | 43 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap_9m 0.009km | Lap_409m 0.409km | Lap_809m 0.809km | Lap_1209m 1.209km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 26 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:36 | 00:03:11 | 00:04:45 | ||
2 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 28 | TKKF KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:36 | 00:03:12 | 00:04:47 | ||
3 | DZIADEK Krzysztof | 29 | TKKF KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:22 | 00:02:46 | 00:04:13 | ||
4 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 25 | TKKF KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:40 | 00:03:25 | 00:05:17 | ||
5 | GAWĘDA Emil | 31 | KLUBU BIEGACZA DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:36 | 00:03:10 | 00:04:45 | ||
6 | GŁOWACKI Włodzimierz | 33 | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:56 | 00:04:13 | 00:06:32 | |||
7 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 36 | TKKF - BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:32 | 00:03:03 | 00:04:34 | ||
8 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 37 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | 2 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:22 | 00:02:46 | 00:04:12 | ||
9 | KAMYK Piotr | 39 | MH KOSZALIN IT | 2 Seria | 00:00:05 | 00:01:41 | 00:03:34 | 00:05:30 | ||
10 | KORCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 41 | SAPKID.PL | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:33 | 00:03:10 | 00:04:46 | ||
11 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 43 | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:02:17 | 00:04:48 | 00:07:27 | |||
12 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 44 | TKKF KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:02:03 | 00:04:08 | 00:06:11 | ||
13 | KRUPIŃSKA Beata | 45 | E-UROLOG.EU | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:51 | 00:03:43 | 00:05:35 | ||
14 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 46 | E-UROLOG.EU | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:32 | 00:03:08 | 00:04:46 | ||
15 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 48 | TKKF KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:51 | 00:03:42 | 00:05:34 | ||
16 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 50 | BIEGOLAS\KEPKA_NA_TRASIE | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:25 | 00:02:52 | 00:04:20 | ||
17 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | 51 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | 1 Seria | 00:00:05 | 00:01:50 | 00:03:41 | 00:05:30 | ||
18 | LITWIN Patrycja | 52 | 1 Seria | 00:00:05 | 00:01:57 | 00:04:13 | 00:06:37 | |||
19 | MARCINKOWSKI Jacek | 53 | SSK ORZEŁ ŚWIESZYNO | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:31 | 00:03:05 | 00:04:41 | ||
20 | MAZIEC Beata | 54 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:25 | 00:02:59 | 00:04:36 | ||
21 | PANCERZYŃSKI Łukasz | 56 | 2 Seria | 00:00:05 | 00:01:38 | 00:03:23 | 00:05:11 | |||
22 | POLAK Mateusz | 58 | KOSPEL | 2 Seria | 00:00:05 | 00:01:46 | 00:03:57 | 00:06:18 | ||
23 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 61 | RUNKING.INFO | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:50 | 00:03:31 | 00:05:15 | ||
24 | SŁUPECKA Aneta | 63 | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:46 | 00:03:40 | 00:05:39 | |||
25 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 64 | FPP | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:26 | 00:02:47 | 00:04:13 | ||
26 | SZNYTER Sabina | 66 | BIEGOLAS | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:24 | 00:02:51 | 00:04:21 | ||
27 | WEBER Paweł | 69 | ENERGON | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:26 | 00:02:59 | 00:04:35 | ||
28 | WOLF Beata | 70 | TKKF KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:05 | 00:02:03 | 00:04:06 | 00:06:10 | ||
29 | GAWROŃSKI Bartosz | 73 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:26 | 00:03:01 | 00:04:49 | ||
30 | GOŁEK Karolina | 75 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:39 | 00:03:25 | 00:05:16 | ||
31 | TROJAK Jakub | 67 | AML SŁUPSK | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:24 | 00:02:52 | 00:04:21 | ||
32 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | 38 | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | 00:01:06 | 00:02:16 | 00:03:26 | |||
33 | PYSHNIAK Kostiantyn | 60 | @TESLA_BATTERIES_UA @IRC.TEAM | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | 00:01:06 | 00:02:16 | 00:03:26 | ||
34 | KĘPKA Adrian | 40 | @KEPKA_NA_TRASIE | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | 00:01:12 | 00:02:29 | 00:03:45 | ||
35 | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | 65 | BIEGOLAS | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | 00:01:12 | 00:02:28 | 00:03:45 | ||
36 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 22 | KM PSP SZCZECIN/MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | 00:01:07 | 00:02:21 | 00:03:43 | ||
37 | GAWRON Piotr | 32 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | 00:01:13 | 00:02:29 | 00:03:49 | ||
38 | ANDERS Damian | 20 | KONDYCJA PIASECZNO | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:20 | 00:02:42 | 00:04:04 | ||
39 | PICK Tomasz | 57 | BIEGOLAS / KORONA | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | 00:01:21 | 00:02:44 | 00:04:08 | ||
40 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 74 | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:20 | 00:02:42 | 00:04:05 | ||
41 | BURDA Robert | 27 | KOSPEL | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:24 | 00:02:50 | 00:04:18 | ||
42 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 72 | TKKF KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:24 | 00:02:50 | 00:04:18 | ||
43 | BARUTOWICZ Grzegorz | 24 | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:24 | 00:02:51 | 00:04:23 |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)