Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 156 |
Wystartowało : | 140 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 140 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | 06:00 | 07:00 | Mundurowi - K | Mundurowi cywil - K | Mudurowi cywil - M | Mundurowi - M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 0km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Patryk | 4063 | PASTUCHTEAMOSTROCIORACKA | STRZEGOM | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KĘDZIOR Maciej | 4074 | MIELEC | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | WŁODARCZYK Teresa | 4083 | SPC | TORUŃ | Mundurowi cywil - K | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 4082 | SPC | TORUŃ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | ESSI-EZINH Oleksandr | 4081 | PIASECZNO | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | KARASIŃSKI Piotr | 4080 | WACIKI | STĄPORKÓW | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MITRUS Sławomir | 4091 | JS 2010 | MEŁGIEW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | ŻAK Jakub | 4100 | PRZEWORSK | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | SZAJNA Dariusz | 4099 | WARSZAWA | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | GACKI Damian | 4110 | AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH | BRANIEWO | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | ŁOBODA Dominik | 4109 | PIEKOSZÓW | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | ŁUKOSZ Patryk | 4108 | LIGOTA | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | 4118 | WAT | TOPORÓW | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | PŁACHECKA Agnieszka | 4117 | ZĄBKI | Mundurowi - K | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | DOMAGALSKA Elżbieta | 4116 | WARSZAWA | Mundurowi - K | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | MUSZALSKI Maciej | 4115 | PASŁĘK | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | WOŁODKO Michał | 4127 | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | PRACHNIO Maciej | 4126 | SFORA BMK | DŁUGA SZLACHECKA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | GARBARCZYK Daniel | 4125 | 1 BKPOW | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | GAWIN Damian | 4124 | GDYNIA | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | GRABOWSKI Lukasz | 4135 | THP | GDYNIA | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | SZTUKOWSKI Paweł | 4134 | THP | ZABRZE | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SKREPTAN Łukasz | 4133 | 21KR | RZESZÓW | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | LACH Karol | 4132 | AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH | PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | ARANOWSKI Artur | 4143 | SFORA BMK | ŁÓDŻ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | WASYLÓW Jacek | 4142 | SŁUŻBA CELNO-SKARBOWA CZR1 | PRZEMYŚL | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | BANACHOWSKI Maciej | 4042 | PASTUCHTEAMOSTROCIORACKA | USTRZYKI DOLNE | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | BAC Żaneta | 4037 | PYSKOWICE | Mundurowi - K | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | GAJOWNICZEK Andrzej | 4078 | RTF | WARSZAWA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | JÓSZCZUK Jordan | 4088 | JORDITEAM | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | CĘCELEWSKI Biuro Zarządzania Nieruchomościami Profil | 4087 | CISIE | 00:00:00 | ||||
32 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 4086 | ALEKSANDRÓWKA | Mundurowi cywil - K | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | KOSIELA Grzegorz | 4096 | WARSZAWA | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | BIERNACKI Kacper | 4104 | SEKCJA SKOKÓW SPADOCHRONOWYCH WAT | KOSZALIN | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | MORAWSKI Tomasz | 4103 | KOŁATNIK | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | WANAT Wojciech | 4102 | WAŁCZ | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | JANCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 4111 | SFORA BMK | OLSZTYN | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | GRABCZAK Dawid | 4120 | SEKCJA SKOKÓW SPADOCHRONOWYCH WAT | PUŁAWY | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | KUBASIAK Piotr | 4119 | SEKCJA SKOKÓW SPADOCHRONOWYCH WAT | NIEDZICA | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | WALCZUK Marcin | 4129 | SIERADZBIEGA.PL | BRZEŹNIO | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Mariusz | 4128 | ŁUKÓW | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | SZYMAŃSKI Kamil | 4123 | GDYNIA | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | PLISZCZAK Sebastian | 4137 | STARGARD | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Piotr | 4136 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | KURZAWA Piotr | 4152 | SFORA BMK | ŁÓDŹ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | GIERAT Denis | 4131 | KPP LIMANOWA | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | ŚWIĆ Miłosz | 4130 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | PRZYBYSZ Szymon | 4121 | WAT | WARSZAWA | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | CUDAK Miłosz | 4106 | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | BĄK Andrzej | 4154 | SPC | LUBICZ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | KURDYK Anna | 4151 | KALISZ | Mundurowi cywil - K | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | ALEKSANDEREK Michał | 4150 | 6 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWY GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | LOLO Kamil | 4122 | ŁÓDŹ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | KRUCZEK Wojciech | 4105 | 18BBPD | RYDUŁTOWY | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | PTASZYŃSKI Tomasz | 4093 | ZK ZABRZE | ZABRZE | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | STĘPIEŃ Jan | 4085 | OPOCZNO | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | ZBIEĆ Patryk | 4084 | PROJEKT RANGER | WARSZAWA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | FILIP Michał | 4155 | 6BLOG | ŁUBIENKO | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | SZCZYPLIŃSKA Anna | 4113 | SFORA BMK | JABŁONNA | Mundurowi cywil - K | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | MACHNA Mateusz | 4148 | KRAKÓW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | KRZOWSKI Marcin | 4077 | RTF | SKARŻYSKO - KAMIENNA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 61 wynik(ów)