MARATON SELEKCJA

Organizator:
Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika
Data:
2020-10-09
Miejsce:
Cisna
Dystans:
26 km
Zgłoszonych:
156
Wystartowało:
140
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
140
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 0km | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startu0kmKara/
bonifikata
Czas
netto
28.1km
Czas
brutto
28.1km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1S. Krzysztof 4059SPKP K-CEBYTOMMundurowi - M1M 100:00:0002:56:54.1002:56:54.10 6:179,5
2LACH Karol 4132AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCHPEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKAMundurowi - M2M 200:00:0003:13:18.8503:13:18.85+00:16:246:528,7
3WALCZUK Marcin 4129SIERADZBIEGA.PLBRZEŹNIOMundurowi - M3M 300:00:0003:27:23.1503:27:23.15+00:30:297:228,1
4ŻAK Jakub 4100PRZEWORSKMundurowi - M4M 400:00:0003:27:49.4003:27:49.40+00:30:557:238,1
5BAŃKOWSKI Łukasz 4023NAKŁOMudurowi cywil - M1M 500:00:0000:10:0003:40:51.0003:40:51.00+00:43:567:308,0
6KURDYK Anna 4151KALISZMundurowi cywil - K1K 100:00:0000:05:0003:42:01.0003:42:01.00+00:45:067:437,8
7WYSOCKI Tomasz 4118WATTOPORÓWMundurowi - M5M 600:00:0000:10:0003:43:40.0003:43:40.00+00:46:457:367,9
8KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech 4055AWLWROCŁAWMundurowi - M6M 700:00:0003:44:23.5503:44:23.55+00:47:297:597,5
9GÓRAK Grzegorz 40693PBOTSOKOŁÓW MAŁOPOLSKIMundurowi - M7M 800:00:0000:10:0003:45:31.0003:45:31.00+00:48:367:407,8
10PLISZCZAK Sebastian 4137STARGARDMundurowi - M8M 900:00:0003:53:22.1003:53:22.10+00:56:288:187,2
11KUBASIAK Piotr 4119SEKCJA SKOKÓW SPADOCHRONOWYCH WATNIEDZICAMundurowi - M9M 1000:00:0000:10:0003:54:21.0003:54:21.00+00:57:267:597,5
12PAKUŁA Konrad 4009WITKOWOMundurowi - M10M 1100:00:0004:00:21.0504:00:21.05+01:03:268:337,0
13ALEKSANDEREK Michał 41506 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWY GLIWICEGLIWICEMundurowi - M11M 1200:00:0004:03:32.7004:03:32.70+01:06:388:406,9
14KOCHANIAK Andrzej 4049PODLASKI BIMBERSOWLANYMudurowi cywil - M2M 1300:00:0000:10:0004:03:35.0004:03:35.00+01:06:408:187,2
15PUSTELAK Szymon 4047AZS UNIWERSYTET RZESZOWSKIRZESZÓWMudurowi cywil - M3M 1400:00:0000:10:0004:03:58.0004:03:58.00+01:07:038:197,2
16GACKI Damian 4110AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCHBRANIEWOMundurowi - M12M 1500:00:0000:05:0004:05:13.0004:05:13.00+01:08:188:327,0
17GAWIN Damian 4124GDYNIAMundurowi - M13M 1600:00:0000:10:0004:06:24.0004:06:24.00+01:09:298:247,1
18GRABOWSKA Aleksandra 4051ZACHAR TRAINING GROUPRZESZÓWMundurowi - K1K 200:00:0000:10:0004:06:51.0004:06:51.00+01:09:568:257,1
19ZATORSKA Paulina 4030SEKCJA SKOKÓW SPADOCHRONOWYCH WATWARSZAWAMundurowi - K2K 300:00:0000:10:0004:10:13.0004:10:13.00+01:13:188:327,0
20BANACHOWSKI Maciej 4042PASTUCHTEAMOSTROCIORACKAUSTRZYKI DOLNEMudurowi cywil - M4M 1700:00:0000:20:0004:10:51.0004:10:51.00+01:13:568:127,3
21KURZAWIŃSKI Sławomir 4026SEKCJA SKOKÓW SPADOCHRONOWYCH WATCZARNEMundurowi - M14M 1800:00:0000:15:0004:14:04.0004:14:04.00+01:17:098:307,1
22CUDAK Miłosz 4106CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICEMundurowi - M15M 1900:00:0000:10:0004:14:48.0004:14:48.00+01:17:538:426,9
23BAC Żaneta 4037PYSKOWICEMundurowi - K3K 400:00:0000:10:0004:16:27.0004:16:27.00+01:19:328:466,8
24JÓSZCZUK Jordan 4088JORDITEAMNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIMundurowi - M16M 2000:00:0000:10:0004:17:18.0004:17:18.00+01:20:238:486,8
25ŁOBODA Dominik 4109PIEKOSZÓWMundurowi - M17M 2100:00:0000:10:0004:17:41.0004:17:41.00+01:20:468:486,8
26RUSZNICKI Dawid 4062NAGŁOWICEMundurowi - M18M 2200:00:0000:25:0004:18:37.0004:18:37.00+01:21:428:187,2
27FILIP Michał 41556BLOGŁUBIENKOMundurowi - M19M 2300:00:0000:25:0004:18:54.0004:18:54.00+01:21:598:197,2
28MITRUS Sławomir 4091JS 2010MEŁGIEWMudurowi cywil - M5M 2400:00:0000:25:0004:20:15.0004:20:15.00+01:23:208:227,2
29ŁUKOSZ Patryk 4108LIGOTAMundurowi - M20M 2500:00:0000:10:0004:20:18.0004:20:18.00+01:23:238:546,7
30SZULECKI Kacper 4003PIASECZNOMundurowi - M21M 2600:00:0000:10:0004:21:13.0004:21:13.00+01:24:188:566,7
31BIERNACKI Kacper 4104SEKCJA SKOKÓW SPADOCHRONOWYCH WATKOSZALINMundurowi - M22M 2700:00:0004:23:36.1504:23:36.15+01:26:429:226,4
32ORYSZCZAK Bartłomiej 4029MTB ROZTOCZERACHANIEMundurowi - M23M 2800:00:0000:15:0004:24:29.0004:24:29.00+01:27:348:526,8
33LEDWOŃ Izabela 4153CSZWSKRAKÓWMundurowi - K4K 500:00:0000:20:0004:24:39.0004:24:39.00+01:27:448:426,9
34KĘDZIOR Maciej 4074MIELECMudurowi cywil - M6M 2900:00:0000:10:0004:24:50.0004:24:50.00+01:27:559:046,6
35ZBIEĆ Patryk 4084PROJEKT RANGERWARSZAWAMudurowi cywil - M7M 3000:00:0000:10:0004:25:12.0004:25:12.00+01:28:179:046,6
36GORZYCZKA Marcin 4038STREET BOREKWRONKIMudurowi cywil - M8M 3100:00:0000:10:0004:25:37.0004:25:37.00+01:28:429:056,6
37JANCZEWSKI Krzysztof 4111SFORA BMKOLSZTYNMudurowi cywil - M9M 3200:00:0000:30:0004:30:14.0004:30:14.00+01:33:198:327,0
38GRABCZAK Dawid 4120SEKCJA SKOKÓW SPADOCHRONOWYCH WATPUŁAWYMundurowi - M24M 3300:00:0000:05:0004:31:11.0004:31:11.00+01:34:169:286,3
39LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz 4054ZAMOŚĆMundurowi - M25M 3400:00:0000:10:0004:32:07.0004:32:07.00+01:35:129:196,4
40BIENIECKA Patrycja 4033CENTRUM SZKOLENIA WOJSK SPECJALNYCHLUBLINIECMundurowi - K5K 600:00:0000:10:0004:32:33.0004:32:33.00+01:35:389:206,4
41PAPIEWSKA-ŻAK Natalia 4022ZACHAR TRAINING GROUPGLIWICEMundurowi cywil - K2K 700:00:0000:15:0004:36:17.0004:36:17.00+01:39:229:176,5
42KOSIELA Grzegorz 4096WARSZAWAMundurowi - M26M 3500:00:0000:30:0004:37:29.0004:37:29.00+01:40:348:486,8
43JODEŁKA Mariusz 4013KRAVWAWAWARSZAWAMudurowi cywil - M10M 3600:00:0000:15:0004:37:57.0004:37:57.00+01:41:029:216,4
44DĄBROWSKI Rafał 4010GR POZNAŃBABIAKMundurowi - M27M 3700:00:0000:35:0004:37:59.0004:37:59.00+01:41:048:386,9
45ZALIŃSKI Leszek 4068WROCŁAWMudurowi cywil - M11M 3800:00:0000:10:0004:38:12.0004:38:12.00+01:41:179:326,3
46GRZYBOWSKI Mateusz 4073SFORA BMKKŁOBUCKMundurowi - M28M 3900:00:0000:10:0004:38:13.0004:38:13.00+01:41:189:326,3
47TOMASZEWSKA Kinga 4070GRUPA OKRĘTÓW ROZPOZNAWCZYCHGDYNIAMundurowi - K6K 800:00:0004:38:17.5004:38:17.50+01:41:239:546,1
48TUSK Paweł 4028KS ISKRA PRZY AMW GDYNIAGDYNIAMundurowi - M29M 4000:00:0004:38:19.2004:38:19.20+01:41:259:546,1
49PRACHNIO Maciej 4126SFORA BMKDŁUGA SZLACHECKAMudurowi cywil - M12M 4100:00:0000:20:0004:41:38.0004:41:38.00+01:44:439:186,4
50SZYMAŃSKI Kamil 4123GDYNIAMundurowi - M30M 4200:00:0000:10:0004:44:17.0004:44:17.00+01:47:229:456,1
51LICHTOR Jacek 4060KUŹNIA SYLWETKI WIELUŃCZARNOŻYŁYMudurowi cywil - M13M 4300:00:0000:10:0004:45:27.0004:45:27.00+01:48:329:486,1
52ŚCIESZKO Tomasz 4021GDAŃSKMudurowi cywil - M14M 4400:00:0000:15:0004:45:58.0004:45:58.00+01:49:039:386,2
52GEMBACZ Wojciech 4027SŁOPNICEMundurowi - M31M 4400:00:0000:15:0004:45:58.0004:45:58.00+01:49:039:386,2
54PŁACHECKA Agnieszka 4117ZĄBKIMundurowi - K7K 900:00:0004:47:56.4504:47:56.45+01:51:0210:145,9
55GARBARCZYK Daniel 41251 BKPOWZDUŃSKA WOLAMundurowi - M32M 4600:00:0000:25:0004:51:42.0004:51:42.00+01:54:479:296,3
56KRYŚKIEWICZ Łukasz 4053IZABELINMundurowi - M33M 4700:00:0000:10:0004:51:56.0004:51:56.00+01:55:0110:016,0
57SZYMSZON Łukasz 4044POLIMORFICZNY KAKTUSWRONKIMudurowi cywil - M15M 4800:00:0000:20:0004:57:23.0004:57:23.00+02:00:289:526,1
58KRZOWSKI Marcin 4077RTFSKARŻYSKO - KAMIENNAMudurowi cywil - M16M 4900:00:0004:57:59.9504:57:59.95+02:01:0510:365,7
59LECH Michał 4061OTWOCKMudurowi cywil - M17M 5000:00:0000:10:0004:58:59.0004:58:59.00+02:02:0410:175,8
60MACHNA Mateusz 4148KRAKÓWMudurowi cywil - M18M 5100:00:0000:15:0005:00:07.0005:00:07.00+02:03:1210:085,9
61GRABOWSKI Zbigniew 4066SFORA BMKŁOMIANKIMudurowi cywil - M19M 5200:00:0000:20:0005:04:08.0005:04:08.00+02:07:1310:065,9
62ESSI-EZINH Oleksandr 4081PIASECZNOMudurowi cywil - M20M 5300:00:0005:04:28.0505:04:28.05+02:07:3310:505,5
63SZAJNA Dariusz 4099WARSZAWAMundurowi - M34M 5400:00:0000:10:0005:04:42.0005:04:42.00+02:07:4710:295,7
64MUSZALSKI Maciej 4115PASŁĘKMundurowi - M35M 5500:00:0005:05:04.7005:05:04.70+02:08:1010:515,5
65GRABOWSKI Lukasz 4135THPGDYNIAMundurowi - M36M 5600:00:0000:25:0005:05:16.0005:05:16.00+02:08:219:586,0
66BOROWSKI Pawel 4065SECURE_ITOLSZTYNMudurowi cywil - M21M 5700:00:0005:07:17.8505:07:17.85+02:10:2310:565,5
67SKREPTAN Łukasz 413321KRRZESZÓWMundurowi - M37M 5800:00:0000:15:0005:07:43.0005:07:43.00+02:10:4810:255,8
68PTASZYŃSKI Tomasz 4093ZK ZABRZEZABRZEMundurowi - M38M 5900:00:0000:40:0005:09:28.0005:09:28.00+02:12:339:356,3
69KOTOMSKA Renata 4086ALEKSANDRÓWKAMundurowi cywil - K3K 1000:00:0000:10:0005:12:08.0005:12:08.00+02:15:1310:455,6
70WASYLÓW Jacek 4142SŁUŻBA CELNO-SKARBOWA CZR1PRZEMYŚLMundurowi - M39M 6000:00:0000:30:0005:12:51.0005:12:51.00+02:15:5610:036,0
71DOMAGALSKA Elżbieta 4116WARSZAWAMundurowi - K8K 1100:00:0005:13:38.5505:13:38.55+02:16:4411:095,4
72WOŁODKO Michał 4127RADZYŃ PODLASKIMundurowi - M40M 6100:00:0000:05:0005:15:17.0005:15:17.00+02:18:2211:025,4
73PRZYBYSZ Szymon 4121WATWARSZAWAMundurowi - M41M 6200:00:0000:10:0005:15:44.0005:15:44.00+02:18:4910:525,5
74CZELUŚNIAK Filip 4017POZNAŃMudurowi cywil - M22M 6300:00:0000:25:0005:16:18.0005:16:18.00+02:19:2310:215,8
75MORAWSKI Tomasz 4103KOŁATNIKMundurowi - M42M 6400:00:0000:10:0005:17:59.0005:17:59.00+02:21:0410:575,5
76JAGODA Anna 4140ZACHAR TRAINING GROUPRUMIAMundurowi cywil - K4K 1200:00:0000:10:0005:19:14.0005:19:14.00+02:22:1911:005,5
77MARCZUK Szczepan 4032WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNABIAŁYSTOKMundurowi - M43M 6500:00:0000:25:0005:20:04.0005:20:04.00+02:23:0910:305,7
78SKRONIK Piotr 4067WARSZAWAMudurowi cywil - M23M 6600:00:0000:25:0005:20:14.0005:20:14.00+02:23:1910:305,7
79WŁODARCZYK Teresa 4083SPCTORUŃMundurowi cywil - K5K 1300:00:0000:10:0005:21:28.0005:21:28.00+02:24:3311:055,4
80ŁUSZCZEWSKI Marcin 4016POZNANMundurowi - M44M 6700:00:0000:30:0005:22:37.0005:22:37.00+02:25:4210:245,8
81WILDNER Radosław 4112BIAYSTOKMudurowi cywil - M24M 6800:00:0000:15:0005:22:44.0005:22:44.00+02:25:4910:575,5
82GŁOWACKI Andrzej 4015DWOTLEGIONOWOMundurowi - M45M 6900:00:0000:35:0005:23:15.0005:23:15.00+02:26:2010:155,8
83LASŁOWSKI Adrian 4114FORMACJA ŚLĄSKSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMudurowi cywil - M25M 7000:00:0000:30:0005:25:19.0005:25:19.00+02:28:2410:305,7
84MAŚLANKA Sebastian 4036YOUCLEIN RAPTORSKRAKÓWMudurowi cywil - M26M 7100:00:0000:25:0005:26:31.0005:26:31.00+02:29:3610:435,6
85KRUCZEK Wojciech 410518BBPDRYDUŁTOWYMundurowi - M46M 7200:00:0005:26:37.5505:26:37.55+02:29:4311:375,2
86GAJOWNICZEK Andrzej 4078RTFWARSZAWAMudurowi cywil - M27M 7300:00:0000:10:0005:26:52.0005:26:52.00+02:29:5711:165,3
87PLEWKA Sylwia 4004WITKOWOMundurowi cywil - K6K 1400:00:0005:27:35.7505:27:35.75+02:30:4111:395,1
88JAKUBIAK Rafał 4046BRANIEWOMundurowi - M47M 7400:00:0005:27:59.8005:27:59.80+02:31:0511:405,1
89ZAWORA Szymon 4145RAJSKOMudurowi cywil - M28M 7500:00:0000:30:0005:28:14.0005:28:14.00+02:31:1910:365,7
90KRUPA Adrian 4090WARSZAWAMudurowi cywil - M29M 7600:00:0005:29:34.2505:29:34.25+02:32:4011:435,1
91BAREJ Jacek 4092RCI WARSZAWASOCHACZEWMundurowi - M48M 7700:00:0005:29:39.1505:29:39.15+02:32:4511:435,1
92KOSATKA Mateusz 4079NIDZICAMundurowi - M49M 7800:00:0000:25:0005:30:29.0005:30:29.00+02:33:3410:525,5
93PIETRZYK Michał 4024OLSZTYNMundurowi - M50M 7900:00:0000:10:0005:31:19.0005:31:19.00+02:34:2411:265,2
94BĄK Andrzej 4154SPCLUBICZMudurowi cywil - M30M 8000:00:0000:20:0005:31:28.0005:31:28.00+02:34:3311:055,4
95KRYŚKIEWICZ Mateusz 4052SITNEMudurowi cywil - M31M 8100:00:0000:30:0005:33:10.0005:33:10.00+02:36:1510:475,6
96KOZŁOWSKI Adrian 4057BARCZEWOMundurowi - M51M 8200:00:0000:15:0005:36:19.0005:36:19.00+02:39:2411:265,2
97ŚWIĘDRYCH Patryk 4063PASTUCHTEAMOSTROCIORACKASTRZEGOMMundurowi - M52M 8300:00:0000:10:0005:37:02.0005:37:02.00+02:40:0711:385,2
98WANAT Wojciech 4102WAŁCZMundurowi - M53M 8400:00:0000:30:0005:37:58.0005:37:58.00+02:41:0310:575,5
99KARWOWSKI Sławomir 404823 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY BIAŁA PODLASKAWARSZAWAMundurowi - M54M 8500:00:0000:05:0005:38:03.0005:38:03.00+02:41:0811:515,1
100PASZYN Maciej 40437.BKPOWWARSZAWAMundurowi - M55M 8600:00:0000:10:0005:39:42.0005:39:42.00+02:42:4711:435,1
101KARKOTKA Daniel 4098BARCZEWOMudurowi cywil - M32M 8700:00:0005:40:20.3505:40:20.35+02:43:2612:065,0
102MUŚKIEWICZ Adam 4041ZELÓWMundurowi - M56M 8800:00:0000:25:0005:40:54.0005:40:54.00+02:43:5911:145,3
103CHWALISZ Paweł 4014WROCŁAWMudurowi cywil - M33M 8900:00:0000:15:0005:42:07.0005:42:07.00+02:45:1211:385,2
104ŚWIĆ Miłosz 4130DZIK KOMANDOŁÓDŹMudurowi cywil - M34M 9000:00:0005:43:20.3505:43:20.35+02:46:2612:134,9
105SARNECKI Szymon 4019PRUSZKÓWMundurowi - M57M 9100:00:0000:20:0005:46:51.0005:46:51.00+02:49:5611:375,2
106GNICH Patryk 4008STANISŁAWÓWMundurowi - M58M 9200:00:0000:10:0005:47:45.0005:47:45.00+02:50:5012:015,0
107SZTUKOWSKI Paweł 4134THPZABRZEMudurowi cywil - M35M 9300:00:0000:15:0005:48:06.0005:48:06.00+02:51:1111:515,1
108KOŁODZIEJSKI Piotr 4136DZIK KOMANDOŁÓDŹMudurowi cywil - M36M 9400:00:0000:05:0005:48:20.0005:48:20.00+02:51:2512:134,9
109GIERAT Denis 4131KPP LIMANOWAMAKÓW PODHALAŃSKIMundurowi - M59M 9500:00:0000:15:0005:49:54.0005:49:54.00+02:52:5911:555,0
110KOZAK Arkadiusz 4089BIŁGORAJMudurowi cywil - M37M 9600:00:0000:20:0005:53:13.0005:53:13.00+02:56:1811:515,1
111KAJA Robert 4007KUŹNIA SYLWETKI WIELUŃWIELUNMudurowi cywil - M38M 9700:00:0000:35:0005:53:24.0005:53:24.00+02:56:2911:195,3
112STĘPIEŃ Jan 4085OPOCZNOMundurowi - M60M 9800:00:0000:45:0005:55:17.0005:55:17.00+02:58:2211:025,4
113DOMOSŁAWSKI Paweł 4035WROCŁAWMudurowi cywil - M39M 9900:00:0000:15:0005:58:06.0005:58:06.00+03:01:1112:124,9
114CAŁKA Maciej 4039WROCŁAWMudurowi cywil - M40M 10000:00:0000:35:0005:58:28.0005:58:28.00+03:01:3311:305,2
115KOSEWSKA Monika 4045SFORA BMKŁAJSKIMundurowi cywil - K7K 1500:00:0006:03:04.6006:03:04.60+03:06:1012:554,6
116ARANOWSKI Artur 4143SFORA BMKŁÓDŻMudurowi cywil - M41M 10100:00:0006:04:25.9006:04:25.90+03:07:3112:584,6
117KURZAWA Piotr 4152SFORA BMKŁÓDŹMudurowi cywil - M42M 10200:00:0006:04:25.9506:04:25.95+03:07:3112:584,6
118KARASIŃSKI Piotr 4080WACIKISTĄPORKÓWMundurowi - M61M 10300:00:0000:15:0006:04:42.0006:04:42.00+03:07:4712:264,8
119LOLO Kamil 4122ŁÓDŹMudurowi cywil - M43M 10400:00:0000:05:0006:09:25.0006:09:25.00+03:12:3012:584,6
120WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz 4082SPCTORUŃMudurowi cywil - M44M 10500:00:0000:20:0006:11:58.0006:11:58.00+03:15:0312:314,8
121DOMOSŁAWSKA Joanna 4034WROCŁAWMundurowi cywil - K8K 1600:00:0000:30:0006:13:06.0006:13:06.00+03:16:1112:124,9
122SZCZYPLIŃSKA Anna 4113SFORA BMKJABŁONNAMundurowi cywil - K9K 1700:00:0000:10:0006:18:24.0006:18:24.00+03:21:2913:064,6
123DZIUDZIEL Maciej 4040WRONKIMudurowi cywil - M45M 10600:00:0000:20:0006:22:28.0006:22:28.00+03:25:3312:534,7
124CĘCELEWSKI Biuro Zarządzania Nieruchomościami Profil 4087CISIE M 10700:00:0000:30:0006:23:43.0006:23:43.00+03:26:4812:354,8
125PROKOP Piotrek 4056TARNÓWMudurowi cywil - M46M 10800:00:0006:25:49.4006:25:49.40+03:28:5513:434,4
126KORSAK Mateusz 4058SFORA BMKWARSAWMudurowi cywil - M47M 10900:00:0000:25:0006:28:04.0006:28:04.00+03:31:0912:554,6
127TAMBORSKA Agata 4149DZIK KOMANDOŁÓDŹMundurowi cywil - K10K 1800:00:0006:32:31.4506:32:31.45+03:35:3713:584,3
128KĘPA Justyna 4146CENTRUM SZKOLENIA WOJSK SPECJALNYCHKRAKÓWMundurowi - K9K 1900:00:0000:20:0006:35:09.0006:35:09.00+03:38:1413:214,5
129GIEDYK Patryk 4025PIASECZNOMundurowi - M62M 11000:00:0000:25:0006:39:50.0006:39:50.00+03:42:5513:204,5
130MILLER Michał 4095POZNAŃMudurowi cywil - M48M 11100:00:0000:05:0006:45:43.0006:45:43.00+03:48:4814:154,2
131SAŁĘGA Stanisław 4020MOTYCZMudurowi cywil - M49M 11200:00:0000:30:0007:02:28.0007:02:28.00+04:05:3313:584,3
132ZAWADZKI Klaudiusz 4141REZERWA 31 BRTPOBIEDZISKAMudurowi cywil - M50M 11300:00:0000:25:0007:05:44.0007:05:44.00+04:08:4914:154,2
133LITWINIUK Natalia 400523 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY BIAŁA PODLASKAWARSZAWAMundurowi - K10K 2000:00:0000:10:0007:07:18.0007:07:18.00+04:10:2314:514,0
134STANDERA Mateusz 4097KRZESZOWICEMudurowi cywil - M51M 11400:00:0000:05:0007:14:44.0007:14:44.00+04:17:4915:173,9
135ANDRZEJEWSKI Mariusz 4128ŁUKÓWMundurowi - M63M 11500:00:0000:20:0007:18:32.0007:18:32.00+04:21:3714:534,0
136SYTEK Klaudiusz 4050KRAVWAWAWARSZAWAMudurowi cywil - M52M 11600:00:0007:47:45.9507:47:45.95+04:50:5116:383,6
137JANAS Szymon 40023 PBOTBÓBRKAMundurowi - M64M 11700:00:0007:48:02.9007:48:02.90+04:51:0816:393,6
138PIEKARSKI Paweł 4006DWOTLEGIONOWOMundurowi - M65M 11800:00:0000:05:0007:53:02.0007:53:02.00+04:56:0716:393,6
139JAKUBASEK Mariusz 4018KRAVWAWAWARSZAWAMudurowi cywil - M53M 11900:00:0000:10:0007:57:46.0007:57:46.00+05:00:5116:383,6
140FLETA Fleta 4064KRAVWAWAŁABISZYNMudurowi cywil - M54M 12000:00:0000:20:0008:07:42.0008:07:42.00+05:10:4716:383,6
Znaleziono 140 wynik(ów)