Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-05-05 |
Miejsce : | Mielno |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 47 |
Wystartowało : | 44 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 44 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 3.5km | Start_All 6km | Start_All 8.5km | Start_All 11km | Start_All 13.5km | Start_All 16km | Start_All 18.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUŚMIEREK Patryk | 516 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M18-29 | 00:25:46 | 00:43:49 | 01:01:50 | 01:20:15 | 01:38:56 | 01:57:54 | 02:17:02 | |||
2 | WAWRZYNIAK Łukasz | 531 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WALIM | M30-39 | 00:25:25 | 00:43:51 | 01:02:04 | 01:20:57 | 01:39:54 | 01:58:47 | 02:18:10 | |||
3 | NACZK Leonard | 519 | DYNAMIC LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:25:15 | 00:43:41 | 01:02:05 | 01:20:59 | 01:39:55 | 01:59:20 | 02:19:15 | |||
4 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 522 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:25:14 | 00:43:42 | 01:02:08 | 01:21:36 | 01:42:46 | 02:05:11 | 02:28:31 | |||
5 | ROSAK Marcin | 526 | RUNNERSKI.PL/GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40-49 | 00:23:43 | 00:41:04 | 00:58:41 | 01:16:13 | 01:33:13 | 01:50:25 | 02:07:38 | |||
6 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 513 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKOW | M40-49 | 00:23:14 | 00:40:19 | 00:57:26 | 01:14:51 | 01:32:19 | 01:49:46 | 02:07:36 | |||
7 | SZEREMETA Grzegorz | 529 | CIDRY LOTAJOM | RADZIONKÓW | M40-49 | 00:24:13 | 00:42:03 | 01:00:11 | 01:18:40 | 01:37:51 | 01:57:28 | 02:17:05 | |||
8 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Mariusz | 538 | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:24:12 | 00:42:31 | 01:01:05 | 01:19:33 | 01:38:33 | 01:57:55 | 02:17:12 | ||||
9 | JASIUKIEWICZ Jacek | 542 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | M50-59 | 1 | 00:25:51 | 00:45:11 | 01:04:27 | 01:23:43 | 01:43:01 | 02:02:42 | 02:23:00 | ||
10 | BARCZYK Bogdan | 501 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-59 | 00:25:08 | 00:43:37 | 01:02:07 | 01:20:48 | 01:39:25 | 01:58:12 | 02:17:01 | |||
11 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 530 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | 00:25:10 | 00:43:56 | 01:03:04 | 01:22:20 | 01:41:44 | 02:01:03 | 02:20:51 | |||
12 | ŻAMOJCIN Marek | 534 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:26:09 | 00:45:44 | 01:05:32 | 01:25:36 | 01:45:46 | 02:06:32 | 02:27:29 | |||
13 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 514 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-59 | 00:27:25 | 00:47:48 | 01:08:08 | 01:28:46 | 01:50:26 | 02:12:39 | 02:35:20 | |||
14 | MARCINKOWSKI Wojciech | 518 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:28:39 | 00:50:10 | 01:13:38 | 01:35:44 | 01:58:10 | 02:21:15 | 02:44:16 | |||
15 | RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew | 536 | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:26:55 | 00:47:03 | 01:07:08 | 01:27:44 | 01:48:34 | 02:09:33 | 02:30:39 | ||||
16 | LIGĘZA Janusz | 517 | TYCHY | M50-59 | 00:26:54 | 00:47:00 | 01:07:28 | 01:28:25 | 01:49:51 | 02:11:35 | 02:33:32 | ||||
17 | DEPKA PRĄDZYŃSKI Olgierd | 505 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M60+ | 00:23:38 | 00:40:59 | 00:58:36 | 01:16:08 | 01:33:28 | 01:51:22 | 02:09:42 | |||
18 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 541 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60+ | 00:23:59 | 00:41:44 | 00:59:41 | 01:17:42 | 01:36:25 | 01:55:11 | 02:14:37 | |||
19 | KONCEWICZ Marek | 512 | ELITE TEAM CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M50-59 | 00:25:49 | 00:45:08 | 01:04:25 | 01:23:41 | 01:43:09 | 02:02:55 | 02:22:58 | |||
20 | BIŃCZYK Jacek | 503 | CISOWIANKA | GRĄBCZEWO | M50-59 | 00:30:05 | 00:52:04 | 01:14:24 | 01:36:44 | 01:59:11 | 02:21:52 | 02:44:57 | |||
21 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 474 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M60+ | 00:25:35 | 00:44:24 | 01:03:14 | 01:22:30 | 01:41:56 | 02:01:48 | 02:22:05 | |||
22 | STEFANICKI Marek | 527 | WŁÓCZYKIJE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60+ | 00:26:42 | 00:46:05 | 01:05:27 | 01:24:58 | 01:44:56 | 02:05:19 | 02:25:56 | |||
23 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 532 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M60+ | 00:26:49 | 00:46:59 | 01:08:11 | 01:29:48 | 01:51:22 | 02:12:59 | 02:34:36 | |||
24 | BUŁAKOWSKI Bohdan | 537 | PASJA NW | WARSZAWA | M60+ | 1 | 00:25:42 | 00:45:00 | 01:04:07 | 01:23:19 | 01:42:44 | 02:02:15 | 02:22:04 | ||
25 | POGORZELSKA Wiesława | 523 | KS FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | GORZYCE | K30-39 | 00:28:28 | 00:49:10 | 01:09:47 | 01:30:36 | 01:51:46 | 02:13:24 | 02:35:16 | |||
26 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 507 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:30:52 | 00:53:45 | 01:16:34 | 01:39:36 | 02:02:04 | 02:24:53 | 02:47:38 | |||
27 | KARASIEWICZ Iwona | 510 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:34:00 | 00:59:29 | 01:23:38 | 01:47:59 | 02:12:37 | 02:38:14 | 03:03:21 | |||
28 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | 511 | RUDA ŚLĄSKI | K50-59 | 00:26:59 | 00:46:38 | 01:06:26 | 01:26:32 | 01:46:33 | 02:05:52 | 02:25:27 | ||||
29 | NIEDŹWIECKA Katarzyna | 521 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K40-49 | 00:27:19 | 00:47:39 | 01:07:34 | 01:27:08 | 01:46:34 | 02:06:01 | 02:25:30 | |||
30 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 459 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:26:57 | 00:46:37 | 01:06:25 | 01:26:30 | 01:46:36 | 02:06:48 | 02:27:39 | |||
31 | KANIOWSKA Beata | 508 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40-49 | 00:27:07 | 00:47:13 | 01:07:19 | 01:28:05 | 01:49:12 | 02:11:08 | 02:33:20 | |||
32 | DUSZA Anna | 506 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:29:11 | 00:51:00 | 01:13:30 | 01:36:06 | 01:59:01 | 02:23:17 | 02:49:29 | |||
33 | KABAŁA Marzena | 544 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | K40-49 | 2 | 00:29:16 | 00:51:27 | 01:13:53 | 01:36:10 | 01:59:05 | 02:22:09 | 02:45:03 | ||
34 | JANOSZKA Irena | 535 | CYDRYLATAJOM | RADZIONKÓW | K50-59 | 00:27:36 | 00:47:59 | 01:08:18 | 01:28:48 | 01:49:18 | 02:09:53 | 02:30:43 | |||
35 | SARNOWSKA Wanda | 540 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:28:38 | 00:49:48 | 01:11:16 | 01:33:14 | 01:55:58 | 02:19:20 | 02:42:11 | |||
36 | PANEK Elwira | 545 | LĘBORK | K50-59 | 00:29:03 | 00:50:38 | 01:12:37 | 01:34:50 | 01:57:27 | 02:20:27 | 02:43:46 | ||||
37 | POSTEK Danuta | 524 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:30:39 | 00:53:36 | 01:16:08 | 01:39:10 | 02:01:49 | 02:25:24 | 02:49:25 | |||
38 | ROSOŁEK Elżbieta | 539 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:31:12 | 00:53:36 | 01:15:20 | 01:36:45 | 01:58:22 | 02:20:41 | 02:43:11 | |||
39 | BARCZYK Jolanta | 502 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:30:35 | 00:53:11 | 01:16:01 | 01:38:41 | 02:01:40 | 02:24:16 | 02:47:19 | |||
40 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 528 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:27:03 | 00:46:50 | 01:07:02 | 01:27:30 | 01:48:33 | 02:09:11 | 02:29:58 | |||
41 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 509 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K50-59 | 00:28:44 | 00:49:54 | 01:11:16 | 01:32:35 | 01:54:30 | 02:16:37 | 02:38:43 | |||
42 | BUCZKOWSKA Wiesława | 543 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:29:06 | 00:51:00 | 01:13:30 | 01:36:23 | 01:59:41 | 02:23:51 | 02:47:42 | |||
43 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 533 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:31:41 | 00:55:14 | 01:18:54 | 01:42:39 | 02:06:23 | 02:30:18 | 02:55:00 | |||
44 | ROZMUS Jolanta | 525 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:31:54 | 00:55:47 | 01:19:55 | 01:44:34 | 02:09:53 | 02:35:18 | 03:00:30 |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)