Organizator : | ZOS Koszalin |
Data : | 2016-07-23 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 0.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 50 |
Wystartowało : | 36 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 36 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STĘPNIEWSKI Karol | 263 | KOSZALIN | 00:00:08 | |||
2 | JAGŁA Mateusz | 242 | KOŁOBRZEG | 00:00:08 | |||
3 | WASZKOWIAK Damian | 267 | CH do 8 | 00:00:08 | |||
4 | IMIOŁEK Marcel | 240 | KOSZALIN | CH do 8 | 00:00:08 | ||
5 | CIEŚLAK Daniel | 274 | KOSZALIN | CH do 8 | 00:00:08 | ||
6 | SZULC Marcel | 280 | KOSZALIN | CH do 8 | 00:00:08 | ||
7 | CIEŚLAK Damian | 273 | KOSZALIN | CH do 8 | 00:00:08 | ||
8 | PAŁKA Gabriela | 277 | KOSZALIN | Dz do 8 | 00:00:09 | ||
9 | PAKULSKA Dominika | 257 | KOSZALIN | Dz do 8 | 00:00:09 | ||
10 | MICHALSKA Ania | 255 | KOSZALIN | Dz do 8 | 00:00:09 | ||
11 | KOWALSKA Zuzanna Róża | 252 | STATYSTYCZNI | KROBIA | Dz do 8 | 00:00:09 | |
12 | KUKIEŁA Matylda | 253 | KOSZALIN | Dz do 8 | 00:00:09 | ||
13 | PAŁKA Tymoteusz | 278 | KOSZALIN | CH do 8 | 00:00:09 | ||
14 | STACHERA Natasza | 262 | KOSZALIN | Dz do 8 | 00:00:09 | ||
15 | WICHER Julia | 268 | PRZEDSZKOLE 22 | KOSZALIN | Dz do 8 | 00:00:09 | |
16 | HAJDUK Aleksander | 239 | STRONG HOUSE CZELADŹ | MYSŁOWICE | CH do 8 | 00:00:09 | |
17 | MIKUSZEWSKA Nadia | 256 | KOSZALIN | Dz do 8 | 00:00:09 | ||
18 | JAROSZEWSKI Igor | 244 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | CH do 8 | 00:00:09 | |
19 | KOWALSKA Maria Nadia | 251 | STATYSTYCZNI | KROBIA | Dz do 8 | 00:00:09 | |
20 | SEKUŁA Filip | 261 | 00:00:09 | ||||
21 | LEWCZUK Maciek | 254 | KOSZALIN | 00:00:09 | |||
22 | BOCHRA Karolina | 233 | OKSZÓW | Dz do 8 | 00:00:09 | ||
23 | KILAR Igor | 247 | WIEWIÓRECZKI PRZEDSZKOLE 13 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | CH do 8 | 00:00:09 | |
24 | WITCZUK Lena | 269 | RUN4FUN | KOSZALIN | Dz do 8 | 00:00:09 | |
25 | BURAK Filip | 279 | KOSZALIN | CH do 8 | 00:00:09 | ||
26 | HACIUK Filip | 238 | CHEŁM | CH do 8 | 00:00:10 | ||
27 | BOCHRA Weronika | 234 | OKSZÓW | Dz do 8 | 00:00:10 | ||
28 | JAŁOCHA-LISZTWAN Dawid | 272 | KOSZALIN | CH do 8 | 00:00:10 | ||
29 | SIEPRACKI Jan | 275 | KOSZALIN | CH do 8 | 00:00:10 | ||
30 | SIEPRACKI Grzegorz | 276 | KOSZALIN | CH do 8 | 00:00:10 | ||
31 | RATAJCZYK Roksana | 259 | PIŁA | Dz do 8 | 00:00:10 | ||
32 | RETERSKI Wiktor | 260 | CH do 8 | 00:00:10 | |||
33 | BARAŃSKI Jacek | 232 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | 00:00:10 | ||
34 | IMIOŁEK Filip | 241 | KOSZALIN | CH do 8 | 00:00:10 | ||
35 | BĄKOWSKA Agata | 271 | PRZEDSZKOLE 22 | KOSZALIN | Dz do 8 | 00:00:10 | |
36 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | 270 | NIEZRZESZONY | BIAŁOGARD | CH do 8 | 00:00:11 |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)