MPOCR 2020 - 12 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2020-09-06
Miejsce:
Rybnik
Dystans:
12 km
Zgłoszonych:
326
Wystartowało:
303
Nie ukończyło:
1
Ukończyło:
302
Na trasie:
1
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startuKara/
bonifikata
Czas
netto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1M. OLECH Izabela 606Lemon TeamKRAKÓWOpen1K 12020-09-06 11:39:5000:42:29.15 3:3216,9
2SZCZECHLA Grzegorz 537Carbon Silesia SportUSTROŃM Elite1M 12020-09-06 09:10:0901:02:00.50+00:19:315:1011,6
3HAJNOS Dawid 753Gorący Potok TeamSZAFLARYM Elite2M 22020-09-06 09:10:0901:02:24.55+00:19:555:1211,5
4WOJTYSZYN Wojciech 764xRunnersNAMYSŁÓWM Elite3M 32020-09-06 09:10:0901:02:28.00+00:19:585:1211,5
5SERAFIŃSKI Maciej 627NextremeKONINM Elite4M 42020-09-06 09:15:0101:03:13.70+00:20:445:1611,4
6KRAWIECKI Mateusz 799RunmageddonIŁAWAM Elite5M 52020-09-06 09:10:0901:03:36.45+00:21:075:1811,3
7OPIAŁ Grzegorz 758Gorący Potok TeamWIŚNIOWAM Elite6M 62020-09-06 09:10:0901:05:32.00+00:23:025:2711,0
8KRÓL Piotr 550SOCIOS SILESIARYBNIKM Elite7M 72020-09-06 09:10:0901:05:52.90+00:23:235:2910,9
9FARKOWSKI Konrad 673Ex TeamMYSIADŁOM Elite8M 82020-09-06 09:15:0101:08:20.55+00:25:515:4110,5
10CHMIELORZ Józef 589Carbon Silesia SportLĘDZINYM 35-391M 92020-09-06 10:45:0201:08:24.65+00:25:555:4210,5
11SELIANIN Dmytro 644TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM Elite9M 102020-09-06 09:10:0901:08:29.00+00:25:595:4210,5
12OŚLIZŁO Tomasz 620SOCIOS SILESIAŚWIERKLANYM Elite10M 112020-09-06 09:10:0901:08:32.70+00:26:035:4210,5
13KRZYSTYNIAK Robert 754Gorący Potok TeamNOWY TARGM Elite11M 122020-09-06 09:10:1001:08:59.45+00:26:305:4410,4
14ORAWCZAK Kamil 647Carbon Silesia SportKOZYM Elite12M 132020-09-06 09:15:0001:09:02.85+00:26:335:4510,4
15FABIAN Marcel 566SOCIOS SILESIAPYSKOWICEM Elite13M 142020-09-06 09:10:0901:09:07.25+00:26:385:4510,4
16BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech 770xRunnersBOLECHOWICEM Elite14M 152020-09-06 09:10:0901:09:14.75+00:26:455:4610,4
17JACIÓW Paweł 543WATAHAPRZEMYŚLM Elite15M 162020-09-06 09:10:0901:10:03.20+00:27:345:5010,3
18BĄK Daniel 710Biegun ocr teamGDAŃSKM Elite16M 172020-09-06 09:15:0101:10:03.35+00:27:345:5010,3
19BUDZISZ Krzysztof 643SOCIOS SILESIABYTOMM 40-441M 182020-09-06 11:15:0301:10:13.30+00:27:445:5110,3
20MARUSZEWSKI Marcin 621ENAX NEXTREMEBRWILNOM 35-392M 192020-09-06 10:45:0201:10:14.50+00:27:455:5110,2
21PRUSAK Piotr 752Gorący Potok TeamNOWY SĄCZM Elite17M 202020-09-06 09:15:0001:10:22.50+00:27:535:5110,2
22BUGAJSKI Jakub 576ScyzoryMASŁÓWM 25-291M 212020-09-06 10:05:0101:10:23.90+00:27:545:5210,2
23SZYMAŃSKI Paweł 733SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 25-292M 222020-09-06 10:05:0101:10:48.30+00:28:195:5410,2
24WÓJCIK Adam 672Ex TeamCHOCZNIAM Elite18M 232020-09-06 09:20:0201:10:57.25+00:28:285:5410,1
25RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz 661NextremeBOGDANIECM Elite19M 242020-09-06 09:20:0201:11:25.00+00:28:555:5710,1
26KUPIS Łukasz 609ScyzoryMASŁÓWM Elite20M 252020-09-06 09:15:0101:11:49.50+00:29:205:5910,0
27JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr 731SOCIOS SILESIAZABRZEM Elite21M 262020-09-06 09:15:0101:12:03.00+00:29:336:0010,0
28CEJKO Dawid 628NEXTREMESŁUPSKM Elite22M 272020-09-06 09:15:0101:12:21.55+00:29:526:0110,0
29WASIELEWSKI Michał 729OCRlandKUTNOM 40-442M 282020-09-06 11:15:0201:12:29.90+00:30:006:029,9
30CHOMICZ Krzysztof 683ORZESZEM 40-443M 292020-09-06 11:15:0201:12:55.75+00:30:266:049,9
31PASTUSZKA Pawel 527WatahaZIĘBICEM 30-341M 302020-09-06 10:25:0101:13:20.10+00:30:506:069,8
32MARKOWSKI Fabian 687MS-FIT STUDIOGARZYNM 30-342M 312020-09-06 10:30:3301:13:35.30+00:31:066:079,8
33LISOWSKI Grzegorz 631SOCIOS SILESIAŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM 35-393M 322020-09-06 10:45:0201:13:45.25+00:31:166:089,8
34LISOWSKI Adam 531SOCIOS SILESIAMYSŁOWICEM 35-394M 332020-09-06 10:45:0201:13:48.95+00:31:196:099,8
35WAŁDOWSKI Dominik 768xRunnersGDAŃSKM 40-444M 342020-09-06 11:15:0401:13:56.25+00:31:276:099,7
36OSETEK Paweł 509PWR TEAMPSZÓWM 30-343M 352020-09-06 10:25:0201:14:11.45+00:31:426:119,7
37KALWAS Mateusz 732ENAX NEXTREMEMAŃKOWOM 13-171M 362020-09-06 11:32:0701:14:13.20+00:31:446:119,7
38KLONOWSKI Kamil 667CARBON SILESIA SPORTMIKOŁÓWM Elite23M 372020-09-06 09:15:0101:14:47.05+00:32:176:139,6
39GAWRON Marcin 669RUDA ŚLĄSKAM 30-344M 382020-09-06 10:35:0301:14:52.00+00:32:226:149,6
40STANCLIK Krzysztof 666Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEM 25-293M 392020-09-06 10:15:0101:14:52.30+00:32:236:149,6
41SOBIERAJSKI Krzysztof 771OCRA PolandZĄBKIM 13-172M 402020-09-06 11:32:0601:15:09.45+00:32:406:159,6
42WITEK Piotr 702Hunters OCR TeamDĘBNOM 30-345M 412020-09-06 10:30:3501:15:14.85+00:32:456:169,6
43ILNICKI Dariusz 811Dragon RunnersŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNEM 35-395M 422020-09-06 10:45:0301:15:40.30+00:33:116:189,5
44CICHOCKI Filip 670Power TrainingKSIĄŻENICEM Elite24M 432020-09-06 09:20:0201:15:41.40+00:33:126:189,5
45JAGODZIŃSKI Karol 664Power TrainingWARSZAWAM Elite25M 442020-09-06 09:20:0201:16:13.00+00:33:436:219,4
46JAKUBCZAK Marcin 728Best BeastsBYDLINOM 40-445M 452020-09-06 11:15:0301:16:19.65+00:33:506:219,4
47ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz 804Warchlaki AdelajdyKRAKÓWM 25-294M 462020-09-06 10:15:0101:16:20.25+00:33:516:219,4
48CHROBOT Kamil 693ZAWIERCIEM 35-396M 472020-09-06 11:05:0201:16:25.85+00:33:566:229,4
49BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz 638Gladiators by RMF4RTBUKOWIECM 18-241M 482020-09-06 10:00:0101:16:27.45+00:33:586:229,4
50FILIP Bartosz 564SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM Elite26M 492020-09-06 09:10:0801:16:33.20+00:34:046:229,4
51LORYCH Krystian 801Biegun OCR TeamBORKOWOM 40-446M 502020-09-06 11:25:0001:16:58.20+00:34:296:249,4
52FORMELA Piotr 789Biegun OCR TeamGDAŃSKM 30-346M 512020-09-06 10:30:3301:17:17.25+00:34:486:269,3
53MOSTKOWSKI Lukasz 515United RunnersPOLKOWICEM Elite27M 522020-09-06 09:20:0201:17:31.60+00:35:026:279,3
54SZULWACH Maciej 304M 45-491M 532020-09-06 11:30:0201:17:59.65+00:35:306:309,2
55CHAIEB Sebastian 820Lemon TeamCHOLERZYNM 35-397M 542020-09-06 10:35:0301:18:04.10+00:35:346:309,2
56BYRCZEK Michał 676WATAHAWROCŁAWM Elite28M 552020-09-06 09:20:0201:18:15.85+00:35:466:319,2
57STEG Tomasz 822NASCKRAKÓWM 30-347M 562020-09-06 10:35:0201:18:17.60+00:35:486:319,2
58MALEC Bartołmiej 584Warchlaki AdelajdyFALKÓWM 25-295M 572020-09-06 10:15:0101:18:27.25+00:35:586:329,2
59PODGORSKI Marek 539RUNMAGEDDONWARSZAWAM 35-398M 582020-09-06 10:45:0201:18:31.65+00:36:026:329,2
60KEMPNY Paweł 625Socios silesiaMIKOŁÓWM 25-296M 592020-09-06 10:05:0101:18:44.80+00:36:156:339,1
61EISMANN Jorg 814-International Elite1M 602020-09-06 09:30:0501:18:46.25+00:36:176:339,1
62KOZUBEK Sebastian 593RAJSPORT ACTIVESIERADZM 30-348M 612020-09-06 10:35:0301:18:59.10+00:36:296:349,1
63CHOŁUJ Łukasz 544PWPW S.A.BANIOCHAM 30-349M 622020-09-06 10:25:0201:18:59.85+00:36:306:359,1
64ZIOBER Zbigniew 802Ex TeamWROCŁAWM Elite29M 632020-09-06 09:10:0901:19:00.95+00:36:316:359,1
65STAMATEL Sebastian 766M 25-297M 642020-09-06 10:15:0201:19:11.90+00:36:426:369,1
66GĘBARA Łukasz 805OCR TEAM DĘBICARZESZÓWM 30-3410M 652020-09-06 10:30:3401:19:18.20+00:36:496:369,1
67KUBER Andrzej 791xRunnersLIDZBARK WARMIŃSKIM 30-3411M 662020-09-06 10:25:0101:19:43.65+00:37:146:389,0
68GRZONDKO Mateusz 557WatahaWROCŁAWM 30-3412M 672020-09-06 10:35:0201:19:47.95+00:37:186:399,0
69PASOŃ Tomasz 671Ex TeamRASZOWAM 35-399M 682020-09-06 10:45:0201:19:50.35+00:37:216:399,0
70LEWICKI Marcin 662ENAX NEXTREMEBODZANÓWM 30-3413M 692020-09-06 10:35:0301:20:04.45+00:37:356:409,0
71KMIECIAK Jakub 594Dirty SparrowsSULĘCINEKM 18-242M 702020-09-06 10:00:0101:20:13.60+00:37:446:419,0
72PETELCZYC Piotr 533C arbon Silesia SportTYCHYM 45-492M 712020-09-06 11:30:0201:20:13.90+00:37:446:419,0
73PISKAŁA Daniel 769Power TrainingWARSZAWAM 40-447M 722020-09-06 11:15:0301:20:25.55+00:37:566:429,0
74MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian 626WATAHAWROCŁAWM 25-298M 732020-09-06 10:05:0101:20:32.85+00:38:036:428,9
75URBAŃSKI Kamil 745ENAX NEXTREMESULĘCINM 30-3414M 742020-09-06 10:30:3301:20:53.50+00:38:246:448,9
76WILK Tomasz 701Hunters OCR TeamSTRZELCE MAŁEM 35-3910M 752020-09-06 10:55:0201:21:09.05+00:38:396:458,9
77BUGAJ Mariusz 583Hardcorowe WychylylybymyWARSZAWAM 30-3415M 762020-09-06 10:35:0201:21:41.25+00:39:126:488,8
78NOWAKOWSKI Karol 551Spartan TeamKALETYM 30-3416M 772020-09-06 10:25:0301:21:44.65+00:39:156:488,8
79GAWLAK Damian 513Spectrum TeamWARSZAWAM 25-299M 782020-09-06 10:15:0101:21:47.05+00:39:176:488,8
80KRAUZY Tomasz 821NASCRYBNIKM 18-243M 792020-09-06 10:00:0101:21:52.30+00:39:236:498,8
81OPOLONY Ireneusz 736ŁAŃCEM 40-448M 802020-09-06 11:25:0101:21:55.45+00:39:266:498,8
82GOŁĘBIOWSKI Konrad 651Carbon Silesia SportRUDA ŚLĄSKAM 30-3417M 812020-09-06 10:35:0201:22:04.55+00:39:356:508,8
83BIEDROWSKI Konrad 610OPOCZNOM 18-244M 822020-09-06 11:25:0201:22:28.80+00:39:596:528,7
84KOŁODZIEJ Krystian 500Bestie OCR LegionowoMARKIM 35-3911M 832020-09-06 10:45:0201:22:39.45+00:40:106:538,7
85JÓZWIK Adrian 635NextremeSŁUBICEM 25-2910M 842020-09-06 10:05:0201:22:51.15+00:40:226:548,7
86IDCZAK Piotr 595Dirty SparrowsSULĘCINEKM Elite30M 852020-09-06 09:20:0301:22:57.75+00:40:286:548,7
87JARZĄBEK Dawid 642Socios SilesiaSZCZERBICEM 30-3418M 862020-09-06 10:35:0301:23:04.60+00:40:356:558,7
88JAŃCZUK Przemysław 660WATAHASTARGARDM 25-2911M 872020-09-06 10:15:0301:23:07.55+00:40:386:558,7
89PRAŁAT Arkadiusz 622#ArekPralatTeamLESZNOM 25-2912M 882020-09-06 10:15:0201:23:25.45+00:40:566:578,6
90KALININ Jarosław 715xRunnersWROCŁAWM Elite31M 892020-09-06 09:15:0101:24:09.10+00:41:397:008,6
91HEJDUK Tomasz 684Carbon OCR Racing TeamTYCHYM 45-493M 902020-09-06 11:30:0301:24:17.75+00:41:487:018,5
92JAŚKO Tomasz 779LIBIĄŻOpen2M 912020-09-06 11:38:4001:24:32.35+00:42:037:028,5
93GUCIK Piotr 505Eko-Okna RunnersRACIBÓRZM 30-3419M 922020-09-06 10:25:0301:24:36.00+00:42:067:038,5
94SZULWACH Czarek 303M 13-173M 932020-09-06 11:32:0701:24:47.15+00:42:187:038,5
95CZACHURSKI Mateusz 790xRunnersBOCHNIAM 30-3420M 942020-09-06 10:25:0101:24:57.45+00:42:287:048,5
96STEC Jakub 721BestBeastsNIEWIEROWO 6EM 35-3912M 952020-09-06 10:45:0201:25:07.15+00:42:387:058,5
97OBRĘBSKI Patryk 630M 30-3421M 962020-09-06 10:35:0301:25:25.10+00:42:557:078,4
98KURASIŃSKI Konrad 659SOCIOS SILESIABRENNAM 30-3422M 972020-09-06 10:35:0301:25:48.25+00:43:197:098,4
99KOGUT Karol 740Forest WorkoutBYDGOSZCZM 35-3913M 982020-09-06 10:55:0201:26:15.00+00:43:457:118,3
100GRZEGORZYCA Damian 580Socios SilesiaBANINOM 40-449M 992020-09-06 11:15:0201:26:32.80+00:44:037:128,3
101LASKOWSKI Marcin 567Mad RunnersKŁODZKOM 30-3423M 1002020-09-06 10:35:0201:26:36.40+00:44:077:138,3
102PAPIÓR Jolanta 634WATAHAWROCŁAWK Elite1K 22020-09-06 09:40:0201:26:44.50+00:44:157:138,3
103BEDNARCZYK Mateusz 542KRAKÓWM 30-3424M 1012020-09-06 10:25:0201:26:47.60+00:44:187:138,3
104GINALSKI Igor 648Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEM 25-2913M 1022020-09-06 10:15:0201:26:52.85+00:44:237:148,3
105BARANOWSKA Katarzyna 813Gorący Potok TeamWŁOCŁAWEKK Elite2K 32020-09-06 09:40:0201:27:13.10+00:44:437:168,3
106KOZUBEK Seweryn 596RAJSPORT ACTIVESIERADZM 18-245M 1032020-09-06 10:00:0201:27:17.60+00:44:487:168,2
107MÓWIŃSKI Patryk 597OLSZTYNM 30-3425M 1042020-09-06 10:35:0301:27:25.95+00:44:567:178,2
108MACHTYL Zygmunt 718Best BeastsBIERKOWOM 45-494M 1052020-09-06 11:30:0401:27:27.20+00:44:587:178,2
109PACIOREK Piotr 717xRunnersKRAKÓWM 25-2914M 1062020-09-06 10:05:0101:27:38.25+00:45:097:188,2
110CIESLAK Ryszard 749DenisteamKOZYM Elite32M 1072020-09-06 09:20:0201:27:52.10+00:45:227:198,2
111WĘGLARZ Waldemar 782Extreme ClubRABKA -ZDRÓJM 40-4410M 1082020-09-06 11:25:0101:27:58.05+00:45:287:198,2
112SZUBA-ŁATA Klaudia 792Enjoy by sportRUDNIKK Elite3K 42020-09-06 09:40:0201:28:02.00+00:45:327:208,2
113DROP Łukasz 506WATAHAWROCŁAWM 40-4411M 1092020-09-06 11:15:0201:28:20.70+00:45:517:218,1
114ORANKIEWICZ Krzysztof 633ENAX NEXTREMEBIAŁA1M 25-2915M 1102020-09-06 10:05:0301:29:34.60+00:47:057:278,0
115SZKLARSKI Przemysław 708Carbon Silesia SportRADZIONKÓWM 35-3914M 1112020-09-06 11:05:0201:29:38.50+00:47:097:288,0
116KURACH Stanisław 529Dziady OCRWARKAM 50+1M 1122020-09-06 11:32:0701:30:04.00+00:47:347:308,0
117WOŁCZEK Paulina 785WĘGORZEWOK Elite4K 52020-09-06 09:40:0201:30:09.65+00:47:407:308,0
118RESPONDEK Leszek 577Klono TeamŻORYM 40-4412M 1132020-09-06 11:25:0101:30:11.45+00:47:427:318,0
119KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz 765Best BeastsGNIEWINOM 35-3915M 1142020-09-06 10:55:0201:30:21.30+00:47:527:318,0
120GIZAK Michał 812Socios SilesiaSOSNOWIECM 35-3916M 1152020-09-06 10:55:0201:30:32.20+00:48:037:328,0
121KNOP Marcin 600Lemon TeamKRAKÓWM 30-3426M 1162020-09-06 10:35:0301:31:05.70+00:48:367:357,9
122KMIEĆ Adam 507Carbon Silesia SportLUBLINIECM 30-3427M 1172020-09-06 10:25:0301:31:26.60+00:48:577:377,9
123NUTIL Michal 761FUBO TeamBÝŠŤInternational Elite2M 1182020-09-06 09:30:0501:31:31.75+00:49:027:377,9
124HUDASZEK Zbigniew 714Dragon RunnersRUDNIKM 25-2916M 1192020-09-06 10:15:0201:31:39.40+00:49:107:387,9
125SERAFIŃSKI Robert 623NEXTREMEKONINM 50+2M 1202020-09-06 11:32:0701:31:40.10+00:49:107:387,9
126ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz 742Dirty SparrowsGNIEZNOM Elite33M 1212020-09-06 09:20:0301:31:45.50+00:49:167:387,8
127KNAPIK Zbigniew 788Harpagan beastJAWORZNOM 30-3428M 1222020-09-06 10:30:3301:31:47.85+00:49:187:397,8
128DUDA Grzegorz 720Best BeastsSŁUPSKM 40-4413M 1232020-09-06 11:25:0001:31:51.20+00:49:227:397,8
129JAGODZKI Daniel 607ScyzoryKIELCEM 35-3917M 1242020-09-06 10:45:0301:32:06.80+00:49:377:407,8
130OTWINOWSKI Maciej 521KLOBUCKM 35-3918M 1252020-09-06 10:45:0301:32:11.00+00:49:417:407,8
131CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz 598OUTDOOR TRAININGCZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKAM 40-4414M 1262020-09-06 11:15:0301:32:16.40+00:49:477:417,8
132BLUSZCZ Dawid 569Socios SilesiaRYBNIKM 35-3919M 1272020-09-06 10:45:0301:32:30.80+00:50:017:427,8
133KUJAWA Marcin 762Dirty SparrowsGOŚLINOWOM 40-4415M 1282020-09-06 11:15:0301:32:38.80+00:50:097:437,8
134DOMINEK Grzegorz 508Fit&More RybnikCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYM 35-3920M 1292020-09-06 10:55:0101:32:46.10+00:50:167:437,8
135GROBELNA Aleksandra 748XRunnersBRZEG DOLNYK Elite5K 62020-09-06 09:40:0201:32:52.00+00:50:227:447,8
136JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir 547Bestie OCR LegionowoLEGIONOWOM 40-4416M 1302020-09-06 11:15:0201:33:13.10+00:50:437:467,7
137ŚWIĄDER Andrzej 685BeFit24TeamWIELICZKAM 40-4417M 1312020-09-06 11:15:0201:33:13.95+00:50:447:467,7
138SZKURŁAT Tomasz 704Power TrainingBLIŻYNM 30-3429M 1322020-09-06 10:30:3401:33:14.10+00:50:447:467,7
139MIZGALSKI Jacek 712DZIADY OCRJAROCINM 45-495M 1332020-09-06 11:30:0201:33:16.35+00:50:477:467,7
140GOLDA Michał 605ASSASSIN'S TEAM OCRMIŁOSZYCEM 35-3921M 1342020-09-06 11:05:0201:34:15.95+00:51:467:517,6
141WYSŁUCH Iza 678RABKA ZDRÓJK 18-241K 72020-09-06 11:34:2001:34:38.00+00:52:087:537,6
142MOCZKO Sebastian 611ZAWADAM 40-4418M 1352020-09-06 11:25:0001:34:41.55+00:52:127:537,6
143PIELATOWSKI Adam 579Dirty SparrowsPOZNAŃM 30-3430M 1362020-09-06 10:35:0201:35:20.75+00:52:517:567,6
144LEPIARZ Michał 517Kocham SłodkieKĘPIEM 35-3922M 1372020-09-06 11:05:0301:35:23.40+00:52:547:567,5
145WITKA Patryk 724Mad RunnersNOWA RUDAM 35-3923M 1382020-09-06 10:55:0101:35:40.25+00:53:117:587,5
146KOMOROWSKA Aleksandra 697Socios SilesiaRYBNIKK Elite6K 82020-09-06 09:40:0201:35:42.85+00:53:137:587,5
147DEPTUŁA Mariusz 713WARSZAWAM 45-496M 1392020-09-06 11:30:0301:35:44.70+00:53:157:587,5
148JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz 512Dziady OCRWARSZAWAM 50+3M 1402020-09-06 11:32:0601:36:05.90+00:53:368:007,5
149WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert 604ScyzoryŁĄCZNAM 40-4419M 1412020-09-06 11:25:0101:36:15.90+00:53:468:017,5
150WYPUKOŁ Jakub 767SOCIOS SILESIAKATOWICEM 25-2917M 1422020-09-06 10:05:0101:36:35.45+00:54:068:037,5
151GAGON Denis 581DenisteamPISARZOWICEM Elite34M 1432020-09-06 09:20:0201:37:02.10+00:54:328:057,4
152SZTAJER Bartek 563SOCIOS SILESIABĘDZINM 35-3924M 1442020-09-06 10:45:0301:38:44.90+00:56:158:137,3
153POLAŃSKI Paweł 649WATAHAMIEROSZÓWM 18-246M 1452020-09-06 10:00:0101:38:48.30+00:56:198:147,3
154KUŹMA Łukasz 553Husaria Race TeamBRZEZINKA DOLNAM 30-3431M 1462020-09-06 10:25:0201:38:50.40+00:56:218:147,3
155LATOPOLSKI Piotr 519CrossFit SuszKWIDZYNM 40-4420M 1472020-09-06 11:15:0201:39:07.80+00:56:388:157,3
156JESKA Tomasz 565Dirty SparrowsŁUKOWOM 40-4421M 1482020-09-06 11:15:0301:39:18.50+00:56:498:167,3
157ŚWIERSZCZ Paweł 694Gladiators by RMF4RTLEGNICAM 30-3432M 1492020-09-06 10:30:3301:39:42.10+00:57:128:187,2
158KRYSZTOFIAK Damian 608UNITED RUNNERSNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIM 35-3925M 1502020-09-06 10:55:0201:40:07.70+00:57:388:207,2
159ZIEMNICKI Tomasz 599Fit & more RybnikCZERWIONKA - LESZCZYNYM 40-4422M 1512020-09-06 11:25:0101:40:24.95+00:57:558:227,2
160JÓŹWIAK Mateusz 800SPARTA RUNNERSPOZNAŃM 13-174M 1522020-09-06 11:32:0701:40:27.70+00:57:588:227,2
161LEBIODA Marcin 558Socios SilesiaRYBNIKM 25-2918M 1532020-09-06 10:05:0201:41:11.30+00:58:428:257,1
162HABER Patryk 573Carbon Silesia SportBYTOMM 25-2919M 1542020-09-06 10:05:0101:42:09.95+00:59:408:307,0
163MIŁOŚ Tomasz 763BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamGDYNIAOpen3M 1552020-09-06 11:38:4101:42:18.35+00:59:498:317,0
164DALKIEWICZ Dariusz 574CrossFit SuszSUSZM 45-497M 1562020-09-06 11:30:0301:42:21.60+00:59:528:317,0
165GROCHOWSKI Jakub 690GROCHÓWKAM 25-2920M 1572020-09-06 10:15:0201:43:05.35+01:00:368:357,0
166FRANCZYK Artur 619Dragon RunnersWIELKA WIEŚM 35-3926M 1582020-09-06 10:55:0101:43:19.55+01:00:508:367,0
167PORCZYK Zbigniew 665Power TrainingWARSZAWAM 30-3433M 1592020-09-06 10:35:0201:43:28.60+01:00:598:377,0
168SKWAREK Tomasz 786CARBON SILESIA SPORTKATOWICEM 35-3927M 1602020-09-06 10:45:0201:43:33.50+01:01:048:377,0
169KASPRZAK Sebastian 548Spectrum TeamWARSZAWAM 25-2921M 1612020-09-06 10:15:0301:43:36.70+01:01:078:386,9
170PAWELCZYK Józef 587rybnicka grupa biegowa-pędzimy razem/pwr teamRYBNIKOpen4M 1622020-09-06 11:41:0501:43:42.80+01:01:138:386,9
171KAŁUŻNY Michał 747Dirty SparrowsPOZNANM 30-3434M 1632020-09-06 10:30:3401:43:51.25+01:01:228:396,9
172LECH Mateusz 572Hardcorowe WychylylybymyOTWOCKM Elite35M 1642020-09-06 09:20:0201:43:57.60+01:01:288:396,9
173SZCZUKA Leszek 737CrosseliteBRANICEOpen5M 1652020-09-06 11:38:4101:44:40.00+01:02:108:436,9
174MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz 641SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAM 35-3928M 1662020-09-06 10:45:0301:46:42.35+01:04:138:536,7
175PONTUS Piotr 535WARSZAWAM 35-3929M 1672020-09-06 11:05:0101:46:44.40+01:04:158:536,7
176DROZD Dariusz 536EichhörnchenSZCZECINM 35-3930M 1682020-09-06 11:05:0201:46:56.95+01:04:278:546,7
177SABATOWSKI Krzysztof 727carbon silesia sportŁAZISKA GÓRNEM 35-3931M 1692020-09-06 10:55:0101:47:44.60+01:05:158:586,7
178JASTRZĘBSKA Aleksandra 744SOCIOS SILESIAZABRZEK 30-341K 92020-09-06 11:36:4501:49:07.10+01:06:379:056,6
179KARLIK Paweł 751Carbon Silesia SportKOBIÓRM 35-3932M 1702020-09-06 10:55:0201:49:27.05+01:06:579:076,6
180WIELEBA Adam 711Gladiator by rmfSZASTARKAM Elite36M 1712020-09-06 09:20:0201:49:47.40+01:07:189:086,6
181HAJEWSKI Michał 526Dziady OCRDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM 40-4423M 1722020-09-06 11:25:0101:50:17.65+01:07:489:116,5
182GAŁUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna 585Active FlowGDYNIAOpen6K 102020-09-06 11:38:4101:50:48.75+01:08:199:146,5
183MIERZICKI Marcel 525Power TrainingWARSZAWAM 35-3933M 1732020-09-06 10:55:0101:50:54.70+01:08:259:146,5
184WERYK Mateusz 698Biegun OCR TeamGDAŃSKM 40-4424M 1742020-09-06 11:25:0101:52:05.00+01:09:359:206,4
185ZYWER Urszula 774WATAHAŻARÓWK 25-291K 112020-09-06 11:34:1901:52:46.85+01:10:179:236,4
186ULMAN Jakub 639Lemon TeamKRAKÓWM 30-3435M 1752020-09-06 10:25:0201:54:00.60+01:11:319:306,3
187NIKIEL Dariusz 592Dirty SparrowsWĄGROWIECM 40-4425M 1762020-09-06 11:15:0301:54:51.60+01:12:229:346,3
188STOLARSKI Kamil 518RYBNIKOpen7M 1772020-09-06 11:38:4001:55:25.65+01:12:569:376,2
189SPRAWKA Marta 787DZIKIsquadRADOMK 25-292K 122020-09-06 11:34:1901:55:26.45+01:12:579:376,2
190HADRIAN Szymon 775Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEM 18-247M 1782020-09-06 10:00:0101:56:27.50+01:13:589:426,2
191ŁĄCKI Wojciech 532RUDA ŚLĄSKAM 30-3436M 1792020-09-06 11:05:0101:56:29.25+01:14:009:426,2
192SAWICKI Kacper 803LISIĘCICEOpen8M 1802020-09-06 11:39:5201:56:48.15+01:14:199:446,2
193WÓJCICKI Kamil 750Ex TeamLISIĘCICEOpen9M 1812020-09-06 11:39:5101:56:48.65+01:14:199:446,2
194BRZEZINKA Mariusz 650Socios SilesiaRYBNIKM 30-3437M 1822020-09-06 10:35:0401:57:38.15+01:15:099:486,1
195STRADZA Bartłomiej 652Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEM 25-2922M 1832020-09-06 10:05:0201:58:18.45+01:15:499:516,1
196GACH Damian 575Kuźnia DamianaŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM 25-2923M 1842020-09-06 10:15:0201:58:34.55+01:16:059:526,1
197ZAJKO Rafał 645STG LUBLINLUBLINOpen10M 1852020-09-06 11:38:4101:59:41.15+01:17:129:586,0
198HANDZLIK Tomasz 743DENISTEAMBUJAKÓWM 45-498M 1862020-09-06 11:30:0302:00:43.00+01:18:1310:036,0
199HLEBKO Albin 637WATAHALEGNICAM 18-248M 1872020-09-06 10:00:0202:01:03.80+01:18:3410:055,9
200CHRZĄSTEK Maciej 681BeFit24TeamKRAKÓWM 35-3934M 1882020-09-06 10:45:0302:01:58.00+01:19:2810:095,9
201CHMIELEWSKI Józef 560Ciechanowiec BiegaCIECHANOWIECOpen11M 1892020-09-06 11:38:4102:07:52.00+01:25:2210:395,6
202KMIECIAK Krzysztof 668RYBNIKM 35-3935M 1902020-09-06 11:05:0302:08:39.85+01:26:1010:435,6
203KURTYKA Przemysław 706Fit More RybnikŁAZISKAOpen12M 1912020-09-06 11:38:4102:08:40.35+01:26:1110:435,6
204CHMIELORZ Donata 726Carbon Silesia SportLĘDZINYK 30-342K 132020-09-06 11:36:4502:12:42.70+01:30:1311:035,4
205PODBIELSKI Krystian 549WARSZAWAOpen13M 1922020-09-06 11:41:0602:13:24.05+01:30:5411:075,4
206HABER Monika 663Carbon Silesia SportBYTOMK 25-293K 142020-09-06 11:34:2002:15:48.00+01:33:1811:195,3
207MAGOŃ Łukasz 808KRACZKOWAM 30-3438M 1932020-09-06 10:35:0302:19:18.00+01:36:4811:365,2
208ALEKSANDROWICZ Daniel 559CZĘSTOCHOWAOpen14M 1942020-09-06 11:39:5002:23:08.10+01:40:3811:555,0
209OLECH Grzegorz 590Lemon TeamKRAKÓWOpen15M 1952020-09-06 11:39:5102:25:09.10+01:42:3912:055,0
210PIĄTEK Marek 738WOŁÓWOpen16M 1962020-09-06 11:39:5002:26:03.95+01:43:3412:104,9
211SACZUK Magda 232K 25-294K 152020-09-06 11:39:5002:26:04.25+01:43:3512:104,9
212JAŻDŻEWSKA Elżbieta 723Best BeastsSŁUPSKOpen17K 162020-09-06 11:38:4102:34:04.15+01:51:3512:504,7
213KLIN Jakub 700CIESZYNOpen18M 1972020-09-06 11:39:5102:36:51.70+01:54:2213:044,6
214DACHOWSKI Paweł 571Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEOpen19M 1982020-09-06 11:39:5102:36:58.90+01:54:2913:044,6
215KUREK Gosia 562Carbon Silesia SportSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOpen20K 172020-09-06 11:39:5002:37:00.05+01:54:3013:054,6
216WALEWSKA Lutka 689TARNOWSKIE GÓRYOpen21K 182020-09-06 11:41:0602:37:01.55+01:54:3213:054,6
217TIAHNYBOK Paweł 677Decathlon CAR GliwiceKALETYOpen22M 1992020-09-06 11:41:0602:37:01.75+01:54:3213:054,6
218LEISZNER Izabela 780Carbon Silesia SportBYTOMK 35-391K 192020-09-06 11:36:4502:40:57.15+01:58:2813:244,5
219SITKO Krystyna 640Socios SilesiaTARN GÓRYK 30-343K 202020-09-06 11:36:4602:42:16.15+01:59:4713:314,4
220BAJOREK Monika 656Fit&More RybnikRYBNIKOpen23K 212020-09-06 11:38:4102:42:29.95+02:00:0013:324,4
221MOKSIK Agnieszka 657Fit&More RybnikRYBNIKOpen24K 222020-09-06 11:38:4102:42:30.05+02:00:0013:324,4
222GAŁAN Tomasz 534MIEROSZÓWOpen25M 2002020-09-06 11:41:0702:43:01.45+02:00:3213:354,4
223MATEJA Grzegorz 756KojotyMIEROSZÓWOpen26M 2012020-09-06 11:41:0702:43:01.85+02:00:3213:354,4
224MICHALAK Daniel 524kojotyMIEROSZÓWOpen27M 2022020-09-06 11:41:0702:43:02.40+02:00:3313:354,4
225ZAJĄC Paweł 520MIEROSZÓWOpen28M 2032020-09-06 11:41:0602:43:02.85+02:00:3313:354,4
226PŁUSKA Michał 612Husaria Race TeamCZĘSTOCHOWAOpen29M 2042020-09-06 11:38:4202:45:50.15+02:03:2113:494,3
227WRZOSEK Karolina 692Carbon Silesia SportCZELADŹOpen30K 232020-09-06 11:39:5102:46:24.90+02:03:5513:524,3
227STEFAN Grzegorz 722carbon silesia sportCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYOpen30M 2052020-09-06 11:39:5102:46:24.90+02:03:5513:524,3
229BYCZEK Izabela 538Carbon Silesia SportSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOpen32K 242020-09-06 11:39:5002:46:25.40+02:03:5613:524,3
230SKWAREK Magdalena 514Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEOpen33K 252020-09-06 11:39:5002:46:25.50+02:03:5613:524,3
231PSOTA Danuta 810BLUSZCZÓWOpen34K 262020-09-06 11:38:4102:47:29.75+02:05:0013:574,3
232LATUSEK Wioletta 586Carbon Silesia SportBYTOMOpen35K 272020-09-06 11:39:51   
DNCGOLEC Rafał 675KRZESK KRÓLOWA NIWAM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:3301:11:10.200:0010,1
DNCŁOSIN Marta 686Biegun OCR TeamGDYNIAK Elite2020-09-06 09:40:0201:25:21.950:008,4
DNCSŁADEK Patryk 760Ex TeamBEŁKM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:0101:26:06.250:008,4
DNCKOMARNICKI Tomasz 530RYBNIKM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:0101:26:31.800:008,3
DNCMATUSIK Adam 602JEJKOWICEM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:0101:27:12.500:008,3
DNCGAWOR Mateusz 632Lemon TeamZAKLICZYNM 18-242020-09-06 10:00:0201:28:27.000:008,1
DNCHAVLÍČEK Jakub 757FUBO TeamSTREZETICEInternational Elite2020-09-06 09:30:0501:31:31.500:007,9
DNCKACPERSKI Jacek 528RAJSPORT ACTIVEGUCINM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:0301:31:33.100:007,9
DNCJEZIORSKI Paweł 591ANDRESPOLM 18-242020-09-06 10:00:0201:34:55.350:007,6
DNCSOREK Wojciech 793Carbon Silesia SportIMIELINM 45-492020-09-06 11:30:0201:35:14.750:007,6
DNCWOJTASZEWSKA Sabina 618Raciborki OCRRACIBÓRZK 35-392020-09-06 11:36:4601:35:38.950:007,5
DNCMACIOŁEK Arkadiusz 503Crossfit team SuszIŁAWAM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:0101:36:01.350:007,5
DNCTRZEBIATOWSKA Sylwia 783BiegunOcrTeamGDAŃSKK Elite2020-09-06 09:40:0201:37:24.400:007,4
DNCZAGRODZKA Magdalena 784Carbon Silesia SportDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAK Elite2020-09-06 09:40:0201:38:14.450:007,3
DNCGRZANECKI Marcin 699WARSZAWAM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:0201:38:17.400:007,3
DNCBUCZAK Łukasz 545Fit&More RybnikRYBNIKM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:0201:38:19.650:007,3
DNCKŁOSOK Adam 502WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI2020-09-06 10:05:0201:38:51.450:007,3
DNCJOCHEMSKI Mikołaj 617WARSZAWAM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:0401:39:40.000:007,2
DNCBRUSIŁO Bartosz 772United RunnersWARSZAWAM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:0301:40:15.300:007,2
DNCPACHUCY Grzegorz 797Power TrainingWARSZAWAM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:3401:40:45.900:007,1
DNCDĄBROWSKI Krzysztof 568SOCIOS SILESIA6ZABRZEM 45-492020-09-06 11:30:0301:41:22.750:007,1
DNCMORAWSKI Grzegorz 777WARSZAWAM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:0101:42:36.100:007,0
DNCOLAS Piotr 614Husaria Race TeamROZPRZAM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:0201:43:27.450:007,0
DNCŁUSZCZ Konrad 540BĘDZINM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:0101:44:00.550:006,9
DNCKARCZEWSKI Grzegorz 516UNITED runnersPOLKOWICEM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:0201:45:41.850:006,8
DNCTROJAN Grzegorz 703KRAKÓWM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:0201:45:42.950:006,8
DNCKUDLIŃSKI Leszek 776Carbon Silesia SportCIASNAM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:0301:45:46.500:006,8
DNCJUSZCZYK Jarosław 523Gosław Sport CenterWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:0301:46:13.900:006,8
DNCSZWEDO Artur 616Harpagan BeastJAWORZNOM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:0101:46:20.900:006,8
DNCKOZŁOWSKI Adam 719Carbon Silesia SportSOSNOWIECM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:3301:46:25.850:006,8
DNCKRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz 778RMF4RT GLADIATORSCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:0101:46:31.750:006,8
DNCCIEŚLA Krzysztof 707WF OCR Team Kostrzyn nad OdrąKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:0201:46:34.750:006,8
DNCRYGOŁ Janusz 588Kuźnia DamianaMIKOŁÓWM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:0101:47:45.400:006,7
DNCKLANOWSKI Marcin 646Carbon Silesia SportIMIELINM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:0301:48:21.000:006,6
DNCJUSZKIEWICZ Dominik 741MS-FITGARZYNM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:0201:48:33.700:006,6
DNCKAMIŃSKI Zbigniew 759CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:0101:48:35.250:006,6
DNCKONIEC Mariusz 655Carbon Silesia SportDABROWA GORNICZAM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:0301:48:50.300:006,6
DNCCHRUŚCICKI Krzysztof 679JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:0101:49:06.200:006,6
DNCBIELAK Tomasz 561ZŁOCIENIECM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:0101:49:36.100:006,6
DNCBYKOWSKI Wojciech 582Kuźnia DamianaRUDA ŚLĄSKAM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:0201:50:08.200:006,5
DNCJASKÓLSKI Piotr 578Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:0301:50:14.500:006,5
DNCPAWLUKIEWICZ Aleksander 705ZĄBKIM 50+2020-09-06 11:32:0701:52:29.750:006,4
DNCBRACISZEWICZ Anna 624#ArekPralatTeamLEGNICAK 25-292020-09-06 11:34:2001:52:55.750:006,4
DNCCIESIELSKI Maciej 522KIELCEM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:0001:53:20.650:006,4
DNCTOMAN Karolina 809RYBNIKK 25-292020-09-06 11:34:1901:55:09.800:006,3
DNCWEJKNIS Krzysztof 613ŁUKTAM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:0001:56:54.400:006,2
DNCOŹMINKOWSKA Aleksandra 603Dirty SparrowsPOZNAŃK 30-342020-09-06 11:36:4601:57:00.750:006,2
DNCHURAS Michał 654Kuźnia DamianaRUDA ŚLĄSKAM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:0101:57:01.350:006,2
DNCKEMPA Piotr 556PSZÓWM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:0300:10:0001:58:47.000:006,6
DNCCIMIENGA Krzysiek 682GASZOWICEM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:3300:10:0001:59:00.000:006,6
DNCLORANC Paweł 695DENISTEAMLIPOWAM 45-492020-09-06 11:30:0302:00:49.950:006,0
DNCCZERNECKI Jacek 653Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:0202:01:12.900:005,9
DNCPLUCIŃSKI Jakub 716Dragon RunnersIGOŁOMIA/ KRAKÓWM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:3302:01:39.050:005,9
DNCWRZOSEK Patryk 691Carbon Silesia SportCZELADŹM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:3300:10:0002:02:31.000:006,4
DNCJARZĄBEK Victoria 781CARBON SILESIA SPORTRADZIONKÓWK Elite2020-09-06 09:40:0202:02:46.250:005,9
DNCMAREK Anna 541SZCZECINK 25-292020-09-06 11:34:1902:02:58.600:005,9
DNCMACHTYL Marta 709Best BeastsBIERKOWOK 18-242020-09-06 11:34:1902:03:03.050:005,9
DNCCAREWICZ Marek 796Gladiators by rmf 4 mrtOPOLEM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:0002:03:12.200:005,8
DNCMIKOŁAJEK Robert 601OŁAWAM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:0102:03:13.300:005,8
DNCGŁOWACZ Grzegorz 504Dziady OCRCZARNY DUNAJECM 45-492020-09-06 11:30:0302:09:00.700:005,6
DNCWYSOCKA Klaudia 795Carbon Silesia SportDĄBRÓWKA ŁUBNIAŃSKAK 30-342020-09-06 11:36:4500:10:0002:09:56.000:006,0
DNCKULIGOWSKA Małgorzata 734Fit & More RybnikRYBNIKK 45-492020-09-06 11:36:4502:10:36.100:005,5
DNCGLONEK Sebastian 794CARBON SILESIA SPORTJAWORZNOWM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:0200:20:0002:10:47.000:006,5
DNCNAPIERAJ Katarzyna 730Carbon Silesia SportBUKOWNOK 25-292020-09-06 11:34:2002:11:05.600:005,5
DNCKALETA Anna 755Koniu SquadKRAKÓWK 30-342020-09-06 11:36:4502:11:44.000:005,5
DNCROSIAK Sebastian 501Harpagan BeastJAWORZNOM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:0302:11:49.850:005,5
DNCKAFLOWSKI Artur 636SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:0102:12:38.650:005,4
DNCDUKAT Sandra 725Lemon TeamKRAKÓWK 18-242020-09-06 11:34:1902:30:40.950:004,8
DNCKALINOWSKA Małgorzata 688TARNOWSKIE GÓRYOpen2020-09-06 11:41:0602:37:01.350:004,6
DNCMARKOWICZ Ewelina 658Carbon silesia sportKATOWICEK 25-292020-09-06 11:34:2000:10:0002:46:58.000:004,6
DNCKURAN Halina 629WATAHAŁÓDŹK 18-242020-09-06 11:34:1902:50:12.900:004,2
Znaleziono 303 wynik(ów)