PFB 2019 :: BIEG DWÓCH WYSP

Organizator:
Stowarzyszenie Pultovia
Data:
2019-05-04
Miejsce:
Pułtusk
Dystans:
5 km
Zgłoszonych:
120
Wystartowało:
78
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
78
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii: Wszyscy | K-Open | M-Open | K16-29 | M16-29 | K30-49 | M30-49 | K50+ | M50+

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
5km
Czas
brutto
5km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1OBUCHOWSKI Oleksii 125WINNICAM16-291M 100:00:0100:15:23.6500:15:25.10 3:0419.5
2DĄBROWSKI Przemysław 166AGRO-METAL OSTROŁĘKARZEKUŃM30-491M 200:00:0100:16:25.0000:16:26.30+00:01:013:1718.3
3MARYNICZ Witalii 123OSTROW WLKPM30-492M 300:00:0100:16:58.4500:16:59.60+00:01:343:2317.7
4TABER Konrad 135Active Prosperia/STO-nogi MilanówekBRWINÓWM16-292M 400:00:0000:17:05.4500:17:06.25+00:01:413:2517.5
5ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Norbert 134RaceFighter GOSIR Dębe WLK.DĘBE WIELKIEM16-293M 500:00:0100:17:15.1000:17:16.25+00:01:513:2717.4
6DZIĘGIELEWSKI Marek 147KB im.P.Sękowskiego w PłońskuDŁUŻNIEWOM50+1M 600:00:0100:17:18.6500:17:20.35+00:01:553:2717.3
7CHRABAŁOWSKI Jarosław 351Lengoshop.plWARSZAWAM30-493M 700:00:0100:17:35.6000:17:37.45+00:02:113:3117
8ZAKOWICZ Paweł 162Piechotą po schodach - ŁódźHALINÓWM30-494M 800:00:0200:17:36.2000:17:38.50+00:02:123:3117
9KUCIEJCZYK Henryk 119Tempo MławaSZYDLOWOM50+2M 900:00:0200:18:44.3500:18:46.40+00:03:203:4416
10TOMCZAK Marcin 174Koci PazurCIECHANÓWM30-495M 1000:00:0200:18:51.6500:18:53.95+00:03:283:4615.9
11WRÓBEL Marcin 140ŁÓDŹM30-496M 1100:00:0100:19:12.3000:19:14.00+00:03:483:5015.6
12MALINOWSKI Łukasz 122Nasielsk Baszta TeamSTUDZIANKIM16-294M 1200:00:0200:19:33.5000:19:36.10+00:04:093:5415.3
13GOLLNIK Adam 148RozbiegaMy Nowy DwórNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIM30-497M 1300:00:0300:19:46.9500:19:50.10+00:04:233:5715.2
14KŁOSIŃSKI Rafał 152RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk.DĘBE WIELKIEM30-498M 1400:00:0200:19:58.2000:20:01.10+00:04:343:5915
15DĄBROWSKI Michał 291PUŁTUSKM30-499M 1500:00:0200:19:59.6000:20:02.05+00:04:354:0015
16KOLOMIEC Kristina 153WINNICAK16-291K 100:00:0100:20:00.1000:20:01.40+00:04:364:0015
17ZALEWSKI Marcin 142INOBEPUŁTUSKM30-4910M 1600:00:0200:20:03.7500:20:06.15+00:04:404:0015
18RUCHLEWICZ Natalia 127SZTUMK16-292K 200:00:0200:20:07.1000:20:09.15+00:04:434:0114.9
19SARZAŁA Dariusz 160Koci PazurPUŁTUSKM50+3M 1700:00:0100:20:47.5000:20:49.40+00:05:234:0914.4
20BONISŁAWSKA Kamila 146GZYK16-293K 300:00:0100:21:03.7000:21:05.25+00:05:404:1214.2
21KOMENDA Lech 117KB TKKF Promyk CiechanówCIECHANÓWM30-4911M 1800:00:0200:21:12.1000:21:14.75+00:05:484:1414.2
22KIELAN Damian 116TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIM16-295M 1900:00:0200:21:14.5000:21:16.65+00:05:504:1414.1
23STANISZ Wiktor 303PUŁTUSKM16-296M 2000:00:0200:21:21.9000:21:24.55+00:05:584:1614
24KARASIEWICZ Paweł 114Lider WinnicaWINNICAM16-297M 2100:00:0500:21:42.8000:21:48.35+00:06:194:2013.8
25ROSIŃSKA Barbara 126STO-nogi MilanówekMILANÓWEKK50+1K 400:00:0200:21:43.9000:21:46.25+00:06:204:2013.8
26ŚWIERCZ Andrzej 363KB Im. Piotra SękowskiegoPŁOŃSKM50+4M 2200:00:0200:21:48.6500:21:51.30+00:06:254:2113.8
27TABER Jerzy 364Active Prosperia/STO-nogi MilanówekBRWINÓWM50+5M 2300:00:0200:22:00.4500:22:02.75+00:06:364:2413.6
28KAMIŃSKI Wiesław 113NASIELSK BASZTA TEAMWARSZAWAM50+6M 2400:00:0400:22:03.0500:22:07.95+00:06:394:2413.6
29KRAJEWSKA Klaudia 296LEGIONOWOK16-294K 500:00:0100:22:27.7500:22:29.35+00:07:044:2913.4
30PIOTROWSKI Artur 157NASIELSK BASZTATEAMNASIELSKM30-4912M 2500:00:0400:22:30.8000:22:34.85+00:07:074:3013.3
31TRUSZKOWSKA Marta 136WARSZAWAK30-491K 600:00:0200:22:40.6500:22:42.75+00:07:174:3213.2
32STANISZ Adrian 304PUŁTUSKM16-298M 2600:00:0300:22:42.2500:22:45.55+00:07:184:3213.2
33KWIATKOWSKA Renata 120KB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIK50+2K 700:00:0200:22:43.2500:22:46.15+00:07:194:3213.2
34ŚRUTKOWSKI Sylwester 133SZTUMM16-299M 2700:00:0300:23:00.6500:23:03.95+00:07:374:3613
35MIĘTEK Jarosław 124SEROCKM50+7M 2800:00:0400:23:01.2000:23:05.50+00:07:374:3613
36SALWIN Sławomir 131Wieliszew Heron TeamWIELISZEWM50+8M 2900:00:0400:23:01.8500:23:06.60+00:07:384:3613
37SADOWSKI Krzysztof 130WARSZAWAM50+9M 3000:00:0400:23:02.0500:23:06.50+00:07:384:3613
38GŁOWACKI Andrzej 107Młody vs StaryLEGIONOWOM30-4913M 3100:00:0300:23:31.4000:23:34.75+00:08:074:4212.8
39GRZĄDZIEL Paweł 150WARSZAWAM50+10M 3200:00:0400:23:36.8500:23:41.60+00:08:134:4312.7
40SAVA Oleksandr 132TERNOPOLM30-4914M 3300:00:0300:23:51.0500:23:54.90+00:08:274:4612.6
41OLEKSII Pohrebniak 156LWOWM30-4915M 3400:00:0400:23:51.2000:23:55.20+00:08:274:4612.6
42WRÓBEL Natalia 139ŁÓDŹK30-492K 800:00:0300:23:58.8000:24:02.05+00:08:354:4712.5
43ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Jakub 177DĘBE WIELKIEM16-2910M 3500:00:0500:24:08.4500:24:13.65+00:08:444:4912.4
44GAJEWSKI Mariusz 105PUŁTUSKM30-4916M 3600:00:0600:24:15.2500:24:21.55+00:08:514:5112.4
45TOPOLSKA Sylwia 299Warbud Running TeamSEROCKK30-493K 900:00:0400:24:15.8000:24:20.35+00:08:524:5112.4
46MUZYKA Marek 357Wieliszew Heron TeamWIELISZEWM30-4917M 3700:00:0500:24:23.7500:24:29.45+00:09:004:5212.3
47KOŁODZIEJCZYK Krzysztof 178NASIELSKM30-4918M 3800:00:0500:24:25.6500:24:31.40+00:09:024:5312.3
48KLOS Barbara 151SEROCKK50+3K 1000:00:0300:24:27.8500:24:31.70+00:09:044:5312.3
49ROSA Elżbieta 159Bóbr TłuszczTŁUSZCZK50+4K 1100:00:0300:24:37.7000:24:40.85+00:09:144:5512.2
50SMOLIŃSKA Dominika 297PUŁTUSKK16-295K 1200:00:0500:24:55.0500:25:00.45+00:09:314:5912
51GOLLNIK Daria 149RozbiegaMy Nowy DwórNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIK30-494K 1300:00:0200:25:31.2500:25:33.95+00:10:075:0611.8
52WYSMYK Ada 141TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIK16-296K 1400:00:0300:25:33.3500:25:37.00+00:10:095:0611.7
53BALCERZAK Paweł 100PUŁTUSKM30-4919M 3900:00:0700:25:34.9500:25:42.20+00:10:115:0711.7
54JAKUBCZYK Edyta 305PUŁTUSKK30-495K 1500:00:0300:25:48.9000:25:52.25+00:10:255:0911.6
55JANKOWSKA Agnieszka 111Nasielsk Baszta TeamNASIELSKK30-496K 1600:00:0500:25:57.8000:26:03.30+00:10:345:1111.6
56CZARNOTA Dorota 102Bravehearts LegionowoLEGIONOWOK30-497K 1700:00:0300:25:59.0500:26:02.95+00:10:355:1111.5
57CZYŻ Dominik 103Grupa Biegowa CHTMOSEROCKM30-4920M 4000:00:0600:26:02.6500:26:09.55+00:10:395:1211.5
58MACIOŁEK Szymon 121Yulo Run Team SiedlceSIEDLCEM30-4921M 4100:00:0800:26:42.1000:26:50.35+00:11:185:2011.2
59GREGAJTYS Jacek 108PUŁTUSKM30-4922M 4200:00:0700:27:03.7500:27:10.80+00:11:405:2411.1
60GRZYBOWSKI Mikołaj 110PUŁTUSKM50+11M 4300:00:0600:27:04.1000:27:10.85+00:11:405:2411.1
61ROSA Leszek 158Bóbr TłuszczTŁUSZCZM50+12M 4400:00:0400:27:14.3000:27:18.45+00:11:505:2611
62BORKOWSKI Jacek 101WARSZAWAM30-4923M 4500:00:0400:27:18.7500:27:23.65+00:11:555:2711
63WITKOWSKA Eliza 137Nasielsk Baszta TeamNASIELSKK30-498K 1800:00:0500:27:49.3500:27:55.15+00:12:255:3410.8
64KARŁOWICZ Aleksandra 115ZATORYK16-297K 1900:00:0500:28:16.2500:28:21.30+00:12:525:3910.6
65MASTALERZ Karolina 1551980WROCŁAWK30-499K 2000:00:0000:28:54.0000:28:54.00+00:13:305:4610.4
66KOWALCZYK Ewelina 154Lider WinnicaWINNICAK16-298K 2100:00:0400:29:09.8500:29:14.50+00:13:465:5010.3
67ZIELIŃSKA Dorota 143WARSZAWAK16-299K 2200:00:0400:29:10.4500:29:15.05+00:13:465:5010.3
68KARWOWSKA Marta 295AGD WRONIAKSEROCKK30-4910K 2300:00:0500:29:15.9500:29:21.35+00:13:525:5110.3
69JAROS Arkadiusz 112Run VeganBRWINÓWM50+13M 4600:00:0600:29:18.3000:29:24.50+00:13:545:5110.2
70BARANOWSKA Marta 145LESZCZYDÓŁ NOWINYK30-4911K 2400:00:0700:29:53.9000:30:01.40+00:14:305:5810
71CHRZANOWSKI Marcin 294ÓsemkaWARSZAWAM30-4924M 4700:00:0500:30:19.0500:30:24.80+00:14:556:039.9
72RUCIŃSKA Jolanta 128Nasielsk Baszta TeamNASIELSKK30-4912K 2500:00:0700:30:37.3500:30:45.20+00:15:136:079.8
73KRZYCZKOWSKA Sylwia 176NASIELSKK30-4913K 2600:00:0600:30:43.9500:30:49.95+00:15:206:089.8
74KRĘŻOŁEK Paweł 292PUŁTUSKM30-4925M 4800:00:0600:30:49.9500:30:56.40+00:15:266:109.7
75KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna 293BRWINÓWK30-4914K 2700:00:0700:30:55.2000:31:02.55+00:15:316:119.7
76ŚWIERCZ Małgorzata 298KB Im. Piotra SękowskiegoPŁOŃSKK30-4915K 2800:00:0700:30:58.2000:31:05.85+00:15:346:119.7
77RUCIŃSKI Jarosław 129Nasielsk Baszta TeamNASIELSKM30-4926M 4900:00:0700:31:48.6500:31:56.60+00:16:256:219.4
78GŁOWACKA Aleksandra 106Młody vs StaryLEGIONOWOK30-4916K 2900:00:0400:31:55.5500:31:59.55+00:16:316:239.4
Znaleziono 78 wynik(ów)