Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-06-03 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 62 |
Wystartowało : | 54 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 53 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 1.66km | Start_All 3.32km | Start_All 5km | Start_All 6.66km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEPOKÓJ Radosław | 209 | biesczadzki klub nordic walking | WROLANKA | M30-39 | 00:10:54 | 00:21:59 | 00:33:09 | 00:44:18 | |||
2 | BIŁEK Artur | 132 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M30-39 | 00:11:03 | 00:22:03 | 00:33:13 | 00:44:21 | |||
3 | HAŁAS Marcin | 142 | UNIA MIAST | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:11:06 | 00:22:15 | 00:33:43 | 00:45:15 | |||
4 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 157 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:11:05 | 00:22:15 | 00:33:44 | 00:45:15 | |||
5 | JANOCHA Robert | 145 | MUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze | KROSNO | M50-59 | 00:11:16 | 00:22:40 | 00:34:11 | 00:45:43 | |||
6 | WAWRZYNIAK Łukasz | 165 | KsMetracoPolkowice | WALIM | M30-39 | 00:11:12 | 00:22:28 | 00:34:01 | 00:46:21 | |||
7 | JUREK Adam | 148 | KS Metraco Polkowice | LUBIN | M50-59 | 1 | 00:11:27 | 00:22:59 | 00:34:52 | 00:47:04 | ||
8 | RYCHLIK Grzegorz | 168 | Fundacja 'W Te Pędy' | HALASY | M30-39 | 00:11:08 | 00:22:31 | 00:34:48 | 00:47:08 | |||
9 | HELWICH Stefan | 143 | KS METRACOPOLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:12 | 00:35:12 | 00:47:12 | |||
10 | MAKOWSKI Jan | 123 | Rybnicki Klub NW | RYBNIK | M50-59 | 00:11:31 | 00:23:25 | 00:35:29 | 00:47:35 | |||
11 | GŁOWA Michał | 141 | UNIA MIAST | CIESZYN | M18-29 | 00:11:54 | 00:23:56 | 00:36:06 | 00:48:04 | |||
12 | STĘPAK Piotr | 172 | ZG Rejon NW Winning Team | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | M18-29 | 2 | 00:11:56 | 00:23:58 | 00:36:10 | 00:48:06 | ||
13 | SPYCHAŁA Lesław | 170 | Wesoły Borsuk Team | BIAŁA | M50-59 | 00:11:26 | 00:23:15 | 00:35:39 | 00:48:09 | |||
14 | KUBISZYN Małgorzata | 186 | NWPL | LUBACZÓW | K30-39 | 00:11:49 | 00:24:07 | 00:36:35 | 00:49:15 | |||
15 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 147 | KS Metraco Polkowice | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:12:12 | 00:24:43 | 00:37:32 | 00:50:31 | |||
16 | KLIMCZAK Adam | 183 | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 1 | 00:11:56 | 00:24:49 | 00:37:59 | 00:50:51 | |||
17 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 191 | Unia Miast | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:12:30 | 00:25:20 | 00:38:05 | 00:51:00 | |||
18 | KOSICKI Dariusz | 185 | ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA | M50-59 | 00:12:56 | 00:25:38 | 00:38:19 | 00:51:04 | |||
19 | STYŚ Elżbieta | 181 | WROCASZKA | K50-59 | 00:12:36 | 00:25:27 | 00:38:15 | 00:51:12 | ||||
20 | KOŃCZEWSKA Bożena | 149 | MKS Halicz Klub Biegacza /Bieszczadzki Klub NWUstrzyki Dolne | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50-59 | 00:12:35 | 00:25:27 | 00:38:16 | 00:51:14 | |||
21 | KOWALSKI Marek | 151 | Unia Miast | STRZEBIŃ | M50-59 | 00:12:32 | 00:25:18 | 00:38:14 | 00:51:20 | |||
22 | PIESIAK Piotr | 160 | STRAŻÓW | M50-59 | 00:12:18 | 00:25:11 | 00:38:38 | 00:51:51 | ||||
23 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 133 | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:12:15 | 00:25:16 | 00:38:35 | 00:52:18 | |||
24 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 188 | Wesoły Borsuk Team | M60-69 | 1 | 00:13:13 | 00:26:20 | 00:39:40 | 00:53:00 | |||
25 | RODZEŃ Katarzyna | 167 | Biegającą Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:12:28 | 00:25:28 | 00:39:07 | 00:53:07 | |||
26 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 173 | KS Metraco Polkowice | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:13:06 | 00:26:14 | 00:39:35 | 00:53:09 | |||
27 | TEODOROWSKI Dariusz | 177 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:12:34 | 00:25:54 | 00:39:33 | 00:53:33 | |||
28 | KUKLIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 155 | ZG Rejon NW Winning Team | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | M18-29 | 00:12:41 | 00:26:02 | 00:39:46 | 00:53:40 | |||
29 | STAWNIAK Karol | 171 | KS Metraco Polkowice | ŻNIN | M70+ | 00:13:07 | 00:26:39 | 00:40:09 | 00:54:04 | |||
30 | BASARAB Grzegorz | 131 | Santander Consumer Bank | PRZEMYŚL | M40-49 | 00:13:05 | 00:26:38 | 00:40:44 | 00:54:58 | |||
31 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 187 | Wesoły Borsuk Team | PRUDNIK | M40-49 | 1 | 00:13:23 | 00:27:29 | 00:41:28 | 00:55:07 | ||
32 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 135 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:13:14 | 00:27:04 | 00:40:55 | 00:55:08 | ||||
33 | SURIAK Michał | 174 | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:13:34 | 00:27:28 | 00:41:30 | 00:55:28 | |||
34 | KOTULA Jakub | 150 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:13:50 | 00:28:09 | 00:42:31 | 00:56:42 | |||
35 | WIERZBA Lilla | 179 | pasja nordic walking | RASZYN | K50-59 | 00:13:31 | 00:27:28 | 00:41:53 | 00:56:42 | |||
36 | SURIAK Ewelina | 175 | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:13:19 | 00:27:50 | 00:42:18 | 00:56:46 | |||
37 | PALUCH Pawel | 159 | Avocado Wellness Club | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:13:25 | 00:27:37 | 00:42:13 | 00:56:53 | |||
38 | RACŁAWSKI Jan | 166 | AMATOR | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | M60-69 | 00:13:30 | 00:27:40 | 00:42:05 | 00:56:57 | |||
39 | JEDYNAK Stanislaw | 146 | pasja nordic walking | WARSZAWA | M70+ | 00:13:28 | 00:27:50 | 00:42:45 | 00:57:42 | |||
40 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 134 | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | POZNAŃ | K60-69 | 00:14:12 | 00:28:42 | 00:43:32 | 00:58:46 | |||
41 | KRÓL Grażyna | 152 | Santander Consumer Bank | PRZEMYŚL | K40-49 | 00:14:30 | 00:28:57 | 00:43:50 | 00:58:51 | |||
42 | DZIĘGŁO Adam | 137 | Santander Consumer Bank | PRZEMYŚL | M40-49 | 00:13:53 | 00:28:28 | 00:43:29 | 00:59:07 | |||
43 | OLEŚ-FERFECKA Edyta | 182 | ROBCZYCE | K18-29 | 00:14:51 | 00:29:25 | 00:44:24 | 00:59:15 | ||||
44 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 140 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 1 | 00:14:16 | 00:29:14 | 00:44:08 | 00:59:18 | ||
45 | ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 163 | K70+ | 00:14:40 | 00:29:30 | 00:44:20 | 00:59:35 | |||||
46 | YRYGORIEWA Ludmiła | 190 | POLKOWICE | LWÓW | K60-69 | 1 | 00:14:07 | 00:29:01 | 00:44:45 | 01:00:20 | ||
47 | POSTEK Danuta | 162 | Marsz Po Zdrowie | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:14:39 | 00:29:47 | 00:45:06 | 01:00:33 | |||
48 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 158 | PASJA Nordic Walking | WARSZAWA | K60-69 | 00:15:01 | 00:30:08 | 00:45:16 | 01:00:37 | |||
49 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 178 | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:14:46 | 00:29:52 | 00:45:33 | 01:01:48 | ||||
50 | DZIĘGŁO Agata | 138 | Santander Consumer Bank | PRZEMYŚL | K40-49 | 00:14:44 | 00:30:21 | 00:46:29 | 01:03:00 | |||
51 | RACŁAWSKA Joanna | 164 | AMATORKA | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | K50-59 | 00:14:57 | 00:30:29 | 00:46:45 | 01:03:30 | |||
52 | SOKOŁOWSKA Aneta | 82 | PTG Sokół Rymanów | RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ | K18-29 | 1 | 00:14:51 | 00:31:18 | 00:47:43 | 01:04:18 | ||
53 | KRZYŚCIN Rafał | 153 | Santander Consumer Bank | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:15:48 | 00:31:55 | 00:48:44 | 01:05:29 | |||
54 | KRZYŚCIN Mirosława | 154 | Santander Consumer Bank | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:19:01 | 00:38:33 | 00:58:54 | 01:19:19 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)