Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2018-07-01 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 498 |
Wystartowało : | 405 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 405 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Parking 7km | Skaly 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEŚNIAK Magdalena | 167 | ZARAŻENI BÓLEM | SULEJÓWEK | K-20 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | SWORNOWSKA Anna | 454 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:41 | 01:30:41 | ||
3 | RYBARCZYK Ilona | 80 | Huragan | KOŁO | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:39 | 01:49:23 | |
4 | WIŚNIEWSKA Barbara | 88 | Husaria Race Team | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:30 | 02:01:33 | |
5 | BAŁA Anna | 212 | OLSZTYN | K-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:50:47 | 01:40:40 | ||
6 | KOWALIK Ewelina | 172 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | ŚWIEBODZIN | K-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:47:08 | 01:30:50 | |
7 | LEMIESZKA Marta | 170 | Zarażeni Bólem | SULEJÓWEK | K-20 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:41 | 02:15:21 | |
8 | CĄKAŁA Zuzanna | 7 | Volkswagen Motor Polska | SZCZYTNO | K-20 | 00:00:11 | 00:58:13 | 01:48:36 | |
9 | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | 251 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:29 | 02:31:08 | ||
10 | CIBORSKA Dorota | 451 | Crossfit Polna | TORUŃ | K-20 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:28 | 02:22:12 | |
11 | MALIK Olga | 415 | Ostrów Biega | PODBORZE | K-20 | 00:00:18 | 01:01:04 | 01:49:48 | |
12 | KOPYCZOK Justyna | 158 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K-20 | 00:00:19 | 01:04:50 | 02:00:40 | ||
13 | WRZOSEK Karolina | 57 | #Czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-20 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:40 | 02:49:15 | |
14 | RZEPKA Alicja | 143 | GREENBUD | MIKOŁÓW | K-20 | 00:00:20 | 01:14:21 | 02:26:44 | |
15 | MAJEWSKA Anna | 185 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K-20 | 00:00:27 | 01:06:22 | 02:08:57 | |
16 | STUDZIŃSKA Joanna | 70 | WARSZAWA | K-20 | 00:00:28 | 01:10:49 | 02:16:39 | ||
17 | WŁODARCZYK Olga | 392 | TeamFarfalla | RUSZKOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:30 | 01:10:13 | 02:10:52 | |
18 | SZYSZKA Anna | 389 | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:33 | 00:58:03 | 01:44:23 | ||
19 | KUBACKA Irena | 18 | BEBS Sport Club | ŻERKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:33 | 01:02:23 | 01:57:20 | |
20 | KRAWCZYK Kamila | 366 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:34 | 01:13:31 | 02:18:30 | ||
21 | ULIKOWSKA Martyna | 456 | Załoga Górska | GOŚCINO | K-20 | 00:00:35 | 01:03:50 | 02:02:07 | |
22 | BRZOZOWSKA Alicja | 38 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | KRASNYSTAW | K-20 | 00:00:35 | 01:09:22 | 02:12:21 | |
23 | RAZIM Agnieszka | 157 | STARY UJAZD | K-20 | 00:00:37 | 01:14:39 | 02:20:44 | ||
24 | BUJNOWSKA Anita | 48 | POLICE | K-20 | 00:00:38 | 01:06:39 | 01:59:16 |
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)