Organizator : | ROLL & RUN :: ROLKI SZYBKIE |
Data : | 2018-09-08 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 134 |
Wystartowało : | 122 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 121 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_Rol 3.4km | Finish_Rol 3.6km | Finish_Rol 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZUREK Sebastian | 189 | Jabra Roller Team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:21 | 00:06:45 | 00:13:33 | |
2 | PAWELEC Mirosław | 187 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:20 | 00:06:45 | 00:13:35 | ||
3 | MILLER Łukasz | 190 | Plich Wyscig | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:27 | 00:06:52 | 00:13:35 | |
4 | WALICH Maciej | 188 | PAMIĄTKOWO | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:25 | 00:06:50 | 00:13:36 | ||
5 | SOLGA Mateusz | 180 | AZS AWF Katowice | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:26 | 00:06:50 | 00:13:58 | |
6 | WARCHOŁ Łukasz | 158 | WSR Polskater | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:39 | 00:07:05 | 00:14:06 | |
7 | DUDA Marcin | 132 | Rolla Speed Team | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:40 | 00:07:06 | 00:14:07 | |
8 | IGNASZAK Michał | 120 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:32 | 00:07:01 | 00:14:08 | ||
9 | BUKOWSKI Maciej | 203 | Rolla Speed Team | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:41 | 00:07:07 | 00:14:09 | |
10 | KOSZAŁKA Andrzej | 165 | NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:43 | 00:07:10 | 00:14:28 | ||
11 | PARASZKA Łukasz | 209 | Minions Speed Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:09 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:08 | |
12 | KWIATKOWSKI Radoslaw | 125 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:08 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:18 | |
13 | NOREK Adrian | 124 | plichwyscig.pl | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:11 | 00:07:41 | 00:15:21 | |
14 | FIREK Wiesław | 201 | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:14 | 00:07:42 | 00:15:21 | |
15 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 122 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:37 | 00:08:09 | 00:16:15 | |
16 | BRYCHCY Artur | 116 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:35 | 00:08:07 | 00:16:15 | ||
17 | MENET Krystian | 110 | Skate2city | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:54 | 00:08:26 | 00:17:00 | |
18 | CHYLIŃSKI-OCHEJ Sławek | 138 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:08:16 | 00:08:45 | 00:17:14 | ||
19 | WALESZCZYK Piotr | 160 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:08:17 | 00:08:48 | 00:17:21 | ||
20 | GARLICKI Maciej | 186 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:08:13 | 00:08:44 | 00:17:21 | ||
21 | BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub | 130 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:54 | 00:08:26 | 00:17:25 | ||
22 | GRUSZKA Jakub | 104 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:08:23 | 00:08:52 | 00:17:55 | ||
23 | WARDEJN Rafał | 184 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:08:32 | 00:09:00 | 00:17:55 | ||
24 | MUCHA Michał | 221 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:09:03 | 00:09:37 | 00:19:02 | |
25 | MENDEL Wojciech | 115 | Skate2city | GRODZISK WLKP | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:09:04 | 00:09:39 | 00:19:06 | |
26 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Hubert | 202 | Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:10:32 | 00:11:17 | 00:22:55 |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)