Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 16 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 63 |
Wystartowało : | 58 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 58 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORZENIOWSKA Justyna | 5009 | RK ATHLETICS | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:01 | ||
2 | KLARECKA Joanna | 5040 | ASTMA TEAM | REDA | K40 | 00:00:02 | ||
3 | KRUSZEWSKA Emilia | 5044 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:02 | |||
4 | KRÓL Katarzyna | 5048 | WIRAN TEAM | REDA | K40 | 00:00:02 | ||
5 | PAWLUCZUK Ela | 5060 | EŁK | K40 | 00:00:02 | |||
6 | KRYSIAK Marzena | 5002 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | K50 | 00:00:03 | |||
7 | FLISIKOWSKA-WOJCIECHOWSKA Magdalena | 5012 | BIEGACZE JUNIORA NORDIC TEAM | KICIN | K40 | 00:00:03 | ||
8 | PRZYDZIAŁ Marta | 5018 | ZAWADZKA TEAM | RUDNA MAŁA | K40 | 00:00:03 | ||
9 | KUCZBORSKA Marta | 5037 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:03 | ||
10 | WRÓBEL Barbara | 5051 | CISNA GÓRĄ | CISNA | K20 | 00:00:03 | ||
11 | MIĘŻAŁ Agnieszka | 5001 | MOSINA | K50 | 00:00:04 | |||
12 | MARCINKOWSKA Jadwiga | 5007 | ROZGARTY | K50 | 00:00:04 | |||
13 | WEREMKO Anna | 5011 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | K50 | 00:00:04 | ||
14 | DĄBROWSKA Beata | 5028 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:00:04 | |||
15 | WSZELAK Ilona | 5030 | ŁUBUDUBU | PIEŃKI KRÓLEWSKIE | K40 | 00:00:04 | ||
16 | PINTSCHER Paulina | 5049 | HEJ JAK TA SARNA!!! | RABKA ZDRÓJ | K30 | 00:00:04 | ||
17 | PINTSCHER Marta | 5050 | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | K30 | 00:00:04 | |||
18 | LORENC Joanna | 5022 | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | WĄSOSZ | K40 | 00:00:05 | ||
19 | ROŻKO Ela | 5024 | BRWINÓW | K40 | 00:00:05 | |||
20 | LIPIŃSKA Eliza | 5032 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:05 | |||
21 | BARAN Anna | 5005 | KLUB SPORTOWY ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | WĄSOSZ | K40 | 00:00:05 | ||
22 | KASPAROW Marta | 5033 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:06 | |||
23 | KOKOWSKA-SMOK Dagmara | 5058 | GRUPA JURA PL ZAWIERCIE | MORSKO | K40 | 00:00:06 | ||
24 | DĄBEK Joanna | 5004 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:07 | |||
25 | DĄBEK Irena | 5023 | GRĘBÓW | K50 | 00:00:07 | |||
26 | KOLASA Anna | 5003 | SII RUNNING TEAM | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:08 | ||
27 | RYBORZ Magdalena | 5036 | PRZEWÓZ | K30 | 00:00:08 | |||
28 | SOKOŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 5042 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:08 | |||
29 | GÓRSKA Agnieszka | 5014 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:09 | |||
30 | DUDKIEWICZ Anna | 5055 | EKO-OKNA RUNNERS | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:09 | ||
31 | PANEK Kinga | 5010 | JAROSŁAW | K20 | 00:00:10 | |||
32 | GIŻYŃSKA Elżbieta | 5015 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:10 | |||
33 | WOJTKOWIAK Dorota | 5062 | RADONIE | K50 | 00:00:10 | |||
34 | KAJMOWICZ Katarzyna | 5031 | TARNÓW | K30 | 00:00:11 | |||
35 | WILOWSKI Jowita | 5059 | BIEG SZYDERCÓW | TARNOWIEC | K30 | 00:00:11 | ||
36 | HENSEL-JAGODA Mirella | 5016 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K50 | 00:00:12 | ||
37 | JAGODA Małgorzata | 5034 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K20 | 00:00:12 | ||
38 | GRABARCZYK Marta | 5063 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | K40 | 00:00:12 | ||
39 | PASIŃSKA Anna | 5054 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | K40 | 00:00:14 | ||
40 | ZAJĄC Beata | 5061 | JEDNOOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY | PABIANICE | K50 | 00:00:15 |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)