Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-09-22 |
Miejsce : | Lądek Zdrój |
Dystans : | 8.586 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 90 |
Wystartowało : | 75 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 75 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMASIAK Natalia | 62 | Salomon Suunto team | KRYNCA-ZDRÓJ | K18-35 | 00:00:02 | |
2 | ARDELLI Ewa | 81 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | BIELAWA | K36-49 | 00:00:02 | |
3 | ŚWIERK Krystyna | 60 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K50+ | 00:00:02 | ||
4 | PACHURA Kinga | 84 | MSZANA DOLNA | K36-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
5 | SKACZKOWSKA Barbara | 54 | WARSZAWA | K36-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
6 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 68 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K50+ | 00:00:03 | |
7 | KOPACKA Eliza | 23 | WAŁBRZYCH | K18-35 | 00:00:03 | ||
8 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 10 | WROCŁAW | K36-49 | 00:00:04 | ||
9 | KALUŻNY Justyna | 19 | BĘDZIN | K18-35 | 00:00:04 | ||
10 | KALITA Aleksandra | 72 | WROCŁAW | K36-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
11 | MARCINIAK Anna | 32 | LEGNICA | K36-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
12 | PAWLIK Katarzyna | 42 | 5F Team | PRZYGODZICE | K18-35 | 00:00:05 | |
13 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | 65 | LEGNICA | K18-35 | 00:00:05 | ||
14 | ADAMIAK Marta | 85 | Kopalnia Złota | ZŁOTY STOK | K36-49 | 00:00:06 | |
15 | CHALCIŃSKA Izabela | 1 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K36-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
16 | PRASZELIK Sylwia | 47 | SYRYNIA | K36-49 | 00:00:07 | ||
17 | GALA Zuzanna | 87 | WARSZAWA | K-Open | 00:00:07 | ||
18 | JANKOWSKA Magdalena | 88 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | K-Open | 00:00:07 | ||
19 | KROMER Elżbieta | 75 | GDAŃSK | K36-49 | 00:00:07 | ||
20 | OKUPNIAK Martyna | 40 | POZNAŃ | K18-35 | 00:00:08 | ||
21 | PADOWICZ Anna | 41 | WARSZAWA | K36-49 | 00:00:08 | ||
22 | KUCZAKOWSKA Joanna | 70 | Biegowe Misie | LEGNICA | K36-49 | 00:00:09 | |
23 | GRZELEWSKA Izabela | 15 | BMC Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K36-49 | 00:00:10 | |
24 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Agata | 82 | K36-49 | 00:00:10 | |||
25 | MOZUS Zofia | 79 | WARSZAWA | K36-49 | 00:00:11 | ||
26 | RAJCZAKOWSKA Anna | 48 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | K50+ | 00:00:11 | ||
27 | DOBRZAŃSKA Anna | 6 | Jacht Klub Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K36-49 | 00:00:12 | |
28 | SZRETER Dorota | 59 | JachtKlub Wrocław | CHRZĄSTAWA MAŁA | K50+ | 00:00:14 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)