TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA

Organizator:
MCL SPORT
Data:
2019-08-25
Miejsce:
Frombork
Dystans:
22.2 km
Zgłoszonych:
28
Wystartowało:
25
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
25
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 0.2km | 0.3km | 20.2km | 20.3km | Meta

PływanieT1 RowerT2 BiegCzas
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MPlywanie
0.2km
Poz Rower
19.9km
Poz T2
1.9km
PozCzas
netto
22.2km
Czas
łączny
22.2km
Różn.
            
1RUSAK Michał 229Ja TrenujeGDYNIAM20/M301M 100:04:08100:01:0300:38:46100:00:3500:07:49100:52:21.0500:52:21.05 
2MARSZAŁEK Przemysław 212Alfaco Running TeamGDYNIAM20/M302M 200:05:22700:01:5100:42:20300:01:1600:09:10300:59:59.8500:59:59.85+00:07:38
3TYWOŃSKI Marcin 223GDAŃSKM40/M501M 300:05:28800:02:3000:41:31200:01:0300:09:54701:00:26.8501:00:26.85+00:08:05
4ORMIANIN Marcin 213Apator Metrix S.A.TCZEWM20/M303M 400:04:37300:01:1700:43:42400:01:0800:10:361001:01:20.5501:01:20.55+00:08:59
5STOSIK Paweł 220TriMama TeamGDAŃSKM20/M304M 500:04:13200:01:0700:47:341100:00:3900:09:43501:03:16.2501:03:16.25+00:10:55
6ZAWISTOWSKA Wioletta 226Aktywne bliźniaczkiSULMINK20/K301K 100:05:36900:01:1300:45:35600:01:0800:10:13901:03:45.8001:03:45.80+00:11:24
7ŚLĘZAK Adam 222OSP POGRODZIETOLKMICKOM20/M305M 600:05:481400:02:1000:44:23500:00:4600:11:121501:04:19.8501:04:19.85+00:11:58
8BRODOWSKA Kamilla 203ComplexsportsGDYNIAK20/K302K 200:05:04500:01:4300:47:341200:01:2800:09:34401:05:23.3001:05:23.30+00:13:02
9BRZEZICKI Maciej 205BOLSZEWOM40/M502M 700:04:52400:02:1200:46:40900:01:2700:10:411101:05:52.5001:05:52.50+00:13:31
10WERNER Janusz 224GDAŃSKM40/M503M 800:06:041800:02:1100:45:35700:01:1600:11:321701:06:38.5001:06:38.50+00:14:17
11BRUDEREK Daniel 20481-572M20/M306M 900:05:391200:01:3300:48:081400:00:5800:10:441201:07:02.3501:07:02.35+00:14:41
12PIĄTKOWSKA Marta 214GDAŃSKK20/K303K 300:05:431300:01:3200:48:001300:01:0000:11:251601:07:40.9001:07:40.90+00:15:19
13SKÓRZYŃSKI Dariusz 218Trimama teamGDAŃSKM20/M307M 1000:05:14600:02:4200:47:181000:00:4700:12:141901:08:15.9001:08:15.90+00:15:54
14HATALSKA Natalia 209TrideaGDANSKK401K 400:06:251900:01:3200:50:061500:01:3300:09:55801:09:31.8501:09:31.85+00:17:10
15GAJOS Damian 207GDAŃSKM20/M308M 1100:05:371000:02:2300:52:041700:00:4500:09:01201:09:50.7501:09:50.75+00:17:29
16CHODKOWSKI Paweł 206GDAŃSKM40/M504M 1200:08:002300:03:0900:46:11800:01:3300:11:091401:10:02.4001:10:02.40+00:17:41
17WODYŃSKA STOSIK Natalia 225TriMama TeamGDAŃSKK20/K304K 500:05:381100:01:4800:51:251600:01:1800:10:471301:10:56.7001:10:56.70+00:18:35
18BIGUS-WOJTANOWSKA Anna 201GDYNIAK20/K305K 600:07:132200:02:4300:54:512000:00:4200:09:44601:15:13.3001:15:13.30+00:22:52
19ŻELASKOWSKA Katarzyna 227GDAŃSKK402K 700:07:082100:02:1100:52:591800:00:5500:12:222001:15:35.6001:15:35.60+00:23:14
20KONKEL Aneta 210SobczakTeamGDAŃSKK403K 800:05:521500:02:2600:54:051900:01:3800:12:412101:16:42.6501:16:42.65+00:24:21
21BŁASZCZUK Maja 202TriMamaGDYNIAK20/K306K 900:05:591600:01:5800:57:352100:01:2200:15:052501:21:59.0501:21:59.05+00:29:38
22SKÓRZYŃSKA Agnieszka 217Trimama teamGDAŃSKK20/K307K 1000:07:032000:02:4300:59:212300:01:1200:12:061801:22:25.5501:22:25.55+00:30:04
23GĄSIOROWSKA Dorota 208KS BathoryGDAŃSKK404K 1100:06:021700:02:4800:59:192200:01:5400:13:412301:23:44.6501:23:44.65+00:31:23
24KORPAL Anna 211TriMama TeamGDAŃSKK405K 1200:08:202500:02:5801:05:052400:01:2000:12:502201:30:33.5001:30:33.50+00:38:12
25SYREWICZ Małgorzata 221TriMama TeamGDAŃSKK406K 1300:08:142400:01:4301:24:232500:00:2100:14:232401:49:04.2001:49:04.20+00:56:43
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)