Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-06-18 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 484 |
Wystartowało : | 405 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 405 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTUŚ Monika | 4317 | MICHAŁOWICE | K20 | 00:00:02 | ||
2 | WRÓBEL Barbara | 4437 | CISNA GÓRĄ | CISNA | K20 | 00:00:02 | |
3 | OCHYRA Karolina | 4366 | LESKO | K20 | 00:00:03 | ||
4 | ZAJĄC Kamila | 4282 | WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ | GNOJNIK | K20 | 00:00:03 | |
5 | SKROBAŃSKA Laura | 4122 | KANTOR RUNNING TEAM, SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | K20 | 00:00:05 | |
6 | TWORZYDŁO Dominika | 4314 | RĄCZY JELEŃ | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:05 | |
7 | SABITOV Nadia | 4024 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | K20 | 00:00:07 | ||
8 | KETNER Joanna | 4385 | JÓZEFÓW | K20 | 00:00:08 | ||
9 | KOWALIŃSKA Małgorzata | 4159 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:09 | ||
10 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 4427 | ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 00:00:09 | |
11 | SZCZUREK Aleksandra | 4293 | KPU KROSNO | JASIONKA | K20 | 00:00:11 | |
12 | KUSIAK Anna | 4204 | ZAKLICZYN | K20 | 00:00:12 | ||
13 | KUSIAK Joanna | 4471 | ZAKLICZYN | K20 | 00:00:12 | ||
14 | RADYK Aleksandra | 4303 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K20 | 00:00:15 | |
15 | GŁĄB Paulina | 4391 | DZIEKANOWICE | K20 | 00:00:15 | ||
16 | ANTKIEWICZ Natalia | 4129 | TAJFUN KOLBUSZOWA | KOLBUSZOWA | K20 | 00:00:18 | |
17 | WAŁASIŃSKA Ewelina | 4360 | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 00:00:19 | ||
18 | KARLIŃSKA Małgorzata | 4113 | DZIK KOMANDO | KOLUSZKI | K20 | 00:00:20 | |
19 | OLSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 4114 | DZIK KOMANDO | KOLUSZKI | K20 | 00:00:21 | |
20 | ZIELIŃSKA Dorota | 4188 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:22 | ||
21 | IKANOWICZ Agata | 4190 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:22 | ||
22 | BALICKA Magdalena | 4194 | BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 00:00:23 | |
23 | KRÓL Pola | 4092 | WIRAN TEAM | REDA | K20 | 00:00:25 | |
24 | LATUSEK Katarzyna | 4332 | ZAGÓRZ | K20 | 00:00:25 | ||
25 | KOJRUK Emilia | 4050 | GŁOGOWO | K20 | 00:00:28 | ||
26 | CIEPIELEWSKA Patrycja | 4215 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:28 | ||
27 | GRUSZECKA Olga | 4412 | TRITON KONIN | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:29 | |
28 | GAJEWSKA Klaudia | 4067 | KLUCZBORK | K20 | 00:00:30 | ||
29 | NĘCKA Alicja | 4015 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K20 | 00:00:31 | |
30 | FIGEL Małgorzata | 4402 | MIKITEAM | GDAŃSK | K20 | 00:00:31 | |
31 | MICHALIK Wiktoria | 4032 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K20 | 00:00:35 | |
32 | MERMER Beata | 4037 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K20 | 00:00:35 | |
33 | KLIMEK Sonia | 4047 | PAWEŁKI | K20 | 00:00:35 | ||
34 | SKÓRSKA-BOBER Katarzyna | 4174 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:35 | ||
35 | PALUCH Laura | 4169 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:36 | ||
36 | WOROSZYŁO Agnieszka | 4442 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:37 | ||
37 | TOMALA Barbara | 4373 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:38 | ||
38 | KUBASIEWICZ Patrycja | 4443 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:38 | ||
39 | LITKE Andżelika | 4457 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:38 | |
40 | WARDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | 4095 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:39 | ||
41 | JAGODA Małgorzata | 4134 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K20 | 00:00:39 | |
42 | KUZHDEBA Bozhena | 4162 | SANOK | K20 | 00:00:39 | ||
43 | RADYK Anna | 4302 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K20 | 00:00:39 | |
44 | PARAFINIUK Sylwia | 4387 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K20 | 00:00:39 | ||
45 | BECHTA Katarzyna | 4416 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:39 | |
46 | CIŻYŃSKA Katarzyna | 4101 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:41 | ||
47 | KOŁACZYŃSKA Magdalena | 4268 | PIEROGI ATTAKE | MYSŁOWICE | K20 | 00:03:10 |
Znaleziono 47 wynik(ów)