Organizator : | Nadleśnictwo Okonek |
Data : | 2020-08-29 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 5.3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 142 |
Wystartowało : | 122 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 122 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANOWICZ Kacper | 112 | JASTROWIE | M18-29 | ||
2 | HRYNIEWICZ Rafał | 13 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | ||
3 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 24 | BARWICE | M30-39 | ||
4 | KUJDA Dorota | 31 | OSIELSKO | K40-49 | ||
5 | KUJDA Arkadiusz | 63 | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | OSIELSKO | M40-49 | |
6 | NERĆ Patrycja | 73 | MKP SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K14-17 | |
7 | HAŁKA Justyna | 78 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | K40-49 | |
8 | HAŁKA Arkadiusz | 82 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | OKONEK | M40-49 | |
9 | ADAMCZYK Milena | 83 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | PARSĘCKO | K18-29 | |
10 | BIAŁKOWSKI Jacek | 86 | PIŁA | M50-59 | ||
11 | BOCHENEK Michał | 87 | AFRO-FIT WATAHA | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | |
12 | CENTKA Jakub | 89 | ZŁOTÓW | M18-29 | ||
13 | CIESIELSKI Krzysztof | 91 | FAST WALKER | GNIEZNO | M60+ | |
14 | CIESZYŃSKA Marika | 92 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K18-29 | |
15 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 93 | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | ||
16 | DOLAT Justyna | 94 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | ||
17 | DRACZYŃSKI Zygmunt | 95 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | M60+ | |
18 | DRZAZGA Zbigniew | 96 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 1 W SZCZECINKU | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | |
19 | FIECEK Dorota | 97 | LĘDYCZEK | K40-49 | ||
20 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Małgorzata | 98 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | |
21 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Piotr | 99 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | |
22 | FIRLEJ Agnieszka | 100 | CZAPLINEK | K40-49 | ||
23 | FRĄTCZAK Marzena | 101 | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | ||
24 | GAWRON Urszula | 102 | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | ||
25 | GAWRON Andrzej | 103 | TRZCIANKA | M40-49 | ||
26 | GĘSICKA Anna | 104 | JEZIORKI | K40-49 | ||
27 | GRZYWOCZ Irena | 106 | MOSINA | K60+ | ||
28 | GAWORECKI Sławomir | 107 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | JELENINO | M40-49 | |
29 | IDZIAK Paweł | 110 | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | |
30 | JAKÓBIAK Kacper | 111 | GOLONKA TEAM | JASTROWIE | M30-39 | |
31 | JARCZEWSKA Renata | 114 | GOLENIÓW | K50-59 | ||
32 | JUSZCZAK Magdalena | 117 | PIŁA | K40-49 | ||
33 | KABAT Jakub | 118 | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M18-29 | |
34 | KACZOR Agnieszka | 120 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | DEBRZNO | K30-39 | |
35 | KARABASZ Sylwia | 121 | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | ||
36 | KARABASZ Krzysztof | 122 | ZŁOTÓW | M40-49 | ||
37 | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | 123 | PIAST GŁOGÓW | GŁOGÓW | M60+ | |
38 | CUBER Wojciech | 124 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M30-39 | |
39 | TRĘBSKI Krzyszto | 125 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M40-49 | |
40 | KISIEL Olga | 126 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | |
41 | GRZYWOCZ Bernard | 236 | MOSINA | M60+ | ||
42 | KOCIELSKA Agata | 128 | BORNE BIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | K30-39 | |
43 | KODZ Karol | 129 | WIARUS ŻÓŁTNICA | ŻÓŁTNICA | M18-29 | |
44 | KOŁDA Ania | 130 | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | ||
45 | KOŁDA Klaudia | 131 | ZŁOTÓW | K14-17 | ||
46 | KORNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 132 | GWARDIA | PIŁA | K40-49 | |
47 | KOWALCZUK Aleksandra | 133 | KIJOWE SIOSTRY I BRAT | JASTROWIE | K14-17 | |
48 | KRASOWSKI Tomasz | 135 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | ||
49 | KRAUZE Damian | 136 | DZIKI DZIK😀 | CZŁUCHÓW | M30-39 | |
50 | KRYZEL Tomasz | 137 | WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | M18-29 | |
51 | KUBIAK Daniel | 138 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M30-39 | |
52 | KUBIŚ Paweł | 139 | RUNDORFINA | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | |
53 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 140 | PIŁA | PIŁA | M50-59 | |
54 | MACIEJCZAK Karolina | 142 | PIŁA | PIŁA | K40-49 | |
55 | KWAŚNY Marta | 141 | OKONEK | K18-29 | ||
56 | MAZUR Anna | 144 | POZYTYWNIE Z PASJĄ | JASTROWIE | K40-49 | |
57 | MAZUR Tomasz | 145 | POZYTYWNIE Z PASJĄ | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | |
58 | METKOWSKA Beata | 146 | SZCZECINEK | K50-59 | ||
59 | MIKIETYNSKI Michał | 147 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | M30-39 | |
60 | MIKITA Rafał | 148 | OKONEK | M30-39 | ||
61 | MOSKAL Magdalena | 149 | DEBRZNO | K30-39 | ||
62 | NIEDZIELA Dorota | 152 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K50-59 | |
63 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Marika | 153 | SZCZECINEK | K14-17 | ||
64 | NIETRZEBKA Aleksandra | 154 | ŻYRARDÓW | K18-29 | ||
65 | NIETRZEBKA Paweł | 155 | ŻYRARDÓW | M30-39 | ||
66 | NITA Wiesław | 156 | VILLAGE PUNK RUN | PIECEWO | M40-49 | |
67 | NITA Katarzyna | 157 | VILLAGE PUNK RUN | PIECEWO | K40-49 | |
68 | NOSAL Mariusz | 158 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | ||
69 | NOSAL Martyna | 159 | PENTATHLON SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K14-17 | |
70 | NOSAL Anna | 160 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | ||
71 | ORLIKOWSKA Dorota | 161 | DZIKI DZIK😀 | CZŁUCHÓW | K30-39 | |
72 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 162 | SENIOR | ZŁOCIENIEC | M60+ | |
73 | PAWLUŚ Kamilla | 163 | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | ||
74 | PAWŁOWICZ Kamila | 164 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | ||
75 | PAWŁOWICZ Czesław | 165 | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | ||
76 | PIASKOWIAK Artur | 166 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | BORNE SULINOWO | M30-39 | |
77 | PIETRZYK Rafał | 167 | KALISZ POMORSKI | M30-39 | ||
78 | PODŁYSKA Tadeusz | 168 | ZASAPANI | TRZCIANKA | M40-49 | |
79 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Małgorzata | 169 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | ||
80 | PYREK Krzysztof | 170 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | |
81 | PYREK Iwona | 171 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K30-39 | |
82 | PYTEL Barbara | 172 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | ||
83 | PYTEL Dariusz | 173 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | ||
84 | RADDATZ Alicja | 174 | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | SZCZECINEK | K50-59 | |
85 | RAPINCZUK Jan | 176 | BIURO DS PROGRAMU 'ZOSTAŃ ŻOŁNIERZEM RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ' WARSZAWA | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI-MODLIN TW. | M40-49 | |
86 | RĘBIŚ Monika | 178 | ZŁOTÓW | K18-29 | ||
87 | ROKITA Emilia | 179 | CZARNE | K30-39 | ||
88 | ROLNICZAK Joanna | 180 | TRZCIANKA | TRZCIANKA | K40-49 | |
89 | RUDNIK Jerzy | 181 | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | CHOJNICE | M60+ | |
90 | RUTKOWSKA Anna | 182 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K50-59 | |
91 | RYNKIEWICZ Piotr | 183 | TB WALDEK | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | |
92 | STADNIK Ewelina | 186 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | |
93 | STAŚ Adrianna | 187 | NADLEŚNICTWO MIASTKO | BIAŁA | K18-29 | |
94 | STOCKA-PODŁYSKA Żaneta | 188 | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | ||
95 | SUCHANOWSKA Anna | 189 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | K40-49 | |
96 | SUPROŃ Izabela | 190 | BIAŁY BÓR | K30-39 | ||
97 | SZCZEPANIUK Piotr | 191 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | M50-59 | |
98 | SZERSZEŃ Łukasz | 192 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | |
99 | SZERSZEŃ Anna | 193 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | |
100 | SZERSZEŃ Rafał | 194 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | |
101 | SZTECHMILER Katarzyna | 197 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | |
102 | ŚWIGOŃ Izabela | 200 | SZWLA STARGARD | SUCHAŃ | K50-59 | |
103 | THOMAS Daniel | 201 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M30-39 | |
104 | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | 202 | PIŁA | K40-49 | ||
105 | TOMASZEWSKI Dominik | 203 | PIŁA | M40-49 | ||
106 | TRĘBSKA Julianna | 204 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | K18-29 | |
107 | TRĘBSKA Marta | 205 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | K40-49 | |
108 | WIELGUS Paweł | 206 | PRODYSTANS KASPEROWICZ | OKONEK | M40-49 | |
109 | WODZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 207 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | K30-39 | |
110 | WOJTECZKO Magdalena | 208 | CZAPLINEK | K40-49 | ||
111 | SZYNKARUK Natalia | 199 | BORNE SULINOWO | K30-39 | ||
112 | WROBLEWSKI Jerzy | 209 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M60+ | |
113 | DOLIWKA Kamil | 210 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | M30-39 | |
114 | ZAKIELARZ Adriana | 211 | JASTROWIE | K30-39 | ||
115 | ZAKIELARZ Piotr | 212 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M30-39 | |
116 | ZAKIELARZ Jan | 213 | PRECON POLSKA | SYPNIEWKO | M60+ | |
117 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Monika | 214 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | K40-49 | |
118 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 215 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | M40-49 | |
119 | PODGÓRSKA Agata | 276 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | |
120 | SULEJA Joanna | 295 | SZWLA | STARGARD | K60+ | |
121 | BUCHOWSKI Marek | 296 | PARK RUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M60+ | |
122 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 321 | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 |
Znaleziono 122 wynik(ów)