Organizator : | UTP w Bydgoszczy |
Data : | 2015-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 269 |
Wystartowało : | 241 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 240 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULIK Sylwester | 367 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | 230 | Google Team / PWSZ Piła | TRZCIANKA | M1 | 00:00:02 | |
3 | ŻERDZIŃSKI Jan | 299 | Tucholanka Tuchola | GÓROWATKI | M1 | 00:00:02 | |
4 | RYBAK Łukasz | 240 | NIEMCZ | M2 | 00:00:02 | ||
5 | WALENDZIAK Klaudiusz | 362 | Runners Team Jeżewo | JEŻEWO | M3 | 00:00:02 | |
6 | STASIAK Michał | 254 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:02 | ||
7 | TEPPER Adam | 343 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:02 | ||
8 | WILIGALSKI Bartosz | 345 | KM Truchcik Łubianka WSB Toruń | PIGŻA | M1 | 00:00:02 | |
9 | NARTOWSKI Kamil | 208 | WSB/ Rwt Bydgoszcz/ Wł Toruń | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:00:02 | |
10 | JENDRYKA Marek | 166 | M4 | 00:00:03 | |||
11 | RADOWSKI Cezary | 349 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:03 | ||
12 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 147 | B4SPORT ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:03 | |
13 | PARUCKI Paweł | 221 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:03 | ||
14 | STYSIAK Grzegorz | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:03 | ||
15 | JAGIEŁA Jarosław | 158 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:03 | |
16 | BLAHODIR Yuriy | 357 | OSTÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M2 | 00:00:03 | ||
17 | KLÓSKA Fabian | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:03 | ||
18 | KRASICKI Michał | 323 | TKKF WODNIK WIECBORK | WITUNIA | M2 | 00:00:03 | |
19 | CYROK Maciej | 129 | Olimpia Dąbrowa | DĄBROWA | M1 | 00:00:03 | |
20 | SZARMACH Stanisław | 264 | GRÓDEK | M5 | 00:00:03 | ||
21 | PUCEK Artur | 236 | BRZOZIE | M3 | 00:00:03 | ||
22 | GACZKOWSKI Robert | 143 | TRIRUN | ŻNIN | M3 | 00:00:03 | |
23 | STRYCHALSKI Tomasz | 258 | Bydgoszcz Run Project | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:03 | |
24 | ZAWAŁKIEWICZ Piotr | 294 | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:00:03 | ||
25 | PACZKOWSKI Jacek | 219 | Sport i Rekreacja Mogilno | STRZELNO | M3 | 00:00:04 | |
26 | MEJGIER Paweł | 203 | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | SYPNIEWO | M3 | 00:00:04 | |
27 | MACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 195 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:04 | |
28 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | 186 | WTiICh UTP | CHEŁMNO | M1 | 00:00:04 | |
29 | FLOREK Paweł | 141 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:04 | ||
30 | WAŚKIEWICZ Sebastian | 283 | Lipno Biega | LIPNO | M1 | 00:00:04 | |
31 | MACKOWSKI Maciej | 194 | ŻNIN | M1 | 00:00:04 | ||
32 | PIKULIK Jarosław | 228 | LZS Jedność Łobżenica | TRZEBOŃ | M1 | 00:00:04 | |
33 | WYSOCKI Adrian | 292 | KB Lech Rypin | RYPIN | M1 | 00:00:04 | |
34 | HORODYSKI Piotr | 156 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:04 | |
35 | MAZURKIEWICZ Mateusz | 328 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:04 | ||
36 | SOŚNICKI Michał | 251 | Olimpia Dąbrowa | DĄBROWA | M1 | 00:00:04 | |
37 | NITKA Ireneusz | 211 | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M3 | 00:00:04 | |
38 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 316 | Politechnika Gdańska | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:05 | |
39 | LIPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 188 | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | 00:00:05 | ||
40 | DAŃCZUK Jerzy | 135 | RWT w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:05 | |
41 | KOWALCZYK Artur | 176 | QWBH TEAM 2015 | NOWY TARG | M1 | 00:00:05 | |
42 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 232 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:05 | ||
43 | PAWLIK Stanisław | 223 | OSIELSKO | M4 | 00:00:05 | ||
44 | ŚPICA Leszek | 275 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:05 | ||
45 | HAIZE Tomek | 153 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:05 | ||
46 | GUDEL Filip | 365 | NIEMCZ | M1 | 00:00:05 | ||
47 | MIELCAREK Zdzisław | 352 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:05 | |
48 | ANZEL Jerzy | 101 | BRODNICA | M3 | 00:00:06 | ||
49 | JASNOWSKI Bartosz | 310 | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:00:06 | ||
50 | ROSZKOWSKI Wojciech | 334 | WARSZAWA | M4 | 00:00:06 | ||
51 | PELC Marcin | 332 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:06 | |
52 | BZDAWKA Tomasz | 124 | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | WYSTĘP | M3 | 00:00:06 | |
53 | ŚLÓSAREK Piotr Leszek | 273 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:00:06 | ||
54 | BRATEK Andrzej | 118 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:06 | |
55 | CZOŁGOSZEWSKI Krzysztof | 131 | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | 00:00:06 | ||
56 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mieczysław | 297 | JANIKOWO | M4 | 00:00:06 | ||
57 | BEJGIER Edmund | 108 | OSIELSKO | M3 | 00:00:06 | ||
58 | KONIEC Krzysztof | 320 | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | WIĘCBORK | M3 | 00:00:06 | |
59 | PYSSA Mateusz | 237 | JEŻEWO | M1 | 00:00:06 | ||
60 | DUCHIŃSKI Wojciech | 139 | OSIELSKO | M3 | 00:00:07 | ||
61 | SZULC Cezary | 270 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:07 | ||
62 | KAMINSKI Grzegorz | 315 | TKKF WODNIK WIECBORK | PĘPERZYN 21 | M2 | 00:00:07 | |
63 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Dawid | 132 | CHEŁMNO | M1 | 00:00:07 | ||
64 | LUZAK Szymon | 190 | ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:07 | |
64 | LUZAK Mirosław | 189 | MWiK Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:07 | |
66 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał | 308 | Brzoza Biega | NIEMCZ | M3 | 00:00:07 | |
67 | KRAWCZYK Krystian | 178 | QWBH TEAM 2015 | TYCHY | M3 | 00:00:07 | |
68 | GORDON Roman | 350 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:07 | ||
69 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | 327 | RWT w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:07 | |
70 | JASEWICZ Tadeusz | 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:08 | ||
71 | OLLIK Marcin | 214 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M2 | 00:00:08 | ||
72 | WIERZCHOSŁAWSKI Tomasz | 285 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:08 | ||
73 | WENDLAND Mateusz | 284 | Lipno Biega | LIPNO | M1 | 00:00:08 | |
74 | PILACHOWSKI Mariusz | 229 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:08 | ||
75 | ŁATA Marcin | 191 | AZS CM UMK | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:08 | |
76 | SIKORA Antoni | 338 | GĄSAWA | M5 | 00:00:08 | ||
77 | KLOSKOWSKI Adam | 170 | IWsp SZ Bydgoszcz | CHOJNICE | M1 | 00:00:08 | |
77 | STEFANIAK Dawid | 255 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M1 | 00:00:08 | ||
79 | WŁODARCZYK Robert | 289 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M2 | 00:00:08 | ||
80 | ŚLĘGA Paweł | 272 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:08 | ||
81 | OBRĘBSKI Grzegorz | 213 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:08 | ||
82 | BUKOWSKI Krzysztof | 122 | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | 00:00:08 | ||
83 | WIĘCZKOWSKI Robert | 286 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:09 | ||
84 | SYPNIEWSKI Hubert | 261 | RodzinaPL | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | M1 | 00:00:09 | |
85 | STANICKI Oskar | 339 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:09 | ||
86 | BACZYŃSKI Andrzej | 104 | RodzinaPL | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | M2 | 00:00:09 | |
87 | KĘSIK Mieczysław | 359 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M5 | 00:00:09 | ||
88 | SENDERKIEWICZ Tomasz | 246 | CHOJNICE | M1 | 00:00:09 | ||
89 | KLAWCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 319 | Klub HDK LOGISTYCY Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:09 | |
90 | SYPNIEWSKI Marek | 262 | RodzinaPL | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | M3 | 00:00:09 | |
91 | WOJTYSIAK Szymon | 290 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:09 | |
92 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Sylwester | 313 | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | WYSTĘP | M4 | 00:00:10 | |
93 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 346 | Trust me im engineer | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:10 | |
94 | ZIELIŃSKI Waldemar | 296 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:10 | ||
95 | BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 120 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:10 | ||
96 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 354 | POTULICE | M2 | 00:00:10 | ||
97 | PIECHOWSKI Józef | 360 | CIECHOCIN | M1 | 00:00:11 | ||
98 | DANAK Michał | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:11 | ||
99 | URBAŃSKI Paweł | 279 | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | WYSTĘP | M1 | 00:00:11 | |
100 | PARUCKI Zbigniew | 222 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:11 | ||
101 | BELICKI Mateusz | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:11 | ||
102 | KONIECZNY Robert | 172 | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M3 | 00:00:11 | |
103 | BARANOWSKI Artur | 369 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:11 | ||
104 | BUCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 121 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:11 | ||
105 | KUTOWSKI Przemysław | 183 | BUKOWIEC | M2 | 00:00:11 | ||
106 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Mikołaj | 311 | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | WYSTĘP | M3 | 00:00:11 | |
107 | WARSZAWSKI Przemysław | 282 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:12 | ||
108 | WINEK Krystian | 361 | ŚWIECIE | M1 | 00:00:12 | ||
109 | PROCZEK Jakub | 356 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:12 | ||
110 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 366 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:12 | |
111 | BAŁYS Krzysztof | 105 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:12 | ||
112 | DĘBSKI Adrian | 136 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:12 | ||
113 | BZDZION Marcin | 125 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:12 | ||
114 | SZNAJDROWSKI Mateusz | 269 | KORONOWO | M1 | 00:00:12 | ||
115 | TRZCIŃSKI Eugeniusz | 278 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:12 | ||
116 | SKARBEK Marek | 247 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:12 | ||
117 | SMUCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 248 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:13 | ||
118 | SZARMACH Kacper | 263 | Biegaj z WSL | GRÓDEK | M1 | 00:00:13 | |
119 | PISKORSKI Paweł | 231 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:13 | ||
120 | SIEDLECKI Jacek | 337 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:13 | ||
121 | GODZIUK Roman | 146 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:00:14 | ||
122 | DADZIBÓG Mariusz | 133 | ŚWINKI | M1 | 00:00:14 | ||
123 | LEWICKI Konrad | 187 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:14 | ||
124 | ZAWADZIŃSKI Łukasz | 347 | ŚWIECIE | M1 | 00:00:14 | ||
125 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 288 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:00:14 | ||
126 | GŻYL Mikołaj | 152 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:14 | ||
127 | BYSTREK Jarosław | 123 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:14 | ||
128 | BRUNKE Tomasz | 303 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:14 | ||
129 | STANGRECKI Dariusz | 252 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:15 | ||
130 | CEGIELSKI Maciej | 126 | Żandarmi z Bydgoszczy | ŚWIEKATOWO | M3 | 00:00:15 | |
131 | JAWORSKI Marcin | 164 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:00:15 | ||
132 | JANKOWSKI Jakub | 162 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:15 | ||
133 | KONITZ Lech | 368 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:15 | ||
134 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | 340 | SportFactory | JARUŻYN | M3 | 00:00:16 | |
135 | DANKOWSKI Rafał | 358 | POTULICE | M3 | 00:00:16 | ||
136 | KAWA Marcin | 318 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:16 | ||
137 | KOSTRZAK Dominik | 175 | Proponeo.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:16 | |
138 | IGNARSKI Stanisław | 363 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:17 | ||
139 | RÓŻYCKI Ireneusz | 335 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:17 | ||
140 | STANKIEWICZ Dariusz | 253 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M3 | 00:00:17 | ||
141 | PRZYGODA Artur | 235 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:18 | ||
142 | ŻMICH Michał | 300 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:18 | ||
143 | PODOLSKI Mariusz | 233 | MYSŁAKÓWKO 22 | M1 | 00:00:18 | ||
144 | GLAZIK Krzysztof | 145 | MILEWKO | M1 | 00:00:18 | ||
145 | KRÓL Maciej | 179 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:18 | |
146 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marek | 112 | WĄBRZEŹNO | M2 | 00:00:19 | ||
147 | ORZECHOWSKI Michał | 217 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:19 | ||
148 | ORŁOWSKI Janusz | 216 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:19 | ||
149 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 149 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:19 | ||
150 | PIĄTEK Mateusz | 227 | NIECISZEWO | M1 | 00:00:19 | ||
151 | KRZEMKOWSKI Paweł | 181 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:20 | ||
152 | STOBIERSKI Adrian | 257 | Decathlon Team Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:20 | |
153 | KURZAWSKI Bartosz | 351 | KAMIONKI | M3 | 00:00:20 | ||
154 | MAKOWSKI Sławomir | 200 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:20 | ||
155 | GROCHOWSKI Artur | 150 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:21 | ||
156 | SONDAJ Jarosław | 250 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:21 | ||
157 | HINZ Remigiusz | 154 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:21 | ||
158 | MAGDZIAK Łukasz | 196 | Decathlon Team Fordon | POZNAŃ | M1 | 00:00:21 | |
159 | ZYZIK Michał | 348 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:22 | ||
160 | ŻURAWICZ Damian | 353 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:22 | ||
161 | MODNIEWSKI Seweryn | 329 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:22 | ||
162 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | 119 | Kujatt Runners Team | BRZOZA | M1 | 00:00:23 | |
163 | SZYMONIK Radosław | 342 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:23 | ||
164 | BERNACKI Dominik | 111 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:23 | ||
165 | ROGALSKI Kamil | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:23 | ||
166 | JARONIEK Tomasz | 309 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:23 | ||
167 | SAMUL Wojciech | 245 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:23 | ||
168 | JAKUBIAK Przemysław | 159 | Decathlon Team Fordon | JAROCIN | M1 | 00:00:24 | |
169 | BIELAWSKI Łukasz | 113 | Decathlon Team Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:24 | |
170 | KASZOWICZ Marek | 169 | RWT w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:24 | |
171 | SZCZYPIORSKI Piotr | 266 | Decathlon Team Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:24 | |
172 | KOWALSKI Adam | 322 | KRUSZEWO | M1 | 00:00:25 | ||
173 | PIANOWSKI Marek | 226 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:25 | ||
174 | JURCZYK Artur | 314 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:26 | |
175 | MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 325 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:26 | ||
176 | MISIAK Marcin | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:27 | ||
177 | TADROWSKI Rafał | 276 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:28 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
MOKOS Tomasz | 206 | INOWROCŁAW | M1 | DNF |
Znaleziono 178 wynik(ów)