Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-07-08 |
Miejsce : | Wągrowiec |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 60 |
Wystartowało : | 54 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 52 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMBARZ Łukasz | 213 | KS IDMAR | KROSINKO | M40-49 | 00:16:27 | |||
2 | HAŁAS Marcin | 385 | CZECHOWICE -DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:16:46 | ||||
3 | PRZYBYSZ Grzegorz | 175 | POPOWO KOŚCIELNE | M30-39 | 00:16:56 | ||||
4 | BIK Stanisław | 220 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:17:01 | |||
5 | ROSADZIŃSKI Sławomir | 177 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | M40-49 | 00:17:05 | |||
6 | ORTYL Tomasz | 387 | POPOWO KOŚCIELNE | M18-29 | 00:17:36 | ||||
7 | PŁACHCIŃSKA Angelika | 218 | KIJE TRZEMESZNO | K30-39 | 00:17:43 | ||||
8 | ILOWSKA-REMBARZ Karolina | 210 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | KROSINKO | K30-39 | 00:17:45 | |||
9 | CZEKAJŁO Franciszek | 194 | REMI | DREZDENKO | M60-69 | 00:17:53 | |||
10 | BANASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 195 | KACZORY | K50-59 | 00:17:53 | ||||
11 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 386 | UNIA MIAST | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:18:00 | |||
12 | PRZYBYŁEK Marysia | 174 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | ŚMIGIEL | K40-49 | 00:18:14 | |||
13 | HARENDA Andrzej | 219 | DOLASZEWO | M50-59 | 00:18:21 | ||||
14 | MĄDRY Grzegorz | 168 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | M50-59 | 00:18:21 | |||
15 | KOZAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 191 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:18:23 | |||
16 | BRACISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 189 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | M30-39 | 00:18:30 | |||
17 | ŻAMOJCIN Marek | 186 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:18:31 | |||
18 | MARCHWICKI Przemysław | 167 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | SADY | M60-69 | 00:18:31 | |||
19 | ZWOLENKIEWICZ Joanna | 187 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:18:37 | |||
20 | LENARTOWICZ Stanisław | 215 | STARA ŁUBIANKA | M50-59 | 1 | 00:18:41 | |||
21 | FRYDRYCH Marcin | 156 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | ROKIETNICA | M40-49 | 00:18:56 | |||
22 | WACKOWIAK Michał | 216 | SWARZĘDZ | M30-39 | 00:19:04 | ||||
23 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Sławomir | 181 | 0ZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:19:13 | ||||
24 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 176 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | K18-29 | 00:19:21 | |||
25 | MICHAŁOWSKA Monika | 169 | LUBOŃ | K30-39 | 00:19:23 | ||||
26 | CHŁODNICKI Marek | 154 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M60-69 | 00:19:34 | |||
27 | GWAREK Anita | 162 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:19:35 | |||
28 | SADŁO Mariusz | 179 | SWARZĘDZ | M40-49 | 00:19:37 | ||||
29 | ADAMSKA-WOLNA Karolina | 152 | WAGROWIEC | K30-39 | 00:19:44 | ||||
30 | KRUSZKA Arleta | 166 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:19:45 | |||
31 | STANKOWSKA Marzena | 178 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K40-49 | 00:19:48 | |||
32 | SZYBCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 190 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:19:48 | |||
33 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 155 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K60-69 | 00:20:17 | |||
34 | WEGIERA Grzegorz | 184 | ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA | M40-49 | 00:20:25 | |||
35 | KONIECZNA Zuzanna | 380 | BUDZIEJEWO | K40-49 | 00:20:26 | ||||
36 | KORONA-BRACISZEWSKA Beata | 188 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K18-29 | 00:20:27 | |||
37 | GRZENKOWICZ Dominika | 161 | POZNAŃ | 00:20:34 | |||||
38 | ADAMEK-BOBER Anna | 151 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | SUCHY LAS | K60-69 | 00:20:37 | |||
39 | TOBYS Ryszard | 182 | PIOTROWO DRUGIE | M60-69 | 00:20:40 | ||||
40 | POSTEK Danuta | 173 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:20:58 | |||
41 | MOSTOWSKA Elżbieta | 170 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | K50-59 | 00:21:00 | |||
42 | URBAN Jacek | 382 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | M60-69 | 1 | 00:21:01 | ||
43 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 171 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K60-69 | 00:21:13 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DQ | JOŚ Jolanta | 381 | LESZNO | K50-59 | 1 | 1 | 00:21:14 DQ | ||
45 | URANTÓWKA Henryk | 372 | SKWIERZYNA | M70+ | 00:21:27 | ||||
46 | RUSINOWICZ Andrzej | 217 | PIŁA | M70+ | 00:21:58 | ||||
47 | GOLAK-WEGIERA Katarzyna | 157 | ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA | K40-49 | 00:22:35 | |||
48 | GRZENKOWICZ Bartosz | 160 | ŁĘCZYCA | M30-39 | 00:22:45 | ||||
49 | PIWAŃSKA Michalina | 172 | ŁĘCZYCA | K30-39 | 00:22:47 | ||||
50 | KARASIEWICZ Iwona | 164 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:22:55 | |||
51 | HORIACZEK Ryszard | 200 | UKS GIMNAZJUM | SUCHY LAS | M60-69 | 00:23:13 | |||
52 | CHRAPEK Urszula Bronisława | 384 | JASINIEC | K30-39 | 00:23:35 | ||||
53 | GRZENKOWICZ Dorota | 158 | WĄGROWIEC | K50-59 | 00:26:04 | ||||
54 | GRZENKOWICZ Agnieszka | 159 | WĄGROWIEC | K30-39 | 00:26:29 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)