Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2022-04-30 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5.3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 73 |
Wystartowało : | 68 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 68 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 16 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
2 | MAZIEC Beata | 80 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN/TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-Open | |
3 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 84 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M-Open | |
4 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 90 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
5 | PAWŁOWICZ Roland | 96 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | MĘŻCZYZNA | M-Open | |
6 | WALEŃSKI Michał | 133 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
7 | CZERNIAK Gracjan | 17 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
8 | KRZEWIŃSKA Monika | 18 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-Open | |
9 | FEDORCZAK Łukasz | 25 | KONIKOWO | M-Open | ||
10 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 65 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-Open | |
11 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 83 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
12 | SLUPCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 111 | SDROG KOSZALIN¸ WWW.KOPARKAKOSZALIN.PL | SIANÓW | M-Open | |
13 | SUCHANOWSKI Zygmunt | 118 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | M-Open | |
14 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 149 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
15 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 62 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
16 | MAKSYLEWICZ Daniela | 76 | ŁOBEZ | K-Open | ||
17 | CHUPTYŚ Adrian | 14 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M-Open | |
18 | DRELISZAK Mariusz | 20 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
19 | GRABAREK Ewelina | 33 | WIERCISZEWO | K-Open | ||
20 | KASPEROWICZ Zdzisław | 51 | PRO DYSTANS KASPEROWICZ | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
21 | NEJMAN Jerzy | 86 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
22 | OBARA Żaneta | 148 | NEKLA | K-Open | ||
23 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 91 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
24 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 10 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
25 | GRUNWALD Karolina | 35 | BOBOLICE | K-Open | ||
26 | KUBIAK Katarzyna | 66 | GNIEZNO | K-Open | ||
27 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Grzegorz | 121 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M-Open | ||
28 | GAŁAN Joanna | 27 | ZŁOCIENIEC | K-Open | ||
29 | SZTECHMILER Katarzyna | 124 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-Open | |
30 | MURAWSKA Martyna | 85 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | ||
31 | HOJDYCZ Justyna | 44 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
32 | BARUTOWICZ Grzegorz | 4 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
33 | KASPRZYK Bogdan | 52 | MŚCICE | M-Open | ||
34 | LAMPKOWSKI Krzysztof | 68 | ŚWIESZYNO | M-Open | ||
35 | GLINKA Marcin | 31 | ZADEN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
36 | PŁATOSZ Magda | 101 | KARLINO | K-Open | ||
37 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | 73 | FPP | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
38 | SZTECHMILER Krzysztof | 125 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-Open | |
39 | BARUCIAK Piotr | 3 | GRZEGORZÓW | M-Open | ||
40 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 2 | DB - ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
41 | BŁĘDZKI Adam | 7 | DIRTY SPARROWS | LUBASZ | M-Open | |
42 | BOREJKO Łukasz | 11 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
43 | MAZURSKI Paweł | 81 | GRYFICE | M-Open | ||
44 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Basia | 141 | MRZEŻYNO | K-Open | ||
45 | PEŁKA Iwona | 98 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
46 | BŁĘDZKA Aleksandra | 6 | GNIEZNO | K-Open | ||
47 | GUTOWSKI Marek | 39 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
48 | PISKORZ-WILCZAK Iwona | 100 | KONIKOWO | K-Open | ||
49 | HELLER Zdzisław | 43 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
50 | BODO Rafał | 8 | ZOZKOSZ KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
51 | SADOWSKA Justyna | 9 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
52 | SIEJAK Piotr | 37 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
53 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 49 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-Open | |
54 | KOZAR Krzysztof | 61 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
55 | MACIĄG Piotr | 71 | HOMOSAPIE | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
56 | PAJOR Tomasz | 94 | HOMOSAPIE | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
57 | WESOŁOWSKI Łukasz | 135 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
58 | HEDDERGOTT Kasia | 42 | JEDWABIŚCI | KOSZALIN | K-Open | |
59 | KASZUBOWSKA Martyna | 54 | MIASTKO | K-Open | ||
60 | MACIĄG Paweł | 72 | HOMOSAPIE | STARE BIELICE | M-Open | |
61 | ŚWITLIŃŚKI Damian | 129 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-Open | ||
62 | GRYLEWICZ Tomasz | 36 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | ||
63 | PADUCH Piotr | 93 | WOLNY WILK | SZCZECIN | M-Open | |
64 | PAWŁOWSKA Urszula | 97 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-Open | ||
65 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Monika | 120 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K-Open | ||
66 | POLAK Mateusz | 102 | WAŁCZ | M-Open | ||
67 | KOZŁOWICZ Krzysztof | 150 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||
WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 136 | KOSZALIN | M-Open |
Znaleziono 68 wynik(ów)