Organizator : | OSIR Gołdap |
Data : | 2016-05-08 |
Miejsce : | Gołdap |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 66 |
Wystartowało : | 55 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 55 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | mieszkaniec Gołdapi | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUSIUK Wojciech | 431 | DUBENINKI | M2 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | SUCHY Jacek | 450 | KS Podlasie Białystok | GOŁDAP | M1 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | |
3 | MALESA Paweł | 451 | BBL Wydminy | WYDMINY | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BONDARA Sylwia | 414 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BIDA Adam | 435 | GOLDAP | M3 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BIELSKI Tomasz | 407 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | GOŁDAP | M3 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | |
7 | DYNISZUK Tomasz | 388 | Węgorzewo | WĘGORZEWO | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | RADNIKOV Aleksandr | 417 | Gusev | KALININGRAD | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | JUREWICZ Dariusz | 413 | Jednostka Wojskowa 4808 Gołdap | GOŁDAP | M3 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | |
10 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | 386 | Wrzuć Bieg Giżycko | GIŻYCKO | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | WRONOWSKI Rafał | 429 | BANIE MAZURSKIE | M2 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | POREDA Konrad | 449 | LA OSIR | GOŁDAP | M1 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | |
13 | SŁOMCZYŃSKA Paulina | 397 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | GOŁDAP | K1 | mieszkanka | 00:00:00 | |
14 | LAVRUK Roman | 442 | Bieg i Zdrovie | M1 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | WIELGUS Mateusz | 447 | KS Podlasie Białystok | GOŁDAP | M1 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | |
16 | KRÓLAK Przemek | 389 | Węgorzewo | WĘGORZEWO | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | OSIOR Beata | 419 | Biegam Bo Lubie Wydminy/Hummel Runing Team | WYDMINY | K2 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | TAUDUL Marek | 453 | Straż Graniczna | GOŁDAP | M3 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | |
19 | KOROTKO Justyna | 391 | Straż Graniczna | DEGUCIE | K1 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | LUPA Beata | 412 | Juvenia Białystok | POŚWIĘTNE | K1 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | WOŁYNIEC Emilia | 390 | Tri NEGU Gołdap | GOŁDAP | K2 | mieszkanka | 00:00:00 | |
22 | NOVIKOVA Anna | 416 | Gusev | KALININGRAD | K1 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | TRAMP Małgorzata | 403 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | GOŁDAP | K2 | mieszkanka | 00:00:00 | |
24 | MICHAŁOWSKI Mateusz | 427 | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||||
25 | BORUCKI Dariusz | 408 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | GOŁDAP | M3 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | |
26 | WIELGUS Krystian | 410 | JW4808 | GOŁDAP | M2 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | |
27 | ZUBRYCKI Łukasz | 387 | Węgorzewo | WĘGORZEWO | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | OSIOR Bartłomiej | 420 | Biegam Bo Lubie Wydminy/ Hummel Runing Team | WYDMINY | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | GARDENER Jacek | 415 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M3 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | PRANCKUNAS Petras | 395 | Na | VILNIUS | M3 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | RAKOWSKI Tomasz | 404 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | GOŁDAP | M2 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | |
32 | PASZKOWSKI Hubert | 418 | Gołdap | GOŁDAP | M3 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | |
33 | DEMBOWSKI Mariusz | 409 | Luks Lidzbark Welski | LIDZBARK | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | ŻABICKA Marta | 400 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | GOŁDAP | K2 | mieszkanka | 00:00:00 | |
35 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | 433 | OLSZTYN | M3 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | SVIB Eugeny | 441 | Bieg i Zdrovie | M2 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | POREDA Tomasz | 405 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | GOŁDAP | M3 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | |
38 | ORESHKO Vladimir | 440 | Bieg i Zdrovie | M3 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | OBUCHOWSKI Krzysztof | 399 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | GOŁDAP | M2 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | |
40 | ROCZEŃ Grzegorz | 402 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | GOŁDAP | M2 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | |
41 | WIELGUS Agnieszka | 406 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | GOŁDAP | K3 | mieszkanka | 00:00:00 | |
42 | SZEWCZAK Andrzej | 396 | MASTERS BIAŁYSTOK | PAJEWO | M3 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KOZŁOWSKI Mieczysław | 438 | GOŁDAP | M3 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | POREDA Iwona | 401 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | GOŁDAP | K2 | mieszkanka | 00:00:00 | |
45 | GRYC Joanna | 443 | BIAŁYSTOK | K2 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | TRUCHAN Wiesław | 439 | ŻYTKIEJMY | M3 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | MICHALAK Natalia | 384 | Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie | WIELBARK | K1 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | JADESZKO Michał | 383 | Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie | STRADUNY | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | MURAVEV Viktor | 446 | M3 | 00:00:00 | ||||
50 | MACIEJEWSKI Przeemysław | 432 | GOŁDAP | M2 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | SAMBORSKI Waldemar | 424 | Biegam Bo Lubie Wydminy | WYDMINY | M3 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | SAMBORSKA Grażyna | 423 | Biegam Bo Lubie Wydminy | WYDMINY | K3 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | PAŁDYNA Leszek | 422 | Biegam Bo Lubie Wydminy | WYDMINY | M3 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | CHMIELEWSKI Tadeusz | 425 | Biegam Bo Lubie Wydminy | WYDMINY | M3 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | SMALEC Michał | 452 | Podlasie Białystok | EŁK | M2 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)