Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2021-07-15
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 240 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 384
Wystartowało : 354
Nie ukończyło : 229
Ukończyło : 125
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu netto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startuA1
10km
A2
32km
A3
47km
A4
64km
A5
81km
A6
100km
A7
112km
A8
130km
A9
145km
A11
170km
A13
203km
A14
215km
A15
228km
Czas
netto
240km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
                   
1OGŁY Krystian 1162KULINARNA STRONA MOCYSOBÓTKAMasters M - 40 1M 12021-07-15 17:28:4601:01:1104:03:1906:09:1508:18:4710:11:0912:25:0013:46:4016:03:4918:35:1222:06:3626:46:3329:03:0431:16:3533:07:09.70 8:167,2
2LACHOR Krzysztof 1031NA ŚWIEŻOŚCIKŁODNESenior I M - 20 1M 22021-07-15 17:00:2801:08:1604:25:3706:44:2809:02:2611:06:3013:07:3614:31:5417:12:3620:05:4924:03:0828:59:5831:24:1433:02:0434:21:57.15+01:14:478:357,0
3STROINSKI Daniel 1342WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 1M 32021-07-15 17:04:5701:05:1504:04:4706:12:3008:11:3010:19:1812:53:1414:09:2416:37:1319:26:2323:27:3428:14:3630:38:1132:58:4334:46:56.20+01:39:468:416,9
4PIGŁOWSKI Dawid 1175S-ULTRAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKISenior II M - 30 2M 42021-07-15 17:00:1201:03:1904:08:2606:23:2608:24:2810:41:3713:17:2514:40:0817:08:2219:45:5523:36:0228:32:2931:22:0433:36:3935:06:36.40+01:59:268:466,8
5FUDALI Bartosz 1224NORDAN / WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWYNIAŁEK WIELKISenior II M - 30 3M 52021-07-15 17:06:1701:19:4104:35:2706:45:0108:55:3911:03:3713:37:3414:57:3817:27:0720:09:4324:04:1229:03:5631:42:3034:03:5135:49:37.75+02:42:288:576,7
6FALANDYSZ Damian 1094WPRUNNING PRUSZKÓWPRUSZKÓWSenior II M - 30 4M 62021-07-15 17:00:1001:07:2804:20:0106:32:5008:44:2511:09:4413:43:3915:03:4517:31:5720:07:3024:10:1729:10:0531:48:5234:09:5135:55:44.70+02:48:358:586,7
7ĆWIKLIŃSKI Łukasz 1029IZERSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAKRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 5M 72021-07-15 17:06:1401:06:3804:08:2406:09:1508:17:4710:24:0313:01:5114:26:3817:10:0520:17:1224:32:2629:43:0732:07:4934:28:2636:06:12.85+02:59:039:016,6
8BORÓWKA Ryszard 1032GDYNIAMasters M - 40 2M 82021-07-15 17:02:1201:11:3704:28:2406:44:2208:49:0710:53:2913:28:0614:50:3717:24:1120:05:0924:06:3629:59:2932:37:5035:03:3436:45:56.95+03:38:479:116,5
9KONIECZNY Szymon 1188CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10CHOSZCZNOSenior II M - 30 6M 92021-07-15 17:03:1001:12:1004:34:2106:35:0908:34:0110:54:3813:28:1314:50:1717:26:0120:42:1125:01:3130:53:2934:07:4936:28:1038:09:54.75+05:02:459:326,3
10KOTARBA Wojciech 1151BARTOSZ GORCZYCA RUNNING TEAMKIELCESenior II M - 30 7M 102021-07-15 17:00:1801:15:2604:46:1007:10:4409:26:5411:58:5014:30:5515:56:1318:44:1221:42:0225:49:4231:14:2334:20:4536:38:4438:27:07.50+05:19:579:366,2
11BEREZNOWSKA Patrycja 1374WIELISZEW HERON TEAM HOKAWIELISZEWMasters K - 401K 12021-07-15 17:00:0901:13:4804:30:3006:47:5708:53:0310:54:4013:25:4114:52:4117:29:1419:59:4724:08:4430:12:4333:17:1936:44:0238:44:24.25+05:37:149:416,2
12HEJKRLÍK Jiří 1247WWW.BRUBECK.CZNESOVICESenior II M - 30 8M 112021-07-15 17:43:1701:12:5304:59:5207:22:5309:52:2912:26:5315:12:4416:50:4019:58:5223:09:3027:29:3333:32:3436:10:1138:26:5640:10:30.20+07:03:2010:026,0
13GOLAS Grażyna 1178DUDYCZRUNGDYNIAMasters K - 402K 22021-07-15 17:05:1501:23:3705:20:1507:57:2510:26:2013:21:4516:16:5918:02:1921:20:2024:10:3229:22:3634:37:1436:51:4538:44:4640:10:53.30+07:03:4310:026,0
14RUTKA Marek 1132BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLEPOZNANMasters M - 40 3M 122021-07-15 17:03:1801:25:1205:12:2807:41:3010:12:2112:48:3715:27:0816:56:5319:49:3122:41:4527:09:1333:32:2636:32:3738:42:0540:15:53.65+07:08:4310:036,0
15DZIUBAN Łukasz 1297GALLOPEM CZY GALLOWEYEM? GOPR BIESZCZADYORELECMasters M - 40 4M 132021-07-15 17:15:3401:17:0804:44:0407:04:2309:24:2712:27:2415:03:1016:24:5119:13:3522:12:2126:33:1133:35:1536:58:4139:22:5540:53:21.40+07:46:1110:135,9
16CIEŚLAK Dominika 1147WROCŁAW/DOBCZYCEMasters K - 403K 32021-07-15 17:21:4601:25:5005:27:1708:14:3810:43:3013:02:5915:54:2717:34:1020:57:5024:00:0328:38:1834:30:5137:01:1539:15:4041:03:59.20+07:56:4910:155,8
17DAMPS Sylwester 1179GOWINOMasters M - 40 5M 142021-07-15 17:05:1601:23:3705:20:1507:57:2410:26:1913:21:4416:18:3918:02:1821:20:1924:10:3329:22:3734:56:3037:24:3039:35:2541:07:50.00+08:00:4010:165,8
18BICELLI Raphael 1356PRAGUE / CZSenior II M - 30 9M 152021-07-15 17:01:0701:08:0904:13:3406:24:4208:36:4111:00:2013:38:2815:26:4717:57:5421:05:4825:56:5232:45:3937:01:1839:30:3541:13:21.85+08:06:1210:185,8
19JÓZEFACIUK Marcin 1339ŁÓDŹSenior II M - 30 10M 162021-07-15 17:00:0801:07:5104:32:5507:02:5109:30:0511:50:0414:19:4215:39:5818:20:5221:17:0625:42:2832:01:0535:55:4738:58:0641:24:49.60+08:17:3910:215,8
20BĄK Adam 1228ZDROFIT KIELCEKIELCEWeteran II M - 601M 172021-07-15 17:02:3201:22:5005:20:4308:04:4810:36:5013:34:4516:55:3618:24:2021:18:0224:13:1228:31:2135:04:3837:31:2039:41:4941:25:59.65+08:18:4910:215,8
21SITAREK Michał 1140POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELANDÖSTERHANINGE/SZWECJAMasters M - 40 6M 182021-07-15 17:00:0801:04:2804:04:2106:19:1208:22:0510:37:5613:03:2314:21:5816:54:3919:46:3324:38:3533:27:4837:45:0540:03:4441:42:12.70+08:35:0310:255,8
22STĘPNIK Paweł 1280SMIGASIEKIELCEMasters M - 40 7M 192021-07-15 17:00:1901:15:0204:46:1407:10:4409:26:4111:54:1614:31:2116:00:1518:44:0921:41:4425:57:2233:13:0836:30:3239:42:1441:56:49.25+08:49:3910:295,7
23WRÓBEL Łukasz 1223MOUNTAIN FUELL POLSKA / POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENILESZNOMasters M - 40 8M 202021-07-15 17:06:1601:19:4104:35:3306:49:1009:00:0711:27:0314:21:0715:50:0518:42:4022:25:0327:08:2334:35:1137:36:2340:14:0142:16:49.60+09:09:3910:345,7
24JANECKA Artur 1061BIEGING TEAM ZELÓWŁASKSenior II M - 30 11M 212021-07-15 17:05:0001:17:4604:19:1806:36:3908:40:3811:21:5314:04:2115:39:5418:40:0822:20:0926:42:2834:36:2837:43:0440:28:0542:29:03.45+09:21:5310:375,6
25WOJTAS Janusz 1056PGB SPORTOWA PACZKAWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 1M 222021-07-15 17:03:2701:24:4005:18:1007:54:2110:19:4513:06:4716:03:1717:38:0220:49:5224:14:5328:57:5236:08:5038:46:1341:07:2342:50:24.60+09:43:1410:425,6
26DRAGON Przemysław 1286PRZEMYSŁAW DRAGONPOŁANIECMasters M - 40 9M 232021-07-15 17:00:4601:20:5905:16:3507:59:2510:38:4113:23:3316:16:1517:59:0821:00:5424:09:5628:37:0435:37:5138:25:5841:04:4942:50:34.70+09:43:2510:425,6
27SIEROCIUK Adrian 1181STUDIO WEB ARMYWROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 2M 242021-07-15 17:09:3801:27:1805:18:5407:54:0110:21:2712:49:2615:59:4317:54:2321:06:2124:07:0529:28:1835:43:3438:12:3840:54:0542:56:25.75+09:49:1610:445,6
28HARĘŻLAK Krzysztof 1275AGB TORFYŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 10M 252021-07-15 17:03:2201:11:5004:50:2107:16:1109:54:5312:40:2215:59:4417:33:4720:47:3624:18:5529:14:3036:42:4739:20:0341:35:2043:10:04.55+10:02:5410:475,6
29KRUPIŃSKI Maciej 1238ZGIERZSenior II M - 30 12M 262021-07-15 17:03:2001:13:2704:50:2707:23:5209:54:5612:40:2415:59:4417:33:4920:47:3824:18:5829:14:3236:42:4939:23:0141:35:2143:10:05.45+10:02:5510:475,6
30NUŻ Jacek 1187SUT STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM/ PRUSZCZ BIEGAPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIMasters M - 40 11M 272021-07-15 17:01:0901:19:3805:16:1708:03:1010:56:5613:47:4416:54:3518:28:3521:38:0725:07:5129:59:1736:43:4739:33:0841:37:4643:15:09.65+10:07:5910:485,5
31KRUPA Marcin 1105AKTYWNA NOWA RUDANOWA RUDAMasters M - 40 12M 282021-07-15 17:02:0401:05:3604:21:3806:43:1309:13:4411:45:4914:42:3116:32:1320:04:4723:08:4328:13:4635:06:5938:18:5341:13:0843:17:01.35+10:09:5110:495,5
32KUNCEWICZ Dariusz 1012STAY INSANELUBLINWeteran I M - 50 2M 292021-07-15 17:15:0201:21:4905:06:4607:33:2910:00:3412:48:4715:52:5117:38:0821:18:2324:27:3229:38:2236:09:3539:06:3441:32:0743:24:57.05+10:17:4710:515,5
33SIKORSKI Marcin 1146TT SZCZECINSZCZECINMasters M - 40 13M 302021-07-15 17:17:1101:20:1805:14:0907:46:1110:12:0112:56:4715:57:0817:28:5520:35:0924:04:3628:43:3536:12:0539:16:4841:51:0943:38:40.65+10:31:3010:545,5
34KURPIEWSKA Anna 1154GT RATWROCŁAWMasters K - 404K 42021-07-15 17:17:0901:20:2205:14:1107:46:1110:11:5812:56:4915:57:0917:28:2820:35:0824:04:1128:43:3536:12:0639:16:5941:51:1243:38:42.70+10:31:3310:545,5
35KRAWCZYK Artur 1173WROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 3M 312021-07-15 17:03:1101:25:4705:30:3908:04:1310:42:3513:26:2516:49:3218:16:2821:20:3024:26:3929:02:4336:01:4139:09:4041:51:4743:45:39.10+10:38:2910:565,5
36ZAGÓRSKI Mariusz 1190GOLESZÓWMasters M - 40 14M 322021-07-15 17:16:1201:16:2304:39:1806:57:5109:22:1611:51:4214:52:4216:16:4819:14:1222:21:5027:14:2335:19:1838:55:5941:43:3343:51:17.15+10:44:0710:575,5
37WALCZYK Krzysztof 129521 BSPŁOWCESenior II M - 30 13M 332021-07-15 17:03:2801:17:2404:52:2907:20:0509:48:3212:31:3315:14:4016:40:4619:52:0223:13:3228:03:4636:02:4839:22:4441:59:3044:06:16.55+10:59:0611:015,4
38GÓRNY Robert 1131TIM JEST TIMOZIMEKMasters M - 40 15M 342021-07-15 17:00:3801:14:5004:49:3507:15:1209:46:4312:22:1215:27:3917:09:0320:21:2024:13:3729:07:3936:12:2739:18:0841:59:3444:07:13.05+11:00:0311:015,4
39KOSIN Paweł 1199KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓWKIELCEMasters M - 40 16M 352021-07-15 17:01:1201:27:3705:44:3408:39:1911:13:0913:37:3616:44:4018:44:4721:30:1324:59:2730:16:3436:43:4739:48:3042:08:3644:09:40.90+11:02:3111:025,4
40TWARDOWSKI Tomasz 1328STRAŻÓWMasters M - 40 17M 362021-07-15 17:06:1501:21:5304:53:2107:15:3009:27:2212:01:3614:56:1416:28:0019:24:1222:31:5327:24:2235:29:2239:01:3441:58:2744:16:43.45+11:09:3311:045,4
41KUŹMIAK Stanisław 1237ŻARY RUNNERS TEAMŻARYMasters M - 40 18M 372021-07-15 17:26:1901:19:2705:17:4308:01:0110:52:5814:30:4017:39:4819:10:2722:03:1725:26:2530:38:3337:38:1640:07:3142:32:0844:22:48.05+11:15:3811:055,4
42DARMETKO Rafał 1257KAMIŃSKOSenior II M - 30 14M 382021-07-15 17:02:2501:19:4704:59:5807:33:5410:08:5513:02:5616:14:2818:14:5822:02:5325:49:2631:00:3037:24:0540:11:4442:39:2544:25:56.85+11:18:4711:065,4
43KUJAWA Maciej 1284HQ MNC NESZCZECINMasters M - 40 19M 392021-07-15 17:21:0201:25:4505:30:5208:08:1710:32:1913:16:5316:31:3718:05:4721:35:1025:14:4230:28:0937:06:1340:00:4342:36:2944:27:07.90+11:19:5811:065,4
44GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof 1177RUCZAJ ULTRA TEAMKRAKÓWMasters M - 40 20M 402021-07-15 17:39:2601:18:4105:14:5407:49:3810:31:1313:07:0316:02:3617:33:0320:49:0924:29:1830:09:4836:47:5339:41:5742:33:1144:34:38.55+11:27:2811:085,4
45LASEK Jakub 1125RMT TEAM, KW OPOLEOPOLESenior II M - 30 15M 412021-07-15 17:07:4601:20:5705:04:5407:14:3809:32:5512:12:2715:10:2116:30:5719:31:2622:53:5627:49:2135:14:2038:53:1642:19:1844:44:19.00+11:37:0911:115,4
46DZIERKA Mariusz 1321TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIWeteran I M - 50 3M 422021-07-15 17:00:2901:14:4505:01:0507:54:0010:30:2513:14:5316:30:4018:12:1721:20:0524:35:4830:32:0037:30:1440:17:2342:46:2044:45:46.35+11:38:3611:115,4
47ZIMKOWSKI Marcin 1320KGHM ZG RUNGŁOGÓWSenior II M - 30 16M 432021-07-15 17:00:1401:13:5704:40:3507:04:2509:22:5912:13:5015:02:0016:27:1919:32:5923:08:5728:20:3537:00:5040:36:4443:16:1744:46:46.30+11:39:3611:115,4
48JACKOWICZ Rafał 1360AKTYWNI ŚLĘŻANIESOBÓTKAMasters M - 40 21M 442021-07-15 17:00:3301:15:2905:12:2807:47:5410:24:4013:14:5216:21:3518:12:0821:30:5625:00:4431:04:2238:13:1640:44:4842:56:4144:52:20.20+11:45:1011:135,3
49CIEŚLAK Krzysztof 1363CIEŚLAK TEAMCZĘSTOCHOWASenior II M - 30 17M 452021-07-15 17:02:1901:27:3205:46:1708:24:0311:22:1914:21:4117:55:3519:27:4622:47:5526:17:1231:05:3537:37:3340:25:3942:56:3944:55:38.55+11:48:2811:135,3
50NOWAKOWSKI Paweł 1195ŻARY RUNNERS TEAMIŁOWAMasters M - 40 22M 462021-07-15 17:26:2001:19:2705:17:4708:01:0210:52:5914:30:4017:39:5019:10:2522:03:1625:26:2530:38:3638:10:0440:42:2643:12:5945:13:12.05+12:06:0211:185,3
51BIESZCZAD Mateusz 1096ATHLETIC ZRĘCINWOJASZÓWKASenior II M - 30 18M 472021-07-15 17:02:4701:23:5205:26:4108:06:1110:56:0314:08:5618:10:5319:46:1222:42:2126:21:0331:26:5838:26:4141:16:2243:39:0445:21:08.30+12:13:5811:205,3
52BOROWSKI Adam 1055INOWROCŁAWMasters M - 40 23M 482021-07-15 17:01:0501:14:1105:13:5308:01:3310:44:4013:29:3716:35:5518:23:2021:49:3725:19:4430:48:0337:44:1240:41:5443:22:2345:21:25.15+12:14:1511:205,3
53SIP Wojciech 1123FSD RUN DREZDENKODREZDENKOMasters M - 40 24M 492021-07-15 17:11:2201:19:1705:21:2308:08:1910:33:1913:24:0216:28:4417:57:0121:06:2624:45:2630:37:3537:16:2340:21:3943:21:3345:26:06.90+12:18:5711:215,3
54KONDAS Arkadiusz 1358BIELSKO-BIAŁASenior II M - 30 19M 502021-07-15 17:05:3201:28:0705:30:0208:00:3510:31:1613:20:2116:40:1618:16:3121:45:4525:15:1430:43:1937:40:1540:56:3343:38:5545:34:09.55+12:26:5911:235,3
55KOZŁOWSKI Leszek 1163LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSLESZNOMasters M - 40 25M 512021-07-15 17:10:0601:23:4605:28:4907:58:4910:28:0713:26:1816:34:5318:16:2121:44:1225:29:0730:45:4537:37:5940:58:0243:42:0645:39:56.30+12:32:4611:245,3
56DWORNICKI Kamil 1318WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 20M 522021-07-15 17:24:3701:08:4504:31:0206:51:2009:04:5111:39:1914:30:2216:06:0819:13:0123:14:1328:22:4936:18:3440:02:0443:01:4145:43:23.90+12:36:1411:255,2
57BAASTRUP Thure Tornbo 1359KLEMENSKERMasters M - 40 26M 532021-07-15 17:19:4001:15:4204:45:1507:11:2609:37:1712:44:5616:02:3217:31:5920:31:2624:47:3730:59:5838:59:0042:17:4144:21:1345:51:34.70+12:44:2511:275,2
58FIGURA Marcin 1233KWIDZYN RUNKWIDZYNMasters M - 40 27M 542021-07-15 17:35:1101:26:1905:30:4608:05:3010:33:1813:03:2615:54:4317:24:1520:28:1924:18:5329:20:3636:53:1640:10:2643:16:5045:52:16.85+12:45:0711:285,2
59SZYMAŁA Marcin 1209KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAKLUCZBORKMasters M - 40 28M 552021-07-15 17:01:5101:19:3705:33:3808:24:4711:37:0014:31:5318:12:1119:53:2423:17:1727:17:3732:23:4339:01:0341:49:2044:17:1445:57:28.40+12:50:1811:295,2
60EFEMBERG Joanna 1005STAJNIA BALONASZCZECINMasters K - 405K 52021-07-15 17:01:0501:27:1005:53:0208:38:1711:35:4814:33:4017:46:2619:26:3022:53:0926:17:1631:50:3339:19:3642:28:4745:10:3846:53:11.90+13:46:0211:435,1
61DONIEC Marek 1277PKB ENDORFINAPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMasters M - 40 29M 562021-07-15 17:05:4901:21:4905:06:2907:40:1410:34:1813:58:0017:05:0518:33:0921:51:5625:24:4632:02:1939:14:5741:55:5644:59:2646:58:56.35+13:51:4611:445,1
62PAŁKA Tomasz 1152LUZYXRZESZÓWMasters M - 40 30M 572021-07-15 17:30:4401:27:1105:59:0108:53:1311:52:5415:18:5018:55:3120:34:2224:03:0927:40:5134:35:0540:20:0043:03:2145:34:3047:11:28.25+14:04:1811:475,1
63KUSZTELAK Jacek 1325ZIEMO&WIT TEAMPIERWOSZÓWMasters M - 40 31M 582021-07-15 17:02:0001:26:0405:18:1207:48:4910:41:1914:07:2017:13:0118:49:0722:10:3126:07:5832:37:4039:52:2942:36:1345:29:5147:13:31.05+14:06:2111:485,1
64MALEC Mariusz 1354NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALESTARGARDMasters M - 40 32M 592021-07-15 17:09:2401:25:2605:23:2708:01:3010:22:5913:04:4816:07:2717:47:0021:16:4025:21:5730:41:4839:06:1742:06:2645:06:1547:20:44.85+14:13:3511:505,1
65BERNACKI Eugeniusz 1245POLSKI KLUB ALPEJSKIGLIWICEWeteran I M - 50 4M 602021-07-15 17:01:1601:26:5305:41:3708:27:1211:25:1914:14:3917:58:2819:48:1323:27:5127:18:0532:54:4739:41:4242:50:4845:29:2447:21:46.65+14:14:3611:505,1
66JARUS Andrzej 1059WKURW_TEAMGALLSPACHMasters M - 40 33M 612021-07-15 17:02:4601:24:5805:18:0408:02:2410:47:4613:42:5617:03:4418:46:4522:18:4225:55:4131:38:2838:58:2442:10:1945:05:0447:24:52.85+14:17:4311:515,1
67JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej 1058WEMECO KUDOWIANKA RUNKUDOWA-ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 21M 622021-07-15 17:01:5401:14:4405:11:5107:42:5210:26:5213:42:5317:03:0519:11:0922:09:1426:16:1132:21:0039:12:4942:33:1645:50:0747:39:28.80+14:32:1911:545,0
68STANOWSKI Grzegorz 1368FOREVER YOUNGŁÓDŹWeteran I M - 50 5M 632021-07-15 17:37:0501:16:0405:38:4908:25:0110:59:4313:58:5717:20:5818:54:1422:11:2026:03:1132:03:1639:04:1642:28:4045:26:1247:50:23.70+14:43:1411:575,0
69LENART Artur 1006ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIMCHEŁMEKWeteran I M - 50 6M 642021-07-15 17:01:3201:21:2605:20:2807:59:0410:43:4513:17:5716:40:2218:29:4321:52:5725:47:1632:06:3539:20:1442:23:3745:27:3547:52:43.75+14:45:3411:585,0
70GANSEL Patryk 1290MUFLON TEAMCZECHOWICE- DZIEDZICESenior II M - 30 22M 652021-07-15 17:01:4501:21:0105:06:3307:37:0110:03:3712:37:5415:33:0017:10:3220:22:0624:19:5831:42:5838:59:1042:16:0246:06:4647:52:54.35+14:45:4411:585,0
71SIERSZUŁA Wiktor 1331WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWYSTARA TUCHORZAMasters M - 40 34M 662021-07-15 17:13:4201:23:5205:23:4208:02:3510:31:0113:02:3116:07:3817:42:2621:23:1425:15:4930:48:4639:43:3046:09:1848:08:24.10+15:01:1412:025,0
72PIEC Tomasz 1259#ULTRAPIECYKOWOKATOWICESenior II M - 30 23M 672021-07-15 17:02:0801:20:4005:19:1608:04:1311:06:3914:48:3118:17:0120:19:5024:09:2128:05:0135:05:5241:22:0443:53:4646:16:0948:09:47.70+15:02:3812:025,0
73ORLOW Kuba 1362SCARPA TEAM POLSKATYCHYSenior II M - 30 24M 682021-07-15 17:02:0301:18:4405:19:2108:04:1711:06:4414:48:4118:13:4620:19:5524:09:2828:05:1635:05:5541:22:0943:53:4346:16:1548:09:52.85+15:02:4312:025,0
74CIUK Piotr 1073FUJITSU POLAND/ YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCEWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 35M 692021-07-15 17:24:3001:22:2305:49:3308:41:4811:23:1914:35:3518:18:2119:57:3723:26:0327:12:0532:52:3640:19:0143:40:3646:23:4248:16:04.25+15:08:5412:045,0
75MAŁACHOWSKI Mariusz 1121RUNDOMSKORADOMSKOMasters M - 40 36M 702021-07-15 17:43:1301:33:5605:59:5208:57:1511:49:0315:41:2518:58:5220:41:2624:23:2327:58:1733:52:2840:42:5443:42:3246:33:4748:32:03.35+15:24:5312:084,9
76SKÓRA Mirosław 1171SPARTA ULTRA TEAMLASKIMasters M - 40 37M 712021-07-15 17:05:3901:22:4305:16:2907:51:5210:41:1013:31:3116:49:4718:43:0122:44:0226:43:1232:33:2440:29:3643:15:1146:16:2448:47:19.05+15:40:0912:114,9
77DORSZ Beata 1138GDYNIAMasters K - 406K 62021-07-15 17:00:5201:26:1905:38:2108:30:1511:18:1814:23:1817:46:0519:41:2723:12:4927:05:2032:48:1640:00:2443:27:0546:46:4748:52:28.20+15:45:1812:134,9
78GIBAŁA Marcin 1293BIEGAM DLA ALI I HANIMIELECMasters M - 40 38M 722021-07-15 17:03:0001:22:0905:29:5308:05:1310:49:4613:43:2717:02:3018:54:4922:16:3726:37:0032:36:2840:29:5443:50:1746:55:2749:04:27.95+15:57:1812:164,9
79KUREK Jarosław 1263ENDORFINA WSCHOWAWSCHOWAMasters M - 40 39M 732021-07-15 17:25:3501:20:1305:25:5308:00:5010:46:4713:35:5118:30:4721:57:3826:24:0731:28:4939:00:3343:00:1946:27:0949:09:10.65+16:02:0012:174,9
80POCHYLSKI Przemysław 1042ZGRUPKA TEAMLUBOŃMasters M - 40 40M 742021-07-15 17:17:4301:27:2306:03:5009:02:5512:04:0215:07:3618:28:1420:09:0223:21:0227:33:4433:19:5441:02:2944:32:1047:18:1849:25:13.00+16:18:0312:214,9
81WITCZAK Jolanta 1200TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM BLIŻEJLUSOWOWeteran K - 501K 72021-07-15 17:13:3901:26:5005:59:0109:10:1211:54:4514:52:0718:18:3720:14:5223:40:5027:44:1034:51:5841:58:5545:24:5947:51:0449:30:18.45+16:23:0812:224,8
82ZARODA Zbigniew 1111WQURW TEAMKONINWeteran I M - 50 7M 752021-07-15 17:03:0201:25:4105:34:0008:31:1912:07:1116:49:5620:39:2722:42:2626:08:5129:40:5735:56:3642:09:1847:24:1249:31:41.55+16:24:3112:224,8
83MARCZAK Krzysztof 1382PKO BANK POLSKIŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEWeteran I M - 50 8M 762021-07-15 17:04:4301:27:2105:48:5008:42:5612:05:1515:23:5619:19:2820:59:4824:11:3528:06:5534:44:5242:11:0745:16:4347:44:3449:34:27.35+16:27:1712:234,8
84BURBLIS Łukasz 1020BIEGING TEAM ZELÓWŁASKSenior II M - 30 25M 772021-07-15 17:04:5901:20:0105:59:0808:58:5812:08:2615:23:3619:10:2420:59:4024:50:1828:44:5534:44:5141:28:3944:28:5747:24:5949:34:43.65+16:27:3312:234,8
85DEINIUK Roman 1168WARSZAWASenior I M - 20 4M 782021-07-15 17:01:3601:22:2005:14:0807:48:4310:37:4313:51:0916:53:2518:31:5422:06:1826:09:2833:11:5540:38:3944:03:2547:27:3149:37:56.25+16:30:4612:244,8
86GÓRA Grzegorz 1004PARA FITWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 26M 792021-07-15 17:00:2701:15:1804:44:3707:19:3109:51:2713:01:3216:46:5818:34:1122:08:4826:04:2332:04:2040:43:0444:18:2147:36:4249:43:54.35+16:36:4412:254,8
87LANGER Waldemar 1219LESZNOWeteran I M - 50 9M 802021-07-15 17:02:4501:25:2105:38:4008:23:4411:16:1114:19:5217:49:5819:37:0623:04:5727:02:0432:46:2940:05:2744:03:5747:22:5949:44:27.45+16:37:1712:264,8
88ŚCIGALSKI Marcin 1077NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄNIEPOŁOMICEWeteran I M - 50 10M 812021-07-15 17:02:4101:32:4306:13:4509:00:5212:25:2015:05:5618:17:5120:32:5923:56:1527:39:5933:09:2641:01:0044:22:2347:20:3549:51:01.80+16:43:5212:274,8
89PASTERZ Piotr 1149RZESZÓWSenior II M - 30 27M 822021-07-15 17:03:2501:28:1805:52:5008:54:1711:44:0914:29:0017:53:3919:37:4923:09:4226:36:2732:36:1440:31:4744:07:5347:32:4349:55:24.10+16:48:1412:284,8
90MICHALSKI Adam 1246GNIEZNOMasters M - 40 41M 832021-07-15 17:22:3701:23:4405:50:0008:38:0411:28:5914:17:1117:46:0619:32:5823:06:3026:56:4732:33:2940:20:5544:02:1047:26:5250:04:26.55+16:57:1612:314,8
91SIKORSKI Jacek 1048GIRO DI ZAWADAPIŁAWeteran I M - 50 11M 842021-07-15 17:15:4101:26:2805:40:4508:38:5711:14:2913:57:0417:09:3719:19:2623:01:5527:01:2733:58:4341:18:4944:52:0050:19:36.25+17:12:2612:344,8
92WĘGIEL Bogdan Węgiel 1378BOLECHOWICEWeteran I M - 50 12M 852021-07-15 17:20:1301:30:1706:13:4709:17:1112:11:4115:28:4519:08:4221:02:1924:34:3828:15:1734:29:2041:55:3645:29:0648:27:1050:22:42.05+17:15:3212:354,8
93FICNER Iwona 1102FSD RUN DREZDENKOSTARE KUROWOMasters K - 407K 82021-07-15 17:01:1001:26:0205:31:0608:25:5511:11:4814:18:4818:03:3019:56:0823:41:5527:47:1135:04:3742:11:3745:40:5448:26:3850:23:30.55+17:16:2012:354,8
94RAJKOWSKI Przemysław 1101FUDU&CO SPORT TEAMPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNAKLSKIWeteran I M - 50 13M 862021-07-15 17:05:4601:23:0705:22:3108:00:4310:47:1213:41:3017:23:4819:08:0322:59:2026:53:3733:19:3341:33:3944:59:0348:25:2750:23:52.90+17:16:4312:354,8
95DZIUBECKI Kamil 1133ULTRASZNURÓWKA TEAMPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKISenior II M - 30 28M 872021-07-15 17:05:4701:23:0405:22:3108:00:4210:47:0413:41:3117:23:4619:07:5822:59:2126:53:3733:19:3441:33:3944:58:5648:25:4150:23:54.90+17:16:4512:354,8
96KRZYŻAN Jakub 1049KW KRAKÓWJERZMANOWICEMasters M - 40 42M 882021-07-15 17:20:2601:24:1005:24:1108:00:3210:36:4113:43:2917:14:2618:53:2922:29:0626:41:0033:24:5740:55:0544:21:4847:38:2850:24:06.60+17:16:5612:364,8
97JANASIK Aleksandra 1281MIKOŁÓWMasters K - 408K 92021-07-15 17:07:1201:30:5906:06:1309:19:3612:26:0315:36:1219:39:5121:28:2625:36:4929:00:1335:05:1242:01:4145:34:0948:19:2850:44:03.10+17:36:5312:414,7
98STANIEWSKI Grzegorz 1098OSWRISLESZNOSenior II M - 30 29M 892021-07-15 17:09:3901:21:2705:07:1507:37:2110:22:5213:21:5717:09:1819:20:3723:33:0627:35:4732:58:5140:50:4945:40:5148:50:3350:52:25.35+17:45:1512:434,7
99PANKIEWICZ Ireneusz 1124SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMasters M - 40 43M 902021-07-15 17:05:3401:32:2806:19:3909:10:0112:14:4915:40:1419:33:2221:49:3325:32:0129:19:2536:05:2143:31:4549:09:5451:13:11.05+18:06:0112:484,7
100KUCZEK Katarzyna 1017SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMasters K - 409K 102021-07-15 17:05:3301:32:5106:19:3909:20:0212:20:0915:40:4019:33:2221:49:3325:32:0229:19:2636:06:5443:31:4646:52:0349:09:5851:13:12.35+18:06:0212:484,7
101LANGE Szymon 1300RUNNER'S POWERŚREMMasters M - 40 44M 912021-07-15 17:05:2801:31:5405:58:0509:04:2112:14:0314:57:1818:27:1120:31:3324:10:5827:57:5834:08:2542:18:5045:41:5848:56:2751:16:39.90+18:09:3012:494,7
102KARASEK Wojciech 1150OLEŚNICAWeteran I M - 50 14M 922021-07-15 17:04:5201:27:4505:46:3208:52:4211:53:1614:59:4418:41:0720:53:3324:47:5728:30:2734:44:2142:03:1145:47:4049:04:3451:20:45.70+18:13:3612:504,7
103HACUŚ Tomasz 1143WROCŁAWMasters M - 40 45M 932021-07-15 17:23:4901:26:2905:58:2208:40:5811:38:3014:39:0918:02:5920:10:1623:54:2227:35:3435:18:4142:50:2946:09:5749:11:1051:32:00.60+18:24:5012:534,7
104SADOWSKI Piotr 1110SADOSZCZAKIOSTRÓDASenior II M - 30 30M 942021-07-15 17:28:2001:24:5206:23:1509:20:3612:12:0615:45:4019:27:1121:50:5725:19:3929:47:3636:44:0243:24:4246:41:1549:25:1451:35:08.80+18:27:5912:534,7
105CZAK Tomasz 1057MULTIFITKĘDZIERZYN- KOŹLEMasters M - 40 46M 952021-07-15 17:02:2801:20:2205:24:0607:58:3410:40:2513:51:4817:54:2220:08:1524:20:3728:36:2335:19:1842:40:5046:10:4849:28:2151:35:39.25+18:28:2912:534,7
106PITAS Andrzej 1192BIEGI W ROGOŹNIKUROGOŹNIKMasters M - 40 47M 962021-07-15 17:12:5501:25:3006:08:4109:02:4712:07:2915:05:0518:40:4720:51:3824:43:1728:28:4834:33:1842:41:3646:13:3149:15:0851:36:03.35+18:28:5312:544,7
107HYSKI Mateusz 1380OKROKWIECEJ.PLMIŁOSZYCEMasters M - 40 48M 972021-07-15 17:31:0301:19:1806:29:2509:14:1912:19:4115:44:4419:45:3521:52:4625:45:0929:44:5636:41:4043:01:2846:00:1249:06:5451:38:37.05+18:31:2712:544,6
108KOSIŃSKI Marcin 1076PETUNIE(PS23)KOLNOSenior II M - 30 31M 982021-07-15 17:27:2301:30:0606:17:5009:37:3812:32:1115:30:0719:04:4620:54:1524:39:1028:30:2135:03:1642:53:2146:25:4349:24:0451:41:54.10+18:34:4412:554,6
109KWIATKOWSKI Jarek 1074FLOWERS TEAMMALBORKMasters M - 40 49M 992021-07-15 17:17:5901:26:0805:50:0908:37:4411:36:2214:51:0218:21:1420:12:4323:41:0827:25:3335:52:4843:15:1046:42:4349:45:0051:43:39.70+18:36:3012:554,6
110FILIPIAK Hieronim 1114MGBBYTOMMasters M - 40 50M 1002021-07-15 17:09:3401:36:0206:39:2809:44:3012:32:1716:28:5520:07:0122:08:5325:36:3129:03:2535:20:0143:03:5446:26:5449:25:2651:45:44.90+18:38:3512:564,6
111CZICHY Barbara 1108WKB META LUBLINIECTARNOWSKIE GÓRYWeteran K - 502K 112021-07-15 17:08:2501:34:0606:18:4909:25:2412:17:1915:14:1518:53:1021:02:4124:50:4428:49:1835:22:1443:05:0346:27:5949:26:4151:46:53.65+18:39:4312:564,6
112WIRA Mirosław 1089MKS SIECHNICEWROCŁAWWeteran II M - 602M 1012021-07-15 17:01:3801:21:5505:42:5108:48:4012:25:1315:28:4419:04:2421:05:1924:56:1328:39:5835:56:1243:56:1846:44:4549:33:0751:47:20.80+18:40:1112:564,6
113KRUSZEWSKI Filip 1268POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 32M 1022021-07-15 17:25:1201:23:4705:32:3508:20:4811:15:4114:43:1018:35:0520:31:0924:41:2529:10:4736:33:1344:07:1447:12:3050:00:4351:48:24.95+18:41:1512:574,6
114MISZCZAK Kornel 1370KLECZA DOLNASenior I M - 20 5M 1032021-07-15 17:26:4201:47:2607:09:1710:44:3314:27:0316:59:5620:49:4922:40:1225:58:3530:00:1737:15:4444:00:3747:15:4149:56:1651:50:53.05+18:43:4312:574,6
115MACZUGA Bartłomiej 1036MUSTANGI GLIWICEGLIWICESenior II M - 30 33M 1042021-07-15 17:00:3501:16:0505:15:0107:59:0710:45:0213:44:5616:58:1718:36:2222:07:0026:11:1933:13:0642:45:4546:45:2449:54:4051:57:52.35+18:50:4212:594,6
116KROL Aneta 1373ORZYSZMasters K - 4010K 122021-07-15 17:12:2201:24:4205:52:5309:24:2612:39:5315:48:1819:14:4721:21:5825:01:2728:32:3737:21:4444:18:3247:29:5850:04:3652:03:19.30+18:56:0913:004,6
117CHYLIŃSKA Agnieszka 1371CHODZIMISIEŁÓDŹSenior II K - 301K 132021-07-15 17:09:3701:28:1705:38:1108:37:4211:31:1514:58:5018:50:4720:46:4224:57:0029:25:2236:48:4744:29:4547:30:4050:16:1752:04:03.95+18:56:5413:014,6
118WOŹNIAK Michał 1296GLADIATORS BY RMF4RTPODOLSZESenior II M - 30 34M 1052021-07-15 17:07:3601:29:2105:45:2708:39:0411:29:1014:46:4418:26:2920:25:3124:07:3828:02:1334:46:5242:57:0646:22:4449:30:2552:05:54.50+18:58:4413:014,6
119KOWALSKI Maciej 1115LOTOS RUNNING TEAMGDAŃSKMasters M - 40 51M 1062021-07-15 17:27:3401:24:3005:45:5808:38:1611:33:2214:39:0318:11:4420:03:4923:53:2027:50:4835:43:4643:58:3247:50:0350:16:0752:07:34.60+19:00:2413:014,6
120MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata 1014RUNNER'S POWER ŚREMŚREMMasters K - 4011K 142021-07-15 17:03:3901:34:2906:24:4909:43:3813:13:5016:04:2119:46:1421:59:5525:50:5430:05:2037:39:4244:27:1447:40:3950:17:3652:13:55.15+19:06:4513:034,6
121BARAN Michał 111215. GOŁDAPSKI PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZYBYDGOSZCZSenior II M - 30 35M 1072021-07-15 17:00:4701:23:1105:28:1308:38:4111:41:3815:33:0319:09:5421:07:5124:59:3128:57:0035:47:4143:39:5347:05:3350:05:4052:16:48.85+19:09:3913:044,6
122JANUSZEWSKI Piotr 1355MKS ROBOTY DROGOWEŚWINOUJŚCIEMasters M - 40 52M 1082021-07-15 17:29:1601:30:4706:38:0610:09:1613:26:5916:33:3020:37:0422:36:3126:01:2230:18:4337:11:1943:59:0747:16:2750:15:0852:16:50.10+19:09:4013:044,6
123PASZKIEWICZ Grzegorz 1314RAGSRYBNIKSenior II M - 30 36M 1092021-07-15 17:01:4401:21:0205:18:1007:52:3610:46:5513:56:2617:58:0220:15:0123:58:5028:08:4837:14:2944:13:2547:31:3250:21:2252:26:11.15+19:19:0113:064,6
124TROJAN Paweł 1340SZCZYTNA BIEGASZCZYTNASenior II M - 30 37M 1102021-07-15 17:02:3501:32:3306:22:4409:18:1712:33:5716:14:3020:02:4222:24:3225:30:1529:21:2435:47:2343:58:5647:59:2150:46:2652:32:46.30+19:25:3613:084,6
125WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna 1047GIT EKIPA!ZAWIERCIESenior II K - 302K 152021-07-15 17:07:1601:37:3506:19:2009:40:2013:12:1816:43:1420:39:3922:33:0426:22:4130:18:4337:33:1045:00:3348:53:3152:54:26.45+19:47:1613:134,5
Niesklasyfikowani
CIEPŁY Tomasz 1025GIRO DI ZAWADAPIŁAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:15:4201:30:15 DNF06:11:02 DNF09:10:03 DNF12:04:48 DNF15:42:34 DNF19:22:49 DNF21:35:06 DNF25:34:15 DNF29:53:17 DNF37:03:25 DNF44:53:16 DNF48:19:27 DNF DNF DNF--
WOJTASZEK Marcin 1030MUCHY BA ZĘBACHTORUŃSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:05:1701:32:57 DNF06:03:04 DNF09:05:55 DNF12:16:30 DNF16:04:21 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF20:07:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŚLASKI Radosław 1330TEAM BIEGOWY STRZYŻÓWSTRZYŻÓWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:2101:07:18 DNF04:16:22 DNF06:36:06 DNF08:46:18 DNF11:05:11 DNF13:36:31 DNF14:57:43 DNF17:28:15 DNF20:25:25 DNF24:37:21 DNF30:41:32 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DERMINE Nicolas 1062NYSAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:20:3501:29:44 DNF05:32:33 DNF08:10:18 DNF10:33:49 DNF13:25:04 DNF16:40:30 DNF18:14:22 DNF21:46:53 DNF25:57:55 DNF31:31:14 DNF41:58:18 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOCIOŁOWICZ Piotr 1254BIEGAM W GÓRACH BARDZKICHJANOWIECMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:0800:58:26 DNF03:39:05 DNF05:38:11 DNF07:27:11 DNF09:23:33 DNF11:58:40 DNF13:11:35 DNF15:41:22 DNF18:39:51 DNF23:12:28 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MARZEC Grzegorz 1203GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIESZCZEPANEKMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:0901:02:13 DNF03:58:46 DNF06:02:41 DNF08:11:49 DNF10:24:03 DNF12:58:04 DNF14:14:13 DNF16:42:00 DNF19:31:13 DNF23:32:27 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DZIEDZIC Piotr 1136TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWOINOWROCŁAWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:04:4101:18:14 DNF04:39:21 DNF07:02:56 DNF09:18:03 DNF11:32:57 DNF13:58:20 DNF15:15:10 DNF17:44:39 DNF20:32:27 DNF25:12:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PLISZKA Bartosz 1285OLA TEAMOSTROŁĘKAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:2001:12:26 DNF04:34:29 DNF06:56:57 DNF09:16:40 DNF11:27:38 DNF14:00:31 DNF15:31:56 DNF18:25:31 DNF21:33:35 DNF26:04:50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta 1189RUNNERS TEAM NYSANYSAMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:01:0001:14:52 DNF04:34:56 DNF06:53:27 DNF09:02:45 DNF11:23:44 DNF14:08:38 DNF15:41:21 DNF18:31:51 DNF21:44:18 DNF26:15:32 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CERNOCKY Jan 1364MECHENICESenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:00:4801:15:49 DNF04:59:43 DNF07:34:45 DNF10:05:21 DNF12:28:43 DNF15:21:08 DNF16:51:30 DNF19:54:35 DNF23:22:49 DNF28:04:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WASILEWSKI Marcin 1053ZIELONA GÓRASenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:01:2201:11:57 DNF04:43:26 DNF07:10:04 DNF09:45:05 DNF12:24:37 DNF15:08:45 DNF16:50:17 DNF20:14:13 DNF24:08:23 DNF28:25:08 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZLENDAK Anna 1027WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE/MAM WYBIEGANELEGIONOWOSenior II K - 302021-07-15 17:00:0901:15:21 DNF04:58:21 DNF07:40:43 DNF10:15:17 DNF12:52:52 DNF15:59:34 DNF17:32:41 DNF20:16:14 DNF23:47:23 DNF28:32:45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZOPA Marek 1250TEAM KOPEĆGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:11:2101:19:17 DNF05:01:24 DNF07:26:12 DNF09:47:21 DNF12:23:08 DNF15:23:16 DNF16:48:40 DNF19:56:00 DNF23:56:12 DNF28:50:28 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz 1348MARATON LESZNO/AMBIT RACING TEAMLESZNOMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:01:0301:15:41 DNF04:44:40 DNF07:18:21 DNF09:21:31 DNF11:37:53 DNF14:23:10 DNF15:57:27 DNF19:03:40 DNF22:31:50 DNF28:51:27 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Paweł 1028STAY INSANE/ BANDA GRUDNIANAŁĘCZÓWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:15:0101:21:51 DNF05:06:46 DNF07:33:29 DNF10:00:36 DNF12:48:48 DNF15:51:38 DNF17:38:08 DNF21:18:24 DNF24:27:33 DNF29:38:24 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
OSTROWSKI Sławomir 1087WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA / FREE RUNROKIETNICASenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:03:0701:31:31 DNF05:42:46 DNF08:23:29 DNF11:02:04 DNF14:06:11 DNF17:41:42 DNF19:43:26 DNF23:27:00 DNF27:18:39 DNF32:22:24 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
AL-JEABORY Mahdi 1084JAWORZNOMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:05:0101:24:35 DNF05:46:01 DNF08:50:53 DNF11:53:08 DNF14:59:37 DNF18:41:02 DNF20:53:15 DNF24:47:29 DNF28:34:15 DNF34:54:13 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KAŃDUŁA Klaudia 1086LION GROUP / NEST TEAMPOZNAŃMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:12:5301:26:14 DNF05:52:55 DNF08:56:21 DNF11:53:39 DNF15:03:04 DNF18:42:02 DNF20:42:38 DNF24:23:16 DNF28:26:28 DNF35:13:13 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
POBŁOCKI Jan 1078GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO/ SPARTANIE DZIECIOMGDAŃSKWeteran II M - 602021-07-15 17:24:3001:35:47 DNF06:38:31 DNF10:27:32 DNF13:41:12 DNF16:36:45 DNF20:07:42 DNF21:49:28 DNF25:21:35 DNF28:56:29 DNF35:55:39 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MRUSZCZYK Jacek 1316KLUB BIEGACZA WARTAPAJĘCZNOMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:43:1301:33:57 DNF05:59:50 DNF08:57:18 DNF11:49:06 DNF15:41:28 DNF18:58:44 DNF20:41:26 DNF24:23:46 DNF28:38:37 DNF36:10:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SAWICKI Piotr 13389 DYWERSYJNA / AKL URSYNÓWWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:1001:02:00 DNF03:58:09 DNF06:04:11 DNF08:11:53 DNF10:24:03 DNF12:56:22 DNF14:14:14 DNF16:42:27 DNF19:34:29 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
REMBIASZ Marcin 1099NOWY SĄCZMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:1101:09:00 DNF04:25:39 DNF06:39:57 DNF08:49:50 DNF10:54:38 DNF13:31:05 DNF14:54:10 DNF17:32:23 DNF20:33:12 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BARTOSZEWSKI Grzegorz 1344LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMDŁUGOŁĘKAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:02:5801:12:26 DNF04:18:51 DNF06:21:04 DNF08:19:49 DNF10:39:32 DNF13:13:17 DNF14:35:17 DNF17:20:42 DNF20:42:11 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JĘRDRYCA Przemysław 1172SPARTA ULTRA TEAMLASKIMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:05:3701:13:28 DNF04:34:52 DNF06:51:15 DNF09:06:08 DNF11:31:08 DNF14:13:32 DNF15:31:30 DNF18:15:21 DNF22:27:14 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOMENDACKI Dominik 1182KGHM ZG RUNGŁOGÓWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:1701:13:54 DNF04:40:26 DNF07:04:21 DNF09:22:56 DNF12:13:47 DNF15:01:58 DNF16:27:16 DNF19:32:56 DNF23:08:52 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JOKIEL Wojciech 1126SPARTA ULTRA TEAMTRZCINICASenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:08:0001:20:49 DNF04:51:29 DNF07:12:13 DNF09:28:23 DNF11:55:24 DNF14:45:19 DNF16:17:07 DNF19:40:05 DNF23:23:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KLICH Kamil 1298OLKUSZMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:01:4401:21:01 DNF05:06:33 DNF07:37:00 DNF10:03:09 DNF13:02:51 DNF15:58:41 DNF17:31:19 DNF20:48:31 DNF24:34:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DATA Tomasz 1144HRMAX ŻORYŻORYMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:16:1101:18:28 DNF05:06:17 DNF07:35:13 DNF10:07:16 DNF12:58:20 DNF16:11:48 DNF17:35:41 DNF20:48:08 DNF25:20:09 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZAJĄC Leszek 1130ŚWIEBODZICESenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:06:0301:20:00 DNF05:08:47 DNF07:48:52 DNF10:24:58 DNF13:22:44 DNF16:29:39 DNF18:06:48 DNF21:21:49 DNF25:25:20 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KŁOPOTEK Marcin 1002EXTREME FAMILYBARTKOWOMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:17:1001:19:28 DNF05:20:10 DNF07:43:10 DNF10:16:47 DNF13:13:25 DNF16:39:21 DNF18:11:38 DNF21:47:58 DNF25:25:29 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław 1083MIRAZ RACE TEAMZABRZEMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:04:4501:22:08 DNF05:14:33 DNF07:31:49 DNF10:06:35 DNF13:00:36 DNF16:10:44 DNF18:12:46 DNF22:00:35 DNF25:47:03 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PĘCZEK Dariusz 1070MAX GLASSCZĘSTOCHOWAWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:09:5801:26:35 DNF05:41:38 DNF08:32:45 DNF11:22:07 DNF14:18:52 DNF17:46:02 DNF19:45:34 DNF23:24:09 DNF26:57:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SMOLAREK Patryk 1381ZAWONIASenior I M - 20 2021-07-15 17:04:5601:27:02 DNF05:41:26 DNF08:26:02 DNF11:14:28 DNF14:12:08 DNF17:39:55 DNF19:39:08 DNF23:08:46 DNF27:00:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KRĘPA Daniel 1353EXSTREME WOLFDOBRAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:09:2401:25:24 DNF05:23:26 DNF07:54:06 DNF10:22:59 DNF13:05:11 DNF16:08:23 DNF18:19:27 DNF21:51:35 DNF27:19:05 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
IWANOWICZ Anna 1273CHRZANÓWMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:01:3001:21:26 DNF05:20:23 DNF07:59:04 DNF10:43:46 DNF13:17:58 DNF16:39:30 DNF18:29:41 DNF21:52:59 DNF27:26:52 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MARSZAŁEK Sebastian 1270ULTRAKREWGDYNIASenior I M - 20 2021-07-15 17:09:5301:26:28 DNF05:41:42 DNF08:32:46 DNF11:22:08 DNF14:18:56 DNF17:45:55 DNF19:45:32 DNF23:27:45 DNF27:36:20 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŁAMPIKA Kinga 1060NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAWSMOLECMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:20:3201:22:12 DNF05:59:17 DNF08:45:12 DNF11:49:52 DNF14:26:47 DNF17:55:44 DNF20:02:50 DNF23:44:23 DNF27:40:15 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KRYM Katarzyna 1249HERCOG RUNNING TEAM/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAWSMOLECMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:20:3201:22:12 DNF05:59:18 DNF08:45:12 DNF11:49:52 DNF14:25:22 DNF17:54:50 DNF20:02:51 DNF23:44:23 DNF27:40:16 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GAPIŃSKI Marcin 1216GIRO DI ZAWADAPIŁAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:15:4301:22:00 DNF05:35:42 DNF08:30:55 DNF11:16:04 DNF13:58:26 DNF17:14:13 DNF19:33:09 DNF23:37:57 DNF27:41:52 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
LORANC Paweł 1120WILD BUCHAYSKOZYMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:20:4001:30:08 DNF06:14:17 DNF09:25:28 DNF12:24:50 DNF15:19:52 DNF18:52:32 DNF20:43:35 DNF24:24:35 DNF28:04:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WIŚNIEWSKI Artur 1225POZNAŃMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:13:1901:24:21 DNF05:32:30 DNF08:38:42 DNF11:47:26 DNF15:17:59 DNF18:54:37 DNF20:47:38 DNF24:36:45 DNF28:28:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KACZMAREK Mirosław 1113RUNNER'S POWERŚREMSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:03:4001:34:28 DNF06:24:54 DNF09:43:39 DNF13:13:50 DNF16:04:22 DNF19:46:23 DNF22:00:09 DNF25:50:54 DNF30:05:19 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PAWLAK Jarosław 1218KOŁO BIEGAKOŁOSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:03:0401:28:51 DNF05:56:57 DNF08:54:19 DNF12:16:18 DNF16:01:45 DNF19:46:53 DNF22:00:42 DNF25:53:25 DNF30:43:35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KRZESZOWSKI Marcin 1365MTSSTRZEGOMMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:03:4801:18:32 DNF04:41:22 DNF06:59:51 DNF09:08:15 DNF11:21:11 DNF13:58:01 DNF15:20:53 DNF18:05:04 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WIERZBICKI Hubert 1118RMT TEAMPASIKUROWICESenior I M - 20 2021-07-15 17:00:5001:13:11 DNF04:28:21 DNF06:46:55 DNF09:13:50 DNF11:24:08 DNF13:56:08 DNF15:23:52 DNF18:08:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GAŁUSZKA Rafał 1220GUBINMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:06:0401:07:46 DNF04:15:40 DNF06:29:25 DNF08:45:36 DNF11:14:17 DNF13:55:04 DNF15:21:56 DNF18:22:25 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TYLEK Rafał 1185KRAKÓWWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:07:3301:26:24 DNF05:08:14 DNF07:28:12 DNF09:36:10 DNF12:02:22 DNF14:28:49 DNF15:46:55 DNF18:37:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KALINOWSKI Tomasz 1221WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:17:3201:19:18 DNF05:00:27 DNF07:32:45 DNF10:01:15 DNF12:33:06 DNF15:04:20 DNF16:32:42 DNF19:06:03 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
POLAK Stanisław 1317SBG PODBIEGKRAKÓWWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:31:0401:19:22 DNF04:58:23 DNF07:19:33 DNF09:43:39 DNF12:19:16 DNF15:01:34 DNF16:29:04 DNF19:21:45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KUCHARSKI Przemysław 1037ROKIETNICASenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:02:2101:25:38 DNF05:07:59 DNF07:33:15 DNF09:56:22 DNF12:11:44 DNF14:59:57 DNF16:25:36 DNF19:22:32 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NOWAK Mariusz 1305BIELSKO-BIAŁASenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:00:1301:06:56 DNF04:24:47 DNF06:43:36 DNF08:52:50 DNF11:31:14 DNF14:32:02 DNF16:07:42 DNF19:24:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KLIMCZAK Jacek 1326UKS PRZEŁAJ ŻERKÓWŻERKÓWSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:00:3901:13:33 DNF04:42:48 DNF07:04:02 DNF09:26:26 DNF12:04:52 DNF15:02:23 DNF16:32:52 DNF19:28:43 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BERGEL Piotr 1291DUBLINMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:09:2801:14:06 DNF04:34:07 DNF06:47:35 DNF09:12:11 DNF11:27:21 DNF14:08:18 DNF15:46:37 DNF19:29:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BAR Stanisław 1243GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIESTRZELCE OPOLSKIEMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:01:4801:16:08 DNF04:51:41 DNF07:15:06 DNF09:32:33 DNF12:31:10 DNF15:15:22 DNF16:39:17 DNF19:32:16 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TOMASZEK Zbigniew 12353 PBOTRÓWNIAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:03:0501:06:39 DNF04:16:55 DNF06:33:01 DNF08:46:41 DNF11:20:45 DNF14:29:44 DNF16:19:49 DNF20:04:26 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZMIST Szymon 10393 PBOTZRĘCINMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:03:0401:06:40 DNF04:16:44 DNF06:33:01 DNF08:46:40 DNF11:20:43 DNF14:29:44 DNF16:19:31 DNF20:04:27 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŻYŻA Piotr 1141MAAGNUS TEAM SKOKOWASKOKOWAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:13:0701:14:51 DNF04:30:48 DNF06:51:35 DNF09:10:10 DNF11:51:24 DNF14:56:52 DNF16:48:57 DNF20:09:19 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZCZUREK Dominik 1287KIA WADOWSCYMYŚLENICEMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:06:1301:17:31 DNF04:39:44 DNF07:01:27 DNF09:27:13 DNF11:58:18 DNF15:05:04 DNF16:53:56 DNF20:15:38 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech 1134SPEED FEET '16KOŚCIANWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:11:0501:23:09 DNF05:10:47 DNF07:40:50 DNF10:07:44 DNF12:48:06 DNF15:46:32 DNF17:16:32 DNF20:27:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BIEGAJŁO Krystian 1158MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKUGŁOGÓWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:01:0201:17:58 DNF05:03:41 DNF07:37:47 DNF10:03:51 DNF12:50:59 DNF15:42:49 DNF17:16:52 DNF20:31:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOCHAJ Wojciech 1357LUBLINMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:2201:13:25 DNF04:58:08 DNF07:30:57 DNF09:58:32 DNF12:38:58 DNF15:49:59 DNF17:25:19 DNF20:35:12 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JAZŁOCKI Łukasz 1007TWDWWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:03:4101:24:21 DNF04:57:17 DNF07:18:05 DNF09:39:53 DNF12:28:53 DNF15:31:14 DNF17:08:04 DNF20:39:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MASNY Dawid 1333TRUCHTACZ.PLGARWOLINSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:01:4201:16:43 DNF04:51:01 DNF07:18:24 DNF09:41:51 DNF12:30:51 DNF15:33:13 DNF17:10:05 DNF20:41:49 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SOSNOWSKI Michał 1272PGB SPORTOWACHORZÓWWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:05:3601:22:55 DNF05:20:54 DNF07:51:30 DNF10:17:35 DNF12:59:03 DNF15:58:56 DNF17:29:13 DNF20:52:46 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JUSZKO Krzysztof 1196WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:03:4401:20:58 DNF05:09:40 DNF07:33:40 DNF09:57:00 DNF12:44:39 DNF16:01:48 DNF17:34:29 DNF20:54:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WOJNA Mikołaj 1193MALIGNAPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:07:1701:22:10 DNF05:22:25 DNF08:00:31 DNF10:32:05 DNF13:10:26 DNF16:11:39 DNF17:57:51 DNF21:40:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KRAWCZYK Karol 1231LENIWY INACZEJJAWORZNOSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:20:2201:13:32 DNF05:14:23 DNF07:45:36 DNF10:19:15 DNF13:03:57 DNF15:59:08 DNF17:46:37 DNF21:42:43 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
LISIECKI Tomasz 1301TRZYNASTKA PLUSLUBOŃMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:22:4401:34:29 DNF05:41:31 DNF08:24:58 DNF10:48:37 DNF13:25:20 DNF16:39:17 DNF18:22:01 DNF21:55:09 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PAWLIK Paweł Alibaba 1276CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAOLEŚNICAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:04:5801:27:10 DNF05:37:49 DNF08:21:25 DNF10:58:55 DNF14:01:32 DNF17:13:56 DNF18:44:03 DNF21:58:11 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NIEDZIELSKI Robert 1299ACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERSKRAKÓWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:1501:09:56 DNF04:43:32 DNF07:16:56 DNF09:50:27 DNF12:51:39 DNF DNF18:10:28 DNF22:01:57 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZAJĄC Marcin 129277CATSJÓZEFOSŁAWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:04:5001:24:57 DNF05:24:57 DNF07:55:30 DNF10:22:59 DNF13:25:46 DNF16:52:02 DNF18:20:52 DNF22:13:27 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MAJ Grzegorz 1128KIELCEWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:02:3401:23:21 DNF05:20:43 DNF07:58:11 DNF10:36:53 DNF13:35:43 DNF16:59:50 DNF18:48:19 DNF22:16:10 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STĘPIEŃ Wojciech 1026COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAMGLIWICEMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:05:5601:22:11 DNF05:25:33 DNF08:24:13 DNF11:03:43 DNF13:58:24 DNF17:09:35 DNF18:51:18 DNF22:27:33 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KRAWCZUK Dawid 133512 WIELKOPOLSKA BRYGADA OTPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:02:2301:25:18 DNF05:28:01 DNF08:01:01 DNF10:36:58 DNF14:01:37 DNF17:27:25 DNF18:58:56 DNF22:35:52 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PRZERWA Andrzej 1023KOCHAM IZABELE, MAJE I BORYSIAKA SUPER CHŁOPAKADZIERŻONIÓWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:19:5201:17:24 DNF05:22:52 DNF08:05:14 DNF10:38:14 DNF13:45:28 DNF17:26:11 DNF19:05:33 DNF22:44:55 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WALASZCZYK Radosław 1350OIRP OPOLE/2PLUS2CZĘSTOCHOWAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:02:1801:27:14 DNF05:51:06 DNF08:33:19 DNF11:22:22 DNF14:23:36 DNF17:55:47 DNF19:29:41 DNF22:48:35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
LEWANDOWSKI Janusz 1081TARNOWSKIE GÓRYMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:14:2201:26:14 DNF05:57:32 DNF08:40:34 DNF11:32:52 DNF14:17:22 DNF17:39:04 DNF19:25:33 DNF22:53:24 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STAWSKI Dariusz 1067BIEGIEM PO PIWOŁÓDŹWeteran II M - 602021-07-15 17:01:1701:26:54 DNF05:52:02 DNF08:29:02 DNF11:05:42 DNF13:55:05 DNF17:23:07 DNF19:14:32 DNF22:58:08 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz 1248DAWIDZIAKOLEŚNICASenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:07:3001:21:08 DNF05:22:21 DNF07:58:31 DNF10:37:34 DNF13:34:36 DNF17:07:50 DNF18:52:30 DNF22:59:14 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
EBERT Adam 1327PORTO ALEGRE KATOWICEULMMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:21:1801:22:18 DNF05:28:04 DNF08:25:07 DNF11:30:16 DNF14:22:02 DNF17:42:16 DNF19:46:08 DNF23:08:03 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PARZONKA Paweł 1156KS LENIWIECKĘPNOMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:05:5301:29:33 DNF05:46:02 DNF08:33:43 DNF11:26:06 DNF14:16:20 DNF17:40:29 DNF19:33:05 DNF23:18:11 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BOGDANOWICZ Beata 1137ULTRAKREWGDAŃSKMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:09:5301:26:28 DNF05:41:42 DNF08:32:48 DNF11:22:08 DNF14:18:54 DNF17:45:56 DNF19:45:15 DNF23:27:35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SĄDEL Bogdan 1106ZIELONA GÓRAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:05:2601:30:09 DNF05:32:02 DNF08:15:58 DNF11:13:56 DNF14:11:18 DNF17:43:12 DNF19:51:47 DNF23:32:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GÓRKIEWICZ Dariusz 1369POPOCATEPETL-MINGUSOLSZTYNMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:02:1001:26:19 DNF05:40:30 DNF08:25:39 DNF11:10:26 DNF14:05:22 DNF17:27:49 DNF19:35:59 DNF23:36:11 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WUJDA Marta 1180ŻARY RUNNERS TEAMŻARYMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:26:1801:19:28 DNF05:17:46 DNF08:01:05 DNF10:53:00 DNF14:30:43 DNF18:08:56 DNF20:05:51 DNF23:37:55 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NOWACZYK Tomasz 1063KOŚCIAN TEAMKOŚCIANMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:02:2601:19:47 DNF05:12:41 DNF07:48:55 DNF10:28:38 DNF13:42:24 DNF17:42:51 DNF19:37:45 DNF23:39:14 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOCIŃSKI Dominik 1021KLUCZYK RUNNING TEAMRASZKÓWSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:02:2701:25:33 DNF05:07:58 DNF07:55:23 DNF10:44:18 DNF13:41:48 DNF17:19:53 DNF19:12:14 DNF23:55:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
POTOCZNY Mirosław 1051JAWORZNOMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:13:1601:25:53 DNF05:38:33 DNF08:21:00 DNF11:01:14 DNF13:59:42 DNF17:23:25 DNF19:11:21 DNF23:59:54 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MARCHEWKA Joanna 1251CZERNICHÓWMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:16:1401:29:24 DNF05:49:57 DNF08:39:32 DNF11:37:58 DNF14:41:21 DNF18:36:00 DNF20:24:34 DNF24:00:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PAWLIKOWSKI Andrzej 1079KRASNYSTAWSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:05:2701:30:02 DNF06:03:17 DNF08:48:48 DNF11:42:03 DNF14:42:46 DNF18:05:56 DNF20:11:20 DNF24:06:08 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PATYK Mirek 1103WIŚNIOWAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:11:4301:19:48 DNF05:28:59 DNF08:18:06 DNF11:12:07 DNF14:28:24 DNF18:20:16 DNF20:12:45 DNF24:19:28 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NÓŻKA Andrzej 1376BOJADELSKA BRAĆ BIEGOWĄPYRNIKMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:05:3001:30:01 DNF06:03:21 DNF09:04:02 DNF12:12:29 DNF15:01:15 DNF18:39:36 DNF20:31:14 DNF24:20:48 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WALAC Jacek 1157DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIGRODZISK MAZOWIECKISenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:18:4501:27:55 DNF05:53:06 DNF08:58:24 DNF11:53:46 DNF14:59:27 DNF18:33:02 DNF20:30:58 DNF24:21:29 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DZIADON Grzegorz 1043NIEPOŁOMICEMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:02:4301:36:34 DNF05:44:29 DNF08:28:04 DNF11:16:43 DNF14:07:53 DNF17:46:02 DNF20:01:41 DNF24:25:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DUDEK Remigiusz 1227ZIĘBICESenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:07:1401:24:36 DNF05:52:53 DNF08:56:38 DNF12:01:16 DNF15:16:59 DNF18:43:55 DNF20:51:51 DNF24:30:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CHŁOPEK Kazimierz 1269NOWA HUTA TEAMKRAKÓWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:21:2601:29:12 DNF05:48:21 DNF08:47:52 DNF11:44:31 DNF15:04:14 DNF18:36:42 DNF20:34:07 DNF24:31:03 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
HOFMAŃSKI Rafał 1191KOTLINSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:17:5601:27:47 DNF05:55:46 DNF08:53:34 DNF11:56:22 DNF15:01:40 DNF18:48:19 DNF20:42:48 DNF24:34:20 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MATUSEWICZ Ireneusz 1282ZIELONA GÓRAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:20:0001:20:55 DNF05:57:14 DNF08:43:20 DNF11:34:38 DNF14:39:00 DNF18:07:29 DNF20:42:14 DNF24:39:09 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CZARNIK Jędrzej 1242TARNÓWSenior I M - 20 2021-07-15 17:01:2701:14:01 DNF04:45:51 DNF07:18:40 DNF09:42:06 DNF12:47:44 DNF17:22:38 DNF19:58:20 DNF24:51:29 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WIŚNIEWSKI Radosław 1379BAUTY SPORTŁODŹWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:02:0201:26:45 DNF05:40:54 DNF08:45:10 DNF11:46:59 DNF15:04:28 DNF18:51:04 DNF21:19:06 DNF24:55:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BUDKOWSKI Dominik 1082WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:11:5101:27:34 DNF06:16:04 DNF09:08:43 DNF11:55:28 DNF15:13:48 DNF19:06:37 DNF20:57:39 DNF25:02:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GAŁEK Wojciech 1066NO PAIN NO GAINWROCŁAWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:03:3601:34:33 DNF06:37:41 DNF09:40:44 DNF12:39:40 DNF16:05:04 DNF19:26:02 DNF21:27:54 DNF25:06:07 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MILEWSKI Maciek 1271SAMOTNY WILKLEGIONOWOMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:39:0601:20:17 DNF05:42:50 DNF08:34:53 DNF11:18:54 DNF14:34:00 DNF18:16:42 DNF20:27:41 DNF25:07:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZIEMKIEWICZ Jarek 11482 KROKI DO METYLUBINMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:07:2701:24:38 DNF05:41:33 DNF08:28:34 DNF11:13:39 DNF14:50:09 DNF18:48:55 DNF20:58:34 DNF25:10:48 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
URBAŃSKI Dariusz 1135GDAŃSKWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:18:0201:28:20 DNF06:06:16 DNF09:13:04 DNF12:19:59 DNF15:11:04 DNF18:39:35 DNF20:54:34 DNF25:11:50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MACHALICA Agnieszka 1311ULTRAKREWGDAŃSKMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:09:5701:29:04 DNF05:51:34 DNF08:53:00 DNF11:53:36 DNF15:08:00 DNF18:42:41 DNF21:02:29 DNF25:13:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STĘŻYCKI Mariusz 1019ŻARY RUNNERS TEAMŻARYMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:05:2601:30:05 DNF06:03:19 DNF08:53:19 DNF11:42:04 DNF15:08:53 DNF19:18:08 DNF21:19:12 DNF25:17:01 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KAROLCZAK Aleksander 1065WARSZAWASenior I M - 20 2021-07-15 17:16:4201:28:30 DNF05:42:09 DNF08:36:57 DNF11:43:04 DNF14:51:21 DNF19:10:27 DNF21:14:57 DNF25:18:18 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej 1018IŁAWAWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:11:1101:34:22 DNF06:19:22 DNF09:21:37 DNF12:14:30 DNF15:22:32 DNF18:58:54 DNF21:24:22 DNF25:20:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GIERADA Mateusz 1022GLIWICESenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:00:3801:19:11 DNF05:40:05 DNF08:29:35 DNF11:29:42 DNF14:39:34 DNF18:14:07 DNF20:36:25 DNF25:25:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PRZYBYŁA Adam 1315WOLFMOTO TEAMŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:14:2601:31:20 DNF06:30:55 DNF09:34:08 DNF12:42:47 DNF15:56:32 DNF19:55:08 DNF21:55:22 DNF25:51:39 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
POTOCKI Maciej 1260ORANGE POLSKABIERNATKIWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:09:2901:36:11 DNF06:25:48 DNF09:36:50 DNF12:49:51 DNF16:07:26 DNF20:07:46 DNF22:04:37 DNF25:52:22 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KLAR Marek 1244ŁAZISKA GORNEWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:07:1301:31:02 DNF06:06:16 DNF09:19:34 DNF12:26:04 DNF15:42:54 DNF19:42:01 DNF21:28:26 DNF25:56:06 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
OLESZEK Magdalena 1015BIEGOWA KUŹNIACZELADŹSenior II K - 302021-07-15 17:02:0601:26:14 DNF05:42:09 DNF08:22:41 DNF11:08:27 DNF14:07:10 DNF18:20:15 DNF21:59:20 DNF25:57:11 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CZAPLA Arkadiusz 1267BYTOMWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:09:3201:35:38 DNF06:42:52 DNF09:44:35 DNF12:57:26 DNF16:32:44 DNF20:29:39 DNF22:03:29 DNF25:58:07 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek 1334OSTROŁĘKAWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:02:3101:28:58 DNF05:58:58 DNF09:06:57 DNF12:23:08 DNF16:01:09 DNF19:52:59 DNF22:05:37 DNF26:01:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KRZYZIŃSKA Sylwia 1052DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIGRODZISK MAZMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:18:4601:31:18 DNF05:59:09 DNF09:10:58 DNF12:32:30 DNF16:01:29 DNF20:14:42 DNF22:31:19 DNF26:06:50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŁUBISZ Mariusz 1226RAJSPORTACTIVPABIANICEMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 18:01:4901:29:57 DNF06:16:56 DNF09:10:20 DNF12:40:31 DNF16:22:23 DNF20:39:32 DNF22:29:12 DNF26:12:07 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KURKUS Aleksander 1050DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:18:4801:26:05 DNF05:53:03 DNF09:31:46 DNF12:44:57 DNF15:59:23 DNF19:56:48 DNF22:18:48 DNF26:16:39 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOWALCZYK Paweł 1024KĘCKIE HARPAGANYKĘTYMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:25:0901:34:12 DNF05:53:56 DNF08:47:21 DNF12:07:21 DNF16:04:48 DNF20:50:08 DNF22:47:41 DNF26:16:43 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WIERCIOCH Sławomir 1312DRUŻYNA JODRILUBINMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:29:3501:33:07 DNF06:40:45 DNF10:00:45 DNF12:59:46 DNF16:02:28 DNF20:08:52 DNF22:14:56 DNF26:20:15 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SIENKIEWICZ Wojtek 1183OGARY DOLORESWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:19:1501:43:17 DNF07:14:29 DNF10:30:52 DNF13:37:17 DNF16:46:11 DNF20:33:37 DNF22:50:32 DNF26:22:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ODWAŻNY Magdalena 1046ODWAŻNYTEAM.PLSTRONIE ŚLASKIEMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:00:5301:25:43 DNF06:15:10 DNF09:34:30 DNF12:33:53 DNF15:27:46 DNF19:09:06 DNF21:49:50 DNF26:24:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MAJDA Maciej 1097NA ŚWIEŻOŚCINOWY SĄCZSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:00:2301:29:01 DNF06:07:30 DNF09:18:25 DNF12:31:10 DNF15:46:59 DNF20:06:30 DNF22:07:45 DNF26:24:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZABLA Marcin 1207SAINT GOBAIN SQUADGRABOWAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:07:1601:37:35 DNF06:23:55 DNF09:40:20 DNF13:12:17 DNF16:43:14 DNF20:42:46 DNF22:34:05 DNF26:25:27 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NIEDZIELA Marcin 1107FAT MAMA’S SPORT CLUBBYTOMMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:09:3601:36:03 DNF06:39:22 DNF09:44:30 DNF12:57:22 DNF16:32:26 DNF20:33:49 DNF22:38:14 DNF26:29:10 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PAWLAK Maciej 12013TEAM KONIN/MPEC-KONINKONINMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:02:5401:29:15 DNF06:22:16 DNF09:26:52 DNF12:45:17 DNF16:13:18 DNF20:07:19 DNF22:33:06 DNF26:32:24 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JAGODZIŃSKI Paweł 1206VIKMED 3TEAM KONINKONINMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:02:5301:29:15 DNF06:22:15 DNF09:26:54 DNF12:45:21 DNF16:13:20 DNF20:07:48 DNF22:33:13 DNF26:32:25 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WLODARCZYK Krzysztof 12043TEAM MPEC KONINKONINMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:02:5201:29:16 DNF06:22:16 DNF09:26:51 DNF12:45:20 DNF16:13:21 DNF20:07:34 DNF22:33:12 DNF26:32:26 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOCOT Sebastian 1214SOSNOWIECMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:07:2501:30:47 DNF06:01:01 DNF09:07:54 DNF12:26:25 DNF16:08:24 DNF20:01:59 DNF22:34:58 DNF26:33:09 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZYMAŁA Mateusz 1208KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAKLUCZBORKSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:05:1901:40:48 DNF06:32:41 DNF10:09:24 DNF13:52:02 DNF17:08:02 DNF21:02:15 DNF23:14:49 DNF26:35:25 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
HADRYS Adam 1205POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELANDENNISCORTHYMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:05:0701:30:35 DNF06:02:06 DNF09:16:40 DNF12:32:10 DNF15:52:53 DNF20:24:05 DNF22:59:58 DNF26:38:25 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola 1117ZBIEG OKOLICZNOŚCIRAWA MAZOWIECKASenior II K - 302021-07-15 17:08:1001:37:31 DNF06:32:56 DNF09:56:44 DNF13:02:59 DNF16:28:22 DNF20:20:43 DNF22:28:03 DNF26:40:01 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz 1377BIELSKO BIAŁASenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:07:4201:36:44 DNF06:33:17 DNF09:57:14 DNF13:03:28 DNF16:28:47 DNF20:20:51 DNF22:28:31 DNF26:40:29 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BADURA Wojtek 1198KS KANDAHARBIELSKO-BIAŁAWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:13:4501:30:21 DNF06:25:07 DNF09:32:13 DNF12:44:57 DNF16:06:57 DNF20:48:41 DNF23:06:51 DNF26:41:03 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PAWŁOWICZ Przemysław 1210LEGNICAWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:14:1901:31:50 DNF06:17:11 DNF09:32:31 DNF12:45:24 DNF16:03:34 DNF20:19:15 DNF23:12:07 DNF26:42:12 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŚWITALSKI Andrzej 1127CZĘSTOCHOWASenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:02:2201:33:58 DNF06:42:35 DNF10:31:38 DNF13:49:25 DNF17:07:22 DNF21:14:17 DNF23:15:56 DNF26:44:27 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr 1289MIROTRANSWROCŁAWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:02:3601:32:32 DNF06:22:40 DNF09:30:51 DNF12:53:37 DNF16:42:22 DNF20:43:41 DNF22:33:56 DNF26:45:36 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZYSZKO Stanisław 125312 WIELKOPOLSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJPIŁASenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:02:2301:27:10 DNF06:09:46 DNF09:15:27 DNF12:29:40 DNF16:31:10 DNF20:26:51 DNF22:53:55 DNF26:52:22 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MARCHEWKA Andrzej 1252CZERNICHÓWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:16:1701:34:30 DNF06:48:04 DNF10:28:55 DNF13:50:33 DNF17:10:18 DNF20:58:23 DNF23:11:46 DNF26:58:10 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZYMKOWIAK Przemysław 1080POZNAŃMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:05:4201:28:27 DNF06:27:06 DNF09:44:29 DNF13:05:53 DNF16:26:44 DNF20:28:02 DNF23:20:43 DNF27:03:20 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WIERUSZEWSKA Agata 1313BBBGKWARSZAWAMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:03:1401:31:28 DNF06:35:31 DNF10:07:28 DNF13:22:27 DNF16:40:10 DNF20:41:15 DNF22:53:11 DNF27:05:48 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STRAMOWSKI Rafał 1072POLICJA KĘPNOŁĘKA OPATOWSKASenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:02:3001:13:42 DNF04:55:58 DNF07:33:10 DNF10:35:46 DNF13:45:12 DNF17:52:28 DNF20:55:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SIECZKOWSKI Artur 1229NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAMKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:01:3801:26:35 DNF06:02:08 DNF08:57:30 DNF12:05:37 DNF15:10:40 DNF19:25:10 DNF22:03:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MALINOWSKI Jerzy 1232ZIĘBICE ULTRA TEAMZIĘBICEWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:07:1401:24:24 DNF05:23:02 DNF08:03:35 DNF10:39:35 DNF13:58:11 DNF17:29:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GLÓRA Aleksandra 1034ŻARY RUNNERS TEAMŻARYMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:05:3001:30:03 DNF05:55:28 DNF08:51:10 DNF11:41:53 DNF15:07:39 DNF18:27:59 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
LIPIŃSKI Krzysztof 1347KB MANIAC POZNAŃKOZIEGŁOWYWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:35:0001:25:03 DNF05:43:02 DNF08:41:32 DNF11:24:20 DNF14:30:48 DNF18:29:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MAĆKOWIAK Michał 1211MAĆKOWIAK TEAMŚREMMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:05:5901:27:55 DNF05:31:55 DNF08:21:10 DNF11:35:54 DNF15:22:32 DNF19:50:36 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
LEŚNIK Wojciech 1153WROCŁAWWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:11:4101:34:39 DNF06:26:29 DNF09:38:59 DNF12:41:21 DNF16:03:02 DNF19:55:21 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NOWAK Natalia 1040BIEGOWA KUŹNIAKATOWICESenior II K - 302021-07-15 17:02:5601:29:19 DNF06:02:17 DNF08:50:26 DNF13:18:38 DNF16:15:10 DNF20:11:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NOWAK Dawid 1092SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIESenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:05:3501:32:24 DNF06:19:39 DNF09:20:06 DNF12:19:17 DNF15:40:24 DNF20:12:33 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BANAŚ Michał 1008IPA WROCŁAWWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:15:2401:23:08 DNF05:37:24 DNF08:42:05 DNF11:45:23 DNF15:13:09 DNF20:15:03 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NOWAK Sebastian 1337CLONESPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:01:1401:27:09 DNF05:58:02 DNF09:13:13 DNF12:19:28 DNF15:47:08 DNF20:19:32 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NOWAK Krzysztof 1085CLONESPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:01:1401:26:21 DNF05:58:02 DNF09:13:06 DNF12:19:28 DNF15:47:08 DNF20:19:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KARCZ Anna 1352BYDGOSZCZSenior I K - 202021-07-15 17:07:2401:31:03 DNF06:08:53 DNF09:34:41 DNF13:21:47 DNF16:38:11 DNF20:59:54 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MAZUREK Wojciech 1013WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:07:4001:32:32 DNF06:50:53 DNF10:43:45 DNF14:19:43 DNF17:27:06 DNF21:18:01 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DUBIKOWSKI Andrzej 1303SPARTA ZIĘBICEZIĘBICEWeteran II M - 602021-07-15 17:00:2701:51:22 DNF07:13:15 DNF10:45:28 DNF13:55:54 DNF17:16:55 DNF21:20:57 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SYPNIEWSKA Hanna 1075SPARTANIE DZIECIOMGDYNIAWeteran II K - 602021-07-15 17:05:2001:40:45 DNF06:56:33 DNF10:46:41 DNF14:04:53 DNF17:30:23 DNF21:36:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GROCHOWSKI Wojciech 1367KW WARSZAWAWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:09:4501:35:33 DNF06:50:31 DNF10:12:29 DNF13:59:31 DNF17:21:40 DNF21:49:12 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GORZOCH Justyna 1288KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWAWARSZAWASenior II K - 302021-07-15 17:09:4401:35:34 DNF06:50:31 DNF10:12:29 DNF13:49:09 DNF17:21:42 DNF21:49:24 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CUPIAŁ Jacek 1217GREY RUNNERIMIELINMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:04:3601:20:16 DNF04:57:17 DNF07:19:53 DNF09:37:50 DNF12:21:22 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZASŁONKA Konrad 1230OBY PRZED LIMITEMSKRZESZEWSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:19:3701:17:56 DNF05:08:49 DNF07:35:42 DNF10:05:35 DNF12:51:50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GIERSZEWSKI Marek 1139STAROGARD GDAŃSKIMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:02:1401:16:06 DNF04:58:17 DNF07:40:58 DNF10:14:07 DNF13:06:54 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STEFANIAK Maciej 1170#BIEGIEMWLASPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:06:0901:22:03 DNF05:11:44 DNF07:46:05 DNF10:22:43 DNF13:35:13 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MOKRYCKI Krystian 1322POLANICA-ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:02:0701:21:22 DNF05:19:06 DNF07:57:10 DNF10:54:34 DNF14:29:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
RADZIK Robert 1239GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWABIAŁA NIŻNASenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:00:4401:22:50 DNF05:33:46 DNF08:28:33 DNF11:13:19 DNF14:42:08 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DAWIDZIAK Wojciech 1255OLEŚNICASenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:07:2901:22:45 DNF05:31:04 DNF08:19:58 DNF11:08:38 DNF15:02:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA Monika 1064SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹJUSTYNÓWMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:00:5401:25:39 DNF06:15:09 DNF09:34:30 DNF12:33:51 DNF15:37:29 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MARCELA Marcin 1090FAT MAMA'S SPORT CLUBTARNOWSKIE GÓRYMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:09:3101:36:07 DNF06:39:29 DNF09:44:33 DNF12:57:26 DNF16:32:29 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOŁBUC Rafał 1000WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:00:2101:35:58 DNF06:59:49 DNF10:00:31 DNF13:24:50 DNF17:04:52 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KUTYŁA Stanisław 1091ORANGE POLSKANIEPOŁOMICEMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:02:3801:33:28 DNF06:35:28 DNF10:00:27 DNF13:10:18 DNF17:05:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STOLARZ Grzegorz 1161NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄZABAWAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:02:3801:33:29 DNF06:35:28 DNF10:00:27 DNF13:10:18 DNF17:05:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
FALKOWSKI Michał 1383Za linię metyKOWALEWO POMORSKIESenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:30:4201:32:15 DNF06:43:13 DNF10:31:25 DNF13:41:57 DNF17:11:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew 1212FAUDANATYCHYWeteran II M - 602021-07-15 17:05:2201:34:21 DNF06:43:32 DNF10:03:24 DNF13:45:29 DNF17:42:34 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TYSZKA Dariusz 1169WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:20:0101:17:25 DNF05:02:17 DNF07:25:52 DNF10:31:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MARCZEWSKI Sławomir 1069STOWARZYSZENIE LUDZIE W BIEGU ZŁOTÓWZŁOTÓWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:20:3901:30:10 DNF06:04:10 DNF08:52:23 DNF12:09:21 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PASZKIEWICZ Maciej 1366DZIADEK BIEGA ULTRAMUROWANA GOŚLINAWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:01:4101:38:33 DNF06:20:01 DNF09:35:03 DNF12:36:24 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
HAUPA Maciej 1184BIEGACZE JÓZEFA NOJIWIELEŃMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:5501:26:19 DNF06:48:04 DNF09:49:07 DNF12:55:21 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DERSLEY Stephen 1164POZNANWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:07:1901:33:30 DNF06:28:48 DNF09:45:55 DNF13:11:28 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PRUSIEWICZ Beata 1145OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIWeteran K - 502021-07-15 17:01:4701:34:00 DNF06:54:19 DNF10:31:46 DNF13:27:35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NAPOROWSKI Artur 1262TARNÓWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:29:4301:29:43 DNF06:20:27 DNF09:50:34 DNF13:51:12 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KORDUŁA Zbigniew 1213BIEGOWYSWIAT.PLGDAŃSKMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:10:0101:29:04 DNF06:38:32 DNF10:01:44 DNF13:51:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŻUROWSKI Marcin 1234KICINWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:37:5001:26:15 DNF06:36:52 DNF10:31:40 DNF13:53:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CZUBA Robert 1215ORANGE POLSKAPUSZCZYKOWOWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:09:3001:38:12 DNF06:58:06 DNF10:35:49 DNF14:00:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KADECKI Marek 1279KARGOSZYNMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:05:5801:41:03 DNF06:52:13 DNF10:28:53 DNF14:19:47 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
FORYŚ Adam 1306SMAK MARATONWARSZAWASenior I M - 20 2021-07-15 17:25:0701:31:59 DNF06:37:31 DNF10:13:22 DNF14:29:57 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WYBRANIEC Michał 1159PATO BIEGIWAŁBRZYCHSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:25:0601:31:56 DNF06:39:02 DNF10:14:02 DNF14:30:06 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PALKIJ Aleksandra 1166KS FORREST LIMANOWADOBRASenior II K - 302021-07-15 17:24:4901:32:23 DNF06:39:20 DNF10:14:18 DNF14:30:19 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CINCIO Robert 1308TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALINBIESIEKIERZMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:01:2301:34:26 DNF07:01:27 DNF10:43:53 DNF14:47:14 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BAASTRUP Lue Tornbo 1361KLEMENSKERSenior I K - 202021-07-15 17:19:4101:15:56 DNF04:58:46 DNF08:06:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej 1341IRON4ULTRAWROCŁAWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:51:0501:28:25 DNF05:43:20 DNF08:09:04 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SADURSKI Krzysztof 1309CARINIIŁASKARZEWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:03:3301:23:08 DNF05:44:37 DNF08:32:04 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STATECZYŃSKI Błażej Stateczyński 1122SPARROW. STEEL & WOODRABOWICESenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:26:4301:24:08 DNF05:42:30 DNF08:34:09 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZPYT Andrzej 1222GUBINWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:06:0001:30:32 DNF06:02:56 DNF09:23:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GAWEŁKO Janusz 1332GLIWICEWeteran II M - 602021-07-15 17:05:2301:31:07 DNF06:15:25 DNF09:48:04 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOMENDA Lech 1319KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓWCIECHANÓWSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:34:3301:40:02 DNF07:01:25 DNF10:36:38 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DZIERGAS Teresa 1274ULTRA KSPTWARDORZECZKASenior II K - 302021-07-15 17:07:4101:32:31 DNF06:50:53 DNF10:43:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KUPCZAK Mariusz 1375MPK WROCŁAW-16 DBOTROGÓW SOBÓCKIMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:0901:03:28 DNF04:07:46 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KIECOŃ Michał 1324USTROŃ MOUNTAIN TEAMUSTROŃSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:00:1101:11:19 DNF04:33:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DOBRZYŃSKI Arkadiusz 1054ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWACZĘSTOCHOWAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:11:5401:22:29 DNF06:01:21 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SIENICKI Piotr 1129KOSZALINMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:01:2201:34:19 DNF07:02:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MIKOWSKI Artur 1100GRÓJECMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:09:2701:40:50 DNF07:08:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BEZAK Magdalena 1044OSTROWIEC ŚWIETOKRZYSKISenior II K - 302021-07-15 17:09:2601:40:50 DNF07:08:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KITLAS Dariusz 1261SOCHONIEMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:17:1401:46:24 DNF07:58:39 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
FERSZT Piotr 1093ULTRA WAY TEAMOLSZTYNMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:2501:13:10 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WOJNO Arkadiusz 1038DROGA DO ULTRAŁÓDŹSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:03:1901:14:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SIKORA Zbigniew 1160POGORIA BIEGA/ALCHEMIA BIEGANIAJAWORZNOMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:05:4801:16:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BINKOWSKI Waldemar 1349LESZNOWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:01:0401:19:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WNĘK Paweł 1240STRZYŻÓWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:01:5701:19:46 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
OŁOWNIA Łukasz 1009TRZEBINIAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:01:3301:21:26 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DADAŚ Janusz 1033BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICEGLIWICEMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:3601:21:55 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
LANGE Beata 1041BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICEGLIWICEMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:00:4201:22:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SWOBODA Jarosław 1045BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICEGLIWICEMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:4301:22:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KISIELEWSKI Konrad 1329KROK PO KROKUKIELCEMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:42:0701:22:45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZEMIEL Maciej 1346WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:04:3801:23:25 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STACHURA Maciej 1176ZABIERZÓW BIEGABURÓWWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:13:5601:24:05 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BOREK Grzegorz 1035ŚWIDNICASenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:01:2801:24:29 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WIERZBICKI Rafał 1345WEIDE TEAMSZCZECINMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:03:0201:25:26 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BOGACZYK Krzysztof 1174RÓWNESenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:30:4401:27:14 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PIASECKI Piotr 1310T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANEPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:04:3701:28:16 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KARBOWSKI Jarosław 1119SYCÓWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:05:5201:29:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CZYŻ Łukasz 1016ES TEAMSOSNOWIECSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:01:4901:30:34 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOZIEŁ Łukasz 1186RAWICZSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:02:4801:31:31 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JANCZYK Piotr 1071MINKOWICE OŁAWSKIESenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:07:4401:31:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BUTRYN Wojciech 1003KRAKÓWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:5701:32:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SOSZYŃSKI Wojtek 1155PZU SPORT TEAMCELESTYNÓWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:25:0201:32:12 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MASIULANIEC Agata 1068BIEGOWYSWIAT/ SBRTGDAŃSKSenior II K - 302021-07-15 17:09:5401:35:34 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
POCHYLSKI Dominik 1302WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRALUBOŃMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:04:4701:38:35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KUBAŚ Dawid 1351NADLEŚNICTWO ZDROJEKŁODZKOSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:01:5701:45:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 354 wynik(ów)