Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Brzoza Biega, Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2021-11-14 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 178 |
Wystartowało : | 170 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 168 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | 1.8km | 9.5km | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCHOLSKI Witold | 67 | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:34 | 00:36:40 | ||||
2 | WŁODARSKI Przemysław | 76 | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:20 | 00:45:02 | ||||
3 | GRUSZKA Gracjan | 93 | CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:21 | 00:37:15 | ||||
4 | GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof | 116 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1 BLog | 00:00:00 | 00:06:43 | 00:32:34 | ||||
5 | DIDOVODIUK Dmytro | 176 | CKBIE-TIME-RIVNE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:31 | 00:32:10 | |||||
6 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 178 | VLOMS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:36 | 00:40:54 | ||||
7 | CHYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 22 | JANOSIKI | STARE MARZY | M-40 | JANOSIKI | 00:00:01 | 00:08:16 | 00:41:03 | |||
8 | DZIERLIŃSKI Paweł | 86 | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:42 | 00:36:27 | ||||
9 | SKIBA Łukasz | 113 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1 BLog | 00:00:01 | 00:07:28 | 00:36:58 | ||||
10 | NALEWALSKI Rafał | 115 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 1 BLog | 00:00:01 | 00:07:35 | 00:37:12 | ||||
11 | BIAŁEK Dawid | 117 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1 BLog | 00:00:01 | 00:07:53 | 00:38:42 | ||||
12 | GOŁDYN Sebastian | 118 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 2 BLog | 00:00:01 | 00:08:00 | 00:38:13 | ||||
13 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 129 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:54 | 00:44:11 | ||||
14 | MAJCHRZAK Kasia | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:10:46 | 00:54:00 | |||||
15 | DEROŃ Waldemar | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1 BLog | 00:00:01 | 00:08:04 | 00:39:38 | ||||
16 | RUMIANOWSKA Anna | 137 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:12:00 | 00:59:28 | |||||
17 | KILTARSKA Valentyna | 166 | LKB RUDNIK. | RUDNIK | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:37 | 00:37:01 | ||||
18 | OCHAL Olga | 167 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:21 | 00:40:37 | |||||
19 | IUKHYMCHUK Mykola | 168 | ACHILLES LESZNO | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:30 | 00:31:44 | ||||
20 | DIDOVODIUK Olesia | 175 | CKBIE-TIME-RIVNE | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:54 | 00:38:32 | |||||
21 | DONARSKI Franciszek | 1 | N BIKE ACADEMY | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:11 | 00:43:05 | ||||
22 | BERKA Wiktoria | 23 | AMS | ŁABISZYN | K-1 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:43 | 01:00:10 | ||||
23 | KARASZEWSKI Norbert | 45 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:02 | 00:08:10 | 00:41:12 | ||||
24 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 73 | BRZOZA BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:14 | 00:40:46 | ||||
25 | STACHOWICZ Wiesław | 72 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | IWSPSZ | 00:00:02 | 00:09:19 | 00:43:23 | ||||
26 | WYPIJEWSKI Jerzy | 79 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:36 | 00:43:11 | ||||
27 | BRAUN Zbigniew | 82 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:28 | 00:42:28 | ||||
28 | BEDRA Robert | 103 | CZARNE STOPY | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:38 | 00:40:36 | ||||
29 | NOCEK Paweł | 112 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 2 BLog | 00:00:02 | 00:08:37 | 00:42:09 | ||||
30 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 114 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 2 BLog | 00:00:02 | 00:08:11 | 00:39:53 | ||||
31 | KRUSZYNA Adam | 145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:05 | 00:51:31 | |||||
32 | RATAJCZYK Przemysław | 146 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | PSP ALEKS. KUJ. | 00:00:02 | 00:07:14 | 00:35:59 | |||
33 | ANGIEL Władysław | 148 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-70 | 00:00:02 | 00:17:00 | 01:31:46 | ||||
34 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 156 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:20 | 00:41:24 | |||||
35 | SZENK Marta | 158 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | RCI Bydgoszcz | 00:00:02 | 00:08:21 | 00:41:57 | ||||
36 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Sylwia | 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:55 | 00:49:40 | |||||
37 | SZCZYPAŃSKI Jerzy | 170 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:39 | 00:42:09 | |||||
38 | KARCZMARCZYK Mateusz | 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:37 | 00:43:30 | |||||
39 | ŁAZARSKI Marian | 11 | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | DZIAŁOWO | M-40 | KP PSP Wąbrzeźno | 00:00:03 | 00:08:38 | 00:42:12 | |||
40 | BUZALSKI Robert | 49 | ORANGE POLSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:10 | 00:46:31 | ||||
41 | TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester Leon | 63 | BYDGOSKIE OKONOE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:12 | 00:39:38 | ||||
42 | PUCHACZ Marcin | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:31 | 00:48:10 | |||||
43 | GRZEGOCKI Piotr | 91 | CHMIELARZ TEAM | STRZELNO | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:44 | 00:43:22 | ||||
44 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 121 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:48 | 00:44:03 | ||||
45 | LATAŃSKA Zuzanna | 133 | MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO | ŻYGLĄD | K-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:38 | 00:44:24 | ||||
46 | SOSNOWSKI Krzysztof | 143 | SP 17 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:29 | 00:40:35 | ||||
47 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 144 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:17 | 00:40:25 | |||||
48 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 14 | TRIDARKO | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:21 | 00:50:09 | ||||
49 | GRALIK Jędrzej | 17 | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:12 | 00:50:20 | ||||
50 | GROTA Artur | 18 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:10 | 00:51:48 | |||||
51 | GÓRSKI Marian | 19 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-60 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:07 | 00:53:59 | |||||
52 | FABIAŃSKI Łukasz | 60 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:21 | 00:41:52 | |||||
53 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | 62 | BRODNICA | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:04 | 00:08:50 | 00:42:49 | ||||
54 | CEGŁOWSKI Marcin | 74 | TEAM GARDONIX | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:16 | 00:50:23 | ||||
55 | MOCZYNSKI Leszek | 80 | BYDGOSZCZ NA START. | BYDGOSZCZ | M-70 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:07 | 00:57:54 | ||||
56 | HOŁTYN Patryk | 147 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:40 | 00:41:20 | ||||
57 | JAGIEŁA Jarosław | 160 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:43 | 00:43:50 | ||||
58 | TACZKOWSKI Jarosław | 171 | SP 44 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:48 | 00:43:11 | ||||
59 | SKONIECZNY Marcin | 16 | BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA -STARY FORDON BIEGAM PO WALE I JEST WSPANIALE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:54 | 00:49:18 | ||||
60 | WÓJCIK Damian | 37 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:05 | 00:10:31 | 00:53:47 | ||||
61 | NYKIEL Tomasz | 38 | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:05 | 00:10:31 | 00:51:04 | ||||
62 | PASTUSZAK Rafał | 43 | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | ŁOPATKI | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:38 | 00:46:19 | ||||
63 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | 59 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:56 | 00:56:55 | |||||
64 | JASIŃSKI Sylwester | 83 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | LIPNO | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:10 | 00:46:30 | ||||
65 | ZGÓRZYŃSKI Marcel | 98 | RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:30 | 01:10:23 | ||||
66 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 104 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:08:56 | 00:42:01 | ||||
67 | RASZKA Konrad | 109 | RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:37 | 00:49:55 | ||||
68 | SZARAFIŃSKI Dawid | 110 | RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:53 | 00:50:00 | ||||
69 | ŁUCZAK Anna | 131 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:55 | 00:54:28 | ||||
70 | CIESIELSKA Agnieszka | 135 | REBEL CROSS SPORT | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:21 | 00:55:00 | ||||
71 | ZBIRANEK Remigiusz | 149 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 2 BLog | 00:00:05 | 00:09:16 | 00:46:45 | ||||
72 | WADELSKI Maciej | 155 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 2 BLog | 00:00:05 | 00:09:16 | 00:43:16 | ||||
73 | GROBELNA Monika | 7 | KOBYLARNIA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:24 | 00:55:24 | |||||
74 | GRUDA Mirosław | 8 | OSIELSKO | M-60 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:25 | 00:53:29 | |||||
75 | PIONTEK Elżbieta | 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:48 | 01:05:39 | |||||
76 | GRACZYKOWSKA Anna | 27 | BBKTS | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:18 | 01:01:01 | ||||
77 | SZOPIŃSKI Rafał | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:22 | 00:47:30 | |||||
78 | KRYSZTOFIAK Michał | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:25 | 00:57:42 | |||||
79 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 95 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:42 | 00:50:37 | ||||
80 | LEWANDOWSKI Dominik | 97 | LOTTO BYDGOSTIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:47 | 01:00:22 | ||||
81 | KADOW Ryszard | 100 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:09 | 00:50:31 | |||||
82 | KUTYŁA Krzysztof | 127 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:14 | 00:53:25 | |||||
83 | DĄBROWSKI Leszek | 142 | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | PŁYWACZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:43 | 00:46:00 | ||||
84 | DRÓŻDŻ Małgorzata | 162 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:53 | 00:57:12 | |||||
85 | MARCINIAK Przemysław | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:09:14 | 00:47:03 | |||||
86 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | 21 | ATHLETICOMED.PL BYDGOSZCZ | OSIELSKO | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:33 | 00:49:44 | ||||
87 | MALCZEWSKA Mirka | 35 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60 | 00:00:07 | 00:14:53 | 01:18:50 | |||||
88 | GRASZA Ireneusz | 36 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:07 | 00:10:59 | 00:53:03 | ||||
89 | ŁUKACZYK Marcin | 40 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:07 | 00:11:06 | 00:54:44 | ||||
90 | SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN Ewa | 47 | TORUŃ | K-40 | 12WOG | 00:00:07 | 00:10:18 | 00:49:34 | ||||
91 | HASS Adam | 48 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:52 | 00:54:47 | |||||
92 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mieczysław | 87 | JANIKOWO | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:07 | 00:56:36 | |||||
93 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał | 101 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:20 | 00:51:20 | |||||
94 | GOŁATA Agnieszka | 124 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:08 | 00:59:45 | ||||
95 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | 128 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:49 | 00:53:47 | ||||
96 | DELIKAT Aleksandra | 161 | OLSZTYN | K-20 | 2RBlog Warszawa | 00:00:07 | 00:13:25 | 01:11:28 | ||||
97 | TRZECIAK Robert | 32 | ODOLION | M-40 | 12WOG | 00:00:08 | 00:09:59 | 00:51:09 | ||||
98 | WARLIKOWSKI Łukasz | 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:06 | 00:52:02 | |||||
99 | ŻAROŃ Sławomir | 58 | EBUD-DOM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:48 | 00:51:13 | ||||
100 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 55 | BRZOZA BIEGA | OLIMPIN | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:31 | 00:49:35 | ||||
101 | TOCZKIEWICZ Kaja | 81 | BRZOZA | K-1 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:56 | 00:58:53 | |||||
102 | BONKOWSKI Paweł | 77 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:21 | 00:49:13 | |||||
103 | UFNOWSKI Sebastian | 78 | AKTYWNI BOROWIACY CZERSK | CZERSK | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:09:15 | 00:46:05 | ||||
104 | TOCZKIEWICZ Piotr | 90 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:44 | 00:58:52 | |||||
105 | NIEŻURAWSKA Ewa | 105 | AKTYWNI BOROWICY CZERSK | CZERSK | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:46 | 00:57:07 | ||||
106 | WOJTYSIAK Dorota | 138 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:43 | 01:05:28 | |||||
107 | GRABOWSKA Lucyna | 169 | BRZOZA BIEGA | CIELE | K-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:23 | 01:12:03 | ||||
108 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 177 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-20 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:22 | 01:01:07 | |||||
109 | DĘBSKI Jan | 30 | SOŁTYS | SUCHARZEWO | M-60 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:27 | 01:02:31 | ||||
110 | NARTOWSKI Łukasz | 46 | NAWRA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:19 | 00:49:22 | |||||
111 | PIASECKI Jacek | 50 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:09 | 00:10:04 | 00:48:56 | ||||
112 | NATYWA Łukasz | 51 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:09 | 00:10:09 | 00:49:55 | ||||
113 | NATYWA Tomasz | 52 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:09 | 00:09:43 | 00:45:49 | ||||
114 | LUZAK Mirosław | 61 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:02 | 00:52:36 | ||||
115 | FELINIAK Daniel | 174 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:07 | 00:54:30 | |||||
116 | BICZKOWSKA Magdalena | 179 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:13 | 01:00:41 | |||||
117 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:53 | 00:53:18 | |||||
118 | CZYŻEWSKA Justyna | 9 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:13 | 00:54:31 | |||||
119 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Andrzej | 28 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | RCI Bydgoszcz | 00:00:10 | 00:10:56 | 00:52:46 | ||||
120 | KARPIŃSKI Adam | 31 | TORUŃ | M-50 | 12WOG | 00:00:10 | 00:11:15 | 00:57:05 | ||||
121 | CZERWIŃSKI Michał | 33 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:10 | 00:10:18 | 00:49:26 | ||||
122 | GRZYWIŃSKI Wojtek | 34 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:10 | 00:10:17 | 00:50:37 | ||||
123 | KLOSKOWSKI Adam | 132 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | IWSPSZ | 00:00:10 | 00:11:04 | 00:54:29 | ||||
124 | MAJDA Michał | 154 | KUTNO | M-40 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:10 | 00:10:45 | 00:50:59 | ||||
125 | DOMAN Janusz | 157 | BRZOZA | M-60 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:20 | 00:58:05 | |||||
126 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Roman | 159 | KUTNO | M-40 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:10 | 00:10:45 | 00:51:00 | ||||
127 | ZIELSKI Karol | 20 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:11 | 00:11:34 | 01:00:39 | ||||
128 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:05 | 00:49:11 | |||||
129 | DOBOSZ Kamil | 41 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1. BLWL | 00:00:11 | 00:11:22 | 00:55:25 | ||||
130 | MAKUCH-DOBOSZ Urszula | 42 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 12WOG | 00:00:11 | 00:11:22 | 00:55:25 | ||||
131 | STRZAŁKA Robert | 64 | MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:26 | 00:50:12 | ||||
132 | SZYMANDERA Łukasz | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:27 | 00:54:54 | |||||
133 | WYBORNA Renata | 106 | OSIELSKO | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:08 | 00:53:18 | |||||
134 | CIESIELSKI Adrian | 136 | SKRA PATEREK | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-1 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:38 | 00:58:45 | ||||
135 | BOBER Bartłomiej | 152 | ZGIERZ | M-20 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:11 | 00:08:33 | 00:42:06 | ||||
136 | ŻARSKI Mateusz | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:26 | 00:50:12 | |||||
137 | POLAŃCZYK Paulina | 4 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:05 | 00:54:02 | |||||
138 | KOSIŁO Marcin | 26 | RUNBUSTERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:20 | 01:03:43 | ||||
139 | SZTYPKA Justyna | 85 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:10:49 | 00:50:42 | ||||
140 | BUJALSKI Jan | 89 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-70 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:43 | 00:53:55 | ||||
141 | BASIŃSKI Paweł | 94 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:50 | 00:59:22 | |||||
142 | NOWAK Adrian | 123 | RUNBUSTERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:13 | 00:53:01 | ||||
143 | JURGIELANIS Kamila | 151 | ZGIERZ | K-20 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:12 | 00:11:51 | 00:57:45 | ||||
144 | MERING Marta | 172 | Trispice/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:04 | 00:53:27 | ||||
145 | URBAŃSKI Daniel | 173 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:20 | 00:56:01 | |||||
146 | BATIUK Patryk | 56 | KOPERNIKA | GRUDZIADZ | M-20 | 00:00:13 | 00:11:52 | 01:00:27 | ||||
147 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | 57 | JARUŻYN | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:11:04 | 00:51:18 | |||||
148 | BATIUK Rafal | 53 | GRUDZIADZ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:12:21 | 01:01:26 | |||||
149 | SOWIŃSKI Marcin | 54 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:13 | 00:10:43 | 00:49:30 | ||||
150 | JASZYK Łukasz | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:13 | 00:10:46 | 00:51:27 | ||||
151 | SZTYPKA Konrad | 84 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:10:47 | 00:50:39 | ||||
152 | KOWALCZYK Kamila | 108 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:13 | 00:10:48 | 00:50:17 | ||||
153 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | 102 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:13 | 00:10:54 | 00:49:36 | ||||
154 | KOSIŁO Tadeusz | 122 | RUNBUSTERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:13 | 00:16:05 | 01:23:43 | ||||
155 | KORYCKI Krzysztof | 153 | ZGIERZ | M-40 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:13 | 00:11:09 | 00:52:27 | ||||
156 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Aurelia | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | RCI Bydgoszcz | 00:00:14 | 00:12:24 | 01:00:33 | ||||
157 | WIELGUSZ Grzegorz | 69 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:14 | 00:11:40 | 00:53:50 | ||||
158 | SZULC Krzysztof | 92 | OBÓRZNIA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:19 | 01:01:17 | |||||
159 | KRAUSE Rafał | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:11:29 | 00:54:43 | |||||
160 | JANOWSKI Mateusz | 107 | RKS | INOWROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:18 | 01:05:15 | ||||
161 | SZKUTA Jarek | 125 | RAJD NIETOPERZA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:10:00 | 00:48:46 | ||||
162 | BABICZ Radosław | 150 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:14 | 00:12:42 | 01:10:42 | ||||
163 | NOWAK Martyna | 24 | ŁOMŻA | K-20 | 11 WOG Bydgoszcz | 00:00:15 | 00:11:19 | 00:53:58 | ||||
164 | NOWAK Mateusz | 25 | MIKOŁAJKI POMORSKIE | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 00:11:19 | 00:53:59 | |||||
165 | KOWALSKI Paweł | 119 | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | TORUN | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:10:15 | 00:51:51 | ||||
166 | LECHOWSKA Agnieszka | 120 | ŁUBIANKA | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:10:25 | 00:51:47 | |||||
167 | PUŁRÓL Zbigniew | 140 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:23 | 00:59:21 | |||||
168 | KACZMARCZYK Dawid | 15 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | IWSPSZ | 00:00:17 | 00:11:52 | 00:59:50 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
SZCZĘSNY Arkadiusz | 66 | DYNAMO SKARPA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
RYBARCZYK Bartosz | 164 | ŻNIN | M-40 | 1. WSzP | DNF | 00:12:20 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 170 wynik(ów)