Organizator : | Fundacja "Sub ventum" w Słupsku |
Data : | 2021-06-12 |
Miejsce : | Słupsk |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 112 |
Wystartowało : | 109 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | M-OPEN Bieg | K-OPEN Bieg | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | M-OPEN Nordic Walking
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Dyscyplina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIOTRASCHKE Pawel | 58 | AML SLUPSK -SZKOLA POLICJI | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
2 | PYTLAK Michał | 60 | 7 BRYGADA OBRONY WYBRZEŻA | SIEMIANICE | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
3 | PELO Artur | 93 | 7 BRYGADA OBRONY WYBRZEŻA | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
4 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | 102 | 7 BRYGADA OBRONY WYBRZEŻA | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
5 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | 9 | AML SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
6 | GUZOWSKI Denis | 19 | PRAWIE JAK HERMES | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
7 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Dawid | 34 | TEAM DAVE BUKÓWKA/NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | BUKÓWKA | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
8 | DUDA Grzegorz | 15 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
9 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | 20 | TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | TRZEBIELINO | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
10 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | 14 | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
11 | ZIELONKA Mateusz | 90 | BALTIC SEALS/ 7BOW | DAMNICA | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
12 | WENT Jakub | 84 | ŁEBA | ŁEBA | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
13 | KAMIENIECKI Rafał | 27 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
14 | SITEK Mariusz | 66 | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
15 | GARDULSKI Cyprian | 98 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ MUNDUROWYCH | OSIEKI SŁUPSKIE | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
16 | OLESZEK Jerzy | 56 | SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA MW | GRABNO | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
17 | GAWEŁ Zbigniew | 18 | POMERIDERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
18 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 25 | POZYTYWNIE NAKRĘCONY | BYTÓW | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
19 | JĘCEK Krzysztof | 26 | MARKOS RUNNING TEAM | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
20 | KAPCZYŃSKI Damian | 106 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
21 | TOMCZAK Dominik | 78 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
22 | SITNIK Mikołaj | 67 | USTKA | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
23 | SZCZYGIEŁ Marcin | 73 | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
24 | DREWNIAK Tomasz | 13 | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
25 | KĘSIK Agnieszka | 33 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
26 | SOKOŁOWSKA Emilia | 72 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
27 | WEILAND Cyprian | 83 | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
28 | KULESZA Marzena | 109 | BIEG Z RANA | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
29 | ŻYCKA Ewelina | 92 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
30 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | 85 | BIEGAJĄCE GASTRO DZIKI | USTKA | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
31 | HORBACZ Grzegorz | 23 | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
32 | URBAN Ewelina | 81 | GMINA SŁUPSK | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
33 | RACZYŃSKI Roman | 61 | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
34 | SOBOŃ Wojciech | 71 | :) | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
35 | KLIMCZAK Agnieszka | 110 | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |||
36 | ISKRA Joanna | 24 | USTKA | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
37 | KWAŚNIAK Zdzisław | 46 | 3 FALE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
38 | KOCUR Monika | 38 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
39 | TRUSIAK Agnieszka | 79 | NIGHT VOLWES ULTRA RUNNERS | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
40 | MURAWSKI Rafał | 54 | MYWYONI | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
41 | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | 10 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
42 | KRZESZOWSKI Łukasz | 43 | GASTRO DZIKI | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
43 | KRZYŻANEK Marcin | 45 | GARDNA WIELKA | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
44 | FIGURSKI Andrzej | 16 | USTKA | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
45 | TRUSIAK Miłosz | 94 | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
46 | WEILAND Agnieszka | 82 | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
47 | KLEJDYSZ Beata | 35 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
48 | CHRISTYNIUK Piotr | 99 | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
49 | BORODZIUK Aneta | 6 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
50 | CHALECKI Piotr | 107 | STRZELINO | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
51 | OSIŃSKI Wojciech | 57 | TEAMZABIEGANEDNI | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
52 | ŻĄDEŁEK Jarek | 91 | MACHOWINO | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
53 | FRUBA Karina | 17 | STOPA SŁUPSK / KORONA SZCZECIN | REDZIKOWO | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
54 | ROSIAK Jacek | 103 | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
55 | KWIATEK Ireneusz | 47 | IRU75/K.M SZCZEBA CZELADŹ | BĘDZIN | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
56 | KOT Daniel | 40 | KOT TEAM | SLUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
57 | SMOLIŃSKI Krzysztof | 70 | SMOLIŃSCY TEAM | GŁOBINO | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
58 | KARWASZ Krzysztof | 32 | KWAKOWO | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
59 | SZMIGIERO Sebastian | 75 | BIEGAMPOLESIE | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
60 | ADAMIEC Marek | 2 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
61 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | 49 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
62 | LEWANDOWSKA Maria | 48 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
63 | SKIBIŃSKI Rafał | 68 | AJ TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
64 | GZIK Radosław | 95 | WPK SŁOŃ TEAM | USTKA | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
65 | KONKEL Joanna | 39 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
66 | GZIK Seweryn | 96 | WPK | USTKA | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
67 | ZALEWSKI Grzegorz | 88 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM | USTKA | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
68 | DERRA Michał | 12 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
69 | KRYGIER Ireneusz | 108 | WPK SŁOŃ TEAM | USTKA | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
70 | SZMIGIERO Arkadiusz | 74 | W. P. K. SŁOŃ TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
71 | ANTOSIAK Grzegorz | 4 | 3FALE TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
72 | KARAŚ Radosław | 30 | TERMO SOL TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
73 | WYSZECKA Anna | 87 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
74 | WOJCIŃSKA Iwona | 86 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
75 | KOWALCZYK Justyna | 42 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
76 | SAGAŁA Patrycja | 97 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
77 | ANDRZEJCZYK Ewelina | 3 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
78 | ROZENTAL Basia | 64 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
79 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | 28 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
80 | BURMAN Tomasz | 100 | ¸¸ANANASY¸¸ | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
81 | RAHOZA Szymon | 62 | ¸¸ANANASY¸¸ | SIEMIANICE | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
82 | LUBIŃSKA Liliana | 111 | NIGHT RUNNERS | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
83 | MOTOWIDŁO-ZAWADZKA Izabella | 53 | 3FALE TEAM | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
84 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 29 | SLUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | ||
85 | TURCZYN Grzegorz | 80 | WPK SŁOŃ TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Bieg | Bieg | |
86 | ADAMCZYK Aleksandra | 1 | SKRĘPOWANE | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | |
87 | RUDNIK Janina | 65 | SLUPSK | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | ||
88 | SZUDARSKI Edward | 76 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | |
89 | NAGÓRSKA Dorota | 55 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | ||
90 | BRZEZIŃSKA Agnieszka | 7 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | ||
91 | MAŚLANKA Jacek | 52 | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | ||
92 | KOCH Katarzyna | 36 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | ||
93 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | 8 | AKTYWNI POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | |
94 | KOCOŃ Sylwia | 37 | SIEMIANICE | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | ||
95 | ŚMIGIEL Magdalena | 77 | SKRĘPOWANE | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | |
96 | HENRYK Brzeziński | 21 | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | ||
97 | ŁUKASIK Anna | 50 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | ||
98 | BIERNAT KWIATEK Joanna | 5 | BĘDZIN | BĘDZIN | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | |
99 | RODZIEWICZ Wioletta | 105 | USTKA | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | ||
100 | ZDANOWICZ Marta | 89 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | |
101 | DĄBROWSKA Romualda | 11 | SKRĘOWANE | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | |
102 | MACIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 51 | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | USTKA | M-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | |
103 | SMOLIŃSKA Edyta | 69 | SMOLIŃSCY TEAM | GŁOBINO | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | |
103 | ROSIAK Ewa | 104 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | ||
105 | KARAŚ Agnieszka | 31 | TERMO SOL TEAM | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | |
106 | HORBACZ Iwona | 22 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | ||
107 | KOT Iwona | 41 | KOT TEAM | SLUPSK | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DNC | JUSTEK Adam | 101 | NORDIK WALKING | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | |
DNC | LEWANDOWSKA Kaja | 112 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking |
Znaleziono 109 wynik(ów)