Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-07-15 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 110 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 510 |
Wystartowało : | 454 |
Nie ukończyło : | 53 |
Ukończyło : | 401 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A9 15km | A11 40km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠTVERÁK Tomáš | 3474 | INOV-8 TEAM | ZUBŘÍ | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:00:03 | 01:25:45 | 03:47:01 | |
2 | MAŁYGA Grzegorz | 3323 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:05 | 01:30:39 | 03:49:30 | |
3 | JUREK Michał | 3175 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:05 | 01:27:53 | 03:49:34 | |
4 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej | 3494 | WILD SKUNKS | ZIELONA GORA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:04 | 01:35:14 | 04:07:10 | |
5 | WENTA Marta | 3470 | KASZUBSKA PONIEWIERKA | CHMIELNO | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:04 | 01:31:06 | 04:08:29 | |
6 | MORMUL Przemek | 3389 | DSV | KRAKOW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:05 | 01:34:20 | 04:08:32 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
LANGNER Radosław | 3064 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:04 | 01:38:00 DNF | 04:09:53 DNF | ||
8 | ŁUKSZA Robert | 3216 | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:00:06 | 01:34:29 | 04:11:24 | ||
9 | SZAFRAŃSKI Jan | 3480 | PANTHERS WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:16 | 01:36:17 | 04:12:17 | |
10 | KAMERDUŁA Łukasz | 3077 | #TEAMCZTERY | STRUŻKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:03 | 01:32:01 | 04:18:06 | |
PILARSKI Tomasz | 3451 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:05 | 01:36:32 DNF | 04:21:02 DNF | ||
12 | WIERZCHOWIAK Karolina | 3009 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:00:17 | 01:39:49 | 04:23:26 | ||
13 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 3306 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW - BALICE | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:05 | 01:36:38 | 04:28:09 | |
14 | MICHALSKI Piotrek | 3132 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:42 | 01:38:18 | 04:28:12 | ||
ZAWADZKI Andrzej | 3239 | MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:02:00 | 01:36:53 DNF | 04:32:39 DNF | ||
ŻARECKI Łukasz | 3260 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:55 | 01:37:00 DNF | 04:32:45 DNF | |||
17 | ROSOLSKI Dawid | 3193 | KOŚCIAN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:49 | 01:44:34 | 04:37:47 | ||
18 | WYLĘGA Dominik | 3293 | KS GEPARD KĘPNO | MROCZEŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:46 | 01:42:14 | 04:37:52 | |
19 | SZRAMOWIAT Marek | 3433 | BRITA | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:26 | 01:42:27 | 04:38:09 | |
20 | BUŁANOW Leszek | 3467 | HIPOLITÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:00:04 | 01:41:03 | 04:38:36 | ||
21 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Darek | 3483 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:00:06 | 01:40:56 | 04:41:38 | ||
22 | ŚLEZIAK Jarek | 3332 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM ZŁOTY STOK | ZŁOTY STOK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:36 | 01:43:46 | 04:44:52 | |
23 | MIKULSKI Grzegorz | 3318 | CHOROSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:31 | 01:43:56 | 04:44:55 | ||
24 | SCHUSTER Martin | 3361 | CZAJLANDIA | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:14 | 01:38:12 | 04:46:14 | |
25 | ARDELLI Ewa | 3280 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | BIELAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:19:03 | 01:46:45 | 04:46:58 | |
26 | KUPIŃSKI Cezary | 3108 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA/SBRT WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:00:41 | 01:44:54 | 04:48:34 | |
27 | PASTUSZKA Marek | 3439 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:52 | 01:40:24 | 04:49:07 | ||
28 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 3382 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:01 | 01:44:02 | 04:49:53 | ||
29 | NESTOROWICZ Marek | 3270 | KLUB BIEGACZA JURUND SZCZYTNO | KĘTRZYN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:00:26 | 01:42:35 | 04:50:26 | |
30 | CHMIELOWIEC Daniel | 3195 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SZYMBARK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:02:56 | 01:45:23 | 04:50:45 | |
31 | HARASIUK Adam | 3432 | ALIANCA DE MISERICORDIA EQUIPE DE CORRIDA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:06 | 01:39:12 | 04:51:48 | |
32 | BORYCKI Łukasz | 3284 | BIEGAJĄCE WŁÓCZYKIJE | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:30 | 01:51:54 | 04:52:48 | |
33 | OTRĘBSKI Maciej | 3325 | VEGE RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:30 | 01:47:56 | 04:54:07 | |
34 | EFIMOV Aleksandr | 3316 | VEGE RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:29 | 01:47:55 | 04:54:08 | |
35 | POPRAWSKI Mateusz | 3191 | KILIŃSKIEGO TEAM | BOJANOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:18 | 01:47:33 | 04:54:41 | |
36 | WIERZBOWY Przemek | 3292 | KOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODU | NAMYSŁÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:51 | 01:48:39 | 04:55:05 | |
MARCINIAK Jakub | 3045 | KROTOSZYN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:52 | 01:48:40 DNF | 04:55:29 DNF | |||
38 | HELWICH Pawel | 3330 | HERLEV | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:30 | 01:42:22 | 04:55:42 | ||
39 | SKROBAŁA Dariusz | 3333 | KB SOBÓTKA | BOLECHOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:17 | 01:43:12 | 04:55:57 | |
40 | ŚLIŻ Sylwia | 3412 | SIECHNICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:20 | 01:56:35 | 04:55:59 | ||
41 | ŁUCJANEK Andrzej | 3170 | KAJA TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:34:19 | 01:46:21 | 04:57:06 | |
42 | KARAMON Marcin | 3340 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:52 | 01:45:37 | 04:57:18 | ||
43 | WINIARSKI Andrzej | 3420 | DXTREEM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:15 | 01:46:52 | 04:58:49 | |
44 | JÓZEF Tomasz | 3087 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:41 | 01:48:43 | 04:59:24 | ||
45 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 3413 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:14 | 01:48:50 | 05:01:59 | ||
46 | MARZEC Karolina | 3315 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | DESZCZNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:53 | 01:51:40 | 05:02:40 | |
47 | KRYGIER Tomasz | 3265 | EUROCASH | ŻNIN | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:05:24 | 01:56:00 | 05:04:20 | |
PALUSZKIEWICZ Robert | 3402 | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:36 | 01:45:29 DNF | 05:04:56 DNF | |||
49 | GRUSZKA Aleksandra | 3401 | WILD ULTRA WARRIORS | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:14:25 | 01:52:24 | 05:05:19 | |
50 | TOKARCZYK Marcin | 3313 | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:25 | 01:51:11 | 05:05:24 | ||
NEHRING Karol | 3143 | SULEJÓWEK | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:00:20 | 01:38:54 DNF | 05:06:41 DNF | |||
52 | KUBLIK Łukasz | 3062 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:04:41 | 01:50:48 | 05:07:39 | ||
53 | GUZERA Justyna | 3103 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:57 | 02:00:40 | 05:07:47 | |
54 | ŁĘCKI Piotr | 3436 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:46 | 01:49:08 | 05:08:00 | |
PIKUL Piotr | 3279 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:15 | 01:52:52 DNF | 05:08:55 DNF | |||
56 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | 3398 | OLSZYNA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:53 | 01:51:28 | 05:10:04 | ||
57 | KONIECZNA Paulina | 3263 | CH10 | CHOSZCZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:44 | 01:50:46 | 05:10:10 | |
58 | SURDEL Dawid | 3164 | BIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:30 | 01:52:05 | 05:10:47 | |
59 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Katarzyna | 3450 | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:05 | 01:49:16 | 05:11:47 | ||
60 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 3221 | MARELLI | GIERAŁTOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:43 | 01:55:32 | 05:12:15 | |
61 | PODBIELSKI Krystian | 3098 | KAJA TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:21 | 01:51:16 | 05:12:21 | |
62 | KANIA Marcin | 3210 | GLIWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:05:28 | 01:50:00 | 05:13:01 | ||
63 | RINK Jan | 3144 | BOLKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:57 | 01:47:31 | 05:13:04 | ||
64 | MIREK Grzegorz | 3448 | MOVE STUDIO | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:04 | 01:57:40 | 05:13:08 | |
65 | OSTROWSKI Marcin | 3179 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:42 | 02:01:19 | 05:13:18 | |
PROSZAK Sebastian | 3442 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:03 | 01:53:57 DNF | 05:13:19 DNF | ||
67 | BARCZAK Robert | 3415 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:47 | 01:59:18 | 05:14:04 | |
68 | FRANKIEWICZ Artur | 3374 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:10:07 | 02:01:58 | 05:14:04 | ||
69 | CIENIAWSKI Piotr | 3092 | CSRG | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:25 | 01:54:34 | 05:14:30 | |
70 | WITKE-ORLIKOWSKA Marta | 3376 | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:48 | 01:57:21 | 05:14:47 | ||
71 | GÓRNA Anita | 3341 | LPP TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:02:45 | 02:00:41 | 05:14:55 | |
72 | LOREK Adam | 3033 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:24 | 01:50:50 | 05:15:14 | ||
73 | SIWEK Jarek | 3208 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:30 | 01:50:21 | 05:15:54 | ||
KUBERA Paweł | 3106 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:42 | 01:54:13 DNF | 05:16:20 DNF | |||
75 | KOSTRZEWSKI Sławomir | 3109 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:25 | 01:49:12 | 05:16:26 | ||
76 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3220 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | GRABINA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:27 | 01:54:09 | 05:17:05 | |
77 | ROJEWSKI Paweł | 3032 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:09 | 01:46:18 | 05:17:28 | |
78 | RYBARCZYK Ilona | 3153 | SPARTA RUNNERS | KOŁO | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:20 | 01:57:53 | 05:17:51 | |
79 | JAUMOTTE Laurent | 3461 | UNIQA | PRAHA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:37 | 01:55:24 | 05:18:58 | |
80 | PIECZARA Błażej | 3357 | HARPAGAN BEAST | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:27 | 01:50:58 | 05:19:17 | |
81 | CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | 3346 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŻÓRAWINA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:14 | 01:52:30 | 05:19:39 | |
82 | ROSTAFIŃSKI Jerzy | 3477 | WASZA WYSOKOŚĆ / MILO OF CLIMBING | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:45 | 02:02:33 | 05:19:44 | |
83 | SCHRODER Patryk | 3355 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:11 | 01:56:51 | 05:19:59 | ||
84 | CHYBOWSKI Jarek | 3244 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:59 | 01:54:31 | 05:20:02 | ||
85 | LECHAŃSKI Łukasz | 3397 | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:47 | 01:54:44 | 05:20:13 | |
BŁĄDEK Sławomir | 3394 | WITKOWO DRUGIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:02:43 | 01:55:25 DNF | 05:22:33 DNF | |||
87 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | 3211 | DZIABONG TEAM | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:02:36 | 01:56:05 | 05:22:43 | |
88 | GULCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 3425 | ZIELONKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:10 | 01:52:07 | 05:22:45 | ||
89 | LUBIK Adam | 3427 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:12 | 01:56:21 | 05:22:55 | ||
90 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | 3038 | SUSZ | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:00:30 | 01:53:30 | 05:23:21 | ||
91 | KARCZ Tomasz | 3476 | TEALTREE.PL | STRZEGOM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:14:11 | 02:02:03 | 05:23:29 | |
92 | ŻABIEREK Tomasz | 3447 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:08 | 01:59:28 | 05:25:27 | ||
93 | ZERZUT Jarosław | 3225 | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:11:19 | 01:57:12 | 05:26:03 | ||
94 | WESOŁEK Marek | 3177 | SENTE | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:10:06 | 02:02:21 | 05:28:07 | |
95 | BOROWSKA Karolina | 3142 | MONIA GYM | SZCZECIN | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:20 | 01:56:42 | 05:28:31 | |
96 | POLNIK Rafał | 3031 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:41 | 01:59:40 | 05:28:31 | |
97 | NOGA Krystian | 3051 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:41 | 01:59:47 | 05:28:32 | |
98 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Maciej | 3288 | KŁODAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:59 | 02:04:42 | 05:29:02 | ||
99 | TOKARZ Robert | 3194 | TARNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:34 | 01:55:10 | 05:29:05 | ||
100 | BOROWSKA-NAJDEREK Paulina | 3067 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA /FREE RUN | ROKIETNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:09 | 01:58:51 | 05:29:17 | |
101 | OBRZUD Krzysztof | 3255 | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:36 | 01:59:02 | 05:29:26 | ||
SIKORSKI Szymon | 3209 | NOA | KIEŁCZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:05 | 01:49:17 DNF | 05:29:30 DNF | ||
103 | TONDYTKO Piotr | 3493 | KŁODZKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:02:11 | 02:03:53 | 05:30:17 | ||
104 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | 3496 | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:10 | 02:03:46 | 05:30:19 | ||
105 | WODZIŃSKA Danuta | 3107 | INSTRUKTOR BIEGANIA TEAM | KRAPKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:55 | 01:58:42 | 05:30:30 | |
106 | BRODA Dominik | 3053 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:44 | 01:51:02 | 05:31:41 | ||
107 | WINNIK Ela | 3424 | MROWINO | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:31 | 01:58:37 | 05:31:55 | ||
108 | FINKBEINER Lukasz | 3485 | HURAGAN LIGOTA | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:37 | 02:03:08 | 05:32:16 | |
109 | BIAŁECKI Zbyszek | 3348 | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:00:40 | 01:57:19 | 05:34:48 | |
110 | KORYTEK Piotr | 3120 | WITKOWO BIEGA | WITKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:08 | 02:03:57 | 05:37:06 | |
111 | NOWAK Krystian | 3105 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | KUŚLIN | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:01:17 | 02:02:12 | 05:37:50 | |
112 | CHOJECKI Paweł | 3047 | ZBUCKI RUCH | ZBUCZYN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:01:12 | 01:57:59 | 05:39:59 | |
113 | KUBICA Bartosz | 3445 | WISŁA WIELKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:10:20 | 02:04:43 | 05:40:41 | ||
114 | LISIK Wojciech | 3017 | KS WINO | RĄBIEŃ AB | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:11 | 02:05:41 | 05:41:32 | |
115 | WAŃKOWICZ Adrian | 3233 | BRZEG DOLNY | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:16 | 01:59:45 | 05:41:50 | ||
116 | STROJEK Grzegorz | 3334 | PRZEMKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:38 | 01:56:05 | 05:42:01 | ||
117 | SOWA Dariusz | 3213 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY/CZARNECKI RUN TEAM | RZESZÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 19:00:49 | 02:09:18 | 05:42:30 | |
118 | DORNIAK Jarosław | 3117 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:25 | 02:06:00 | 05:42:33 | |
119 | MANELSKI Pawel | 3118 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:39 | 02:06:03 | 05:42:38 | ||
KŁAK Wojciech | 3219 | SZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE OPATÓW | PIASKI 38 | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:07 | 02:07:20 DNF | 05:42:45 DNF | ||
121 | MIELNIK Krzysztof | 3023 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LIPNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:23 | 02:03:25 | 05:43:50 | |
MOSSUR Kacper | 3157 | BLOK DOBRYSZYCE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:01:14 | 02:00:33 DNF | 05:45:26 DNF | |||
123 | PARSZEWSKA Aleksandra | 3328 | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:41 | 02:09:22 | 05:45:30 | ||
124 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | 3140 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:16:27 | 02:09:32 | 05:45:42 | ||
125 | MUCHA Michał | 3119 | QCE SPARTY - MONIA GYM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:14 | 02:03:50 | 05:45:55 | |
126 | GRZYWACZ Rafał | 3369 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:06:38 | 02:00:25 | 05:45:56 | |
127 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | 3011 | KLEP | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:39 | 02:01:07 | 05:46:27 | |
128 | ZIOBROWSKI Mateusz | 3252 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:38 | 02:08:08 | 05:46:34 | ||
129 | DZIURKA Rafal | 3459 | SKAVEN DANMARK | TARM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:35 | 02:11:41 | 05:46:36 | |
130 | HAMPEL Hubert | 3338 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:04:38 | 02:08:07 | 05:46:36 | ||
131 | ZIMNY Tomasz | 3168 | SZCZECIN | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 19:11:18 | 01:59:38 | 05:46:44 | ||
132 | KONOPKA Bartosz | 3479 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:53 | 02:03:43 | 05:46:51 | |
133 | KOŁODZIEJ Paweł | 3056 | CZERNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:46 | 02:02:40 | 05:46:56 | ||
134 | KOPCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 3099 | K-TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:40 | 01:59:49 | 05:47:19 | |
135 | GWOZDECKI Tomasz | 3089 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:40 | 01:59:47 | 05:47:20 | |
136 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | 3027 | KS GRUCHA | OZORKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:00 | 01:59:31 | 05:47:27 | |
137 | SMYK Kamil | 3256 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:29 | 01:59:09 | 05:47:27 | ||
138 | FALDZINSKI Bartosz | 3396 | POLACY BIEGAJA W NL | EINDHOVEN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:26 | 02:14:49 | 05:47:46 | |
139 | ORLICZ Michał | 3123 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:04:36 | 02:00:37 | 05:47:47 | ||
140 | BIELECKI Damian | 3372 | KIELCE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:05:37 | 02:00:30 | 05:47:50 | ||
141 | PAKUŁA Konrad | 3371 | WITKOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:37 | 02:00:31 | 05:47:51 | ||
142 | NĘDZUSIAK Dariusz | 3471 | DBN SUKURS | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:04:26 | 02:06:28 | 05:47:52 | |
143 | WOJEWODA Maciek | 3305 | VEGE RUNNERS | JEZIERZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:07 | 02:01:28 | 05:48:10 | |
WRÓBLEWSKI Radosław | 3135 | VELUX | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:40 | 02:05:36 DNF | 05:49:25 DNF | ||
145 | STODULSKI Krzysztof | 3283 | ULTRA KUTNO | KRZYŻANÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:07 | 02:03:05 | 05:49:30 | |
146 | JAKUBIEC Bartłomiej | 3294 | ROZPIERDOLSI | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:01 | 02:07:54 | 05:49:58 | |
147 | SKŁADZIEŃ Bartosz | 3339 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:04 | 02:07:54 | 05:50:03 | ||
148 | JEKA Mateusz | 3312 | ***** *** | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:02:58 | 02:07:54 | 05:50:07 | |
149 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Sebastian | 3404 | KOPYTKO | KOPYTÓWKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:00 | 02:06:32 | 05:50:19 | |
150 | WÓJCIK Artur | 3050 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:19 | 02:06:29 | 05:50:30 | |
151 | IGNACZAK Marek | 3020 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:33 | 02:04:12 | 05:50:35 | |
152 | BATOR Michał | 3001 | #SOBASTEAM | NADOLICE WIELKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:12 | 02:15:58 | 05:50:55 | |
153 | BIAŁAS Tomek | 3253 | CONSULTAS | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:36 | 02:02:06 | 05:51:10 | |
154 | PRZYSTOLIK Magdalena | 3365 | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:34 | 02:08:14 | 05:51:40 | ||
155 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | 3128 | MOSINA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:08 | 02:09:56 | 05:51:58 | ||
156 | BEDNARSKA Kaśka | 3072 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | KIELCE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:28 | 02:10:28 | 05:52:33 | |
RZESZOT Łukasz | 3112 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 💙 | ĆMIŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:30 | 02:10:23 DNF | 05:52:44 DNF | ||
158 | ZAMBRZYCKI Maciej | 3344 | SAP LABS POLAND TEAM | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:43 | 02:09:18 | 05:52:52 | |
159 | ŁĄK Tomasz | 3134 | NOA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:00 | 02:00:14 | 05:53:19 | |
160 | JAKUBCZYK Rafał | 3353 | TRIBOYS | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:06 | 02:07:28 | 05:53:19 | |
161 | PRZYBYSZ Ryszard | 3076 | ŻORY | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:07:08 | 02:09:27 | 05:53:55 | ||
162 | KOCEMBA Kamil | 3189 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KOBIERNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:07:09 | 02:09:27 | 05:53:55 | |
163 | SIERŻANT Karol | 3356 | FIKU-MIKU GOSTYŃ | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:41 | 02:01:40 | 05:54:37 | |
164 | KUCHARSKI Waldemar | 3285 | TT-SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:06:26 | 02:12:57 | 05:55:41 | |
165 | PIĄTOŃ Piotr | 3224 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | WIELICZKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:10 | 02:07:35 | 05:55:48 | |
166 | KOZICZAK Katarzyna | 3078 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:06:18 | 02:14:05 | 05:56:29 | ||
HULBÓJ Sebastian | 3390 | WKSB TEAM | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:28 | 01:59:31 DNF | 05:56:30 DNF | ||
168 | GRYCMAN Magda | 3040 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:30 | 02:07:02 | 05:56:34 | |
169 | ANTKOWIAK Monika | 3509 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:46 | 02:06:53 | 05:57:06 | |
170 | ANTKOWIAK Michał | 3508 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:46 | 02:06:54 | 05:57:07 | |
171 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartek | 3377 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:06:05 | 02:17:38 | 05:57:20 | |
172 | MOSKAŁA Remigiusz | 3468 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:08 | 02:12:04 | 05:57:31 | ||
173 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 3217 | OLKUSZBIEGA | BOLESŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:44 | 02:09:16 | 05:57:45 | |
174 | WALCZAK Dariusz | 3196 | OLKUSZBIEGA | BOLESŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:45 | 02:12:27 | 05:57:45 | |
175 | ISZCZAK Kazimierz | 3190 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:34 | 02:02:05 | 05:58:34 | ||
176 | WAROWNY Dawid | 3271 | WAWRZYNTEAM | SIODŁKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:25 | 02:07:19 | 05:58:39 | |
177 | BULIKOWSKI Tomasz | 3277 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:13 | 02:06:37 | 05:58:47 | ||
178 | DŻUGAN Witold | 3409 | POZNAN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:04:57 | 02:11:16 | 05:59:02 | ||
JANOWSKA Anna | 3452 | OLSZTYN | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:22 | 02:09:14 DNF | 06:00:03 DNF | |||
180 | GORALEWSKI Mateusz | 3215 | ZABOROW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:02:42 | 02:05:57 | 06:00:04 | ||
181 | SUDUŁ Jarosław | 3310 | WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:01 | 02:07:38 | 06:00:50 | |
182 | HERRMANN-JANKOWSKI Piotr | 3381 | CYBINKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:08:18 | 02:12:13 | 06:01:18 | ||
183 | KRUPIŃSKI Marek | 3503 | DĄBROWSKI TEAM/ MARO RUNNER | OSTROŁĘKA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:00:31 | 01:51:36 | 06:02:12 | |
184 | LEWANDOWSKA Marlena | 3364 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:55 | 02:03:57 | 06:02:33 | |
185 | GRZESZCZAK Marek | 3473 | LUBLIN | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 19:05:13 | 02:17:25 | 06:02:53 | ||
MICHOŃ Kacper | 3368 | NIGHT RUNNERS | KONIN | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:06:38 | 02:01:03 DNF | 06:03:14 DNF | ||
187 | GRYS Paweł | 3101 | WAWRZYNTEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:06:15 | 02:14:04 | 06:03:22 | |
188 | ZORAN Henryk | 3254 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:04:20 | 02:13:24 | 06:03:52 | ||
189 | OLSZEWSKI Jarosław | 3367 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:06:42 | 02:07:19 | 06:03:57 | |
190 | QUIRINI Ewa | 3393 | NOWY TARG | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:19 | 02:14:54 | 06:04:15 | ||
191 | NAPIERAŁA Marcin | 3044 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KOZIEGŁOWY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:06 | 02:08:13 | 06:04:28 | |
192 | ŁUKAWSKI Krzysztof | 3188 | ŚWIEBODZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:21 | 02:15:12 | 06:04:47 | ||
193 | GAŁKA Jacek | 3166 | VEGE RUNNERS | ŻMIGRÓD | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:10 | 02:12:19 | 06:05:18 | |
194 | GARBOWSKA Monika | 3186 | COMPAŃEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:08 | 02:08:09 | 06:05:27 | |
195 | AZAREWICZ Grzegorz | 3489 | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:03 | 02:08:41 | 06:05:30 | ||
196 | SZYMCZYK Michał | 3148 | DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO | SZPROTAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:16:22 | 02:17:23 | 06:05:48 | |
197 | ZYGNER Sławomir | 3030 | LEŚNE DZIKI PGB | TWORZANICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:13:40 | 02:05:50 | 06:06:21 | |
198 | KACZYŃSKI Artur | 3500 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:46 | 02:04:12 | 06:06:33 | ||
WALASZCZYK Anna | 3384 | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:17 | 02:06:18 DNF | 06:06:35 DNF | |||
JĘDZURA Daniel | 3383 | BPRT GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:22 | 02:06:15 DNF | 06:06:36 DNF | ||
201 | KLONOWSKI Sławomir | 3096 | WAŁCZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:43 | 02:08:05 | 06:06:50 | ||
202 | PRZEWŁOKA Wojciech | 3399 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | KOLBARK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:12:34 | 02:14:17 | 06:07:36 | |
203 | LITEWKA Jacek | 3421 | KUMPLE ŻWIRKA | WIELKA WIEŚ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:00 | 02:06:30 | 06:07:59 | |
204 | GĄSZCZAK Mariusz | 3086 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:42 | 02:11:08 | 06:08:09 | |
205 | WITEK Eryk | 3138 | QCE SPARTY - MONIA GYM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:16 | 02:03:51 | 06:08:17 | |
206 | RYBCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 3048 | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:03:22 | 02:10:33 | 06:08:17 | ||
207 | JURA Mariusz | 3490 | ZŁOWIESZCZE ZGRZYTNIĘCIE ZWIERACZA | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:12 | 02:09:22 | 06:08:20 | |
208 | GŁADYSZ Robert | 3167 | SCE24.PL | BIELAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:22 | 02:10:36 | 06:08:21 | |
209 | ŁATAK - SKRABUT Basia | 3080 | MUSTANGI | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:08 | 02:08:28 | 06:08:24 | |
210 | JARZYNKA Krzysztof | 3055 | K2 | LUBLIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:05:38 | 02:14:05 | 06:08:29 | |
210 | MACIEJEWICZ Krzysztof | 3014 | K2 | TERESPOL | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:05:38 | 02:14:08 | 06:08:31 | |
212 | SZYMKOWIAK Mariusz | 3203 | WRONKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:02:57 | 02:09:23 | 06:08:42 | ||
213 | WIERZBIŃSKI Karol | 3488 | ULTRADZICZKI I ULTRALISICZKI | PIASECZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:43 | 02:06:45 | 06:08:53 | |
214 | MICHALSKI Marek | 3414 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:15 | 02:12:20 | 06:10:11 | ||
215 | SMOŁUCH Tomasz | 3178 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | OLKUSZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:12:56 | 02:15:07 | 06:10:16 | |
216 | BARAN Stanisław | 3403 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | CIEŚLIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:12:35 | 02:10:42 | 06:10:36 | |
217 | NOWAK Bartłomiej | 3319 | ZIELONKI | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:02:04 | 02:14:47 | 06:10:54 | ||
218 | NAPIERAŁA Mikołaj | 3059 | NIEMCZ | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:06:25 | 02:04:23 | 06:11:12 | ||
219 | MARCHWICKI Arkadiusz | 3291 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:02 | 02:15:32 | 06:11:20 | |
220 | HOFSTRA Tsjeard | 3430 | WOMMELS | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:36 | 02:16:28 | 06:11:25 | ||
221 | LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 3104 | PODLASIAKI | BIAŁYSTOK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:49 | 02:13:38 | 06:12:01 | |
222 | SZYSZŁOWSKI Waldemar | 3206 | PATOBIEGACZE | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:01 | 02:08:17 | 06:12:53 | |
223 | PLEWA Sylwia | 3286 | RKS PIŁA PODLASIE | PIŁA | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:04:01 | 02:08:18 | 06:12:54 | |
224 | KORECKI Andrzej | 3241 | ŁOCHOWO I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | MUROWANIEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:34 | 02:08:15 | 06:13:46 | |
BIERNACKI Sławomir | 3457 | ŁOCHOWO I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | LIPNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:36 | 02:08:15 DNF | 06:13:47 DNF | ||
226 | SZCZERBAL Agnieszka | 3052 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:04 | 02:18:32 | 06:14:28 | |
227 | ZGOŁA Przemysław | 3029 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:03:05 | 02:18:33 | 06:14:31 | |
228 | NOWACKI Michał | 3417 | MORSY POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:46 | 02:17:43 | 06:15:19 | |
229 | ZIMNIEWICZ Jacek | 3309 | SZCZYTNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:47 | 02:17:46 | 06:15:21 | ||
230 | TATYS Łukasz | 3173 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:34 | 02:07:28 | 06:15:58 | ||
231 | RADZIWOŃ Anna | 3082 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:25 | 02:16:22 | 06:16:04 | |
232 | PIĄTEK Tomasz | 3146 | WILD BUCHAYS | PISARZOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:31 | 02:10:53 | 06:17:01 | |
233 | MAĆKOWIAK Łukasz | 3345 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:59 | 02:04:19 | 06:17:23 | |
PODSADNY Bartosz | 3180 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:22:48 | 02:18:46 DNF | 06:18:21 DNF | |||
235 | DEIGSLER Przemyslaw | 3155 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:09 | 02:09:31 | 06:19:51 | ||
236 | BAGIŃSKI Jakub | 3350 | WILD DOGS TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:07:56 | 02:19:48 | 06:21:37 | |
237 | ZAJDEL Karolina | 3349 | WILD DOGS TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:07:55 | 02:19:47 | 06:21:38 | |
238 | ZDUNEK Mariusz | 3358 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:50 | 02:12:01 | 06:22:31 | ||
239 | CZERWIŃSKI Łukasz | 3329 | RAFFLES EUROPEJSKI WARSAW | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:50 | 02:12:02 | 06:22:32 | |
240 | DOBEK Tomasz | 3268 | BIEGAMPŁOCKTEAM | PŁOCK | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:08:20 | 02:18:54 | 06:22:36 | |
KUDELSKI Ireneusz | 3133 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:01:11 | 02:08:14 DNF | 06:22:50 DNF | ||
242 | KIERSKI Dariusz | 3060 | PSZCZYNA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:02:23 | 02:14:55 | 06:22:53 | ||
243 | BAR Aleksandra | 3449 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:39 | 02:09:38 | 06:23:24 | |
244 | NOWAK Jarosław | 3441 | ŁOMNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:22:46 | 02:13:46 | 06:23:24 | ||
245 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 3444 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:22:46 | 02:19:17 | 06:23:26 | ||
246 | LEŃCZUK Waldemar | 3453 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:01:22 | 02:07:28 | 06:23:29 | ||
247 | ZAJĄC Rafał | 3437 | KP ZIELONA GÓRA | BYTOM ODZAŃSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:34:12 | 02:12:07 | 06:23:45 | |
248 | KUŻEL Adrian | 3204 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:34:13 | 02:12:07 | 06:23:48 | |
PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 3337 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:34:13 | 02:12:04 DNF | 06:23:53 DNF | |||
250 | SŁAWOMIR Chyliński | 3321 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:34:12 | 02:12:10 | 06:23:56 | |
251 | WYDRYCH Barbara | 3434 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:33 | 02:15:46 | 06:24:11 | |
252 | ANZEL Dawid | 3026 | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | OLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:05 | 02:22:52 | 06:24:49 | |
253 | RADZIWOŃ Krzysiek | 3088 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:26 | 02:16:26 | 06:25:19 | |
254 | CHWIAŁKOWSKI Łukasz | 3301 | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:07:35 | 02:20:21 | 06:25:46 | ||
255 | RESPONDEK Dariusz | 3049 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:25 | 02:10:12 | 06:25:51 | ||
256 | BUDKOWSKI Kamil | 3478 | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:02 | 02:07:12 | 06:25:52 | ||
257 | MUCHA Adam | 3261 | BORÓWIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:03:48 | 02:14:50 | 06:26:21 | ||
258 | WRONA Sylwester | 3388 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:14 | 02:11:24 | 06:26:29 | ||
259 | BRUZDA Joanna | 3085 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:08 | 02:11:15 | 06:26:32 | |
260 | BRUZDA Piotr | 3091 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:09 | 02:11:14 | 06:26:32 | |
261 | PRUCHNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 3176 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:31 | 02:15:50 | 06:26:56 | |
262 | ZBYRYT Marek | 3150 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:00:42 | 02:11:50 | 06:27:58 | |
263 | RYBACKI Dariusz | 3202 | NAUCZYCIEL | SIERADZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:08:17 | 02:11:22 | 06:28:12 | |
264 | KOWAL Sebastian | 3012 | IM-POSSIBLE TEAM | RADOM | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:06:47 | 02:05:29 | 06:28:37 | |
265 | GAŃSKA-KARAMON Monika Gańska-Karamon | 3121 | BEMOWO BIEGA | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:38 | 02:11:23 | 06:29:19 | |
266 | BATOR Monika | 3019 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:40 | 02:11:28 | 06:29:19 | ||
267 | RUDY Iwona | 3299 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:40 | 02:11:32 | 06:29:19 | ||
268 | STRZYŻEWSKI Paweł | 3028 | BEMOWO BIEGA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:38 | 02:11:32 | 06:29:20 | |
269 | WILK Jarosław | 3147 | BEMOWO BIEGA | WARSAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:00:38 | 02:08:34 | 06:29:21 | |
270 | POLIWKA Mariusz | 3300 | FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | SPALONA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:06:32 | 02:10:15 | 06:29:30 | |
271 | SADOWSKI Grzegorz | 3058 | NA WYBIEGU | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:15 | 02:08:27 | 06:29:58 | |
ROŻNIATA Iwona | 3158 | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:05 | 02:21:29 DNF | 06:30:45 DNF | |||
273 | ŻUKOWSKI Cezary | 3036 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:51 | 02:18:18 | 06:31:55 | |
274 | CHOŁUJ Jarosław | 3066 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:51 | 02:18:16 | 06:31:58 | |
275 | CURZYDŁO Bogdan | 3192 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:13:07 | 02:19:51 | 06:33:14 | |
276 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 3218 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:13:07 | 02:18:49 | 06:33:14 | |
277 | DOMARADZKA- KASZUBOWICZ Wiktoria | 3018 | SANOK | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:13:07 | 02:19:56 | 06:33:16 | ||
278 | CEBRAT Ewa | 3024 | SOSNOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:13:04 | 02:18:52 | 06:33:30 | ||
279 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 3110 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:13:05 | 02:20:01 | 06:33:30 | |
280 | JOVANOVIĆ-DOBRZYŃSKA Marta | 3446 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:01:34 | 02:21:30 | 06:33:52 | ||
281 | SUROWIEC Robert | 3419 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:05:24 | 02:18:39 | 06:34:24 | ||
282 | ŚLUZEK Mirosław | 3095 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:01:18 | 02:08:12 | 06:34:33 | ||
283 | KOBIEC Elzbieta | 3405 | GÓRNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:45 | 02:10:36 | 06:34:49 | ||
284 | MINIUR Jacek | 3406 | KIELCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:00:45 | 02:10:37 | 06:34:50 | ||
285 | NOWICKI Marek | 3174 | PORANNI BIEGACZE | DOBRZYKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:10:06 | 02:21:01 | 06:34:59 | |
286 | ZDANOWICZ Elżbieta | 3223 | VEGE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:49 | 02:18:24 | 06:35:09 | |
287 | DEKIERT Agnieszka | 3411 | LUBIN | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:49 | 02:18:22 | 06:35:11 | ||
288 | NIKEL Jacek | 3458 | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:07:50 | 02:18:04 | 06:36:34 | ||
289 | GŁÓWKA Maciej | 3264 | KARWIANY | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:01 | 02:16:39 | 06:36:44 | ||
290 | KRAŃSKA Sandra | 3440 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:07:41 | 02:18:09 | 06:36:45 | ||
291 | GRZESIAK Mateusz | 3387 | KLUB AA | MIANOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:31 | 02:15:56 | 06:37:31 | |
292 | LUBANSKI Mateusz | 3431 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | JOZEFOW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:02:53 | 02:14:47 | 06:37:37 | |
293 | BEDNARCZYK Bogusław | 3497 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:05:59 | 02:21:17 | 06:37:55 | |
294 | RZEPKA Aleksandra | 3116 | WKURW_TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:36 | 02:09:59 | 06:38:28 | |
295 | BURZYŃSKA Ewelina | 3084 | NATURA BIEDRUSKO | BIEDRUSKO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:40 | 02:18:04 | 06:38:43 | |
296 | WOLSZCZAK Konrad | 3343 | BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA TEAM | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:07:35 | 02:20:20 | 06:38:44 | |
297 | PRONOBIS-PROŃSKI Michał | 3102 | SLOW JOGGING | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:39 | 02:10:36 | 06:38:55 | |
298 | NAPIERAŁA Katarzyna | 3426 | SUCHY LAS | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:38 | 02:18:11 | 06:39:00 | ||
299 | KACZMAREK Dagmara | 3462 | HURAGAN LIGOTA | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:13 | 02:20:53 | 06:39:02 | |
300 | SERWADCZAK Marek | 3491 | DROGOSZOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:02:00 | 02:17:54 | 06:39:05 | ||
301 | MALIK Robert | 3013 | NEWATER | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:35 | 02:25:39 | 06:39:11 | |
302 | MELLER Wojciech | 3182 | DRUŻYNA WILKA | DYWITY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:19 | 02:14:58 | 06:40:31 | |
MELLER Joanna | 3181 | DRUŻYNA WILKA | DYWITY | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:20 | 02:14:56 DNF | 06:40:33 DNF | ||
304 | ŁABĘDZKI Mariusz | 3046 | STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | STARGARD | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:28:33 | 02:21:11 | 06:40:41 | |
305 | BIELEŃ Agnieszka | 3428 | OWOCBIEGATEAM/MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:46 | 02:23:54 | 06:41:09 | |
306 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 3504 | ULTRAPOŚLADACH/ TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:26 | 02:14:31 | 06:41:30 | |
307 | WILK Magdalena | 3322 | ULTRAPOŚLADACH / TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:26 | 02:15:20 | 06:41:34 | |
308 | IGNASZEWSKI Michał | 3042 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | RADZYNY | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:11 | 02:23:34 | 06:41:52 | |
309 | WOJTAS Ryszard | 3073 | WĄGROWIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:04:11 | 02:23:36 | 06:41:54 | ||
NIEDZIELA Krzysztof | 3111 | GOSTYŃ | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:57 | 02:16:59 DNF | 06:41:59 DNF | ||
311 | KOSIERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 3501 | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:23 | 02:21:17 | 06:42:28 | ||
312 | HANSZ Donat | 3302 | NETBOX BIEGA | PIASKI | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:02:54 | 02:19:41 | 06:42:28 | |
CIECIELĄG Piotr | 3006 | PIASECZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:16 | 02:18:53 DNF | 06:42:28 DNF | |||
314 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | 3359 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:09:54 | 02:35:01 | 06:42:55 | |
315 | PĘKALA Julita | 3295 | RYTWIANY | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:32 | 02:15:53 | 06:43:22 | ||
316 | ŚNIEGOCKA Magdalena | 3326 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:32 | 02:19:21 | 06:43:37 | |
317 | GAWLAS Przemysław | 3507 | MŁYNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:40:48 | 02:20:46 | 06:43:38 | ||
318 | ŁASKAWSKA Justyna | 3469 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:46 | 02:18:17 | 06:43:50 | ||
319 | GARSTKA Zbigniew | 3281 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | WRONKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:56 | 02:12:39 | 06:43:50 | |
320 | RABSCH Patrycja | 3068 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:43 | 02:30:54 | 06:43:55 | ||
321 | HAMOT Artur | 3131 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | SARNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:10 | 02:15:46 | 06:44:11 | |
322 | BIAŁEK Adam | 3484 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:04:12 | 02:22:50 | 06:44:31 | ||
323 | BALCERZAK Mariusz | 3320 | DROGA DO ULTRA / SZAKALE BAŁUT | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:10 | 02:22:51 | 06:44:33 | |
324 | MRÓZ Anna | 3395 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:59 | 02:28:50 | 06:44:39 | ||
325 | RZYHA Hubert | 3262 | RUNNER'S POWER | MOŚCIENICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:56 | 02:28:56 | 06:44:40 | |
326 | GINTER Grzegorz | 3492 | AZS COLLEGIUM MEDICUM UJ | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:12:10 | 02:24:31 | 06:45:32 | |
ZWOLIŃSKI Rafał | 3248 | KOŁO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:19 | 02:12:06 DNF | 06:46:40 DNF | |||
328 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał | 3090 | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:20 | 02:15:53 | 06:47:29 | ||
KUŚ Jan | 3366 | JAWORZE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:06:34 | 02:29:12 DNF | 06:47:47 DNF | |||
330 | ZIENIEWICZ Wojciech | 3392 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:20 | 02:09:23 | 06:48:26 | ||
331 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Zbigniew | 3258 | JUTROSIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:13 | 02:09:49 | 06:48:59 | ||
WERNO Bartłomiej | 3222 | RAWICZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:12 | 02:09:55 DNF | 06:48:59 DNF | |||
333 | ZYZAŃSKI Andrzej | 3331 | ZIZU | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:33 | 02:15:48 | 06:49:07 | |
334 | SZMYT Piotr | 3273 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:33 | 02:15:36 | 06:49:11 | |
335 | PÓŁGRABIA Dawid | 3151 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:06:20 | 02:19:36 | 06:50:16 | |
336 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 3115 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:06:22 | 02:19:35 | 06:50:16 | |
337 | KUPIEC Maciej | 3061 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | IWINY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:06:23 | 02:19:31 | 06:50:18 | |
338 | BAGIŃSKA Paulina | 3380 | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:49 | 02:18:50 | 06:50:46 | ||
339 | BUJLIS Eugeniusz | 3443 | GIENO BIEGA | WRÓBLOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:06:12 | 02:12:13 | 06:51:41 | |
340 | KRUK Jacek | 3139 | TOTALNIE BIEGNIĘCI | POWAŁKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:22 | 02:18:46 | 06:53:05 | |
341 | WÓJCICKI Kamil | 3460 | EX TEAM | LISIECICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:02:13 | 02:15:23 | 06:53:52 | |
342 | NOWAK Rafał | 3400 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:16:58 | 02:26:21 | 06:54:55 | |
343 | PASISZ Artur | 3360 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:16:52 | 02:27:33 | 06:55:13 | |
344 | JAWORSKI Barłomiej | 3251 | WHO DARES WINS, | MIKOŁÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:02:13 | 02:18:36 | 06:55:57 | |
345 | PÖPKE Anna | 3259 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU GARNEK/ RUNDOMSKO | KŁOMNICE | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:00:25 | 02:10:55 | 06:56:15 | |
MACKIEWICZ Magdalena | 3021 | DŁUGOBIEGANIE | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:19 | 02:25:03 DNF | 06:56:18 DNF | ||
347 | IHNATOWICZ Łukasz | 3272 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 02:33:18 | 06:56:33 | |||
348 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | 3037 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | DĘBOWA ŁĘKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:25:20 | 02:14:07 | 06:57:21 | |
349 | TOMASIK Mieczysław | 3506 | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 19:02:28 | 02:28:16 | 06:57:42 | ||
350 | ŁUGOWSKI Marek | 3456 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:01 | 02:17:02 | 06:58:33 | ||
351 | WOSZCZAK Zbigniew | 3407 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:02:06 | 02:30:18 | 06:58:41 | |
352 | KOPACZYŃSKA Beata | 3454 | CROSSFIT ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:04:56 | 02:16:54 | 06:58:41 | |
353 | LOMAGISTRO Pietro | 3455 | A.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO SAN PIO X | CURTATONE (MN) | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:56 | 02:16:56 | 06:58:45 | |
354 | WOSZCZAK Jolanta | 3408 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:02:04 | 02:30:53 | 06:58:53 | |
355 | PELJAK Mariusz | 3236 | SOBÓTKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 20:08:45 | 02:18:14 | 07:00:56 | ||
356 | KOPACKA Edyta | 3243 | KB SOBÓTKA | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 20:08:43 | 07:01:01 | ||
357 | KORNAŚ Marcin | 3016 | ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:02 | 02:19:52 | 07:04:21 | |
358 | JEDYNAK-DOROSZ Izabela | 3495 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ/OWOCBIEGA | TULCE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:35 | 02:37:39 | 07:06:05 | |
359 | STAŃCZYKOWSKI Rafał | 3282 | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:25 | 02:32:48 | 07:09:07 | ||
360 | WOJNO Małgorzata | 3071 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:23 | 02:34:20 | 07:09:14 | |
361 | STACHOWIAK Grzegorz | 3130 | ŻAGAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:39 | 02:13:43 | 07:09:52 | ||
DREWICZ Kinga | 3125 | BYLE NIE POD GÓRKĘ RUNNER TEAM | ŻAGAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:39 | 02:13:30 DNF | 07:09:55 DNF | ||
363 | MACZUGA Monika | 3057 | MUSTANGI GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:02:08 | 02:15:24 | 07:11:33 | |
364 | NOWAK Tomasz | 3054 | JANOWIEC WLKP | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:57 | 02:28:49 | 07:13:46 | ||
365 | WACHOWIAK Sebastian | 3034 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KOZIEGŁOWY | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:55 | 02:34:47 | 07:13:52 | |
366 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 3416 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | OTWOCK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:47 | 02:30:53 | 07:14:04 | |
367 | SZEWCZYK Marek | 3161 | CYBINA TEAM | POZNAŃ | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 19:02:38 | 02:30:42 | 07:15:15 | |
368 | OLESIŃSKI Piotr | 3165 | DRUŻYNA ORZECHA ŻYRARDÓW | SOCHACZEW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:44 | 02:15:56 | 07:16:09 | |
369 | BEDNARCZYK Daria | 3169 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:59 | 02:40:16 | 07:17:50 | ||
SILSKI Marek | 3229 | POTASZE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:05:52 | 02:27:15 DNF | 07:20:04 DNF | |||
371 | SILSKA Sylwia | 3230 | POTASZE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:52 | 02:27:20 | 07:20:06 | ||
372 | BARAŃSKI Rafał | 3227 | BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ OPOLE | OPOLE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:02:03 | 02:28:05 | 07:20:38 | |
373 | GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 3136 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:45 | 02:35:09 | 07:21:25 | ||
374 | GAWRON Bartłomiej | 3137 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:46 | 02:35:10 | 07:21:32 | ||
375 | WAŚCIŃSKI Roman | 3379 | PĘDZI - PARA | GOŁASZYN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:03:45 | 02:30:39 | 07:23:59 | |
376 | WAŚCIŃSKA Edyta | 3378 | PĘDZI - PARA | GOŁASZYN | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:03:45 | 02:31:00 | 07:24:06 | |
WOJEWODA Michał | 3482 | KAZIKI | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:33 | 02:32:15 DNF | 07:24:20 DNF | ||
WOJEWODA Renata | 3481 | KAZIKI | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:32 | 02:32:18 DNF | 07:24:21 DNF | ||
379 | WIECZOREK Monika | 3232 | BOLKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:13:41 | 02:25:57 | 07:27:46 | ||
380 | BŁASZKOWSKI Daniel | 3335 | MAJ.R RAWICZ | RAWICZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:13:42 | 02:25:41 | 07:28:17 | |
381 | DUMIŃSKI Tomasz | 3035 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:13:41 | 02:28:30 | 07:28:18 | |
382 | GUZIK Daniel | 3303 | GRABOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:12:36 | 02:20:01 | 07:28:22 | ||
383 | JUCHA Jacek | 3198 | CARBO ASECURA/CA AKTYWNI | GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:10:20 | 02:39:26 | 07:30:33 | |
384 | BUGAJSKA-JUCHA Renata | 3199 | CARBO ASECURA/CA AKTYWNI | GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:10:19 | 02:39:29 | 07:30:35 | |
385 | PROŃCZUK Adam | 3145 | ZBIEG OKOLICZNOŚCI | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:10:10 | 02:40:03 | 07:30:36 | |
386 | KOCHMAŃSKA Marta | 3015 | SOWY | BOŻKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:12:07 | 02:22:14 | 07:35:00 | |
387 | KRUZEL Rafał | 3498 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:01:36 | 02:41:40 | 07:35:57 | |
KRUZEL Joanna | 3499 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:36 | 02:41:40 DNF | 07:35:58 DNF | ||
389 | ODOLAK Piotr | 3010 | SULEJOWEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:32 | 02:38:48 | 07:36:55 | ||
390 | BACA Bartosz | 3238 | ZŁOTE KLOCKI NA SZNURKU | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:34 | 02:37:02 | 07:37:44 | |
391 | KOWALSKI Adam | 3240 | ZŁOTE KLOCKI NA SZNURKU | GDANSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:34 | 02:37:04 | 07:37:49 | |
MROZIŃSKI Błażej | 3237 | ZŁOTE KLOCKI NA SZNURKU | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:33 | 02:37:04 DNF | 07:37:49 DNF | ||
393 | NOWAKOWSKI Mirosław | 3063 | WIELEŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:03:12 | 02:32:32 | 07:38:22 | ||
394 | HANGIEL Urszula | 3422 | ŻWAWE ŻÓŁWIE | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:32:11 | 02:38:29 | 07:38:59 | |
395 | WASIK Krzysztof | 3269 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:59 | 02:39:28 | 07:39:22 | ||
396 | CZACHOWSKI Michal | 3423 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:31:49 | 02:38:54 | 07:39:25 | ||
397 | MORDZIOŁEK Katarzyna | 3094 | BIEGOWA KUŻNIA | SOSNOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:06 | 02:36:01 | 07:41:21 | |
398 | KUNA Katarzyna | 3083 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:07 | 02:36:02 | 07:41:23 | |
399 | FIEDOROWICZ Marcin | 3352 | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:24 | 02:34:22 | 07:42:00 | ||
400 | LEŚNOWOLSKI Piotr | 3246 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:12:07 | 02:34:17 | 07:42:01 | |
401 | GRZYB Krzysztof | 3245 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD/ SMASHING PĄPKINS | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:12:02 | 02:34:26 | 07:42:05 | |
402 | HETEL Adam | 3267 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:12:00 | 02:34:26 | 07:42:06 | |
MAGOCSY Justyna | 3097 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:32 | 02:49:48 DNF | 07:44:20 DNF | |||
404 | TARNOWSKI Tomasz | 3184 | KS SOŚNICA | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:17 | 02:51:43 | 07:44:30 | |
405 | SZCZUKA Joanna | 3113 | WIRY | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:05:54 | 02:37:54 | 07:47:31 | ||
406 | JACHIMECKI Rafał | 3249 | TUPU-TUPU GŁOGÓW | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:30 | 02:30:03 | 07:48:14 | |
407 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | 3266 | MSPORTTEAM | POLKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:29 | 02:30:06 | 07:48:17 | |
408 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 3129 | EMERYT | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:28 | 02:28:50 | 07:48:18 | |
409 | SERAFIŃSKI Mirosław | 3336 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:08 | 02:44:35 | 07:48:44 | ||
410 | BEŻYK Bartosz | 3475 | GOPR GRUPA SUDECKA | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:03:27 | 02:33:48 | 07:49:07 | |
411 | FILIPOWICZ Dominik | 3163 | CHOJNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:31 | 02:38:27 | 07:50:22 | ||
412 | KOSTYK Grzegorz | 3100 | CHOJNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:29 | 02:38:39 | 07:50:29 | ||
413 | JUSZCZYK Małgorzata | 3226 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJA | NIEPOŁOMICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:08 | 02:41:43 | 07:53:03 | |
414 | SZCZEPOCKI Andrzej | 3235 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:03:07 | 02:41:46 | 07:53:09 | |
WÓDKIEWICZ Maciej | 3438 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | TULCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:03:17 | 02:30:31 DNF | 07:53:44 DNF | ||
GNIELKA Dawid | 3363 | ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK | PYSKOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:06:43 | 02:43:55 DNF | 07:53:57 DNF | ||
417 | STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela | 3214 | OBORYGENI | WILCZYN | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:26:44 | 02:56:15 | 07:55:06 | |
418 | TKACZEW Paweł | 3141 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:26:45 | 02:56:14 | 07:55:10 | |
419 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 3126 | CHOJNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:29 | 02:41:35 | 08:00:27 | ||
KLIMEK Arkadiusz | 3308 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:10 | 02:38:55 DNF | 08:00:35 DNF | |||
421 | JERCZYŃSKI Radosław | 3289 | ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:14:51 | 02:35:00 | 08:00:50 | ||
KANIASTY Marta | 3307 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:10 | 02:38:54 DNF | 08:00:53 DNF | |||
423 | PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka | 3278 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:05 | 02:28:58 | 08:04:58 | ||
424 | MAŚLANIK Piotr | 3122 | QCE SPARTY- WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE- MONIAGYM | SCHWEDT/ODER | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:06:30 | 02:43:11 | 08:06:27 | |
425 | MIĘTEK Dariusz | 3124 | BYLE NIE POD GÓRKĘ | ŻAGAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:23 | 02:45:03 | 08:13:21 | |
426 | MIĘTEK Agnieszka | 3127 | BYLE NIE POD GÓRKĘ | ŻAGAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:24 | 02:45:04 | 08:13:45 | |
427 | NADOBNIK Beata | 3156 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA / SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:01 | 02:47:07 | 08:14:11 | |
428 | SOBAŃSKA Paulina | 3314 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:00 | 02:47:08 | 08:14:12 | |
429 | SZWARGOT Marta | 3159 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ/ TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | KAŹMIERZ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:00 | 02:47:10 | 08:14:14 | |
DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Rita | 3201 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:29 | 02:40:41 DNF | 08:17:34 DNF | |||
PACANOWSKI Robert | 3114 | WEŁNICA BIEGA | WEŁNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:01:29 | 02:56:06 DNF | 08:18:28 DNF | ||
432 | FUNKA Andrzej | 3228 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 19:01:23 | 02:56:17 | 08:18:36 | |
433 | WĄDOŁOWSKI Remigiusz | 3070 | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:55 | 02:41:16 | 08:20:58 | ||
434 | WĄDOŁOWSKA Joanna | 3075 | ZABRZE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:55 | 02:41:18 | 08:21:00 | ||
435 | HEŁMECKI Marcin | 3502 | WILCZYCE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:19:08 | 03:07:51 | 08:22:20 | ||
436 | OBARSKI Norbert | 3274 | KIELCE | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 19:04:19 | 02:55:28 | 08:28:00 | ||
437 | OBARSKA Małgorzata | 3275 | STARACHOWICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 2021-07-16 19:04:17 | 02:55:26 | 08:28:02 | ||
438 | WALCZAK-WOJTKOWSKA Iwona | 3342 | WARSZAWA | Weteran II K - 60 | 2021-07-16 19:01:38 | 03:00:53 | 08:44:17 | ||
KOBLAŃSKI Tomasz | 3065 | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:06:31 | 02:55:55 DNF | 08:47:45 DNF | |||
440 | BUBEL Alina | 3351 | WROCŁAW | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:00:56 | 03:05:13 | 08:48:31 | ||
441 | MAKAREWICZ Sylwia | 3298 | MIKOŁÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:16:09 | 02:51:15 | 08:56:15 | ||
442 | KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna | 3386 | SZCZYTNA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:40 | 02:42:52 | 09:43:38 | ||
443 | KUJAWA Marek | 3290 | SZCZYTNA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:40 | 02:42:54 | 09:43:41 | ||
ZAGROBELNA Magdalena | 3391 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:23 | 03:29:36 DNF | 10:04:57 DNF | ||
445 | RUNOWICZ Magdalena | 3487 | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:16:17 | 02:48:31 | 10:56:12 | ||
446 | MICHNIEWSKI Piotr | 3505 | GIT EKIPA! | ZAWIERCIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:38:26 | 03:47:33 | 11:02:00 | |
447 | RECZUCH Adam | 3317 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | |||||
448 | JĘDRZEJKO Tomasz | 3472 | KS SPRONT BIELSKO-BIAŁA_SIDOR TEAM POLSKA | JANOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:05 | 01:42:44 | ||
449 | MARGOL Paweł | 3373 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:50 | 02:04:10 | |||
HALINIAK Marek | 3069 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:16 | 02:06:19 DNF | DNF | ||
ROLBIECKI Piotr | 3200 | GEOINGS POLSKA | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:06 | 01:40:21 DNF | DNF | ||
GRZEGÓRZEK Krzysztof | 3247 | KOŁO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:20 | 01:57:54 DNF | DNF | |||
STYPEREK Jakub | 3304 | VEGE RUNNERS | PSARSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:58 | 01:42:32 DNF | DNF | ||
WĄCHAŁA Damian | 3362 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:03 | 01:38:33 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 454 wynik(ów)