Organizator : | Parafia pw. Św. Jana Kantego w Słupsku |
Data : | 2018-06-23 |
Miejsce : | Słupsk |
Dystans : | 8.611 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 167 |
Wystartowało : | 137 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 137 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 200 | HERKULES | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
2 | DUDA Grzegorz | 14 | OSP BUKÓWKA | BUKÓWKA | M-Open | |
3 | RUDNIK Krzysztof | 65 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | M-Open | |
4 | KOZIEŁ Krzysztof | 131 | SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
5 | JAKUBEK Patryk | 188 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-Open | |
6 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Gosiunia | 156 | POLTAREX AML NIGHTRUNNERS | KOBYLNICA | K-Open | |
7 | CHUDY Henryk | 8 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | M-Open | |
8 | JĘCEK Krzysztof | 23 | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | M-Open | ||
9 | MORA Mariusz | 47 | NIEZRZESZONY | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
10 | PROTASEWICZ Andrzej | 59 | SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-Open | |
11 | ROLBIECKI Łukasz | 63 | OSF | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
12 | SZCZERBATY Paweł | 71 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
13 | SZURGOCIŃSKI Paweł | 77 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
14 | WILMONT Krzysztof | 92 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
15 | ZIĘTARA Dawid | 96 | BALTIC SEALS | REDZIKOWO | M-Open | |
16 | HERMAN Arkadiusz | 122 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
17 | WEILAND Adrian | 171 | NOCNE WILKI | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
18 | OLESZEK Jerzy | 152 | SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ | GRABNO | M-Open | |
19 | GARSKI Kryspin | 111 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-Open | |
20 | GRULKOWSKI Damian | 119 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
21 | SIDOR Mariusz | 161 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M. | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
22 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 61 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M-Open | |
23 | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | 104 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
24 | MURAWSKA Katarzyna | 150 | AŚNAEBAEM | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
25 | WEILAND Agnieszka | 170 | NOCNE WILKI | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
26 | WEILAND Cyprian | 172 | NOCNE WILKI | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
27 | KOCIOŁEK Robert | 191 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
28 | LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | 40 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | KOŚCIERZYNA | K-Open | |
29 | GRZENKOWICZ Agnieszka | 17 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
30 | DUDA Róża | 13 | BUKÓWKA | K-Open | ||
31 | KOCZOROWSKI Paweł | 30 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | |
32 | MŁYNARCZYK Zbigniew | 46 | CENTRALNY POLIGON SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
33 | NEHRING Jarosław | 53 | 4 PPLOT 1 LDPLOT | LESZNO | M-Open | |
34 | WILCZYŃSKI Piotr | 90 | JEZIERZYCE | M-Open | ||
35 | ŻUK Dariusz | 97 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | M-Open | ||
36 | KĘSIK Agnieszka | 128 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
37 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 142 | AMATOR | ŻELKOWO | K-Open | |
38 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 147 | LULEMINO | K-Open | ||
39 | FABICH Adrian | 186 | USB USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | |
40 | HERMAN Karina | 18 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
41 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 19 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-Open | |
42 | JAWORSKI Krzysztof | 22 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
43 | LITWIN Barbara | 42 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
44 | MADALIŃSKI Marcin | 44 | JW 1517 | LESZNO | M-Open | |
45 | PUĆ Anna | 158 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
46 | DOMASZK Zbigniew | 159 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-Open | |
47 | CZECH Roman | 9 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
48 | PĘPKO Joanna | 57 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
49 | SKOCELAS Agata | 67 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
50 | TOMCZAK Sebastian | 83 | USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | |
51 | CZYŻYKOWSKI Krzysztof | 105 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
52 | KASZOWSKI Rafał | 126 | KCZEWO | M-Open | ||
53 | MAJCHRZAK Łukasz | 138 | CENTRALNY POLIGON SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH | USTKA | M-Open | |
54 | MURAWSKI Rafał | 184 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
55 | BUDZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 6 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
56 | FRUBA Karina | 15 | STOPA SŁUPSK | REDZIKOWO | K-Open | |
57 | KOSICKA Iwona | 31 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
58 | MOTOWIDŁO-ZAWADZKA Izabella | 48 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
59 | MUSZYŃSKI Jacek | 49 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
60 | OSIŃSKI Wojciech | 55 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
61 | SAŁAJ Angelika | 66 | STAROSTWO POWIATOWE SŁUPSK | ZBYSZEWO | K-Open | |
62 | TOMCZAK Dominik | 82 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
63 | TRUSIAK Miłosz | 85 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
64 | ZAWIEROWSKA Ewelina | 95 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | K-Open | |
65 | KARAŚ Radosław | 124 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
66 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 129 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
67 | MAJCHRZAK Dariusz | 139 | CENTRALNY POLIGON SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH | USTKA | M-Open | |
68 | MOROŃ Jarosław | 148 | USB USTKA | WODNICA | M-Open | |
69 | ANDRZEJCZAK Sławomir | 187 | GRZESŁAW USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | |
70 | FRUBA Andrzej | 16 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
71 | KOWALCZUK Jolanta | 34 | SZALONE PINGWINY | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
72 | SITEK Mariusz | 168 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
73 | RYCHLIŃSKI Damian | 160 | WATAHA-ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
74 | DERDA Julia | 12 | STAROSTWO POWIATOWE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
75 | KAZIÓW Ryszard | 28 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
76 | KANIUK Maja | 183 | RUMIA | K-Open | ||
77 | FURMAN Tomasz | 108 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
78 | LIZAKOWSKI Piotr | 196 | NYHA IV | SZCZECIN | M-Open | |
79 | KOSICKI Tomasz | 32 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
80 | CIŻMOWSKA Barbara | 54 | K-Open | |||
81 | PAZDER Przemysław | 56 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
82 | SZUMSKA Monika | 76 | SALUS | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
82 | TRUSIAK Agnieszka | 84 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
84 | BANCEWICZ Tomasz | 98 | SALON KOSMETYCZNY DIAMENT SŁUPSK | SWOCHOWO | M-Open | |
85 | KUBARKO Robert | 133 | STOLKO | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
86 | ŁUKACZYK Sylwia | 137 | KRUSZYNA | K-Open | ||
87 | WENCŁAWSKI Michał | 173 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
88 | WOŚ Przemysław | 182 | RADIO GDAŃSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
89 | OLECHNOWICZ Sławomir | 189 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
90 | BANCEWICZ Radosław | 3 | SALON KOSMETYCZNY DIAMENT SŁUPSK | BUKÓWKA | M-Open | |
91 | KWAŚNIAK Zdzisław | 39 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
92 | GARSKA Joanna | 110 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-Open | |
93 | GORZKOWSKI Paweł | 116 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
94 | KRZACZKOWSKI Paweł | 190 | KSR KOSCIERZYNA | STĘŻYCA | M-Open | |
95 | DADACZ Malwina | 199 | USTKA | K-Open | ||
96 | KOT Daniel | 33 | KOT TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
97 | ROSIAK Jacek | 64 | DRZEWNIAK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
98 | SZMIGIERO Arkadiusz | 73 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
99 | FOSZCZ-REDA Monika | 106 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
100 | KARWASZ Krzysztof | 125 | KWAKOWO | M-Open | ||
101 | KRYGIER Ireneusz | 132 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | |
102 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Monika | 177 | ZABIEGANY MORPOL | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
103 | ZIELKOWSKI Dawid | 194 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
104 | GIERCZAK Piotr | 112 | USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | |
105 | JANUSIAK Tomasz | 20 | PROPACTA RUNNING TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
106 | JAROS Adam | 21 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
107 | KRZACZKOWSKA Izabela | 36 | STĘŻYCA | K-Open | ||
108 | ŁUBNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 43 | ANOX TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
109 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | 117 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
110 | WAWRZENIAK Aleksandra | 87 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | K-Open | |
111 | BOŚ Grzegorz | 102 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
112 | ZBLEWSKI Patryk | 197 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
113 | DADAN Rafał | 198 | USTKAPOLSKA | M-Open | ||
114 | SMOLIŃSKI Krzysztof | 68 | SMOLIŃSKI TEAM | GŁOBINO | M-Open | |
115 | WAWRZENIAK Robert | 88 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | M-Open | |
116 | WITENBERG Zbigniew | 93 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
117 | WĘSIERSKA-MUŁYK Marzena | 174 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
118 | BARCHANOWSKI Andrzej | 4 | SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
119 | KUBIŃSKI Rafał | 38 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
120 | HORBACZEWSKA Aleksandra | 123 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
121 | DYJAS Klaudiusz | 185 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁ | M-Open | |
122 | BIKUN Łukasz | 181 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
123 | HABAS Jacek | 121 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
124 | KUBÓW Paweł | 134 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
125 | KOWIESKI Paweł | 35 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
126 | ROZWADOWSKA Marta | 195 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
127 | KĘPIŃSKI Marcin | 29 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
128 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 100 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
129 | KUBIŃSKA Beata | 37 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
130 | MATYSIUK Grzegorz | 145 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
131 | CHILOŃSKI Tomek | 7 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | WODNICA | M-Open | |
132 | SULL Agnieszka | 165 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | WODNICA | K-Open | |
133 | DAMPS Julita | 10 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
134 | MYSZKOWSKA Grażyna | 50 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
135 | SULL Kacper | 70 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | WODNICA | M-Open | |
136 | TURCZYN Grzegorz | 86 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
137 | BAJERLEIN Joanna | 2 | POZNAŃ | K-Open |
Znaleziono 137 wynik(ów)