Organiser : | Gmina Słupsk, Fundacja Wspierania Inicjatyw Niekonwencjonalnych „Sub ventum” |
Date : | 2021-10-16 |
Place : | Krępa Słupska |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 79 |
Started : | 76 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 76 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TREBIK Łukasz | 151 | WRZEŚCIE | OPEN -M | ||
2 | DUDA Grzegorz | 22 | OSP BUKÓWKA/ BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | M-Strażak | |
3 | RUDNIK Krzysztof | 163 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
4 | ŻYLICZ Paweł | 177 | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | OPEN -M | ||
5 | SMOŁUCH Marcin | 116 | OSP MASŁOWICE | MASŁOWICE | M-Strażak | |
6 | SIDOR Mariusz | 154 | ANANASY 23FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
7 | CZYŻYKOWSKI Mateusz | 17 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
8 | WILUSZ Krzysztof | 139 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
9 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 46 | SMOŁDZINO | OPEN -M | ||
10 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 44 | ANANASY Z 3FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
11 | RAHOZA Szymon | 106 | ORZEŁ SIEMIANICE | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -M | |
12 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | 67 | SAMOLEJ ZTS | WŁYNKÓWKO | OPEN -M | |
13 | GAWEŁ Zbigniew | 29 | POMERIDERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
14 | FURSEWICZ Bartłomiej | 28 | WIN PRO BURZA | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -M | |
15 | PIŁAT Paweł | 101 | BEST BEASTS | WŁYNKOWO | OPEN -M | |
16 | CHUDY Henryk | 13 | K SOLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | OPEN -M | |
17 | TOMCZAK Dominik | 128 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
18 | ORŁOWSKI Edward | 95 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
19 | KĘSIK Łukasz | 152 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
20 | ROCŁAWSKI Grzegorz | 107 | SZOPANDJITSU | KOBYLNICA | OPEN -M | |
21 | MARCZAK Andrzej | 88 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM | ŻELKOWO | OPEN -M | |
22 | DEMIDOK Marcin | 19 | ANANASY Z 3FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
23 | WINNICKI Michał | 141 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
24 | LEMAŃCZYK Sebastian | 81 | SAMOLEJ ZTS | WŁYNKÓWKO | OPEN -M | |
25 | KANIA Brajan | 176 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
26 | ADACH Łukasz | 1 | SAMOLEJ ZTS | WŁYNKÓWKO | OPEN -M | |
27 | STRANC Norbert | 121 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
28 | GROCHOWSKI Piotr | 33 | SAMOLEJ ZTS | WŁYNKÓWKO | OPEN -M | |
29 | CZYŻYKOWSKI Krzysztof | 16 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
30 | KWAŚNIAK Zdzisław | 80 | PRO DYSTANS | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
31 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 160 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
32 | WINIARSKI Grzegorz | 140 | RADA GMINY | REDĘCIN | OPEN -M | |
33 | KRZESZOWSKI Łukasz | 74 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
34 | LEWICKI Marcin | 83 | SAMOLEJ ZTS | WIERZBIĘCIN | OPEN -M | |
35 | SĘDZIŃSKI Adam | 114 | GMINA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
36 | BURMAN Tomasz | 12 | ANANASY Z 3FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
37 | ANTOSIAK Grzegorz | 3 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
38 | KLIMEK Marcin | 57 | SŁAWNO | OPEN -M | ||
39 | STANIASZEK Bogusław | 120 | TUPOT USTKA | GŁOBINO | OPEN -M | |
40 | KARWASZ Krzysztof | 50 | KWAKOWO | OPEN -M | ||
41 | TURCZYN Grzegorz | 129 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
42 | SZCZYGIEŁ Marcin | 165 | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | OPEN -M | ||
43 | GRUZIŃSKI Olek | 157 | GMINA SŁUPSK | KOBYLNICA | OPEN -M | |
44 | SKIBIŃSKI Rafał | 153 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||
RYCHTER Dariusz | 108 | SAMOLEJ ZTS | WŁYNKÓWKO | OPEN -M |
Total 45 results.