Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2021-07-15
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 130 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 196
Wystartowało : 172
Nie ukończyło : 48
Ukończyło : 124
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu netto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startuA1
10km
A2
32km
A3
47km
A4
64km
A5
81km
A6
100km
A7
112km
Czas
netto
130km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
             
1SARNOWSKI Paweł 2203BUDIO.PLOSTRZESZÓWSenior II M - 30 1M 12021-07-15 17:00:1300:58:3403:43:0505:38:0807:29:3009:30:3211:53:2613:12:0215:26:22.50 7:078,4
2KIELASZEWSKI Karol 2064LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERSLESZNOSenior II M - 30 2M 22021-07-15 17:11:3301:10:4804:11:3606:15:4008:06:2110:04:3512:31:4513:47:5915:59:08.25+00:32:457:228,1
3OLSZEWSKI Piotr 2109FARON-SPORTBIENIEWICESenior II M - 30 3M 32021-07-15 17:00:2601:09:4904:13:1106:23:5608:19:5110:29:4112:56:1414:07:1116:19:24.45+00:53:017:328,0
4KYCIA Piotr 2082PRINTBOXRAWICZWeteran I M - 50 1M 42021-07-15 17:00:4501:12:2704:17:4406:25:0008:21:2410:30:0012:51:3614:07:3716:27:09.40+01:00:467:357,9
5SOWA Łukasz 2149KATOWICESenior II M - 30 4M 52021-07-15 17:05:4401:06:2503:57:0706:00:1907:59:2210:10:0212:53:2314:08:5816:31:30.80+01:05:087:377,9
6CIEPLIK Dawid 2011LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSRYDZYNASenior II M - 30 5M 62021-07-15 17:11:3204:20:0706:27:4708:32:5610:37:3912:59:4614:16:0616:43:35.95+01:17:137:437,8
7SZOSTEK Michał 2157BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWSenior I M - 20 1M 72021-07-15 17:00:4901:05:3404:16:1906:26:3108:32:2810:45:2713:14:5114:30:3817:03:19.05+01:36:567:527,6
8WETHACZ Dariusz 2173LOKOMOTIV MAJDANCISNASenior II M - 30 6M 82021-07-15 17:00:1101:07:3704:19:3106:37:4309:00:3711:23:4413:59:5615:14:5517:27:45.00+02:01:228:037,4
9SCHWITALLA Adrian 2139SIECHNICEMasters M - 40 1M 92021-07-15 17:00:1501:06:0904:23:2606:45:0308:57:1311:19:0813:50:5515:05:3017:29:26.15+02:03:038:047,4
10GRABOŚ Nina 2035WARSZAWAMasters K - 401K 12021-07-15 17:02:4401:18:4304:45:1107:05:5409:10:2611:29:0313:55:2715:15:4517:46:16.95+02:19:548:127,3
11KAPŁOWSKI Jerzy 2060WAŁBRZYCHMasters M - 40 2M 102021-07-15 17:03:4601:18:4304:44:5706:59:3009:08:3211:31:2114:02:1915:21:5018:01:39.90+02:35:178:197,2
12DYBOWSKI Piotr 20191ON1 TEAMŁÓDŹSenior II M - 30 7M 112021-07-15 17:43:2301:13:0004:47:2707:04:1409:18:2811:45:2214:13:1815:36:1618:06:49.70+02:40:278:217,2
13KAMIŃSKI Marek 2058POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 8M 122021-07-15 17:00:1201:07:3604:19:3306:37:4408:57:4411:23:4413:59:4315:15:0018:08:30.65+02:42:088:227,2
14BIADASZ Andrzej Michał 2002POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKAPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 3M 132021-07-15 17:17:3301:19:1604:56:2507:20:5009:38:2412:10:0814:50:0516:12:5818:32:39.45+03:06:168:337,0
15JEZIERSKI Tomasz 2052SUPADUPAFLYSKARŻYSKO - KAMIENNAMasters M - 40 4M 142021-07-15 17:09:2801:14:0504:53:5607:15:5409:31:1111:48:3514:35:2216:03:2618:53:47.75+03:27:258:436,9
16MILCZAREK Paweł 2096ROAD TO UTMB / WOZ-TRANS / SENDEXDOBRZYCASenior II M - 30 9M 152021-07-15 17:00:2501:13:3304:31:4806:42:4809:03:1611:53:1014:58:2816:23:5819:04:12.90+03:37:508:486,8
17DEFECIŃSKI Radosław 2201LunatycyTUSZYNWeteran I M - 50 2M 162021-07-15 17:07:4301:14:3904:53:4607:21:0109:37:5812:11:4514:49:0716:15:0219:06:55.50+03:40:338:496,8
18ŻUREK-KRÓL Żaneta 2187POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA, BIAŁOBRZESKITEAMPOZNAŃSenior II K - 301K 22021-07-15 17:16:5701:17:1905:01:5507:29:0909:47:2912:10:4414:49:2816:24:3419:12:26.55+03:46:048:516,8
19KRAMER Rafał 2076LUG TEAMZIELONA GÓRAMasters M - 40 5M 172021-07-15 17:11:0701:24:2005:08:5007:39:2410:04:3312:40:5215:19:2016:40:3919:24:04.05+03:57:418:576,7
20GMEREK Michał 2031ZALESIESenior II M - 30 10M 182021-07-15 17:01:5301:14:3104:41:3807:08:5309:33:0512:04:2315:08:3116:38:3019:40:42.30+04:14:199:046,6
21IZYDORSKI Marcin 2046WROCŁAWMasters M - 40 6M 192021-07-15 17:02:5001:25:1505:16:2707:49:1510:12:3612:50:5715:35:3417:07:4219:43:41.25+04:17:189:066,6
22MAJCHROWSKI Jacek 2087NIEZALEŻNA TARNOBRZESKA GRUPA BIEGOWA RUN'S NOT DEADTARNOBRZEGWeteran I M - 50 3M 202021-07-15 17:01:5001:18:0605:02:5707:34:5410:00:4612:36:4015:26:0316:50:5019:47:49.80+04:21:279:086,6
23JANKOWSKI Marcin 2049FU FU FU TEAMGŁOGÓWMasters M - 40 7M 212021-07-15 17:09:5601:24:3705:21:3707:59:2610:53:5513:25:2116:04:2817:34:0619:57:30.25+04:31:079:126,5
24KRZYWDA Grażyna 2080NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄSTARY WIŚNICZMasters K - 402K 32021-07-15 17:02:4001:26:4105:22:5807:51:4210:13:0212:47:2215:34:1317:08:4119:58:38.30+04:32:159:136,5
25TOMALSKI Marcin 2167KRAKOWMasters M - 40 8M 222021-07-15 17:46:4701:16:1404:54:0307:13:2909:31:4112:06:1315:06:0816:47:1420:08:35.05+04:42:129:176,5
26ZAJĄC Leszek 2180SOKÓŁ BUKÓWIEC GÓRNY/L.O.T.A.ZWŁOSZAKOWICEMasters M - 40 9M 232021-07-15 17:06:1901:25:1205:24:2508:02:3710:31:5513:04:2115:49:3217:13:4320:09:16.60+04:42:549:186,5
27PIŁKO Marcin 2119BIEGAJZEMNADĄBROWA GÓRNICZASenior II M - 30 11M 242021-07-15 17:17:0101:14:5605:09:3107:41:4210:30:2513:24:4116:26:3417:46:4420:22:02.50+04:55:409:246,4
28SZYMAŃSKA Brygida 2160STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKAJAROSZÓWSenior II K - 302K 42021-07-15 17:01:1001:17:1304:57:2207:35:0810:08:3912:55:3115:51:3717:24:0520:25:45.10+04:59:229:256,4
29OSTROWSKI Łukasz 2112STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKAJAROSŁAWSenior II M - 30 12M 252021-07-15 17:01:0901:17:1404:57:2307:35:0810:08:4012:55:3415:51:3917:24:0620:25:48.25+04:59:259:256,4
30SALWA Krzysztof 2137SALCLAN-TEAMKIELCEMasters M - 40 10M 262021-07-15 17:02:3401:20:2505:01:1107:30:2709:50:5112:46:3915:56:5417:27:4420:29:28.50+05:03:069:276,3
31DYRKA Krzysztof 2020POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKAPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 11M 272021-07-15 17:17:3101:19:2205:09:0707:37:2310:01:2112:41:4215:40:2017:23:1920:34:36.15+05:08:139:296,3
32WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz 2171WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 13M 282021-07-15 17:01:2901:15:1704:57:1307:29:3909:54:2912:26:1415:21:2116:58:4020:37:22.25+05:10:599:316,3
33DOBROŚ Tomasz 2017WIERUSZÓWMasters M - 40 12M 292021-07-15 17:15:2301:25:1705:26:2208:03:4910:32:3513:04:1916:03:5817:37:1620:43:43.00+05:17:209:346,3
34POSTUPALSKI Michał 2123IHS MARKITGDYNIAMasters M - 40 13M 302021-07-15 17:07:3501:20:3004:53:2507:14:2009:43:0612:14:4415:14:5616:55:3420:45:26.05+05:19:039:346,3
35KAŹMIERCZAK Krzysztof 2062WILKOWICESenior II M - 30 14M 312021-07-15 17:09:4101:15:0904:51:5907:26:0010:22:5113:25:3916:17:4717:58:5420:46:13.15+05:19:509:356,3
36POPKO Łukasz 2121LUBAŃSenior II M - 30 15M 322021-07-15 17:02:5101:21:5605:01:4407:39:0010:05:1313:03:4116:15:0817:47:1320:54:51.50+05:28:299:396,2
37JANKOWIAK Przemysław 2048WŁOSZAKOWICEWeteran I M - 50 4M 332021-07-15 17:33:1701:21:3205:20:1808:06:2310:45:1913:22:1816:09:2717:46:2121:02:58.70+05:36:369:426,2
38ZIĘTAK Andrzej 2184TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBRZOZAMasters M - 40 14M 342021-07-15 17:47:1801:05:4104:44:5807:28:5710:17:4713:18:0916:20:4817:53:1921:05:10.60+05:38:489:436,2
39KOWALCZYK Aleksander 2071DZIAŁOSZYCEMasters M - 40 15M 352021-07-15 17:01:3601:21:3605:22:3508:00:3810:41:4813:13:2916:19:2817:51:0421:07:32.05+05:41:099:456,2
40GRACZYK Marcin 2036TULCEMasters M - 40 16M 362021-07-15 17:23:1801:23:0405:29:5308:14:1910:48:4713:22:0716:27:3418:04:1321:10:58.85+05:44:369:466,1
41KOWALSKI Andrzej 2072WROCŁAWWeteran II M - 601M 372021-07-15 17:51:0501:28:4305:43:2408:29:3211:00:3013:34:4816:31:5418:05:1521:12:55.15+05:46:329:476,1
42DĘBICKI Mariusz 2014WRZEŚNIAMasters M - 40 17M 382021-07-15 17:03:4301:23:5805:13:2907:47:3710:11:4912:48:4515:54:1917:40:1621:13:31.85+05:47:099:476,1
43CZAPLA Tomasz 2012PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMasters M - 40 18M 392021-07-15 17:03:0501:19:5705:09:1307:42:5610:35:0613:24:5716:26:2118:02:0321:26:34.35+06:00:119:536,1
44DANIELEWICZ Andrzej 2013CASTELLDEFELSMasters M - 40 19M 402021-07-15 17:08:0201:19:5805:15:1507:48:0110:18:1913:12:0516:22:1818:10:0621:33:07.00+06:06:449:566,0
45MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof 2102BUKOWNOMasters M - 40 20M 412021-07-15 17:02:3201:22:1905:11:1507:43:3310:21:5813:34:1817:04:2318:45:1521:44:36.15+06:18:1310:026,0
46GARCZYK Rafał 2025LUSÓWKOSenior II M - 30 16M 422021-07-15 17:05:0401:27:3305:29:0308:17:1910:55:5814:01:1817:41:5018:59:5121:46:23.40+06:20:0010:026,0
47BOROWCZYK Marcin 2005CZMOŃMasters M - 40 21M 432021-07-15 17:14:1401:25:3205:36:1308:14:5910:41:2113:41:3316:51:1318:31:5221:53:43.95+06:27:2110:065,9
48MODLISZEWSKI Dariusz 2097ORANGE POLSKASUCHY LASMasters M - 40 22M 442021-07-15 17:03:4301:24:1605:35:0408:34:3911:06:5313:52:3417:01:2918:42:4222:00:10.90+06:33:4810:095,9
49PAJĄK Andrzej 2114STAY INSANE / BIEGAM Z ABSGARBÓWMasters M - 40 23M 452021-07-15 17:15:0201:21:4905:06:4707:33:2810:00:3912:52:5616:23:5818:03:3822:04:58.60+06:38:3610:115,9
50STEC Tomasz 2151DZIKITIMRZESZÓWMasters M - 40 24M 462021-07-15 17:10:0201:24:4305:46:1608:44:1411:14:2713:44:5918:24:3922:09:26.70+06:43:0410:135,9
51KOSTERA Tomasz 2190VEGE RUNNERSWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 25M 472021-07-15 17:03:3201:24:3605:30:0708:09:4211:10:2414:03:5717:11:0818:55:0422:10:53.40+06:44:3010:145,9
52MALCZEWSKI Daniel 2089WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLUOPOLESenior II M - 30 17M 482021-07-15 17:04:3501:09:1804:30:5207:11:0809:42:4712:45:4716:22:5818:44:0622:28:43.75+07:02:2110:225,8
53CHOŁKA Michał 2009RZESZÓWSenior II M - 30 18M 492021-07-15 17:25:1901:21:5805:36:1608:19:2811:09:2714:05:2517:25:3119:08:1822:29:22.35+07:02:5910:225,8
54KUPCZYK Jacek 2081MOL RUNNERSBYTKOWOWeteran I M - 50 5M 502021-07-15 17:00:4201:16:0205:00:5507:44:2610:29:3313:34:5216:57:2418:46:4222:35:51.35+07:09:2810:255,8
55DŁUGAJ Andrzej 2016MIKOŁÓWWeteran I M - 50 6M 512021-07-15 17:17:0801:25:2705:51:3308:39:1111:24:5514:11:0017:42:2119:23:5323:01:45.20+07:35:2210:375,6
56SANKOWSKI Jacek 2138KLODZKOSenior II M - 30 19M 522021-07-15 17:11:3601:25:1805:41:1708:21:2311:00:3914:24:4918:16:3819:48:0523:04:28.75+07:38:0610:385,6
57CHRZUSZCZ Anna 2010GORZÓW WLKPSenior II K - 303K 52021-07-15 17:11:2501:26:2705:43:1408:27:5811:20:3414:10:4817:36:1719:27:3323:12:36.40+07:46:1310:425,6
58LASEK Mikołaj 2083PAN WUEFISTACZMOŃSenior II M - 30 20M 532021-07-15 17:05:0501:27:3205:29:0208:18:0010:59:5814:00:3917:41:5819:21:0923:17:48.60+07:51:2610:455,6
59OSAKOWICZ Mateusz 2111WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 26M 542021-07-15 17:02:1201:24:1805:19:2807:50:3810:37:4713:42:0017:35:1019:27:0323:20:59.40+07:54:3610:465,6
60PASTWA Marek 2202On!Zuza/Beauty SportŁÓDŹWeteran I M - 50 7M 552021-07-15 17:26:3401:33:5405:56:0808:53:4511:39:0414:52:5218:16:1920:06:0623:25:26.25+07:59:0310:485,5
61TRZECIAK Andrzej 2169PURA VIDA TEAM BY GNIEWOMIRLEGNICAMasters M - 40 27M 562021-07-15 17:03:4701:24:2505:19:1608:12:3211:09:5614:02:0517:25:2719:25:2723:25:34.30+07:59:1110:485,5
62PAWLAK Bartosz 2117JABŁONNAMasters M - 40 28M 572021-07-15 17:24:3501:22:0905:49:2408:41:3911:22:3014:35:3118:18:2219:57:3723:25:59.30+07:59:3610:485,5
63JAMBOR Michał 2047BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK / ŻÓRAWSKI TEAMWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 29M 582021-07-15 17:24:3301:22:0905:49:3108:41:4611:22:3614:35:3318:18:2119:57:4423:26:02.40+07:59:3910:485,5
64GRUBICH Damian 2037PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZGRUDZIĄDZMasters M - 40 30M 592021-07-15 17:12:5101:21:5905:32:0008:31:4511:39:4615:05:4218:44:1520:20:4223:31:12.55+08:04:5010:515,5
65MORCINEK Marcin 2100BLUSZCZAKATOWICEMasters M - 40 31M 602021-07-15 17:08:1401:28:5105:56:1308:49:5111:45:1915:14:4118:56:5120:37:0423:34:03.40+08:07:4010:525,5
66GILEWICZ-RACHOWSKA Jagoda 2028DGR KANCELARIA RADCÓW PRAWNYCHPOZNAŃSenior II K - 304K 62021-07-15 17:07:5801:27:0605:39:4808:31:3711:14:1514:15:2017:47:0219:49:1123:46:33.35+08:20:1010:585,5
67WARZECHA Teresa 2172RUNNERS TEAM NYSAPACZKÓWWeteran K - 501K 72021-07-15 17:01:0101:21:1705:33:0208:22:4811:05:5314:06:4117:47:3619:46:5023:51:10.80+08:24:4811:005,5
68REKIEĆ-KROGULECKA Kaja 2133MIRAZ RACE TEAMDĄBROWA GÓRNICZASenior I K - 201K 82021-07-15 17:04:4401:27:1005:55:1608:52:3511:42:5814:46:0318:11:0120:17:1723:51:40.15+08:25:1711:005,4
69WYRWAS-ZYGARŁOWSKA Izabela 2179KOBIETY BIEGAJĄPOZNAŃMasters K - 403K 92021-07-15 17:01:1801:22:2005:34:0208:27:4111:24:3914:21:5917:53:4119:55:5023:53:13.40+08:26:5011:015,4
70WIŚNIEWSKA Barbara 2176SPARTA RUNNERSKAZIMIERZ BISKUPISenior II K - 305K 102021-07-15 17:02:5501:29:0205:57:0908:48:2911:39:4614:45:1118:14:3320:19:5423:57:18.75+08:30:5611:035,4
71GALASIŃSKI Andrzej 2024GRUPA SIGMEOLUBOŃWeteran I M - 50 8M 612021-07-15 17:01:1901:22:0205:34:0108:27:4311:25:0314:34:4318:04:3020:09:3824:03:49.35+08:37:2611:065,4
72SIWIEC Stanisław 2143RZESZÓWWeteran II M - 602M 622021-07-15 17:03:1601:25:1005:41:5908:41:5411:44:1914:37:3218:20:3520:18:4524:09:54.40+08:43:3111:095,4
73NIEMAS Mariusz 2104KP PSP WADOWICEBŁAŻEJOWICEWeteran I M - 50 9M 632021-07-15 17:41:3401:32:2706:18:1109:12:3612:13:0415:14:4818:40:4120:22:5724:11:54.10+08:45:3111:105,4
74RZUCIDŁO Jakub 2136LEGNICASenior II M - 30 21M 642021-07-15 17:14:2001:28:2805:58:2908:51:1011:45:3714:52:3518:32:0120:21:1224:18:17.10+08:51:5411:135,3
75WIERUSZEWSKI Mateusz 2174NO EXCUSES TEAMGNIEZNOMasters M - 40 32M 652021-07-15 17:01:3401:26:3006:12:4509:28:1612:19:1015:27:0718:50:5420:46:2124:21:33.75+08:55:1111:145,3
76PIETRZAK Mateusz 2118OLEŚNICASenior II M - 30 22M 662021-07-15 17:09:4301:25:2605:42:1608:35:1611:38:3814:36:4318:02:4320:18:3924:23:51.75+08:57:2911:155,3
77MOLENDA Michał 2098DORAN WROCŁAWWROCŁAWWeteran I M - 50 10M 672021-07-15 17:04:3901:26:5706:09:1409:11:2312:08:0615:21:1518:47:4920:56:5924:23:56.50+08:57:3411:155,3
78KACZOR Łukasz 2057WILD BUCHAYSBUCZKOWICESenior II M - 30 23M 682021-07-15 17:20:4101:30:0606:14:0209:25:2812:24:4815:19:4918:52:3320:43:3624:24:34.45+08:58:1111:155,3
79HAJDUGA Łukasz 2043WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLUDĘBSKA KUŹNIAMasters M - 40 33M 692021-07-15 17:04:3501:23:3805:39:1608:20:1411:12:3214:30:4918:22:2120:17:3124:26:44.35+09:00:2111:165,3
80DĘBSKA Marta 2015ZIELONEBIEGANIE.PLWARSZAWASenior II K - 306K 112021-07-15 17:01:2101:20:2105:20:2507:58:1111:18:5214:12:2518:03:5720:02:3824:30:02.55+09:03:4011:185,3
81SZANDAŁA Jacek 2155CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAOLEŚNICAMasters M - 40 34M 702021-07-15 17:04:5501:27:0606:07:4909:03:2312:01:1815:02:1018:45:0820:36:5224:33:29.05+09:07:0611:205,3
82ZAJĄC Łukasz 2181PRISJAKT POLANDKRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 24M 712021-07-15 17:00:3401:22:4105:22:4408:03:2610:49:0814:03:3317:59:0320:09:0324:33:38.15+09:07:1511:205,3
83SEKMAN Tomasz 2140KRAKÓWMasters M - 40 35M 722021-07-15 17:01:5501:25:5505:44:4908:33:2611:25:0514:22:5018:08:3620:08:3624:38:26.80+09:12:0411:225,3
84JĘDRZEJCZAK Wojciech 2053ŁÓDŹWeteran I M - 50 11M 732021-07-15 17:07:2201:30:2405:54:4608:49:0611:57:1615:16:4818:49:5820:55:4724:47:32.45+09:21:0911:265,2
85RATAJCZAK Joanna 2131PNBPOZNAŃMasters K - 404K 122021-07-15 17:07:2101:30:2405:54:4608:49:0411:57:1815:16:5018:49:5820:55:4924:47:32.65+09:21:1011:265,2
86WOJTKOWIAK Renata 2177PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWOPOZNAŃMasters K - 405K 132021-07-15 17:07:2001:30:2405:54:4608:49:0611:57:1815:16:5018:50:0120:55:5024:47:33.15+09:21:1011:265,2
87PROZOROWSKI Wiesław 2126MARATON LESZNOLESZNOWeteran I M - 50 12M 742021-07-15 17:24:4101:32:2006:16:2009:13:0912:01:3215:32:4419:30:5721:26:5024:54:01.30+09:27:3811:295,2
88KOZŁOWSKA Karolina 2074IX LO BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZMasters K - 406K 142021-07-15 17:03:3101:30:3306:53:0110:13:1513:16:2816:12:5619:38:0221:31:5925:03:28.50+09:37:0611:335,2
89BINKO Miłosz 2003CHORZÓWSenior II M - 30 25M 752021-07-15 17:03:3601:34:3406:37:5009:40:4512:39:3316:04:3819:25:3521:27:5125:06:07.50+09:39:4511:355,2
90SYPEK Damian 2153SOSNOWIECSenior II M - 30 26M 762021-07-15 17:03:3501:34:3506:37:5309:40:5512:39:4116:05:0719:25:5121:27:5625:06:09.20+09:39:4611:355,2
91MASINA Tomasz 2092DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMasters M - 40 36M 772021-07-15 17:17:0001:14:5905:09:3707:42:2910:32:0014:00:4518:10:5720:35:5025:09:12.30+09:42:4911:365,2
92KRAWCZYK Jakub 2077KRAKÓWSenior I M - 20 2M 782021-07-15 17:16:5501:22:1705:54:0708:59:4512:24:1815:30:5320:07:5421:55:0625:11:56.85+09:45:3411:375,2
93DOLIŃSKI Tomasz 2018UMAWIANIENABIEGANIETEAMWROCŁAWWeteran I M - 50 13M 792021-07-15 17:07:2301:29:4006:01:3509:09:2912:13:0715:26:1119:04:1621:05:1125:16:16.65+09:49:5411:395,1
94TALAR Marek 2163KĘSY TEAMDĄBRÓWKA LEŚNASenior II M - 30 27M 802021-07-15 17:13:4101:28:5306:21:0909:23:1012:38:3715:37:2819:31:2021:22:5425:16:44.35+09:50:2111:405,1
95HENDRYS Marek 2044SPARTA ULTRA TEAMTRZCINICASenior I M - 20 3M 812021-07-15 17:05:3901:24:0105:51:0208:49:3512:02:5315:23:0118:51:4320:54:0825:19:00.60+09:52:3811:415,1
96RACZYŃSKI Bogusz 2130ZEMAT TGALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKISenior II M - 30 28M 822021-07-15 17:09:2501:20:1805:37:2008:37:5111:38:1114:33:3818:45:1820:51:3525:19:58.60+09:53:3611:415,1
97ŁUKOMSKI Maciej 2086ŁÓDZKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKIŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 37M 832021-07-15 17:08:3301:19:2205:24:5508:25:4111:22:4614:23:4318:46:1220:52:3225:20:50.95+09:54:2811:415,1
98NAWROT Artur 2103MARIOTEAM/DTR BIEGAKSIĘGINICEMasters M - 40 38M 842021-07-15 17:08:0601:24:2505:56:0008:59:4812:03:1615:26:1419:21:3621:27:2225:23:28.80+09:57:0611:435,1
99WSZELAK Tomasz 2178ŁUBUDUBUPIEŃKI KROLEWSKIEMasters M - 40 39M 852021-07-15 17:01:0201:25:3605:48:2508:43:5411:40:5214:35:2918:35:1220:47:3125:25:27.85+09:59:0511:445,1
100PACUSZKA Krzysztof 2113ŁUBUDUBUTORUŃMasters M - 40 40M 862021-07-15 17:01:0201:25:3705:48:2408:43:5511:40:5114:35:3118:35:1220:47:3125:25:27.90+09:59:0511:445,1
101GRZELAK Daniel 2040MARATON LESZNOLESZNOMasters M - 40 41M 872021-07-15 17:24:4601:32:1506:24:4409:33:3912:32:1015:46:1519:20:1721:25:3025:26:18.35+09:59:5511:445,1
102GRZELAK Justyna 2039MARATON LESZNOLESZNOMasters K - 407K 152021-07-15 17:24:4501:32:1406:23:3709:33:3912:32:1115:46:1519:20:0821:25:3025:26:19.70+09:59:5711:445,1
103PYSZKA Remigiusz 2129KRAKÓWMasters M - 40 42M 882021-07-15 17:50:0901:16:1806:02:0509:22:0012:51:1516:20:0120:05:4322:26:3025:32:01.15+10:05:3811:475,1
104ZAWADKA Dariusz 2182WÓLKA MIŃSKAMasters M - 40 43M 892021-07-15 17:02:4901:20:2205:36:3208:43:2911:50:2815:10:4319:09:3921:35:2425:33:45.00+10:07:2211:475,1
105POTERSKI Mateusz 2124MJP DRUKARNIALUBOŃMasters M - 40 44M 902021-07-15 17:21:5601:24:2305:59:3508:58:4412:02:1215:36:3619:38:1421:41:0425:40:42.20+10:14:1911:515,1
106SERAFIN Robert 2141SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAMSWARZĘDZSenior II M - 30 29M 912021-07-15 17:21:5501:23:5005:59:3708:58:5012:02:1115:35:3119:38:3621:41:0725:40:44.55+10:14:2211:515,1
107ZIEMBA Damian 2183HRT/ANTONTEAMKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEMasters M - 40 45M 922021-07-15 17:40:1101:26:5506:27:2409:37:5412:31:0215:40:3819:17:4721:41:1325:44:49.60+10:18:2711:525,0
108KÓZKA Przemo 2075BIEGAM, BO NIE LUBIĘSKÓRZEWOMasters M - 40 46M 932021-07-15 17:17:3401:28:1106:03:5909:13:3512:18:3215:39:2419:48:2721:52:0225:53:05.05+10:26:4211:565,0
109SZACH Andrzej 215422KBPGLĄDEK ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 47M 942021-07-15 17:40:4201:22:4806:30:4009:38:1012:53:4116:20:3020:15:0322:25:4425:55:49.05+10:29:2611:585,0
110MARKOWSKI Piotr 2091WROCŁAWMasters M - 40 48M 952021-07-15 17:05:4101:26:4606:13:1809:16:0912:25:0715:53:0619:44:1022:02:2625:57:11.75+10:30:4911:585,0
111GRABEK Maciej 2034SPORTOWA BANDAWYSOKASenior I M - 20 4M 962021-07-15 17:41:3601:21:5406:29:4609:36:3412:50:1616:19:0520:11:4822:23:2725:58:14.60+10:31:5211:595,0
112TASZAREK Jakub 2164MROWINOMasters M - 40 49M 972021-07-15 17:02:0901:25:5505:58:0609:21:4312:43:2016:20:4820:12:0722:15:4826:00:45.05+10:34:2212:005,0
113POMASKI Paweł 2120DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 14M 982021-07-15 17:18:4701:31:1805:59:0709:11:0012:32:3016:01:2820:07:0322:30:4726:06:12.85+10:39:5012:025,0
114GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek 2042DZIKI TE@MSOLEC KUJAWSKIMasters M - 40 50M 992021-07-15 17:03:3101:30:3106:53:0410:13:1313:16:2916:33:5020:14:5422:22:1026:07:17.60+10:40:5512:035,0
115WALKOWIAK Joanna 2191MUAY RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃSenior II K - 307K 162021-07-15 17:03:1501:29:1306:06:1909:17:1012:31:2215:55:3419:59:5022:07:1826:07:23.90+10:41:0112:035,0
116KOROBIJ Krzysztof 2070X-TEAM SPECIAL FORCESLĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior I M - 20 5M 1002021-07-15 17:39:5101:23:3806:31:2909:36:5112:52:0016:20:5020:13:3422:26:2626:09:45.65+10:43:2312:045,0
117SZRETER Paweł 2158ŁÓDŹWeteran I M - 50 15M 1012021-07-15 17:07:3201:34:3206:31:5609:51:2813:08:5716:15:3620:10:1922:33:4426:09:48.75+10:43:2612:045,0
118ŚWIETLIK Paweł 2162PIASECZNOSenior II M - 30 30M 1022021-07-15 17:07:3901:32:3406:07:3008:55:0512:03:3215:14:5819:02:2221:43:0626:17:54.95+10:51:3212:084,9
119JASIŃSKI Mikołaj 2051UKA WARSZAWAWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 16M 1032021-07-15 17:12:1301:36:0706:35:1309:37:4912:47:0616:24:2120:30:0922:36:2826:20:31.20+10:54:0812:094,9
120POSADZKI Paweł 21223 PODKARPACKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJSANOKSenior II M - 30 31M 1042021-07-15 17:03:2101:25:3406:05:5808:51:3813:00:1517:01:4921:28:5823:13:0926:23:38.65+10:57:1612:104,9
121ŚRÓDKA Bartłomiej 2161TRZEBNICASenior II M - 30 32M 1052021-07-15 17:11:5601:34:1806:28:5409:35:0213:02:5816:21:0020:12:2122:22:0626:38:29.90+11:12:0712:174,9
122TRZPIOLA Tycjan 2170KURACJUSZEWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 33M 1062021-07-15 17:05:0301:40:5407:25:0011:27:3114:02:2017:00:0520:50:1823:02:3326:43:58.80+11:17:3612:204,9
123GOZDAN Dariusz 2033WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 51M 1072021-07-15 17:28:4601:41:3107:13:1010:42:3014:02:1417:20:0821:06:5223:11:1626:48:19.00+11:21:5612:224,8
124KARAWACKI Grzegorz 2061KĘCKIE HARPAGANYKĘTYSenior II M - 30 34M 1082021-07-15 17:25:0401:42:4407:11:0110:47:1014:08:4217:22:5621:21:5023:26:2826:56:31.15+11:30:0812:264,8
Niesklasyfikowani
PASTERNAK Daniel 2116ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKABYSTRZYCA KŁODZKASenior I M - 20 2021-07-15 17:06:0801:13:15 DNF05:06:39 DNF07:47:07 DNF10:33:16 DNF13:15:28 DNF16:50:58 DNF19:57:42 DNF DNF--
MOŃKA Łukasz 2099SPARTA ULTRA TEAMWIERUSZÓWSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:05:5101:23:55 DNF06:16:27 DNF09:37:45 DNF12:56:22 DNF16:36:21 DNF21:02:38 DNF23:20:32 DNF DNF--
SZELIGA Jacek 2156WROCŁAWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:05:4101:26:45 DNF06:13:15 DNF09:13:41 DNF12:25:06 DNF15:57:18 DNF19:49:54 DNF DNF DNF--
DZIĄDZIAK Łukasz 2021SENTEWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:23:4201:06:37 DNF03:58:52 DNF05:59:55 DNF07:55:22 DNF10:37:14 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GRUPA Jarek 2038SZWLA STARGARDSTARGARDSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:00:2901:15:14 DNF05:10:45 DNF07:54:59 DNF10:31:01 DNF13:48:55 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KACZMAREK Jędrzej 2055KP PSP MILICZPLESZEWSenior I M - 20 2021-07-15 17:00:3301:16:17 DNF05:10:40 DNF07:48:26 DNF10:32:54 DNF15:27:55 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BABIRECKI Krzysztof 2000FU FU FU TEAMGŁOGÓWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:09:5901:25:38 DNF06:06:57 DNF08:50:06 DNF12:47:45 DNF16:26:20 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SOPEL Wiesław 2148AS UT LUBACZÓWLUBACZÓWWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:06:0201:29:53 DNF06:27:50 DNF09:54:53 DNF12:57:57 DNF16:37:08 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KRUPIŃSKI Tadeusz 2078LIGOTA PIĘKNAWeteran I M - 50 2021-07-15 17:05:5501:30:21 DNF06:39:05 DNF09:54:26 DNF13:27:04 DNF17:20:58 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SUDNIK Krzysztof 2152KNURÓWSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:01:1001:07:41 DNF04:31:10 DNF06:51:37 DNF09:22:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MIGACZ Dawid 2095BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM #1X1KRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:00:3001:15:59 DNF04:40:29 DNF06:57:45 DNF09:29:15 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ROGOWSKI Krzysztof 2134KATOWICESenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:00:4001:14:42 DNF05:04:01 DNF07:40:45 DNF10:15:04 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WINIAREK Leszek 2175#TEAMDKMSWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:02:4901:20:22 DNF05:28:50 DNF08:21:03 DNF11:02:14 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KICH Marek 2063WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:00:3101:18:14 DNF05:07:31 DNF08:09:25 DNF11:34:20 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GMAJ Karolina 2030GRÓJECMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:01:2601:27:59 DNF05:59:27 DNF09:09:37 DNF12:45:17 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GMAJ Daniel 2029GRÓJECSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:01:2501:28:02 DNF05:59:27 DNF09:09:38 DNF12:45:19 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NOWAK Bartosz 2106POMIOTY SZATANAPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:17:0401:33:49 DNF06:51:41 DNF10:33:08 DNF13:48:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KANIA Krystian 2059MESSSTETTENMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:17:3801:26:55 DNF06:48:47 DNF10:16:18 DNF13:55:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
FLORCZAK Sebastian 2023SZWLA STARGARDSTARGARDMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:2901:06:39 DNF04:11:40 DNF06:26:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BEDNAREK Grzegorz 2188WOŁCZYNSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:00:0701:03:05 DNF04:02:19 DNF06:56:12 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
LISOWSKA-WOŚ Agnieszka 2085NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ/JARUNANIEPOŁOMICESenior II K - 302021-07-15 17:02:3901:12:20 DNF05:05:30 DNF07:53:26 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GONCZAR Szymon 2032KW GLIWICERYBNIKSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:02:0501:06:45 DNF05:29:15 DNF08:00:18 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MICHALOWSKI Marcin 2094#MARCINSWIERCTEAMŚWIĘTOSZÓWMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:00:5101:12:58 DNF05:01:53 DNF08:14:32 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JOVANOVIĆ Marko 2054ALEKSINACSenior I M - 20 2021-07-15 17:02:1601:30:49 DNF05:37:02 DNF08:35:20 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KONIECZNY Maciej 2069MK-CONNECTPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:07:5601:23:30 DNF05:39:50 DNF08:35:47 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MOSKAL Izabella 2101TKKF MPK POZNAŃPOZNAŃMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:03:1301:26:47 DNF05:54:45 DNF08:56:54 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
RATAJCZAK Marcin 2132KOTLINSenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:17:5501:27:48 DNF05:55:46 DNF09:04:43 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
OBIDOWSKI Łukasz 2107NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄŁĘCZYCASenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:14:1301:37:45 DNF06:47:11 DNF10:49:09 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SKAŁECKI Przemysław 2144HIAB SPORT TEAMGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKISenior II M - 30 2021-07-15 17:14:1201:37:47 DNF06:47:12 DNF10:49:11 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NIEMCZAK Basia 2105ULTRA KSPWARSZAWASenior II K - 302021-07-15 17:07:3801:37:21 DNF07:04:54 DNF11:07:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
RUTKOWSKI Kazimierz 2135KUSY I SPÓŁKAKUŚLINWeteran II M - 602021-07-15 17:01:1601:34:10 DNF07:02:47 DNF11:23:22 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KRYCH Rafał 2079CZMOŃMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:05:0301:40:56 DNF07:25:02 DNF11:27:36 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SKARŻYŃSKI Wojciech 2145SIECHNICEMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:11:3102:00:15 DNF07:48:27 DNF11:36:52 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GRZELCZAK Barbara 2041SIECHNICEMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:11:3002:00:15 DNF07:48:22 DNF11:37:06 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PTASZYŃSKA Anna 2128SPEED FEET '16KOŚCIANWeteran K - 502021-07-15 17:11:0501:43:27 DNF07:15:18 DNF11:47:20 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BORIS Aneta 2004ELBLĄGSenior II K - 302021-07-15 17:01:0601:49:37 DNF07:49:57 DNF11:57:16 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BUK Sławomir 2007PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMGOSTYŃMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:01:4001:09:35 DNF04:59:07 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SKORCZYK Adrian 2146SPEED FEET '16KOŚCIANMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:11:0601:22:28 DNF05:07:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PAROL Paweł 2115SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNASZYMANKOWSZCZYZNAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:03:2701:25:07 DNF05:54:10 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STASINKIEWICZ Aleksander 2150KŁODZKOSenior I M - 20 2021-07-15 17:00:1001:01:55 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BABULA Sebastian 2001IZERY BOGATYNIABOGATYNIAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:03:3001:17:25 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GAWLIK Marcin 2026MKS SIECHNICESIECHNICEMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:01:4601:18:46 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PRAŁAT Tomasz 2125MARATON LESZNOŻAKOWOMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:05:0801:18:48 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
HOSS Jan 2045WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:11:0901:20:38 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TOMCZAK Agnieszka 2168BYDGOSZCZMasters K - 402021-07-15 17:01:1301:21:24 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TOJZA Tomasz 2166DOBRZYCAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:01:5801:21:33 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NOSKI Mariusz 2204BIELAWAMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:26:5401:24:05 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JASICKI Krzysztof 2050RUNHOGS TYCHYTYCHYMasters M - 40 2021-07-15 17:03:2301:29:17 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 172 wynik(ów)