Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 224 |
Wystartowało : | 209 |
Nie ukończyło : | 75 |
Ukończyło : | 134 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km | A5 81km | A6 100km | A7 112km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISZCZAK Kazimierz | 2080 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:04 | 05:46:30 | 08:37:10 | 11:16:39 | 14:16:11 | 17:30:29 | 19:28:28 | ||
2 | HOLC Michał | 2130 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:58 | 05:12:42 | 07:41:55 | 10:03:01 | 13:10:38 | 16:04:09 | 18:14:47 | ||
3 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | 2169 | WILKÓW OSIEDLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:27 | 04:02:41 | 06:00:02 | 07:44:09 | 09:36:18 | 11:37:31 | 12:46:35 | ||
4 | MAŁYGA Grzegorz | 2120 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:03 | 03:48:13 | 05:42:52 | 07:32:44 | 09:35:25 | 11:46:50 | 13:04:21 | |
5 | PIOTROWSKI Marek | 2128 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:01:58 | 04:04:42 | 06:10:45 | 08:08:09 | 10:25:50 | 12:45:52 | 14:11:25 | |
6 | SZPONDER Artur | 2040 | KBKS RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:34 | 06:06:33 | 08:50:55 | 11:26:36 | 14:30:52 | 17:41:25 | 19:44:32 | |
7 | GŁADYSZ Robert | 2140 | SCE24.PL | BIELAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:49:15 | 06:53:51 | 10:05:00 | 13:28:40 | 16:42:39 | 20:33:47 | 22:42:04 | |
8 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 2101 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:39 | 03:59:30 | 06:08:14 | 08:09:33 | 10:12:41 | 12:45:16 | 14:10:55 | |
9 | SIŃCZUK Patrycja | 2205 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | TCZEW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:31:57 | 06:49:17 | 10:13:11 | 13:08:44 | 16:11:41 | 19:40:18 | 21:57:46 | |
10 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 2143 | RUNNING TEAM NASTOPY.PL | BIENIEIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:50 | 04:08:13 | 06:10:41 | 08:06:03 | 10:06:56 | 12:22:39 | 13:50:31 | |
11 | KOMZA Radosław | 2142 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:27 | 04:13:22 | 06:32:51 | 08:34:03 | 10:41:16 | 13:08:45 | 14:29:21 | ||
12 | ROZCZYPAŁA Karol | 2084 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:08 | 04:48:15 | 07:08:59 | 09:27:13 | 11:45:00 | 14:34:28 | 16:05:07 | ||
13 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej | 2133 | WILD ULTRA WARRIORS | CZACHÓWEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:06:37 | 04:25:21 | 06:34:45 | 08:30:23 | 10:39:52 | 12:58:42 | 14:16:27 | |
14 | RINK Jan | 2153 | BOLKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:10:34 | 04:36:32 | 06:54:20 | 09:10:45 | 11:15:16 | 13:45:13 | 15:02:43 | ||
15 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 2161 | ZLOTY-STOK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:29 | 04:45:14 | 07:16:13 | 09:46:47 | 12:39:45 | 15:55:03 | 17:49:43 | ||
16 | KIEZIK Anna | 2071 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM | OLSZTYN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:29 | 05:33:26 | 08:21:46 | 10:45:45 | 13:37:57 | 16:36:36 | 18:22:21 | |
17 | PACHLA Jacek | 2125 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:11 | 01:12:08 | 05:11:45 | 07:58:46 | 10:59:30 | 14:18:35 | 17:26:56 | 19:37:24 | |
18 | KUPIŃSKI Cezary | 2146 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:13 | 01:11:17 | 04:36:06 | 06:50:43 | 09:01:17 | 11:15:51 | 13:52:01 | 15:19:07 | |
19 | BODANKA Piotr | 2214 | APAMA ACOUSTIC PROJECT | NIEZNANICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:11:53 | 04:44:15 | 07:07:12 | 09:13:03 | 12:08:15 | 14:33:01 | 15:51:47 | |
20 | LUTY Paweł | 2185 | BALICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:25 | 05:25:05 | 08:05:08 | 10:44:52 | 13:46:13 | 17:16:04 | 19:19:49 | ||
21 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | 2095 | JÓZEFÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:01 | 04:41:57 | 07:01:13 | 09:14:58 | 11:42:45 | 14:23:17 | 15:46:29 | ||
22 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 2127 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:17:20 | 05:10:11 | 07:43:57 | 10:00:00 | 12:34:28 | 15:11:45 | 16:40:52 | |
23 | STĘPNIK Paweł | 2046 | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:02 | 04:41:56 | 07:01:16 | 09:17:36 | 11:51:05 | 14:23:17 | 15:46:28 | ||
24 | KAPICA Anna | 2190 | RESOVIA RZESZÓW | RUDNA WIELKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:28:27 | 06:22:53 | 09:20:18 | 14:34:05 | 17:46:05 | 19:56:46 | ||
25 | ZAJĄC Sebastian | 2155 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:40 | 04:51:05 | 07:22:43 | 09:49:33 | 12:32:30 | 15:11:45 | 17:05:02 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 26:00:00 | ||||||||||||||
26 | JAWORSKI Bartłomiej | 2136 | WINS WHO DARES, | MIKOŁÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:17 | 01:23:18 | 06:19:17 | 09:17:52 | 12:23:15 | 15:49:37 | 19:42:42 | 22:08:15 | |
27 | FALDZINSKI Bartosz | 2164 | POLACY BIEGAJĄ W NL | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:23:26 | 05:32:32 | 08:14:08 | 10:52:09 | 13:48:00 | 16:55:45 | 18:49:23 | |
28 | BATOR Monika | 2094 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:33:50 | 06:51:06 | 10:07:49 | 13:09:47 | 16:11:26 | 19:39:33 | 21:57:32 | ||
29 | BRODA Wojciech | 2068 | HUTASY RUNNERS TEAM | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:20 | 01:18:36 | 05:34:20 | 08:26:47 | 11:05:56 | 13:57:07 | 16:56:33 | 18:43:43 | |
30 | KLIMA Dariusz | 2137 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:03:47 | 04:21:39 | 06:49:36 | 09:02:16 | 11:41:33 | 14:47:15 | 16:23:11 | |
31 | SZRENIAWA Waldemar | 2059 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:13:58 | 04:42:40 | 07:00:32 | 09:20:20 | 11:58:30 | 15:07:18 | 17:35:28 | |
32 | NESTOROWICZ Marek | 2113 | KB JURUND SZCZYTNO / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | KĘTRZYN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:21 | 01:12:08 | 05:21:10 | 07:49:33 | 10:06:58 | 12:19:15 | 14:56:49 | 16:26:13 | |
33 | DOBROŚ Tomasz | 2004 | WIERUSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:20:19 | 05:20:51 | 07:47:50 | 10:09:09 | 12:43:37 | 15:54:50 | 17:49:31 | ||
34 | SEKMAN Tomasz | 2083 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:17:04 | 05:08:55 | 07:47:08 | 10:14:33 | 13:03:24 | 16:13:08 | 18:15:18 | ||
35 | SUDUŁ Jarosław | 2116 | WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:22 | 01:35:56 | 06:35:08 | 09:25:13 | 12:09:22 | 15:17:21 | 19:04:04 | 21:21:43 | |
36 | TASZAREK Jakub | 2210 | PROJEKT.JTA JAKUB TASZAREK | MROWINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:21:06 | 05:35:55 | 08:25:09 | 11:06:32 | 13:57:56 | 17:28:37 | 19:18:05 | |
37 | BUDNY Aleksandra | 2122 | KRAŚNIK BIEGA / NO PAIN NO GAIN | HALINÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:33:54 | 06:35:26 | 09:31:07 | 12:37:03 | 15:57:44 | 19:52:12 | 22:07:12 | |
38 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 2132 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:33:50 | 06:35:02 | 09:30:45 | 12:23:23 | 15:18:48 | 18:32:15 | 20:34:28 | ||
39 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 2024 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:21:00 | 05:24:24 | 08:07:45 | 10:20:10 | 13:18:38 | 16:10:53 | 17:51:57 | ||
40 | ZIOBROWSKI Mateusz | 2041 | BIEGOSTACJAULTRATEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:37:47 | 06:47:19 | 09:52:01 | 12:47:23 | 15:59:18 | 19:14:31 | 21:15:04 | |
41 | BALCERZAK Robert | 2050 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:24:55 | 06:18:34 | 09:22:25 | 12:30:22 | 15:35:22 | 18:54:41 | 20:59:38 | |
42 | SIEPIOŁA Cezary | 2149 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | MORĄG | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:26:48 | 05:26:50 | 08:08:03 | 10:51:32 | 13:40:32 | 17:02:05 | 19:05:28 | |
43 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 2057 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:21:00 | 05:12:06 | 07:53:49 | 10:26:14 | 13:25:30 | 16:51:10 | 18:36:20 | ||
44 | GONCZAR Szymon | 2189 | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:14:45 | 05:05:36 | 07:31:09 | 09:53:58 | 12:15:52 | 14:57:20 | 16:52:31 | ||
45 | GRYNAGIEL Przemysław | 2151 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:13:50 | 04:41:48 | 07:07:54 | 09:22:10 | 11:48:36 | 14:50:17 | 16:44:01 | ||
46 | PAWLAK Paweł | 2124 | WYGRAŁEM WYŚCIG Z ŻÓŁWIEM | OLSZTYN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:29 | 01:45:50 | 07:23:02 | 10:13:58 | 13:08:56 | 16:01:30 | 19:14:57 | 21:12:34 | |
47 | RABSCH Patrycja | 2026 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:43:17 | 06:47:39 | 09:52:30 | 12:47:42 | 15:57:37 | 19:52:02 | 22:07:05 | ||
48 | MYŚLIWIEC Robert | 2082 | DZIKI & WOLNY | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:16:42 | 04:51:05 | 07:09:00 | 09:34:04 | 11:45:43 | 14:12:37 | 15:48:43 | |
49 | JAKUBOWSKI Andrzej | 2001 | ŻMIGRÓD | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:08:37 | 04:48:00 | 07:16:11 | 09:34:25 | 12:25:28 | 15:41:29 | 17:56:12 | ||
50 | ROGOWSKI Krzysztof | 2154 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:49 | 05:06:16 | 07:36:58 | 09:41:25 | 12:10:53 | 15:14:08 | 17:15:33 | ||
51 | CEBULA Grzegorz | 2117 | TEAM CEBUL&STACHU | IWINY | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:32 | 01:11:40 | 05:08:57 | 07:43:53 | 10:13:09 | 12:45:37 | 15:35:43 | 17:09:25 | |
52 | MALINOWSKI Grzegorz | 2005 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:29:40 | 06:22:26 | 09:22:59 | 12:21:45 | 15:47:21 | 19:45:07 | 22:10:21 | ||
53 | PAZIO Jakub | 2211 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OSTROŁĘKA | OSTROŁĘKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:36 | 05:33:53 | 08:26:38 | 11:22:03 | 14:43:29 | 18:29:06 | 20:57:00 | |
54 | ZAJĄC Leszek | 2187 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS /L.O.T.A.Z | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:12:14 | 04:51:13 | 07:07:41 | 09:22:08 | 11:42:31 | 14:16:57 | 15:42:17 | |
55 | KRYGIER Tomasz | 2167 | EUROCASH | ŻNIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:33 | 01:12:27 | 04:51:15 | 07:14:47 | 09:26:30 | 11:42:37 | 14:30:43 | 16:04:16 | |
56 | GUZERA Justyna | 2131 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:12:26 | 04:51:15 | 07:14:46 | 09:26:30 | 11:42:35 | 14:30:54 | 16:04:16 | |
57 | STACHURA Damian | 2118 | TEAM CEBUL&STACHU | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:11:40 | 05:08:54 | 07:43:53 | 10:13:09 | 12:45:15 | 15:35:27 | 17:09:33 | |
58 | GURGACZ Tomasz | 2066 | BYTOM ODRZANSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:21:25 | 05:11:10 | 07:50:36 | 10:40:13 | 13:27:01 | 16:51:22 | 19:24:44 | ||
59 | ŻABIEREK Tomasz | 2092 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:23:54 | 05:55:52 | 09:18:14 | 11:53:03 | 15:11:02 | 18:43:51 | 20:53:53 | ||
60 | GAIK Andrzej | 2222 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:36 | 01:20:36 | 05:30:14 | 08:12:15 | 10:42:46 | 13:27:16 | 16:26:10 | 18:06:49 | |
61 | GAŁKA Jacek | 2044 | VEGE RUNNERS | ŻMIGRÓD | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:34:38 | 06:24:55 | 09:29:57 | 12:12:25 | 15:12:00 | 18:40:12 | 20:34:10 | |
62 | PARSZEWSKA Aleksandra | 2035 | RESHAPE RUNNERS | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:26:37 | 05:24:13 | 08:06:42 | 10:41:43 | 13:23:33 | 16:30:55 | 18:37:10 | |
63 | KUJAWA Krzysztof | 2002 | BUNDORAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:17:27 | 05:13:18 | 07:41:27 | 10:08:34 | 13:07:56 | 16:01:38 | 17:37:53 | ||
64 | KOZIOŁ Ewa | 2166 | KB-SOBÓTKA | GÓRZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:35:19 | 06:26:51 | 09:30:44 | 12:21:34 | 15:22:09 | 18:43:07 | 20:54:11 | |
65 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2221 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:41 | 01:18:40 | 04:54:38 | 07:19:52 | 09:49:16 | 12:18:13 | 15:00:20 | 16:32:38 | ||
66 | SZAFRANIEC Tomasz | 2061 | MIĘDZYRZECKIE GAZELE | MIĘDZYRZECZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:41 | 01:20:41 | 05:17:23 | 07:42:22 | 10:02:26 | 12:21:39 | 15:02:35 | 16:31:45 | |
67 | KUBLIK Łukasz | 2114 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:42 | 01:18:20 | 05:06:23 | 07:30:56 | 09:41:38 | 12:18:35 | 14:54:35 | 16:26:24 | ||
68 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Adrian | 2099 | PIETRZYKOWICE | PIETRZYKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:35:34 | 06:27:17 | 09:30:49 | 12:21:51 | 15:22:44 | 18:43:26 | 20:54:14 | |
69 | ŚLIŻ Sylwia | 2053 | SIECHNICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:20:39 | 04:57:55 | 07:20:39 | 09:55:00 | 12:52:58 | 15:34:06 | 16:58:53 | ||
70 | LOREK Adam | 2038 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:46 | 01:17:43 | 05:02:04 | 07:31:35 | 09:55:45 | 12:37:34 | 15:27:10 | 17:12:05 | |
71 | SKORCZYK Adrian | 2183 | SPEED FEET '16 | KOŚCIAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:47 | 01:21:01 | 05:20:12 | 07:46:12 | 10:05:05 | 12:38:26 | 15:17:57 | 16:57:11 | |
72 | CHUDA Aneta | 2018 | WROCLAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:47 | 01:36:01 | 06:14:00 | 09:11:51 | 11:57:04 | 14:53:02 | 18:08:34 | 20:11:10 | ||
73 | SILSKA Sylwia | 2109 | ATRAKCYJNE TOWARZYSTWO | POTASZE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:47 | 01:36:41 | 06:50:33 | 09:55:26 | 12:42:17 | 15:52:44 | 19:34:06 | 21:38:34 | |
74 | ROSOLSKI Dawid | 2073 | KOŚCIAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:03:17 | 04:07:43 | 06:10:46 | 08:20:04 | 10:35:02 | 13:04:44 | 14:26:30 | ||
75 | SZCZERBAL Agnieszka | 2075 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:33:49 | 06:27:53 | 09:29:58 | 12:35:07 | 15:41:21 | 19:08:55 | 21:17:24 | |
76 | BULIKOWSKI Tomasz | 2017 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:49 | 01:24:44 | 05:31:39 | 08:22:30 | 10:52:13 | 13:39:07 | 16:40:42 | 18:25:16 | ||
77 | DEKIERT Agnieszka | 2144 | LUBIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:49 | 01:35:40 | 06:35:36 | 09:48:35 | 12:45:43 | 15:52:45 | 19:13:56 | 21:21:07 | ||
78 | WALCZAK Dariusz | 2098 | OLKUSZBIEGA | BOLESŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:51 | 01:23:52 | 05:37:31 | 08:25:54 | 11:01:07 | 13:39:04 | 16:42:42 | 18:31:54 | |
79 | RATAJCZAK Krystian | 2208 | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:23:29 | 05:30:32 | 08:02:56 | 10:27:08 | 13:05:42 | 15:50:39 | 17:28:50 | ||
80 | SEGIN Marcin | 2006 | SPRINT ZALEWO | ZALEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:52 | 01:33:26 | 05:58:41 | 08:46:54 | 11:28:14 | 14:31:14 | 17:45:31 | 19:56:10 | |
81 | GULCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2202 | ZIELONKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:53 | 01:13:08 | 05:07:49 | 07:36:36 | 09:56:07 | 13:13:36 | 16:20:46 | 17:49:05 | ||
82 | RADZIWOŃ Anna | 2064 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:55 | 01:32:00 | 05:45:34 | 08:32:02 | 11:12:11 | 14:00:45 | 17:13:44 | 19:04:22 | |
83 | RADZIWOŃ Krzysztof | 2065 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:56 | 01:33:54 | 06:17:41 | 09:27:45 | 12:19:20 | 15:39:36 | 18:57:41 | 20:50:38 | |
84 | SUDNIK Krzysztof | 2145 | KNURÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:57 | 01:17:59 | 04:56:48 | 07:19:35 | 09:41:12 | 12:05:56 | 14:43:44 | 16:15:45 | ||
85 | ZYZAŃSKI Andrzej | 2110 | ANATOMIA BIEGANIA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:57 | 01:39:25 | 06:53:17 | 09:58:07 | 12:46:45 | 15:49:33 | 19:29:55 | 21:40:21 | |
86 | KURCZYK Tomasz | 2112 | KOŚMIDRY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:58 | 01:20:57 | 05:11:44 | 07:53:17 | 10:25:43 | 13:25:05 | 16:51:15 | 18:35:51 | ||
87 | KOSIOREK Adam | 2126 | BSAC MOKOBODY | MOKOBODY | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:59 | 01:35:26 | 05:48:23 | 08:22:23 | 10:44:38 | 13:11:20 | 15:40:36 | 17:08:45 | |
88 | CZUBA Robert | 2088 | ORANGE POLSKA | PUSZCZYKOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:59 | 01:40:35 | 06:58:25 | 10:18:10 | 13:14:24 | 16:10:50 | 19:37:41 | 21:44:33 | |
89 | ZYGNER Sławomir | 2028 | LEŚNE DZIKI PGB | RYDZYNA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:00 | 01:32:16 | 06:35:28 | 09:45:31 | 12:42:43 | 15:26:17 | 18:36:29 | 20:17:36 | |
90 | KUCIAK Bartosz | 2030 | KROSNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:01 | 01:20:56 | 05:12:42 | 07:47:05 | 10:12:48 | 13:01:00 | 15:50:27 | 17:24:39 | ||
91 | WALKOWIAK Joanna | 2072 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:01 | 01:38:22 | 06:52:21 | 09:54:35 | 12:34:33 | 15:35:53 | 19:10:44 | 21:31:16 | |
92 | FOJT Krzysztof | 2207 | APR69 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:02 | 01:17:10 | 05:22:16 | 08:27:07 | 10:41:38 | 13:52:08 | 16:40:17 | 18:14:50 | |
93 | PTASZYŃSKA Eliza | 2086 | POZNAŃ (POZNAŃ-STARE MIASTO) | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:02 | 01:45:26 | 07:10:56 | 10:06:29 | 12:48:16 | 15:40:37 | 19:28:27 | 21:27:23 | ||
94 | ZAWADZKI Tomasz | 2123 | ALEKSANDRIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:03 | 01:41:25 | 06:49:00 | 09:41:42 | 12:25:19 | 15:31:44 | 18:47:55 | 20:45:53 | ||
95 | KARAMON Marcin | 2200 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:04 | 01:23:07 | 05:05:30 | 07:30:31 | 09:48:58 | 12:21:32 | 15:01:41 | 16:31:58 | ||
96 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał | 2043 | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:04 | 01:37:21 | 06:50:46 | 10:17:22 | 13:14:32 | 16:32:36 | 20:18:04 | 22:21:13 | ||
97 | PLEWA Sylwia | 2163 | RKS PIŁA PODLASIE | PIŁA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:06 | 01:26:59 | 05:41:15 | 08:13:04 | 10:51:03 | 13:39:13 | 16:55:11 | 18:40:50 | |
98 | PAWLIK Filip | 2090 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:07 | 01:18:08 | 05:02:07 | 07:21:09 | 09:47:48 | 12:21:12 | 15:02:07 | 16:31:18 | ||
99 | WTOREK-BUGAŃSKA Ilona | 2119 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | BĘDZIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:08 | 01:25:06 | 05:36:58 | 08:32:28 | 11:24:44 | 14:19:47 | 17:57:48 | 20:10:37 | |
100 | WAWRYKÓW Kuba | 2138 | ZGIERZ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:09 | 01:32:56 | 05:44:28 | 08:23:03 | 11:08:54 | 14:21:07 | 18:20:33 | 20:29:37 | ||
101 | LADENBERGER Mateusz | 2019 | JACZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:10 | 01:23:51 | 05:19:23 | 07:45:43 | 09:58:20 | 12:10:48 | 14:37:18 | 15:54:02 | ||
102 | MARZEC Karolina | 2009 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | DESZCZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:10 | 01:24:22 | 05:26:36 | 08:03:06 | 10:41:14 | 13:43:02 | 17:12:33 | 19:05:43 | |
103 | KINCEL Krzysztof | 2212 | POŁUPIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:12 | 01:34:44 | 06:04:17 | 08:56:12 | 11:40:38 | 14:24:59 | 17:29:55 | 19:21:11 | ||
104 | ZAMBRZYCKI Maciej | 2105 | RESHAPE RUNNERS | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:13 | 01:23:47 | 05:23:40 | 08:07:17 | 10:45:33 | 13:59:52 | 17:10:09 | 18:56:43 | |
105 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 2045 | PHILLIPS MEDISIZE | GIERAŁTOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:13 | 01:24:10 | 05:10:23 | 07:37:22 | 09:58:12 | 12:32:07 | 15:25:28 | 17:08:28 | |
106 | SERAFIN Robert | 2157 | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:15 | 01:29:18 | 06:04:10 | 08:48:13 | 11:34:47 | 14:37:33 | 17:58:55 | 19:49:22 | ||
107 | NOWAK Jarosław | 2199 | ŁOMNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:16 | 01:39:57 | 06:26:08 | 09:10:43 | 11:58:30 | 14:58:49 | 18:24:59 | 20:35:52 | ||
108 | NIEMAS Mariusz | 2170 | BŁAŻEJOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:17 | 01:29:54 | 06:19:56 | 09:07:33 | 12:08:55 | 15:27:00 | 19:08:13 | 21:09:04 | ||
109 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemyslaw | 2148 | PWSD GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:17 | 01:29:44 | 05:56:38 | 08:48:37 | 11:36:30 | 15:00:00 | 18:34:05 | 20:55:00 | |
110 | MOCEK Grzegorz | 2152 | GORZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:17 | 01:36:14 | 06:17:25 | 09:08:49 | 11:41:43 | 14:17:41 | 17:29:49 | 19:35:08 | ||
111 | SZYGENDA Sebastian | 2147 | TIGER TEAM | WRZEŚNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:18 | 01:29:45 | 05:56:37 | 08:48:34 | 11:36:30 | 15:00:00 | 18:34:12 | 20:54:59 | |
112 | LIC Janusz | 2135 | ZABRZE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:21 | 01:36:21 | 06:28:30 | 09:32:11 | 12:34:34 | 15:44:31 | 19:28:18 | 21:38:52 | ||
113 | MARCHWICKI Arkadiusz | 2179 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:22 | 01:44:22 | 07:06:28 | 10:25:21 | 13:24:21 | 16:29:56 | 20:30:11 | 22:25:03 | |
114 | SADOWSKA Jagoda | 2011 | #YOLOTEAMKRK | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:23 | 01:36:30 | 05:51:08 | 08:20:59 | 10:51:58 | 13:31:30 | 16:20:32 | 18:02:59 | |
115 | TROCHANOWSKI Krystian | 2191 | RUSYN - LEM | SOBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:24 | 01:31:57 | 05:48:10 | 08:24:14 | 11:09:25 | 14:33:03 | 18:09:41 | 20:33:19 | |
116 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 2022 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:24 | 01:47:55 | 07:04:46 | 10:11:30 | 13:02:16 | 16:03:54 | 19:20:04 | 21:13:51 | |
117 | PÓŁGRABIA Dawid | 2031 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:24 | 01:47:57 | 07:04:47 | 10:11:35 | 13:02:16 | 16:07:42 | 19:45:41 | 22:09:13 | |
118 | GARBOWSKA Monika | 2107 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:25 | 01:29:35 | 05:49:50 | 08:28:38 | 11:02:27 | 13:59:45 | 16:53:28 | 18:39:37 | |
119 | BUCZYŃSKI Radosław | 2051 | COMPANEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:25 | 01:29:23 | 05:46:28 | 08:25:47 | 11:02:27 | 13:59:55 | 16:53:35 | 18:38:29 | |
120 | JANIK Przemysław | 2223 | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:25 | 01:43:18 | 07:00:03 | 10:06:54 | 12:46:40 | 15:38:23 | 18:43:24 | 20:53:32 | ||
121 | BLASZKE Beata | 2150 | BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:26 | 01:34:10 | 06:06:34 | 08:55:17 | 11:27:58 | 14:16:12 | 17:19:15 | 19:05:12 | |
122 | KUPIEC Maciej | 2012 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | IWINY | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:26 | 01:47:54 | 07:04:47 | 10:11:42 | 13:02:19 | 16:07:41 | 19:45:34 | 22:09:17 | |
123 | CZYŻ Łukasz | 2010 | ESTEAM | SOSNOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:29 | 01:39:47 | 06:34:51 | 09:27:30 | 12:26:38 | 15:42:00 | 19:10:30 | 21:24:43 | |
124 | SMYK Mariusz | 2220 | LUBLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:35 | 01:26:30 | 05:17:55 | 07:46:47 | 10:08:08 | 12:53:13 | 15:55:25 | 17:44:03 | ||
125 | GRUSZKA Janusz | 2049 | KITA TEAM | BRZEZINKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:37 | 01:12:50 | 05:17:23 | 07:42:42 | 10:27:12 | 13:47:10 | 17:02:37 | 19:13:05 | |
126 | SZPECHT Piotr | 2178 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:38 | 01:28:22 | 05:40:36 | 08:25:06 | 11:11:42 | 14:11:41 | 17:47:33 | 19:46:54 | ||
127 | KOPACZYŃSKA Beata | 2175 | A.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO SAN PIO X | ZIELONA GÓRA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:39 | 01:42:37 | 06:36:23 | 09:31:18 | 12:34:53 | 16:10:20 | 20:15:38 | 22:22:25 | |
128 | LOMAGISTRO Pietro | 2194 | A.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO SAN PIO X | CURTATONE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:39 | 01:42:40 | 06:36:25 | 09:31:26 | 12:34:54 | 16:10:08 | 20:15:40 | 22:22:11 | |
129 | MAŁYSZA Sławomir | 2134 | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:41 | 01:46:43 | 06:36:03 | 09:26:02 | 12:01:34 | 14:52:38 | 17:57:31 | 19:56:14 | ||
130 | ŁUGOWSKI Marek | 2193 | UTM170 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:41 | 01:42:39 | 06:36:24 | 09:31:18 | 12:34:15 | 15:57:41 | 20:13:48 | 22:20:01 | |
131 | OLESIŃSKI Piotr | 2048 | DRUŻYNA ORZECHA ŻYRARDÓW | SOCHACZEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:41 | 01:34:20 | 06:50:09 | 10:03:08 | 12:52:02 | 16:08:19 | 19:49:40 | 22:17:42 | |
132 | KEPKE Michał | 2213 | LUBAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:41 | 01:42:44 | 07:11:22 | 10:25:29 | 13:31:21 | 16:26:52 | 20:17:23 | 22:20:53 | ||
133 | SZCZUKA Leszek | 2089 | CROSSELITE | LEWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:46 | 01:35:29 | 06:18:52 | 09:37:50 | 12:55:54 | 16:16:12 | 20:35:49 | 22:40:14 | |
134 | RYBCZYŃSKI Przemek | 2111 | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:08:05 | 01:41:11 | 06:45:57 | 09:56:47 | 13:20:33 | 16:34:35 | 20:25:15 | 22:33:33 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 2013 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:04:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DWORNIK Maciek | 2020 | WARCZĄCE SZPRYCHY | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:07:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŁABĘDZKI Mariusz | 2023 | ŻAROWO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:39:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
REKIEĆ-KROGULECKA Kaja | 2033 | ZABRZE | Senior I K - 20 | DNF | 01:21:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RECLIK Piotr | 2042 | ULTRAWARIACI | RYBNIK | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:21:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
HAMOT Artur | 2056 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | SARNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:53:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WOSZCZAK Jolanta | 2204 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 01:39:27 DNF | 07:28:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KORNAGA Michał | 2106 | GÓRY LASY | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:51:50 DNF | 07:22:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WOSZCZAK Zbigniew | 2203 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:39:24 DNF | 07:28:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WODZIŃSKA Danuta | 2052 | BIEG OPOLSKI TEAM | KRAPKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:42:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STRZYŻEWSKI Paweł | 2206 | SZCZYT ZA SZCZYTEM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:33:54 DNF | 06:52:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZARAPANOWSKI Damian | 2156 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | NOWA WIOSKA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:22:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LANGE Szymon | 2217 | WSK-SZYMONIX | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BONDARCZUK Sylwia | 2063 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:39:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WRONKA Tymoteusz | 2104 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:37:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NOWOSŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 2103 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:06 DNF | 06:58:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DRZASZCZ Marek | 2182 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:34:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STOLPE Maciej | 2036 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:40:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SPECHT Mikołaj | 2209 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:31:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PAROL Paweł | 2097 | SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNA | SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:08 DNF | 06:17:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MOŃ Sebastian | 2198 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:23:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DĘBEK Piotr | 2121 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:51:01 DNF | 07:41:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SILSKI Marek | 2108 | ATRAKCYJNE TOWARZYSTWO | POTASZE | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:46:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RUTKOWSKI Kazimierz | 2091 | KUSY I SPÓŁKA | ŚLIWNO | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:41:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZCZUKA Joanna | 2037 | WIRY | Senior I K - 20 | DNF | 01:52:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TOKARZ Robert | 2159 | TARNÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:27:45 DNF | 06:12:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 2216 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:08:55 DNF | 04:31:57 DNF | 07:06:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA Monika | 2039 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | JUSTYNÓW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:49:04 DNF | 07:19:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 2188 | #RÓBSWOJE CREW | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:33:27 DNF | 05:58:42 DNF | 08:56:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MRUGALSKA Magdalena | 2141 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:31:15 DNF | 06:22:59 DNF | 09:50:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZUGAJ Bartosz | 2197 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:42:32 DNF | 07:20:41 DNF | 11:01:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CYGAN Anna | 2195 | ANIA I BLACK HAT ULTRA | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 01:42:27 DNF | 07:20:42 DNF | 11:09:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WIĘCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 2027 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:36:58 DNF | 07:09:03 DNF | 10:46:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RYCHŁOWSKA Magdalena | 2007 | PIŁA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:45:34 DNF | 07:18:42 DNF | 10:57:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SKARŻYŃSKI Wojciech | 2081 | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:51:30 DNF | 07:23:31 DNF | 10:57:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZIĘTEK Krzysztof | 2139 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:45:57 DNF | 07:41:48 DNF | 11:49:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WOJNO Arkadiusz | 2192 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:35:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WOJNO Małgorzata | 2025 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:50:23 DNF | 07:20:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 2077 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | OTWOCK | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:50:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NADOBNIK Beata | 2034 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | KAŹMIERZ | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 01:51:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZWARGOT Marta | 2085 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA / SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:51:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BUTKIEWICZ Lukasz | 2055 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WISZNIA MAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:35:51 DNF | 06:47:42 DNF | 10:00:00 DNF | 12:53:33 DNF | 16:00:44 DNF | 19:47:53 DNF | 22:16:50 DNF | ||
WIERZOWIECKI Grzegorz | 2069 | BERFIT ZIELONA GÓRA & STACHOWSCY.EU | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:03:07 DNF | 04:04:18 DNF | 06:08:34 DNF | 08:21:20 DNF | 10:47:20 DNF | 13:41:33 DNF | DNF | ||
ŚLEZIAK Jarosław | 2186 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | ZŁOTY STOK | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:03:53 DNF | 04:09:47 DNF | 06:28:17 DNF | 08:37:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BUK Sławomir | 2184 | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:05:40 DNF | 04:31:44 DNF | 06:50:32 DNF | 09:06:40 DNF | 11:45:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NIEDZIÓŁKA Wojciech | 2087 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA POLICJI W LEGIONOWIE | GRABIANÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:09:11 DNF | 04:48:16 DNF | 07:09:02 DNF | 09:49:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BRODA Dominik | 2014 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:20:23 DNF | 05:18:06 DNF | 08:03:46 DNF | 10:45:09 DNF | 14:07:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MOSIEK Andrzej | 2158 | CHOJNO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:36 DNF | 05:39:54 DNF | 08:13:16 DNF | 10:50:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KURPIEWSKA Anna | 2171 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:19:18 DNF | 05:25:24 DNF | 08:16:08 DNF | 10:52:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SIKORSKI Marcin | 2168 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:19:09 DNF | 05:25:24 DNF | 08:16:08 DNF | 10:52:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TOKARCZYK Marcin | 2003 | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:17 DNF | 05:26:52 DNF | 08:20:00 DNF | 10:58:58 DNF | 13:37:07 DNF | 17:52:35 DNF | DNF | |||
WAWRESZUK Wiktor | 2180 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | BIAŁYSTOK | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:43:09 DNF | 06:32:59 DNF | 09:19:16 DNF | 12:00:49 DNF | 15:28:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 2102 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:37:10 DNF | 06:29:33 DNF | 09:21:54 DNF | 12:03:03 DNF | 15:15:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WERNO Bartłomiej | 2062 | RAWICZ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:16 DNF | 06:11:24 DNF | 09:08:44 DNF | 12:06:03 DNF | 15:45:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZADROŻNY Piotr | 2201 | BIEGIEM DO 100TKI | HALINÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:27:04 DNF | 06:12:35 DNF | 09:12:40 DNF | 12:10:05 DNF | 15:36:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PAJOR Krzysztof | 2100 | 100PASS | SWARZĘDZ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:11 DNF | 05:40:31 DNF | 08:34:26 DNF | 11:22:12 DNF | 14:04:27 DNF | 18:25:50 DNF | DNF | ||
PASTWA Marek | 2224 | OH!ZUZA.COM/BEAUTYSPORT | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:34:09 DNF | 06:09:17 DNF | 08:55:33 DNF | 11:46:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CHOŁUJ Jarek | 2008 | FOR-REST-RUN KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:38:23 DNF | 06:49:10 DNF | 09:39:13 DNF | 12:32:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZGOŁA Przemysław | 2074 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:33:52 DNF | 06:27:53 DNF | 09:29:59 DNF | 12:35:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BŁASZKOWSKI Daniel | 2032 | MAJ.R RAWICZ | RAWICZ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:15 DNF | 06:35:28 DNF | 09:45:28 DNF | 12:47:04 DNF | 16:28:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
HAMPEL Hubert | 2078 | BIEGOSTACJAULTRATEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:37:42 DNF | 06:47:18 DNF | 09:51:57 DNF | 12:47:45 DNF | 16:01:12 DNF | 20:07:14 DNF | DNF | ||
GAWRON Bartłomiej | 2058 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:41:17 DNF | 06:50:56 DNF | 10:09:13 DNF | 13:43:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BABIRECKI Krzysztof | 2129 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:53 DNF | 06:42:55 DNF | 09:46:21 DNF | 13:54:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MUCHA Michał | 2219 | NOCNY POYEB TEAM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:16 DNF | 06:44:16 DNF | 10:04:33 DNF | 14:00:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WITEK Eryk | 2218 | QC SPARTY MONIA GYM QŹNIA TALENTÓW ADAMA | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:22:47 DNF | 06:44:19 DNF | 10:12:27 DNF | 14:00:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NORKOWSKA Aleksandra | 2173 | ORANGE POLSKA | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:42:31 DNF | 07:18:54 DNF | 10:51:28 DNF | 14:08:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KALBARCZYK Beata | 2172 | ORANGE POLSKA | OTWOCK | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 01:42:31 DNF | 07:19:21 DNF | 10:51:40 DNF | 14:08:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ARMATYS Grzegorz | 2176 | ORANGE POLSKA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:42:21 DNF | 07:18:53 DNF | 10:51:30 DNF | 14:08:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KARBOWSKI Jarosław | 2029 | K.S .LENIWIEC | SYCÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:33:56 DNF | 06:32:39 DNF | 09:51:42 DNF | 12:51:55 DNF | 16:08:54 DNF | 19:50:24 DNF | DNF | ||
KRYSIAK Tomasz | 2076 | ULTRA RUNNER SZCZECIN- THOM@S FOTO | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:38:34 DNF | 06:58:00 DNF | 10:11:38 DNF | 13:07:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RUDY Iwona | 2093 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:33:50 DNF | 06:51:06 DNF | 10:07:48 DNF | 13:12:38 DNF | 16:29:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ADAMCZYK Marcin | 2096 | GOŁUSKI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:34:28 DNF | 06:58:19 DNF | 10:12:42 DNF | 13:20:50 DNF | 16:18:49 DNF | 19:50:13 DNF | 22:00:44 DNF | |||
KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 2196 | POLDEK TEAM | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:41:43 DNF | 06:49:57 DNF | 10:20:33 DNF | 13:23:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRZEMIŃSKI Jacek | 2181 | POLDEK TEAM | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:41:51 DNF | 06:49:56 DNF | 10:20:35 DNF | 13:23:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SADOWSKI Piotr | 2160 | SADOSZCZAKI | OSTRÓDA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:36 DNF | 07:03:22 DNF | 10:11:43 DNF | 13:35:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 209 wynik(ów)