Organiser : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Date : | 2020-07-16 |
Place : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Distance : | 130 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 181 |
Started : | 160 |
Not finished : | 31 |
Finished : | 129 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km | A5 81km | A6 100km | A7 112km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁĄCKA Ilona | 2128 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 01:38:45 | 06:46:11 | 10:13:23 | 13:20:33 | 16:50:22 | 20:35:24 | 22:51:35 | |
2 | BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 2178 | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM / ULTRAŻÓŁWIK | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 01:36:28 | 06:11:49 | 09:30:05 | 12:31:06 | 15:21:25 | 19:02:25 | 21:10:06 | |
3 | WOLF Weronika | 2044 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK/3PBOT | SANOK | Masters K - 40 | 01:39:51 | 06:43:32 | 10:14:45 | 13:24:19 | 16:42:02 | 20:36:52 | 23:04:07 | |
4 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 2059 | ULTRAKREW | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 01:21:01 | 05:07:20 | 07:51:28 | 10:20:12 | 13:13:07 | 16:27:18 | 18:02:47 | |
5 | MACHALICA Agnieszka | 2047 | ULTRAKREW | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 01:26:00 | 05:59:18 | 09:12:10 | 12:20:11 | 15:33:27 | 19:19:27 | 21:35:06 | |
6 | IWANOWICZ Anna | 2163 | CHRZANÓW | Masters K - 40 | 01:18:52 | 05:05:09 | 07:43:19 | 10:19:57 | 12:50:05 | 15:42:52 | 17:17:25 | ||
7 | POMAGRUK Katarzyna | 2137 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ. | KIELCE | Masters K - 40 | 01:12:28 | 04:46:01 | 07:12:58 | 09:35:57 | 12:15:51 | 15:07:15 | 16:36:43 | |
8 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 2035 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 01:17:47 | 04:59:09 | 07:33:35 | 10:09:36 | 12:45:30 | 15:52:30 | 17:51:58 | |
9 | GOLON Marlena | 2164 | SICIENKO | Masters K - 40 | 01:22:23 | 05:59:04 | 09:02:23 | 11:56:42 | 14:55:58 | 18:10:21 | 19:56:02 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
KLATKA Arleta | 2034 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Masters K - 40 | 01:31:29 DNF | 06:22:00 DNF | 09:37:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GRZELAK Justyna | 2162 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 01:34:24 DNF | 06:25:13 DNF | 09:43:31 DNF | 12:47:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GRZYBOWSKA Karolina | 2173 | CZERMIN | Masters K - 40 | 01:15:10 DNF | 04:50:37 DNF | 08:01:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Total 12 results.