Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-07-16 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 181 |
Wystartowało : | 160 |
Nie ukończyło : | 31 |
Ukończyło : | 129 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARZEC Grzegorz | 2093 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | SZCZEPANEK | Masters M - 40 | 01:04:06 | 04:03:55 | 05:57:28 | 07:56:59 | |
2 | KUPCZAK Mariusz | 2085 | MPK WROCŁAW | ROGÓW SOBÓCKI | Masters M - 40 | 01:03:08 | 03:54:25 | 05:52:28 | 07:59:40 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 2015 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 01:05:13 DNF | 04:11:35 DNF | 06:16:04 DNF | 08:21:41 DNF | ||
4 | SPRENGER Mirosław | 2067 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | NAKŁO | Masters M - 40 | 01:03:52 | 04:20:23 | 06:33:23 | 08:27:29 | |
5 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | 2149 | GUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 01:08:19 | 04:13:19 | 06:31:14 | 08:38:45 | ||
6 | FURMAN Sławomir | 2022 | SZCZEPANÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:11:38 | 04:23:49 | 06:40:54 | 08:40:23 | ||
7 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 2150 | MAAGNUS TEAM SKOKOWA | SKOKOWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:07:51 | 04:22:23 | 06:44:35 | 08:47:54 | |
8 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 2174 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:09:32 | 04:20:50 | 06:39:35 | 08:55:19 | ||
9 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 2166 | STRAŻÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:11:48 | 04:28:56 | 06:41:37 | 08:56:37 | ||
10 | NESTOROWICZ Marek | 2064 | KLUB BIEGACZA JURUND SZCZYTNO | KĘTRZYN | Masters M - 40 | 01:11:38 | 04:31:59 | 06:49:04 | 09:00:18 | |
11 | ZAGÓRSKI Mariusz | 2125 | GOLESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:10:40 | 04:33:53 | 06:57:24 | 09:03:30 | ||
12 | DĄBKOWSKI Wojciech | 2021 | RAFAKO E-BUS | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 01:13:36 | 04:29:04 | 06:54:13 | 09:11:29 | |
13 | CAŁY Patryk | 2126 | #KFD FALLOUT TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:17:05 | 04:40:26 | 06:59:05 | 09:17:05 | |
DABKOWSKI Kamil | 2179 | BLACK HAT TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:14:08 DNF | 04:40:32 DNF | 07:12:17 DNF | 09:37:07 DNF | ||
15 | HRYCAJ Marcin | 2063 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 01:14:02 | 04:49:39 | 07:13:40 | 09:39:53 | |
16 | KOCIUMBAS Bartosz | 2099 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | Masters M - 40 | 01:19:35 | 05:02:57 | 07:30:52 | 09:50:36 | |
17 | BAR Stanisław | 2087 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 01:17:02 | 04:52:45 | 07:23:07 | 09:50:40 | |
18 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 2112 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:17:12 | 04:58:36 | 07:35:36 | 09:52:15 | |
19 | JARUS Andrzej | 2018 | WKURW_TEAM | GALLSPACH | Masters M - 40 | 01:20:02 | 04:58:26 | 07:25:03 | 09:52:36 | |
20 | SZCZEPANIK Robert | 2092 | DZIERZONIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:20:11 | 04:58:32 | 07:25:13 | 09:52:43 | ||
21 | SIWEK Jarek | 2025 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 01:18:35 | 04:53:58 | 07:26:54 | 09:57:50 | ||
22 | LATAK Michał | 2048 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:16:43 | 04:53:27 | 07:23:05 | 09:59:17 | |
23 | BĘŚ Marcin | 2098 | JORDANÓW ŚLĄSKI | Masters M - 40 | 01:15:41 | 05:08:27 | 07:38:46 | 10:03:24 | ||
24 | SIKORA Michał | 2127 | BLUSZCZA | NIEBOROWICE | Masters M - 40 | 01:17:50 | 04:59:19 | 07:35:07 | 10:04:51 | |
25 | PLOCH Sebastian | 2180 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:18:52 | 05:04:09 | 07:42:01 | 10:16:34 | ||
26 | PATYK Mirek | 2038 | WIŚNIOWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:14:32 | 05:01:43 | 07:39:25 | 10:22:12 | ||
27 | PRZERWA Andrzej | 2134 | KOCHAM IZE, MAJE I BORYSIAKA SUPER CHŁOPAKA | DZIERŻONIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:17:33 | 05:09:32 | 07:56:21 | 10:29:47 | |
28 | KOWAL Wiesław | 2159 | ZIĘBICE | Masters M - 40 | 01:18:43 | 05:13:39 | 07:49:06 | 10:34:18 | ||
KUPCZYK Jacek | 2076 | MOL RUNNERS | BYTKOW | Masters M - 40 | 01:24:14 DNF | 05:23:34 DNF | 07:56:59 DNF | 10:35:03 DNF | ||
30 | DERMINE Nicolas | 2040 | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 01:20:16 | 05:15:34 | 08:11:03 | 10:36:21 | ||
31 | CHRZANOWSKI Piotr | 2052 | SPELEOKLUB WARSZAWSKI | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:23:41 | 05:19:14 | 07:57:29 | 10:37:38 | |
32 | KRÓL Marcin | 2181 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 01:19:48 | 05:10:18 | 07:55:10 | 10:37:40 | ||
33 | GÓRECZNY Rafał | 2002 | CHWASZCZYNO | Masters M - 40 | 01:17:08 | 05:38:40 | 08:07:49 | 10:37:57 | ||
34 | GOLA Radosław | 2104 | ZABIERZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:14:41 | 04:44:52 | 07:57:17 | 10:41:15 | ||
35 | JURZYSTA Grzegorz | 2053 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:23:26 | 05:19:48 | 08:00:13 | 10:44:10 | ||
36 | LANGE Szymon | 2043 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 01:14:12 | 05:18:23 | 07:58:06 | 10:49:56 | |
37 | MARCELA Marcin | 2088 | FAT MAMA'S SPORT CLUB | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Masters M - 40 | 01:21:49 | 05:14:26 | 07:56:29 | 10:52:29 | |
38 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 2108 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:21:20 | 05:29:30 | 08:15:56 | 10:54:52 | |
39 | WESOLOWSKI Maciej | 2132 | WKSB WYZNAWCY KOŃCA SEZONU BIEGOWEGO | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 01:24:38 | 05:33:17 | 08:20:30 | 10:59:35 | |
40 | JANUSZ Tomasz | 2065 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:22:13 | 05:23:25 | 08:12:30 | 11:05:02 | ||
41 | BORECKI Daniel | 2158 | BRZEZINA | Masters M - 40 | 01:22:23 | 05:23:35 | 08:12:39 | 11:05:12 | ||
42 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Jarek | 2049 | 2 KROKI DO METY | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 01:20:02 | 05:36:26 | 08:15:18 | 11:06:08 | |
43 | SZUBA Teofil | 2175 | MARATOŃCZYK SCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 01:22:47 | 05:40:22 | 08:28:57 | 11:09:22 | |
44 | GABRYSIAK Grzegorz | 2062 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | 01:23:15 | 05:39:07 | 08:31:48 | 11:13:11 | ||
45 | POSMAN Rafał | 2129 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:26:24 | 05:35:21 | 08:25:11 | 11:14:35 | ||
46 | HETMAŃSKI Filip | 2008 | KUDWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA -ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 01:21:36 | 05:39:12 | 08:24:19 | 11:16:44 | |
47 | PAWELEC Mariusz | 2005 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA- ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 01:21:57 | 05:39:33 | 08:24:40 | 11:17:04 | |
48 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 2095 | BIEGAM POMAGAM | MIELEC | Masters M - 40 | 01:17:44 | 05:35:43 | 08:23:55 | 11:20:54 | |
49 | POTERSKI Mateusz | 2135 | MJP DRUKARNIA | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:22:04 | 05:38:47 | 08:37:25 | 11:32:22 | |
50 | KUGLARZ Szymon | 2145 | WODZISŁAW ŚL. | Masters M - 40 | 01:26:16 | 05:45:12 | 08:39:21 | 11:32:48 | ||
51 | SZPYT Andrzej | 2115 | GUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 01:20:41 | 05:39:03 | 08:42:46 | 11:33:30 | ||
52 | JAWORSKI Przemysław | 2109 | SMOLEC | Masters M - 40 | 01:15:57 | 05:47:33 | 08:46:09 | 11:38:09 | ||
53 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 2140 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:29:59 | 05:58:12 | 08:51:05 | 11:49:15 | ||
54 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 2031 | LZS LIPA | LIPA | Masters M - 40 | 01:26:22 | 06:01:05 | 08:52:57 | 11:50:00 | |
55 | GUZIK Robert | 2105 | PEDRAFORCA | WIĘCKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 01:26:20 | 05:41:56 | 08:42:21 | 11:54:52 | |
56 | LUBOCH Krzysztof | 2073 | KW OPOLE | SZYDŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:28:21 | 06:08:19 | 09:02:13 | 12:10:43 | |
57 | BAREJKA Rafał | 2157 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 01:34:57 | 06:12:16 | 09:23:51 | 12:20:03 | ||
58 | RYCZYŃSKI Jacek | 2026 | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 01:27:38 | 06:08:10 | 09:18:21 | 12:21:56 | ||
59 | GONCHAROV Andrei | 2111 | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:31:10 | 06:15:55 | 09:21:21 | 12:28:47 | ||
60 | BAŁAGA Marcin | 2001 | KTO DOGONI PSA? | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:25:00 | 05:56:12 | 09:12:49 | 12:28:53 | |
61 | SZANDAŁA Jacek | 2165 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 01:25:37 | 05:59:26 | 09:27:25 | 12:37:09 | |
62 | DEC Rafał | 2074 | BIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BIERUTÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:26:15 | 05:59:33 | 09:27:31 | 12:37:19 | |
63 | KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 2114 | IZERSKI NIEDŹWIEDŻ | SZKLARSKA POREBA | Masters M - 40 | 01:25:54 | 06:19:56 | 09:32:13 | 12:41:17 | |
GRZELAK Daniel | 2172 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 01:34:16 DNF | 06:25:05 DNF | 09:43:23 DNF | 12:46:56 DNF | ||
65 | NIZIOŁEK Marek | 2106 | PEDRAFORCA | ZABORZE | Masters M - 40 | 01:34:41 | 06:26:56 | 09:48:47 | 12:57:50 | |
PYSZKA Remigiusz | 2037 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:21:39 DNF | 05:49:26 DNF | 09:13:54 DNF | 13:04:31 DNF | |||
67 | BĄKOWSKI Marcin | 2120 | KLUB ŚLIMAKA TORPEDY | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:37:50 | 06:34:27 | 09:54:28 | 13:05:39 | |
68 | SIENICKI Piotr | 2130 | KOSZALIN | Masters M - 40 | 01:40:13 | 06:44:07 | 10:14:51 | 13:24:23 | ||
WAŁEK Piotr | 2017 | RUNNERS TEAM QUIBL | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:31:26 DNF | 06:35:04 DNF | 10:24:30 DNF | 13:50:26 DNF | ||
KUJAWA Marek | 2014 | SZCZYTNA BIEGA | SZCZYTNA | Masters M - 40 | 01:30:00 DNF | 06:42:09 DNF | 10:38:17 DNF | 14:04:07 DNF | ||
71 | SŁAWIŃSKI Kazimierz | 2167 | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 01:27:35 | 06:16:30 | 09:44:29 | 14:07:24 | ||
72 | POCHYLSKI Dominik | 2141 | TEAM GUTO / WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA / FREE RUN | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:31:16 | 07:25:35 | 10:57:11 | 14:15:35 | |
BUBEL Sebastian | 2061 | JW 3390 | TWARDOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 01:41:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZIEMBA Damian | 2117 | HRT/ANTONTEAM | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Masters M - 40 | 01:21:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CINCIO Robert | 2148 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 01:34:16 DNF | 07:54:25 DNF | 11:46:02 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 75 wynik(ów)