Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-07-16 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 181 |
Wystartowało : | 160 |
Nie ukończyło : | 31 |
Ukończyło : | 129 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km | A5 81km | A6 100km | A7 112km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁĄCKA Ilona | 2128 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 01:38:45 | 06:46:11 | 10:13:23 | 13:20:33 | 16:50:22 | 20:35:24 | 22:51:35 | |
2 | BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 2178 | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM / ULTRAŻÓŁWIK | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 01:36:28 | 06:11:49 | 09:30:05 | 12:31:06 | 15:21:25 | 19:02:25 | 21:10:06 | |
3 | KRAKOWCZYK Marta | 2016 | PIERUNSKIE CANGÓRY | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Senior I K - 20 | 01:07:32 | 04:06:07 | 06:14:52 | 08:10:16 | 10:27:21 | 13:06:19 | 14:25:31 | |
4 | WILK Wiktoria | 2072 | WILKI:) | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 01:20:20 | 05:21:58 | 08:09:42 | 11:02:53 | 14:47:11 | 18:44:56 | 21:05:40 | |
5 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Małgorzata | 2124 | POLTAREX | KOBYLNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 01:05:38 | 04:06:01 | 06:18:42 | 08:15:13 | 10:20:28 | 12:38:21 | 14:28:08 | |
6 | LEŚNIAK Anna | 2143 | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 01:16:19 | 04:56:55 | 07:26:34 | 09:41:58 | 12:05:03 | 14:57:38 | 16:36:38 | |
7 | SMOLAK Agata | 2102 | WOLSZTYN | Senior II K - 30 | 01:33:11 | 06:11:30 | 09:20:56 | 12:11:36 | 15:03:02 | 18:40:44 | 20:44:35 | ||
8 | WOLF Weronika | 2044 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK/3PBOT | SANOK | Masters K - 40 | 01:39:51 | 06:43:32 | 10:14:45 | 13:24:19 | 16:42:02 | 20:36:52 | 23:04:07 | |
9 | MOREVA Daria | 2110 | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 01:31:03 | 06:16:04 | 09:21:29 | 12:29:03 | 15:30:01 | 19:02:45 | 21:09:52 | ||
10 | STRUSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 2156 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II K - 30 | 01:24:46 | 05:58:38 | 09:02:21 | 12:01:02 | 15:02:16 | 18:33:40 | 20:33:28 | ||
11 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 2059 | ULTRAKREW | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 01:21:01 | 05:07:20 | 07:51:28 | 10:20:12 | 13:13:07 | 16:27:18 | 18:02:47 | |
12 | MACHALICA Agnieszka | 2047 | ULTRAKREW | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 01:26:00 | 05:59:18 | 09:12:10 | 12:20:11 | 15:33:27 | 19:19:27 | 21:35:06 | |
13 | IWANOWICZ Anna | 2163 | CHRZANÓW | Masters K - 40 | 01:18:52 | 05:05:09 | 07:43:19 | 10:19:57 | 12:50:05 | 15:42:52 | 17:17:25 | ||
14 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Katarzyna | 2153 | PRZECHÓD | Senior II K - 30 | 01:33:54 | 06:05:54 | 09:03:33 | 11:50:08 | 14:41:50 | 18:12:40 | 20:18:05 | ||
15 | POMAGRUK Katarzyna | 2137 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ. | KIELCE | Masters K - 40 | 01:12:28 | 04:46:01 | 07:12:58 | 09:35:57 | 12:15:51 | 15:07:15 | 16:36:43 | |
16 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | 2123 | GARBY | Weteran K - 50 | 01:37:50 | 06:34:36 | 09:54:48 | 13:05:47 | 16:04:18 | 19:38:22 | 21:54:04 | ||
17 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 2035 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 01:17:47 | 04:59:09 | 07:33:35 | 10:09:36 | 12:45:30 | 15:52:30 | 17:51:58 | |
18 | ŚWIST Joanna | 2009 | NESSI TEAM | GARDNO | Senior II K - 30 | 01:22:35 | 05:28:04 | 08:06:52 | 10:32:07 | 13:18:50 | 16:25:09 | 18:02:32 | |
19 | GOLON Marlena | 2164 | SICIENKO | Masters K - 40 | 01:22:23 | 05:59:04 | 09:02:23 | 11:56:42 | 14:55:58 | 18:10:21 | 19:56:02 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
GĄSIOROWSKA Dorota | 2012 | VELO ŁOSIE NA SZOSIE | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 01:31:57 DNF | 06:35:15 DNF | 10:24:38 DNF | 13:50:35 DNF | 17:21:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BOKSA Małgorzata | 2020 | NIE | ZIĘBICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 01:45:29 DNF | 07:41:20 DNF | 11:42:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KLATKA Arleta | 2034 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Masters K - 40 | 01:31:29 DNF | 06:22:00 DNF | 09:37:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GRZELAK Justyna | 2162 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 01:34:24 DNF | 06:25:13 DNF | 09:43:31 DNF | 12:47:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GRZYBOWSKA Karolina | 2173 | CZERMIN | Masters K - 40 | 01:15:10 DNF | 04:50:37 DNF | 08:01:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WOJNO Małgorzata | 2176 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 01:35:51 DNF | 06:48:28 DNF | 10:21:48 DNF | 13:47:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)